| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28634 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 507 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.13 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 52.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.82% | 52.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1525.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 1807.15 | 1928.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 890.0 | 847.0 |
| WN8 | 1693 | 0 | 0 | 1840 (+1) | 1824 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 550 | 0 | 0 | 550 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1578 | 0 | 0 | 1578.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757 | 0 | 0 | 757.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1001 | 429 | 0 | 301 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 43.36% | 53.61% | 0.0% | 40.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1588 | 1065 | 0 | 1327.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.27 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 690 | 700 | 0 | 595.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.27 | 7.13 | 0.0 | 8.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=P_W_F][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/P_W_F.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 337 | 585 | 93 | 54.84% | 470.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 874 | 662 | 37 | 45.95% | 765.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1683 | 781 | 23 | 39.13% | 1716.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1196 | 704 | 31 | 61.29% | 1828.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 277 | 490 | 25 | 44.0% | 360.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1401 | 747 | 49 | 57.14% | 1614.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1453 | 880 | 489 | 51.74% | 1722.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1863 | 1061 | 16 | 56.25% | 2849.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 748 | 607 | 10 | 50.0% | 1527.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 236 | 288 | 3 | 66.67% | 777.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1123 | 720 | 74 | 47.3% | 1199.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 992 | 653 | 25 | 28.0% | 1138.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1963 | 688 | 14 | 35.71% | 1374.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 565 | 612 | 21 | 61.9% | 979.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 974 | 581 | 36 | 38.89% | 1120.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 663 | 665 | 10 | 50.0% | 565.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1993 | 834 | 114 | 52.63% | 1555.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1159 | 814 | 16 | 56.25% | 1613.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 579 | 707 | 38 | 57.89% | 786.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 923 | 742 | 14 | 50.0% | 1018.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2215 | 822 | 280 | 50.0% | 1548.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2564 | 787 | 1055 | 54.31% | 2211.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 896 | 669 | 92 | 48.91% | 1423.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1322 | 725 | 65 | 46.15% | 1326.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2248 | 969 | 30 | 50.0% | 2428.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 884 | 657 | 108 | 53.7% | 1415.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2495 | 787 | 30 | 36.67% | 1342.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2001 | 900 | 85 | 62.35% | 1882.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2115 | 837 | 2 | 50.0% | 1560.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 787 | 707 | 117 | 49.57% | 1128.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 796 | 624 | 25 | 44.0% | 1172.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1872 | 852 | 88 | 55.68% | 1411.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1677 | 888 | 73 | 61.64% | 1844.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1752 | 849 | 23 | 47.83% | 1394.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 558 | 614 | 50 | 52.0% | 899.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 243 | 422 | 35 | 45.71% | 469.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1886 | 830 | 1161 | 55.21% | 2510.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 751 | 637 | 74 | 50.0% | 1579.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1586 | 774 | 208 | 50.96% | 1702.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1941 | 847 | 68 | 54.41% | 1659.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1239 | 793 | 48 | 54.17% | 1627.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1857 | 684 | 194 | 55.15% | 1488.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 921 | 587 | 21 | 57.14% | 1667.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1915 | 888 | 218 | 54.13% | 2134.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1086 | 866 | 13 | 76.92% | 1043.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1654 | 821 | 577 | 55.81% | 2007.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1609 | 731 | 81 | 44.44% | 1097.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2190 | 770 | 110 | 50.91% | 2126.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2215 | 799 | 218 | 58.26% | 1683.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2730 | 933 | 3 | 66.67% | 2155.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 633 | 635 | 77 | 48.05% | 1011.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1413 | 750 | 38 | 44.74% | 1632.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 147 | 303 | 12 | 75.0% | 527.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1317 | 619 | 9 | 44.44% | 1075.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1517 | 773 | 40 | 55.0% | 1381.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1334 | 804 | 11 | 45.45% | 1946.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1337 | 758 | 24 | 45.83% | 1470.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 989 | 670 | 59 | 45.76% | 1028.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 919 | 761 | 24 | 62.5% | 1409.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2075 | 671 | 22 | 31.82% | 1354.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1295 | 767 | 93 | 53.76% | 1600.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1324 | 814 | 39 | 58.97% | 1850.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2912 | 1040 | 10 | 70.0% | 2866.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 937 | 709 | 36 | 44.44% | 1105.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 564 | 506 | 67 | 43.28% | 1561.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 460 | 479 | 31 | 54.84% | 1482.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1162 | 720 | 47 | 38.3% | 1063.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1957 | 730 | 32 | 40.63% | 1355.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 696 | 473 | 5 | 40.0% | 1519.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 687 | 668 | 67 | 53.73% | 873.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1727 | 907 | 58 | 53.45% | 1762.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1796 | 951 | 4 | 50.0% | 1350.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1745 | 861 | 62 | 58.06% | 1709.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 233 | 474 | 25 | 52.0% | 713.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1415 | 854 | 8 | 75.0% | 2263.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 190 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 706.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 493 | 481 | 23 | 43.48% | 1295.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1005 | 784 | 24 | 45.83% | 2722.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1739 | 810 | 55 | 50.91% | 1566.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1484 | 780 | 42 | 52.38% | 1035.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1268 | 593 | 13 | 38.46% | 1033.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 463 | 335 | 2 | 0.0% | 129.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 932 | 630 | 144 | 52.78% | 1476.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1563 | 800 | 122 | 54.92% | 1599.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1203 | 814 | 66 | 54.55% | 1350.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 353 | 506 | 8 | 75.0% | 1337.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1732 | 858 | 253 | 53.36% | 1708.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 615 | 560 | 19 | 57.89% | 1753.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 812 | 676 | 48 | 60.42% | 1870.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1056 | 701 | 44 | 54.55% | 1259.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 940 | 682 | 111 | 44.14% | 835.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1003 | 711 | 45 | 51.11% | 1359.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2388 | 918 | 23 | 43.48% | 1458.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 946 | 656 | 34 | 38.24% | 925.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1527 | 878 | 20 | 65.0% | 1361.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 851 | 682 | 15 | 66.67% | 1603.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 785 | 609 | 55 | 49.09% | 731.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1721 | 840 | 85 | 48.24% | 1475.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 893 | 652 | 54 | 55.56% | 1331.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1672 | 851 | 51 | 58.82% | 1656.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2118 | 854 | 26 | 50.0% | 1759.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1259 | 739 | 110 | 50.0% | 1291.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1110 | 733 | 8 | 50.0% | 718.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1899 | 895 | 76 | 60.53% | 1903.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1837 | 882 | 6 | 50.0% | 1539.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1011 | 658 | 3 | 33.33% | 3359.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 884 | 675 | 57 | 50.88% | 1870.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1996 | 885 | 132 | 59.85% | 2273.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1145 | 747 | 23 | 47.83% | 1465.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2122 | 843 | 57 | 56.14% | 1964.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2199 | 897 | 88 | 53.41% | 1753.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1601 | 793 | 289 | 52.25% | 2172.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1218 | 727 | 74 | 58.11% | 1483.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 947 | 678 | 28 | 57.14% | 1288.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1856 | 939 | 68 | 64.71% | 1442.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1889 | 1014 | 379 | 56.2% | 2338.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1091 | 699 | 98 | 48.98% | 1174.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1238 | 699 | 59 | 44.07% | 1154.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2266 | 744 | 91 | 47.25% | 1464.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2750 | 943 | 20 | 70.0% | 1955.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1418 | 779 | 95 | 52.63% | 1446.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1001 | 733 | 282 | 46.81% | 1134.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1138 | 673 | 27 | 44.44% | 1061.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2459 | 923 | 97 | 52.58% | 1672.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1109 | 733 | 73 | 54.79% | 998.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1738 | 778 | 81 | 50.62% | 1393.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 696 | 595 | 48 | 45.83% | 1912.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1144 | 818 | 18 | 55.56% | 2275.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 958 | 667 | 26 | 50.0% | 1646.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1849 | 912 | 71 | 53.52% | 1656.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1377 | 769 | 36 | 52.78% | 1525.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1748 | 724 | 82 | 43.9% | 1361.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1449 | 671 | 34 | 44.12% | 881.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1644 | 718 | 41 | 34.15% | 1614.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1814 | 745 | 119 | 47.06% | 1346.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 884 | 695 | 54 | 55.56% | 1122.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 726 | 664 | 76 | 43.42% | 702.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 250 | 502 | 43 | 48.84% | 243.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 973 | 712 | 111 | 54.05% | 1081.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1978 | 949 | 37 | 56.76% | 1661.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1939 | 731 | 57 | 45.61% | 1460.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1972 | 996 | 51 | 66.67% | 2143.0 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1253 | 814 | 52 | 57.69% | 1594.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 291 | 434 | 35 | 62.86% | 1052.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 552 | 623 | 61 | 47.54% | 820.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1310 | 681 | 28 | 35.71% | 1675.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 397 | 591 | 54 | 51.85% | 690.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1393 | 762 | 31 | 45.16% | 1111.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 498 | 564 | 3 | 66.67% | 1460.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 994 | 743 | 7 | 71.43% | 3205.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1258 | 857 | 36 | 61.11% | 1280.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1677 | 755 | 80 | 57.5% | 1391.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2217 | 832 | 93 | 53.76% | 1660.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1111 | 758 | 36 | 52.78% | 1222.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 841 | 668 | 46 | 41.3% | 1007.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2109 | 874 | 68 | 52.94% | 1838.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1826 | 996 | 39 | 69.23% | 2021.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1778 | 730 | 52 | 53.85% | 1272.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1207 | 549 | 9 | 22.22% | 805.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 716 | 464 | 8 | 37.5% | 1658.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1148 | 683 | 46 | 41.3% | 998.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1032 | 741 | 87 | 57.47% | 1581.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1632 | 837 | 23 | 56.52% | 1516.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1822 | 856 | 45 | 51.11% | 1688.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1065 | 758 | 23 | 52.17% | 2291.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1519 | 768 | 60 | 53.33% | 1511.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 910 | 664 | 28 | 46.43% | 1088.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1819 | 804 | 221 | 51.58% | 1401.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1790 | 833 | 71 | 45.07% | 1505.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 861 | 763 | 16 | 56.25% | 961.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1123 | 701 | 68 | 44.12% | 1339.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 33 | 69 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1717 | 713 | 32 | 37.5% | 1240.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1059 | 628 | 16 | 31.25% | 1197.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1233 | 736 | 50 | 48.0% | 1029.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 187 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 830.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 941 | 666 | 38 | 60.53% | 1002.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1386 | 942 | 2 | 50.0% | 666.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 489 | 511 | 6 | 33.33% | 358.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 881 | 627 | 33 | 51.52% | 1634.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1102 | 743 | 126 | 53.17% | 1543.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 554 | 571 | 81 | 40.74% | 720.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1534 | 774 | 153 | 56.21% | 1332.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1836 | 883 | 42 | 50.0% | 1967.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2198 | 840 | 102 | 46.08% | 1995.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 844 | 639 | 121 | 56.2% | 1555.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1346 | 677 | 67 | 49.25% | 1124.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 621 | 709 | 22 | 81.82% | 3805.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1019 | 633 | 4 | 50.0% | 1244.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1572 | 881 | 45 | 57.78% | 1533.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1787 | 790 | 104 | 50.96% | 1719.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1883 | 830 | 143 | 51.75% | 1994.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1213 | 711 | 51 | 47.06% | 1378.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1321 | 860 | 122 | 57.38% | 1635.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1068 | 709 | 18 | 50.0% | 1533.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 548 | 717 | 82 | 48.78% | 1092.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 379 | 549 | 74 | 47.3% | 468.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 4625 | 1017 | 2 | 50.0% | 5131.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 938 | 751 | 94 | 51.06% | 1330.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1362 | 732 | 33 | 42.42% | 1561.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1685 | 1069 | 6 | 33.33% | 2551.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2127 | 999 | 31 | 58.06% | 1865.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 672 | 660 | 97 | 50.52% | 814.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2374 | 835 | 118 | 56.78% | 1830.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1667 | 898 | 13 | 76.92% | 1299.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1096 | 812 | 6 | 50.0% | 1215.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 709 | 478 | 8 | 37.5% | 1468.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 869 | 634 | 19 | 68.42% | 1540.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 478 | 428 | 9 | 33.33% | 588.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1298 | 889 | 31 | 58.06% | 2421.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 765 | 555 | 97 | 49.48% | 1431.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1598 | 933 | 29 | 58.62% | 1058.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 613 | 633 | 95 | 47.37% | 957.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 833 | 655 | 27 | 48.15% | 582.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2449 | 822 | 49 | 46.94% | 1358.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2247 | 848 | 217 | 55.3% | 1929.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 1625 | 864 | 12 | 50.0% | 1277.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1165 | 810 | 14 | 57.14% | 1181.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1968 | 840 | 6 | 50.0% | 1714.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1572 | 885 | 3 | 66.67% | 2018.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1165 | 866 | 37 | 70.27% | 1320.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1406 | 791 | 45 | 53.33% | 2060.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1724 | 844 | 60 | 60.0% | 1770.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1245 | 848 | 7 | 57.14% | 1654.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2185 | 915 | 68 | 51.47% | 1720.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1030 | 775 | 52 | 51.92% | 1368.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 474 | 682 | 4 | 50.0% | 4205.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1125 | 595 | 51 | 41.18% | 999.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 894 | 548 | 29 | 41.38% | 1170.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 989 | 626 | 35 | 45.71% | 1117.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1295 | 803 | 10 | 70.0% | 2231.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1965 | 703 | 35 | 34.29% | 1545.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 493 | 731 | 17 | 70.59% | 1092.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 685 | 632 | 32 | 46.88% | 849.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2202 | 860 | 69 | 55.07% | 1857.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 987 | 763 | 80 | 56.25% | 1094.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 818 | 602 | 34 | 44.12% | 768.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1781 | 751 | 55 | 52.73% | 1355.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1340 | 798 | 94 | 52.13% | 1665.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1401 | 771 | 79 | 48.1% | 1632.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2145 | 869 | 29 | 58.62% | 1762.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 954 | 696 | 65 | 55.38% | 1209.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1770 | 846 | 149 | 47.65% | 1724.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 612 | 783 | 5 | 100.0% | 5911.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1995 | 808 | 50 | 42.0% | 1805.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 619 | 635 | 16 | 31.25% | 625.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1314 | 835 | 69 | 55.07% | 1499.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1632 | 757 | 104 | 53.85% | 1930.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1326 | 758 | 171 | 50.88% | 1664.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2433 | 712 | 185 | 47.03% | 1889.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1229 | 723 | 75 | 46.67% | 1464.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2843 | 979 | 55 | 49.09% | 2021.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 237 | 404 | 3 | 66.67% | 1212.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2027 | 784 | 119 | 48.74% | 1685.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2283 | 883 | 60 | 50.0% | 1834.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2553 | 831 | 93 | 53.76% | 2078.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 182 | 279 | 5 | 40.0% | 511.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 864 | 629 | 24 | 45.83% | 1352.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1937 | 808 | 58 | 55.17% | 2005.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1674 | 821 | 133 | 53.38% | 2117.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 447 | 477 | 43 | 51.16% | 1254.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1791 | 838 | 96 | 55.21% | 1799.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2172 | 998 | 24 | 54.17% | 1132.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 555 | 603 | 17 | 52.94% | 1022.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 705 | 523 | 21 | 38.1% | 637.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 496 | 514 | 26 | 42.31% | 959.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1198 | 832 | 30 | 56.67% | 1717.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 434 | 525 | 9 | 66.67% | 550.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1131 | 706 | 28 | 39.29% | 1689.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 974 | 584 | 55 | 34.55% | 1208.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1503 | 720 | 138 | 49.28% | 1489.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1345 | 780 | 20 | 50.0% | 1273.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1456 | 731 | 265 | 46.42% | 1380.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1545 | 750 | 74 | 47.3% | 1355.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 591 | 552 | 48 | 52.08% | 1089.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1127 | 757 | 73 | 53.42% | 1334.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1216 | 789 | 24 | 58.33% | 1278.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2115 | 861 | 69 | 53.62% | 1942.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 826 | 659 | 20 | 55.0% | 1464.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2094 | 1009 | 11 | 45.45% | 2887.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 484 | 546 | 14 | 42.86% | 1122.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1038 | 717 | 10 | 60.0% | 1753.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1419 | 806 | 20 | 50.0% | 1191.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1970 | 687 | 3 | 33.33% | 1601.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1480 | 999 | 10 | 80.0% | 2463.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 933 | 704 | 16 | 43.75% | 688.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2057 | 967 | 7 | 57.14% | 2777.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 281 | 359 | 28 | 50.0% | 832.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1247 | 627 | 70 | 42.86% | 863.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1419 | 869 | 86 | 58.14% | 1866.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1759 | 868 | 75 | 60.0% | 1717.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2381 | 1053 | 5 | 80.0% | 2196.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1084 | 732 | 170 | 51.76% | 1555.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2299 | 823 | 10 | 60.0% | 1612.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1685 | 730 | 42 | 42.86% | 1497.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1436 | 845 | 108 | 51.85% | 1911.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 622 | 678 | 471 | 49.26% | 1222.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 840 | 658 | 54 | 51.85% | 1680.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1864 | 878 | 458 | 53.49% | 2178.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1804 | 899 | 27 | 55.56% | 1926.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1316 | 1004 | 11 | 100.0% | 2187.1 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2300 | 1140 | 7 | 71.43% | 2855.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2061 | 681 | 404 | 48.51% | 1517.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1136 | 771 | 10 | 70.0% | 2088.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 679 | 681 | 312 | 50.96% | 652.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2245 | 889 | 58 | 53.45% | 2331.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 347 | 449 | 8 | 62.5% | 460.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1408 | 712 | 32 | 50.0% | 1139.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1421 | 827 | 26 | 50.0% | 1767.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1543 | 865 | 128 | 49.22% | 1611.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 810 | 711 | 44 | 56.82% | 943.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 447.7 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1287 | 774 | 33 | 45.45% | 1751.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1210 | 736 | 51 | 50.98% | 1371.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1504 | 717 | 78 | 46.15% | 1458.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1010 | 542 | 15 | 33.33% | 1340.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1595 | 841 | 90 | 57.78% | 2216.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1575 | 786 | 27 | 55.56% | 1946.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1580 | 778 | 92 | 47.83% | 1403.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1592 | 905 | 39 | 69.23% | 1965.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 833 | 522 | 2 | 0.0% | 638.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 491 | 533 | 47 | 44.68% | 1446.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1621 | 847 | 312 | 49.36% | 1980.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1146 | 705 | 53 | 49.06% | 1171.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1598 | 730 | 98 | 47.96% | 1236.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1421 | 803 | 161 | 51.55% | 1511.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1218 | 760 | 27 | 59.26% | 3046.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1262 | 917 | 10 | 70.0% | 1413.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1569 | 816 | 44 | 56.82% | 1105.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1474 | 715 | 168 | 48.21% | 1242.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1436 | 757 | 263 | 53.99% | 1633.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 492 | 504 | 76 | 48.68% | 954.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2276 | 775 | 181 | 50.83% | 1745.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1605 | 859 | 62 | 59.68% | 1561.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1362 | 770 | 48 | 60.42% | 1796.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1359 | 797 | 60 | 53.33% | 1565.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 483 | 597 | 19 | 47.37% | 731.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 1777 | 875 | 3 | 33.33% | 1588.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2090 | 648 | 7 | 42.86% | 1122.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1324 | 725 | 51 | 50.98% | 1493.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1280 | 844 | 71 | 59.15% | 1307.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1460 | 687 | 25 | 44.0% | 1131.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2606 | 929 | 6 | 50.0% | 2312.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 548 | 392 | 4 | 25.0% | 840.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1483 | 894 | 93 | 59.14% | 1822.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2111 | 798 | 278 | 54.68% | 2232.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 875 | 625 | 24 | 37.5% | 1231.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1792 | 754 | 68 | 48.53% | 1298.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1348 | 834 | 19 | 52.63% | 1581.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1844 | 958 | 49 | 61.22% | 1691.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 291 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 1086.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1248 | 771 | 64 | 54.69% | 1067.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1887 | 916 | 32 | 59.38% | 2435.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 683 | 633 | 24 | 54.17% | 512.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 757 | 638 | 111 | 53.15% | 1449.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1960 | 802 | 12 | 58.33% | 1426.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1103 | 721 | 30 | 46.67% | 1607.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1688 | 877 | 799 | 54.94% | 2280.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1905 | 764 | 66 | 42.42% | 1867.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1636 | 869 | 63 | 52.38% | 1365.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1317 | 831 | 46 | 58.7% | 1267.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1537 | 936 | 7 | 71.43% | 1966.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1792 | 1063 | 439 | 57.63% | 2316.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1124 | 713 | 12 | 58.33% | 1175.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 662 | 545 | 66 | 50.0% | 1071.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1502 | 627 | 14 | 35.71% | 1148.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1872 | 887 | 14 | 71.43% | 1723.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1842 | 833 | 101 | 51.49% | 1413.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1913 | 764 | 118 | 43.22% | 1428.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1504 | 930 | 70 | 64.29% | 1738.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 678 | 673 | 21 | 47.62% | 1045.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 575 | 638 | 14 | 64.29% | 2089.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2645 | 703 | 46 | 41.3% | 1589.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1936 | 866 | 10 | 60.0% | 1925.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1316 | 788 | 32 | 53.13% | 1248.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1193 | 642 | 8 | 50.0% | 850.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2790 | 991 | 14 | 42.86% | 1866.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1152 | 757 | 100 | 53.0% | 1334.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1092 | 727 | 13 | 53.85% | 668.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1235 | 721 | 135 | 52.59% | 1251.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1575 | 753 | 25 | 56.0% | 1249.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 140 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 425.9 |
| STG | 8 | 1039 | 638 | 17 | 47.06% | 1126.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 898 | 693 | 40 | 55.0% | 1385.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1242 | 753 | 74 | 59.46% | 1558.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1418 | 609 | 6 | 33.33% | 963.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1164 | 854 | 98 | 53.06% | 1536.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1067 | 727 | 62 | 53.23% | 1258.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 617 | 439 | 4 | 50.0% | 892.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 348 | 14 | 71.43% | 615.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 765 | 696 | 89 | 53.93% | 1076.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1029 | 778 | 38 | 55.26% | 1783.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 955 | 660 | 41 | 43.9% | 882.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 361 | 408 | 25 | 60.0% | 886.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 836 | 657 | 82 | 51.22% | 1019.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1089 | 709 | 55 | 52.73% | 1113.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1920 | 768 | 62 | 56.45% | 1568.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2098 | 847 | 63 | 53.97% | 1604.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1080 | 816 | 8 | 75.0% | 2590.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 679 | 606 | 95 | 45.26% | 1105.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2346 | 1096 | 54 | 74.07% | 2359.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 926 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 1667.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1722 | 844 | 6 | 50.0% | 958.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1757 | 821 | 62 | 48.39% | 1670.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1936 | 887 | 69 | 55.07% | 2062.9 |
| null | 0 | 2131 | 716 | 27 | 51.85% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1586 | 696 | 210 | 51.9% | 1341.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1379 | 812 | 114 | 62.28% | 2124.9 |