| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23833 | 0 | 60 | 131 | 219 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.78 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 9.2 | 8.72 |
| Winrate | 49.64% | 0.0% | 53.33% | 47.33% | 43.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 1.02 | 1.32 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 949.44 | 0 | 852.1 | 974.6 | 1135.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 497.68 | 0 | 431.0 | 530.0 | 544.0 |
| WN8 | 1121 | 0 | 526 (-2) | 664 (-3) | 881 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=P_36M_Satana][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/P_36M_Satana.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 272 | 278 | 7 | 14.29% | 187.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 879 | 492 | 141 | 48.94% | 1420.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 117 | 174 | 27 | 62.96% | 367.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 970 | 449 | 87 | 50.57% | 2232.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 857 | 450 | 48 | 41.67% | 699.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 192 | 227 | 20 | 45.0% | 469.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1422 | 564 | 646 | 49.07% | 1376.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1262 | 744 | 79 | 56.96% | 1525.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 399 | 258 | 98 | 46.94% | 907.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 708 | 439 | 250 | 53.2% | 1214.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 156 | 226 | 29 | 51.72% | 303.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 105 | 185 | 3 | 33.33% | 325.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 355 | 321 | 70 | 45.71% | 751.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 818 | 455 | 31 | 45.16% | 695.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 520 | 351 | 112 | 50.89% | 781.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1976 | 538 | 610 | 47.87% | 1462.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 928 | 494 | 148 | 41.22% | 815.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 251 | 31 | 58.06% | 432.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 554 | 297 | 167 | 52.69% | 778.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1073 | 607 | 690 | 52.46% | 1219.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 97 | 182 | 6 | 50.0% | 214.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 185 | 260 | 23 | 60.87% | 771.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 727 | 357 | 143 | 46.15% | 904.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 61 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 47.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 211 | 200 | 10 | 30.0% | 810.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 951 | 569 | 68 | 42.65% | 1239.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 363 | 355 | 214 | 47.66% | 832.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1037 | 603 | 1278 | 51.8% | 1432.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 843 | 381 | 301 | 48.84% | 1024.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1371 | 612 | 184 | 48.37% | 785.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 129 | 163 | 10 | 50.0% | 570.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 268 | 285 | 17 | 58.82% | 565.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 413 | 257 | 4 | 50.0% | 1731.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1229 | 607 | 67 | 55.22% | 892.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1521 | 835 | 75 | 54.67% | 2470.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 906 | 532 | 17 | 41.18% | 1182.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 845 | 547 | 104 | 62.5% | 1116.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1096 | 476 | 65 | 50.77% | 1231.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 708 | 389 | 25 | 28.0% | 715.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1902 | 624 | 95 | 51.58% | 1352.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 81 | 170 | 10 | 60.0% | 251.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 173 | 203 | 14 | 50.0% | 480.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1427 | 618 | 197 | 57.87% | 1345.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 618 | 484 | 44 | 43.18% | 1588.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 494 | 525 | 29 | 51.72% | 960.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 443 | 369 | 52 | 59.62% | 1057.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1191 | 609 | 129 | 47.29% | 936.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 739 | 539 | 1077 | 48.93% | 1017.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 742 | 543 | 779 | 47.75% | 740.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 111 | 161 | 13 | 53.85% | 381.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 284 | 48 | 50.0% | 166.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1205 | 627 | 12 | 41.67% | 1247.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 189 | 203 | 23 | 47.83% | 590.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1372 | 593 | 41 | 39.02% | 844.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 135 | 256 | 8 | 62.5% | 805.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 60 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 39.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 881 | 467 | 128 | 43.75% | 798.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1320 | 553 | 66 | 42.42% | 1181.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 186 | 174 | 6 | 50.0% | 1034.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 225 | 216 | 14 | 35.71% | 83.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 249 | 321 | 60 | 45.0% | 458.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 852 | 389 | 236 | 46.61% | 1129.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 457 | 483 | 86 | 55.81% | 936.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 136 | 267 | 5 | 80.0% | 671.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 619 | 446 | 524 | 50.95% | 1232.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 875 | 470 | 276 | 50.0% | 1169.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 953 | 537 | 257 | 47.08% | 948.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1513 | 618 | 137 | 47.45% | 1350.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1539 | 462 | 202 | 48.02% | 1076.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 45 | 179 | 8 | 37.5% | 2.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 598 | 344 | 99 | 51.52% | 1050.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1386 | 565 | 610 | 50.33% | 1032.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 149 | 304 | 41 | 43.9% | 313.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1289 | 635 | 129 | 56.59% | 1583.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 284 | 301 | 46 | 52.17% | 684.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1147 | 551 | 24 | 45.83% | 580.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1271 | 611 | 288 | 48.26% | 1124.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 780 | 496 | 70 | 61.43% | 1061.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1755 | 593 | 859 | 51.22% | 1402.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1275 | 495 | 263 | 48.67% | 1046.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 231 | 321 | 8 | 50.0% | 634.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1419 | 549 | 220 | 41.36% | 890.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 18 | 56 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 190 | 208 | 5 | 60.0% | 592.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 579 | 338 | 32 | 59.38% | 1410.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 157 | 218 | 54 | 55.56% | 529.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 137 | 154 | 20 | 50.0% | 326.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 21 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 791 | 224 | 5 | 0.0% | 578.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 385 | 295 | 32 | 31.25% | 322.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 193 | 389 | 29 | 68.97% | 694.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 235 | 324 | 32 | 62.5% | 634.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1238 | 552 | 302 | 49.34% | 1346.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 240 | 352 | 17 | 35.29% | 348.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1080 | 670 | 13 | 61.54% | 1883.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 361 | 335 | 75 | 50.67% | 505.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1243 | 614 | 151 | 52.32% | 1045.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 377 | 408 | 6 | 83.33% | 1534.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1605 | 565 | 290 | 45.52% | 1174.9 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 257 | 234 | 21 | 47.62% | 708.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 83 | 78 | 8 | 25.0% | 243.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 129 | 188 | 16 | 18.75% | 250.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 223 | 296 | 194 | 46.39% | 462.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 89 | 52 | 3 | 0.0% | 248.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 246 | 250 | 146 | 50.68% | 509.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1328 | 670 | 68 | 48.53% | 839.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 503 | 374 | 57 | 59.65% | 865.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 135 | 11 | 45.45% | 343.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1128 | 496 | 435 | 54.02% | 1364.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 827 | 485 | 75 | 48.0% | 1033.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 414 | 301 | 44 | 40.91% | 758.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 243 | 385 | 19 | 52.63% | 794.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1951 | 574 | 358 | 48.88% | 1726.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 206 | 293 | 3 | 66.67% | 789.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 250 | 217 | 65 | 52.31% | 739.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 414 | 338 | 81 | 48.15% | 712.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 745 | 434 | 196 | 47.96% | 1356.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 531 | 308 | 177 | 51.98% | 911.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1737 | 1216 | 1 | 100.0% | 2328.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 263 | 322 | 17 | 58.82% | 607.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 238 | 210 | 33 | 42.42% | 450.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 780 | 509 | 237 | 49.79% | 1016.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 118 | 194 | 6 | 66.67% | 518.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 669 | 490 | 65 | 35.38% | 969.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 682 | 440 | 354 | 51.98% | 928.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 965 | 534 | 257 | 53.31% | 1257.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1189 | 531 | 252 | 43.65% | 970.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1325 | 563 | 427 | 52.69% | 1303.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 255 | 6 | 50.0% | 343.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 95 | 185 | 8 | 50.0% | 295.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 410 | 328 | 19 | 42.11% | 1390.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 262 | 296 | 14 | 71.43% | 866.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 493.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 128 | 148 | 13 | 46.15% | 465.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 434 | 360 | 26 | 57.69% | 1276.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 485 | 460 | 1733 | 48.99% | 765.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 629 | 357 | 29 | 55.17% | 1425.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 595 | 655 | 40 | 55.0% | 1057.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1446 | 572 | 43 | 48.84% | 948.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 728 | 527 | 125 | 48.8% | 1202.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 824 | 455 | 31 | 48.39% | 1624.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 506 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 945.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 573 | 404 | 159 | 42.14% | 806.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 220 | 203 | 7 | 28.57% | 966.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1367 | 660 | 437 | 50.8% | 1341.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1204 | 535 | 20 | 50.0% | 876.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 815 | 403 | 35 | 34.29% | 1002.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 231 | 349 | 46 | 47.83% | 643.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1082 | 564 | 377 | 51.46% | 1107.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1513 | 810 | 20 | 60.0% | 1903.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 184 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 180.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1103 | 555 | 166 | 60.84% | 1689.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 202 | 225 | 23 | 56.52% | 593.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1187 | 601 | 59 | 44.07% | 929.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 157.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1020 | 610 | 304 | 51.64% | 1374.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 107 | 143 | 14 | 50.0% | 286.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 179 | 194 | 13 | 30.77% | 308.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 324 | 472 | 21 | 66.67% | 1157.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 529 | 340 | 48 | 52.08% | 969.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 793 | 569 | 35 | 42.86% | 1665.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 389 | 260 | 123 | 51.22% | 821.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 244 | 289 | 44 | 47.73% | 799.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 172 | 166 | 28 | 32.14% | 440.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 288 | 299 | 153 | 45.1% | 626.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 455 | 272 | 6 | 16.67% | 274.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 59 | 70 | 3 | 0.0% | 20.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 968 | 460 | 299 | 43.81% | 975.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 982 | 825 | 5 | 60.0% | 1518.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 946 | 642 | 60 | 50.0% | 970.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 96 | 157 | 11 | 54.55% | 255.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 226 | 260 | 3 | 66.67% | 1523.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1320 | 596 | 11 | 36.36% | 1393.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 121 | 352 | 98 | 54.08% | 266.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 699 | 318 | 118 | 44.92% | 715.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 316 | 399 | 22 | 63.64% | 949.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 159 | 234 | 24 | 29.17% | 523.0 |
| IS | 7 | 912 | 582 | 89 | 57.3% | 1367.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 999 | 591 | 206 | 46.12% | 1043.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 161 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 844.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 827 | 467 | 95 | 53.68% | 1298.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 220 | 210 | 11 | 45.45% | 697.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 514 | 425 | 554 | 48.74% | 813.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 104 | 249 | 2 | 100.0% | 336.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 139 | 120 | 15 | 46.67% | 354.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 532 | 344 | 128 | 53.13% | 774.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 658 | 259 | 3 | 0.0% | 1080.5 |