| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29638 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1751.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2883.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 729.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 974.0 |
| WN8 | 2184 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3256 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 35 | 24 | 69 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.52 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 51.43% | 45.83% | 43.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.14 | 0.4 | 0.54 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1137 | 879 | 596 | 795.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 153 | 410 | 316 | 339.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.86 | 4.97 | 7.54 | 6.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 279 | 544 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.77 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 54.12% | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.49 | 0.74 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1533 | 1150 | 637 | 1204.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.39 | 1.15 | 1.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 698 | 534 | 433 | 348.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.86 | 6.66 | 8.32 | 6.85 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PWS_WINR8][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PWS_WINR8.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1097 | 801 | 23 | 56.52% | 2295.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 42 | 105 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2273 | 1215 | 1 | 0.0% | 5518.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 168 | 207 | 11 | 54.55% | 509.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2674 | 1064 | 301 | 55.81% | 2437.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1732 | 745 | 59 | 55.93% | 1851.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 169 | 229 | 16 | 31.25% | 305.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1969 | 1049 | 21 | 61.9% | 2947.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 567 | 483 | 2 | 100.0% | 995.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2515 | 926 | 280 | 56.79% | 2371.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2469 | 1184 | 29 | 62.07% | 4064.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 465 | 436 | 286 | 57.69% | 1814.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1836 | 819 | 151 | 58.28% | 2049.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 115 | 173 | 3 | 33.33% | 104.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 222 | 249 | 5 | 40.0% | 287.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 529 | 668 | 2 | 100.0% | 1273.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 40 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2320 | 1073 | 115 | 60.87% | 2543.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2918 | 1324 | 376 | 64.63% | 3736.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1205 | 673 | 62 | 53.23% | 1410.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2074 | 1189 | 82 | 68.29% | 2853.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2598 | 1058 | 18 | 66.67% | 2933.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 721 | 404 | 213 | 46.95% | 763.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2994 | 959 | 44 | 63.64% | 2672.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1249 | 559 | 740 | 54.73% | 1527.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 106 | 215 | 5 | 80.0% | 483.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2517 | 929 | 37 | 62.16% | 2153.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 190 | 253 | 26 | 53.85% | 721.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 919 | 656 | 52 | 48.08% | 2070.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 88 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 214.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 65 | 98 | 15 | 46.67% | 91.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2969 | 996 | 83 | 55.42% | 2627.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1455 | 857 | 195 | 58.97% | 3070.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2474 | 953 | 64 | 56.25% | 2668.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2976 | 1008 | 16 | 43.75% | 3330.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 488 | 314 | 177 | 51.41% | 483.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1023 | 745 | 33 | 54.55% | 2077.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1845 | 751 | 12 | 50.0% | 1660.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 289 | 311 | 43 | 53.49% | 1017.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 352 | 257 | 83 | 40.96% | 613.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3142 | 1042 | 98 | 58.16% | 2920.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2994 | 1167 | 92 | 53.26% | 3107.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2768 | 938 | 182 | 60.44% | 2765.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2132 | 964 | 120 | 64.17% | 2933.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2170 | 1059 | 99 | 60.61% | 2789.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2256 | 681 | 808 | 52.72% | 2060.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 827 | 529 | 1175 | 57.62% | 1708.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 188 | 229 | 11 | 45.45% | 962.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 784 | 557 | 13 | 46.15% | 769.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2677 | 815 | 19 | 42.11% | 2010.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2685 | 914 | 215 | 51.63% | 2569.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1865 | 968 | 81 | 60.49% | 2292.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 953 | 510 | 104 | 50.0% | 1577.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3338 | 1115 | 68 | 67.65% | 3106.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1374 | 998 | 5 | 80.0% | 1094.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 45 | 156 | 6 | 66.67% | 237.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1259 | 482 | 437 | 51.26% | 1278.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2315 | 699 | 245 | 51.84% | 2173.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 308 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 1693.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3192 | 1075 | 45 | 57.78% | 2114.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2373 | 723 | 274 | 51.09% | 1997.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2816 | 913 | 233 | 57.94% | 2654.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 58 | 162 | 15 | 53.33% | 114.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2598 | 967 | 133 | 60.15% | 2883.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2596 | 1101 | 31 | 61.29% | 2598.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 653 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 763.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2566 | 774 | 80 | 50.0% | 2085.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 37 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1645 | 702 | 1393 | 55.78% | 2298.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 1534 | 749 | 4 | 25.0% | 1650.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1828 | 883 | 156 | 55.13% | 2486.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3701 | 1077 | 134 | 57.46% | 3182.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1564 | 598 | 28 | 64.29% | 2039.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 533 | 397 | 55 | 49.09% | 1697.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 75 | 215 | 2 | 100.0% | 340.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 128 | 161 | 15 | 53.33% | 573.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2423 | 681 | 74 | 43.24% | 1983.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2220 | 1083 | 932 | 62.66% | 3340.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2095 | 636 | 352 | 52.27% | 2025.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3134 | 852 | 85 | 48.24% | 2708.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3099 | 1037 | 146 | 57.53% | 3156.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 531 | 441 | 22 | 50.0% | 2761.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 453 | 344 | 347 | 48.7% | 790.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2931 | 1174 | 115 | 63.48% | 3903.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1626 | 714 | 27 | 51.85% | 1439.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 255 | 235 | 51 | 58.82% | 620.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3426 | 1015 | 133 | 51.88% | 2871.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 315 | 232 | 20 | 55.0% | 569.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 844 | 497 | 102 | 59.8% | 1895.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2381 | 1087 | 6 | 66.67% | 2604.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 3127 | 957 | 86 | 59.3% | 3184.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2137 | 1021 | 785 | 59.87% | 2979.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2711 | 1111 | 134 | 59.7% | 3084.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1603 | 760 | 28 | 46.43% | 1581.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 73 | 86 | 18 | 22.22% | 1.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 451 | 326 | 76 | 47.37% | 1249.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1736 | 1002 | 29 | 65.52% | 2446.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 969 | 591 | 119 | 58.82% | 1886.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 666 | 294 | 10 | 20.0% | 379.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1242 | 642 | 6 | 66.67% | 2375.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 155 | 52 | 55.77% | 353.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 820 | 1106 | 5 | 80.0% | 3243.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1068 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1663.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 83 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2324 | 1132 | 52 | 71.15% | 3147.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 483 | 387 | 98 | 50.0% | 1349.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3657 | 1102 | 49 | 61.22% | 3450.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3635 | 1176 | 67 | 65.67% | 3361.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1176 | 534 | 269 | 51.67% | 1696.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2914 | 898 | 49 | 46.94% | 2781.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 787 | 1097 | 1 | 100.0% | 4417.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1983 | 961 | 368 | 59.78% | 2595.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2058 | 1074 | 6 | 66.67% | 2042.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 381 | 208 | 4 | 25.0% | 701.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1731 | 850 | 10 | 50.0% | 2060.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 744 | 384 | 12 | 41.67% | 1071.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1067 | 600 | 152 | 55.26% | 1896.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 423 | 511 | 101 | 60.4% | 1796.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 48 | 119 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 135 | 181 | 98 | 46.94% | 208.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 152 | 270 | 17 | 58.82% | 692.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 808 | 408 | 106 | 47.17% | 1340.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 378 | 270 | 162 | 41.98% | 588.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1798 | 964 | 7 | 71.43% | 2739.7 |
| IS | 7 | 882 | 436 | 402 | 50.25% | 1223.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1320 | 500 | 127 | 44.09% | 1100.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1389 | 1116 | 2 | 100.0% | 1322.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2942 | 970 | 77 | 58.44% | 2852.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1028 | 744 | 29 | 55.17% | 1221.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2173 | 1216 | 48 | 66.67% | 3785.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 43 | 131 | 8 | 87.5% | 264.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1643 | 545 | 191 | 47.64% | 1466.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 120 | 121 | 14 | 42.86% | 132.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2097 | 909 | 83 | 49.4% | 2568.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1072 | 580 | 196 | 54.08% | 1247.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2560 | 777 | 262 | 52.67% | 2288.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1964 | 1009 | 67 | 71.64% | 2470.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 317 | 495 | 16 | 62.5% | 1143.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2585 | 1019 | 315 | 63.17% | 2885.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 630 | 538 | 86 | 55.81% | 1254.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 41 | 118 | 9 | 55.56% | 132.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1830 | 975 | 157 | 56.05% | 2611.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 316 | 267 | 68 | 60.29% | 825.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1491 | 680 | 18 | 55.56% | 1734.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 195 | 168 | 11 | 27.27% | 513.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2714 | 1137 | 86 | 58.14% | 2853.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 169 | 209 | 55 | 47.27% | 481.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 149 | 149 | 24 | 41.67% | 280.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1416 | 719 | 11 | 63.64% | 1915.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 165 | 286 | 39 | 53.85% | 958.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2415 | 1346 | 23 | 60.87% | 3704.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 851 | 516 | 122 | 59.02% | 1967.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1630 | 837 | 42 | 42.86% | 2161.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 911 | 796 | 61 | 65.57% | 3138.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1504 | 699 | 597 | 56.95% | 1868.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2017 | 932 | 130 | 47.69% | 2487.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 186 | 2 | 100.0% | 428.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 36 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1842 | 1033 | 104 | 61.54% | 3289.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 388 | 445 | 6 | 83.33% | 698.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3034 | 929 | 311 | 56.91% | 2732.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3559 | 1163 | 52 | 69.23% | 2776.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 716 | 419 | 1220 | 54.26% | 1277.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 101 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 428.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2891 | 1120 | 44 | 61.36% | 3229.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1174 | 496 | 37 | 51.35% | 2387.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2052 | 1052 | 259 | 58.69% | 2624.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 108 | 144 | 10 | 40.0% | 138.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 40 | 100 | 15 | 46.67% | 47.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1054 | 549 | 65 | 47.69% | 1336.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3110 | 980 | 62 | 50.0% | 3055.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 160 | 37 | 54.05% | 273.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1518 | 1182 | 2 | 100.0% | 2009.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 54 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 48 | 116 | 14 | 50.0% | 81.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1110 | 583 | 6 | 33.33% | 841.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1207 | 551 | 1 | 0.0% | 1155.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 214 | 285 | 110 | 50.91% | 622.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2936 | 968 | 81 | 46.91% | 2501.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 313 | 678 | 2 | 100.0% | 2294.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 107 | 123 | 9 | 33.33% | 296.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 938 | 753 | 40 | 57.5% | 2281.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 43 | 116 | 12 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2201 | 690 | 734 | 52.59% | 1947.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 457 | 574 | 5 | 60.0% | 2880.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2435 | 1001 | 151 | 52.98% | 3335.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 275 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 580.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 470 | 352 | 204 | 40.2% | 741.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2783 | 941 | 37 | 54.05% | 2452.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2603 | 925 | 139 | 55.4% | 2648.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 362 | 312 | 98 | 51.02% | 532.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2176 | 927 | 50 | 56.0% | 2442.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 558 | 542 | 15 | 53.33% | 1585.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2709 | 1030 | 92 | 53.26% | 2872.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 35 | 64 | 26 | 26.92% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2580 | 704 | 160 | 49.38% | 2245.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 684 | 393 | 157 | 51.59% | 1170.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 348 | 488 | 2 | 0.0% | 1708.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2150 | 1200 | 69 | 66.67% | 3073.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2433 | 924 | 25 | 56.0% | 2676.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3515 | 1097 | 71 | 60.56% | 2743.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2428 | 978 | 29 | 48.28% | 2772.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1257 | 744 | 64 | 54.69% | 1436.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1667 | 575 | 413 | 52.54% | 1903.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3226 | 907 | 257 | 60.7% | 3121.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3865 | 1120 | 70 | 57.14% | 3216.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 327 | 284 | 10 | 30.0% | 1288.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 31 | 129 | 3 | 100.0% | 262.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1562 | 1268 | 1 | 100.0% | 3156.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 461 | 315 | 12 | 50.0% | 952.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 110 | 243 | 6 | 50.0% | 363.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3617 | 1648 | 2 | 100.0% | 4410.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1427 | 570 | 480 | 52.08% | 1421.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1551 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 1542.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1173 | 576 | 54 | 46.3% | 1540.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 91 | 123 | 7 | 71.43% | 654.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1923 | 916 | 43 | 53.49% | 3095.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2750 | 1058 | 510 | 61.76% | 3065.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 214 | 300 | 14 | 71.43% | 936.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 855 | 472 | 2 | 50.0% | 1511.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 143 | 189 | 15 | 60.0% | 389.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 702 | 571 | 252 | 46.83% | 926.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 311 | 220 | 2 | 0.0% | 532.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 494 | 336 | 268 | 40.67% | 569.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 527 | 379 | 107 | 55.14% | 1646.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 985 | 747 | 12 | 58.33% | 2200.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 184 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 503.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2111 | 990 | 156 | 62.18% | 2890.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3274 | 843 | 317 | 56.15% | 2822.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3598 | 1073 | 130 | 54.62% | 3676.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2203 | 1112 | 53 | 58.49% | 3133.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1188 | 574 | 23 | 52.17% | 1814.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2059 | 910 | 80 | 58.75% | 2098.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2878 | 849 | 349 | 56.73% | 2768.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1153 | 781 | 67 | 52.24% | 2101.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 589 | 476 | 48 | 54.17% | 1032.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1118 | 960 | 36 | 50.0% | 2674.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1114 | 887 | 91 | 53.85% | 2366.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 119 | 137 | 10 | 40.0% | 386.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 485 | 355 | 102 | 49.02% | 727.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1720 | 698 | 213 | 57.28% | 2069.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1950 | 963 | 501 | 60.08% | 3256.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 180 | 192 | 160 | 43.75% | 705.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2063 | 989 | 67 | 52.24% | 2812.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1141 | 587 | 24 | 54.17% | 1683.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2139 | 644 | 222 | 50.45% | 1668.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1783 | 1107 | 17 | 58.82% | 2749.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 145 | 234 | 14 | 50.0% | 710.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 188 | 200 | 136 | 40.44% | 302.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2439 | 964 | 67 | 59.7% | 2714.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2902 | 954 | 269 | 56.88% | 2742.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 373 | 336 | 162 | 43.21% | 796.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 128 | 137 | 11 | 27.27% | 58.4 |
| null | 0 | 2342 | 814 | 15 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 83 | 139 | 29 | 51.72% | 104.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1516 | 751 | 93 | 53.76% | 1887.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2888 | 1158 | 116 | 59.48% | 3459.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 86 | 151 | 25 | 40.0% | 81.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 42 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1825 | 1014 | 7 | 71.43% | 2230.6 |