| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44569 | 0 | 113 | 303 | 303 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.56 | 0.0 | 9.57 | 9.48 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 58.94% | 0.0% | 65.49% | 61.72% | 61.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.82 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 2268.99 | 0 | 3150.73 | 3060.45 | 3060.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 884.61 | 0 | 1114.0 | 1077.0 | 1077.0 |
| WN8 | 2758 | 0 (+1) | 2968 (+1) | 2884 (+1) | 2884 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 247 | 104 | 19 | 499 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 57.89% | 62.5% | 52.63% | 59.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.71 | 1.37 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1776 | 1249 | 590 | 1453.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 1.97 | 0.05 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 691 | 672 | 441 | 673.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.36 | 5.97 | 9.42 | 7.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 782 | 2343 | 137 | 449 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.43 |
| Winrate | 58.7% | 69.83% | 70.07% | 57.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.83 | 0.77 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1642 | 1292 | 593 | 1504.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 1.28 | 1.36 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 794 | 823 | 508 | 574.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.22 | 9.4 | 10.04 | 8.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PURE_CASTROL][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PURE_CASTROL.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1714 | 963 | 95 | 61.05% | 2271.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2442 | 1204 | 43 | 65.12% | 3430.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3026 | 899 | 852 | 58.22% | 2997.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3795 | 1203 | 85 | 61.18% | 3469.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3024 | 858 | 71 | 54.93% | 2281.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2264 | 818 | 339 | 55.16% | 2426.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2937 | 1089 | 193 | 61.14% | 3731.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2862 | 1079 | 58 | 60.34% | 3009.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2361 | 1023 | 77 | 54.55% | 2387.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 114 | 166 | 23 | 47.83% | 497.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3166 | 793 | 1219 | 59.47% | 2934.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 3153 | 1004 | 804 | 59.7% | 3118.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 914 | 744 | 69 | 60.87% | 2218.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1595 | 731 | 1269 | 53.35% | 2054.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1519 | 1086 | 42 | 69.05% | 3051.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1826 | 1008 | 75 | 61.33% | 2723.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 282 | 451 | 5 | 40.0% | 1212.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2525 | 1067 | 37 | 62.16% | 3292.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3415 | 990 | 209 | 60.29% | 2652.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 143 | 6 | 66.67% | 219.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1292 | 879 | 82 | 57.32% | 2029.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 889 | 876 | 79 | 63.29% | 3171.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2926 | 932 | 694 | 64.7% | 2915.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1452 | 905 | 36 | 58.33% | 2363.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 129 | 179 | 28 | 42.86% | 205.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2458 | 1244 | 493 | 60.45% | 3273.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2260 | 675 | 10 | 50.0% | 1783.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 441 | 300 | 484 | 50.0% | 999.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2988 | 1144 | 82 | 63.41% | 2650.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3046 | 975 | 65 | 55.38% | 3019.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2200 | 1042 | 115 | 64.35% | 3299.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2409 | 1075 | 35 | 45.71% | 2567.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3751 | 948 | 22 | 45.45% | 2404.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2934 | 904 | 834 | 60.43% | 3293.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2447 | 1074 | 10 | 40.0% | 2626.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3361 | 966 | 35 | 54.29% | 2650.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1056 | 844 | 99 | 63.64% | 2060.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 802 | 651 | 70 | 52.86% | 2070.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1877 | 900 | 37 | 48.65% | 2493.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2832 | 825 | 2042 | 58.72% | 3044.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2401 | 966 | 204 | 57.84% | 2957.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2835 | 926 | 88 | 61.36% | 2870.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 834 | 683 | 357 | 55.46% | 1985.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2729 | 1121 | 35 | 54.29% | 2884.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2617 | 959 | 343 | 53.35% | 2431.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2297 | 962 | 16 | 50.0% | 2568.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3184 | 1242 | 141 | 66.67% | 3099.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2672 | 1039 | 53 | 50.94% | 2535.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 156 | 164 | 51 | 56.86% | 443.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1738 | 965 | 183 | 54.1% | 2493.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 74 | 315 | 34 | 41.18% | 15.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3373 | 1092 | 361 | 58.45% | 2952.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 351 | 352 | 28 | 67.86% | 1211.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3308 | 1046 | 750 | 59.07% | 3169.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2342 | 1163 | 26 | 69.23% | 2905.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2821 | 1058 | 356 | 61.8% | 3226.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3279 | 1006 | 39 | 43.59% | 2726.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3496 | 1299 | 51 | 62.75% | 4092.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3243 | 1026 | 405 | 60.25% | 3386.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2570 | 1112 | 139 | 69.78% | 3204.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2861 | 929 | 924 | 63.2% | 3058.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3459 | 1023 | 423 | 59.81% | 3087.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1751 | 816 | 1114 | 58.98% | 2442.5 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1899 | 1059 | 330 | 62.12% | 2910.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2737 | 947 | 53 | 58.49% | 2607.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2716 | 1080 | 69 | 59.42% | 3067.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2401 | 1004 | 58 | 55.17% | 2438.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 869 | 928 | 5 | 100.0% | 2866.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1084 | 797 | 88 | 52.27% | 2150.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1071 | 891 | 41 | 60.98% | 2947.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2107 | 1079 | 416 | 59.86% | 2834.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3201 | 1034 | 243 | 62.14% | 2991.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3204 | 980 | 346 | 60.12% | 2490.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2120 | 1082 | 463 | 58.96% | 2988.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 372 | 339 | 8 | 50.0% | 587.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 622 | 495 | 142 | 47.18% | 1165.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3417 | 994 | 37 | 59.46% | 2393.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 102 | 151 | 3 | 0.0% | 240.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 341 | 326 | 32 | 46.88% | 1126.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3134 | 970 | 1254 | 64.59% | 3182.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2988 | 905 | 132 | 50.0% | 2529.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 121 | 157 | 54 | 50.0% | 382.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 171 | 229 | 20 | 40.0% | 413.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3624 | 1093 | 29 | 62.07% | 3448.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1525 | 769 | 226 | 55.75% | 2636.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 273 | 418 | 17 | 58.82% | 1177.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 214 | 283 | 14 | 50.0% | 685.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2632 | 1204 | 325 | 59.69% | 2969.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2035 | 1159 | 23 | 78.26% | 3133.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1412 | 891 | 89 | 59.55% | 2694.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 374 | 472 | 44 | 54.55% | 1481.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 272 | 231 | 31 | 41.94% | 732.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3540 | 1034 | 312 | 57.05% | 3212.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2038 | 886 | 101 | 60.4% | 2339.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 869 | 553 | 410 | 61.71% | 2491.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1689 | 960 | 19 | 52.63% | 2879.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1156 | 664 | 20 | 55.0% | 2258.0 |
| IS | 7 | 979 | 641 | 173 | 54.91% | 1396.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2658 | 1046 | 197 | 61.93% | 3214.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1602 | 600 | 270 | 51.85% | 1902.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2977 | 984 | 320 | 56.56% | 2767.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3428 | 1173 | 29 | 72.41% | 2931.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1851 | 990 | 82 | 56.1% | 2814.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2469 | 940 | 212 | 62.26% | 2626.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 613 | 557 | 74 | 54.05% | 2238.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1970 | 1049 | 34 | 55.88% | 2815.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2594 | 992 | 34 | 50.0% | 2963.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3460 | 1130 | 144 | 61.11% | 3110.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2438 | 913 | 197 | 54.31% | 2519.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1241 | 826 | 127 | 55.91% | 1859.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2060 | 1054 | 1423 | 60.79% | 2694.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1642 | 908 | 143 | 58.74% | 2566.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4237 | 1285 | 53 | 58.49% | 3146.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1845 | 909 | 285 | 56.14% | 2085.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2977 | 1186 | 123 | 65.85% | 3256.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1699 | 1099 | 43 | 62.79% | 3017.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2066 | 963 | 298 | 53.36% | 2574.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 373 | 580 | 103 | 53.4% | 1052.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1552 | 815 | 232 | 58.62% | 2893.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1771 | 1025 | 77 | 70.13% | 2911.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1494 | 1063 | 20 | 75.0% | 2075.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1588 | 814 | 49 | 53.06% | 1867.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3528 | 1094 | 113 | 58.41% | 3193.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3539 | 1118 | 19 | 63.16% | 2723.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 64 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 305.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3150 | 868 | 329 | 57.75% | 2986.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 251 | 294 | 6 | 66.67% | 872.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1410 | 783 | 270 | 52.59% | 2104.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1041 | 623 | 688 | 59.16% | 2142.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2522 | 1086 | 478 | 60.67% | 2955.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1875 | 927 | 302 | 51.66% | 2233.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 897 | 580 | 109 | 52.29% | 1629.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 181 | 235 | 50 | 60.0% | 439.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1744 | 1048 | 81 | 61.73% | 2799.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2542 | 1073 | 87 | 70.11% | 2630.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 90 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 147 | 136 | 10 | 30.0% | 549.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 588 | 478 | 71 | 56.34% | 2305.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3054 | 1015 | 193 | 58.03% | 3009.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2309 | 1190 | 24 | 58.33% | 3630.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2748 | 756 | 1061 | 63.43% | 2737.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 210 | 333 | 8 | 50.0% | 1065.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1097 | 910 | 80 | 61.25% | 2826.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 763 | 786 | 39 | 76.92% | 2130.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1099 | 860 | 59 | 66.1% | 2272.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2357 | 975 | 252 | 59.52% | 2788.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3102 | 993 | 668 | 59.43% | 3035.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2315 | 1014 | 54 | 62.96% | 2675.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2240 | 938 | 54 | 57.41% | 2731.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2673 | 997 | 127 | 59.06% | 3124.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 245 | 181 | 153 | 44.44% | 448.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1725 | 943 | 98 | 60.2% | 2460.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2796 | 1157 | 56 | 66.07% | 3212.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2750 | 941 | 9 | 44.44% | 2649.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3419 | 1061 | 122 | 56.56% | 2995.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 48 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1572 | 889 | 54 | 53.7% | 2677.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 530 | 712 | 3 | 100.0% | 714.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2245 | 806 | 493 | 58.01% | 2611.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1907 | 1041 | 431 | 68.68% | 3174.9 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2371 | 1017 | 13 | 61.54% | 2448.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3041 | 838 | 1622 | 58.94% | 2893.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1626 | 926 | 370 | 58.92% | 3251.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2354 | 1126 | 342 | 55.26% | 3022.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2277 | 1152 | 568 | 62.15% | 3288.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1808 | 1079 | 77 | 66.23% | 3500.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2076 | 821 | 283 | 54.42% | 2955.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2141 | 1066 | 55 | 60.0% | 3469.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2819 | 886 | 191 | 58.12% | 2616.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1586 | 964 | 9 | 66.67% | 2501.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1082 | 634 | 158 | 50.0% | 1888.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2396 | 1105 | 59 | 49.15% | 2780.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1445 | 904 | 96 | 60.42% | 2323.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1734 | 892 | 1745 | 59.48% | 3002.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1905 | 938 | 28 | 42.86% | 2385.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 184 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 962.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1016 | 824 | 17 | 47.06% | 2336.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2836 | 1158 | 151 | 65.56% | 2860.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 939 | 843 | 33 | 66.67% | 2119.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1085 | 641 | 1647 | 60.11% | 2543.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2021 | 937 | 1472 | 58.7% | 2359.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 902 | 381 | 637 | 51.65% | 1295.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3334 | 1188 | 60 | 71.67% | 3548.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2172 | 999 | 18 | 61.11% | 2831.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1658 | 961 | 196 | 55.1% | 2273.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2378 | 818 | 141 | 58.87% | 1933.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2778 | 1098 | 123 | 64.23% | 3767.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 895 | 864 | 73 | 63.01% | 2933.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2879 | 1139 | 12 | 66.67% | 2516.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1408 | 884 | 12 | 66.67% | 2006.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 988 | 842 | 105 | 52.38% | 2059.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1485 | 728 | 262 | 58.78% | 2603.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 380 | 339 | 86 | 55.81% | 1063.5 |