| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66608 | 0 | 14 | 61 | 221 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.08 | 0.0 | 8.64 | 6.85 | 7.74 |
| Winrate | 48.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 57.38% | 49.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.36 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 985.98 | 0 | 1254.21 | 1170.39 | 1235.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 525.35 | 0 | 640.0 | 684.0 | 633.0 |
| WN8 | 1103 | 0 | 1390 | 1872 (+1) | 1507 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 705 | 25 | 5 | 822 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 39.86% | 24.0% | 20.0% | 38.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 0.56 | 1.4 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1082 | 631 | 337 | 1003.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.36 | 4.28 | 0.0 | 1.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 542 | 292 | 112 | 505.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.24 | 4.56 | 3.6 | 5.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1316 | 1625 | 204 | 631 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 47.34% | 49.17% | 52.94% | 48.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.85 | 0.89 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1435 | 1003 | 614 | 1477.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.54 | 1.69 | 1.85 | 0.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 705 | 608 | 460 | 650.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.69 | 6.65 | 6.56 | 7.93 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PSA__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PSA__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 372 | 503 | 42 | 45.24% | 423.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1037 | 740 | 47 | 51.06% | 1411.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 262 | 118 | 2 | 0.0% | 114.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 181 | 242 | 4 | 25.0% | 161.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 484 | 361 | 18 | 61.11% | 897.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 796 | 429 | 3784 | 45.45% | 746.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 177 | 166 | 124 | 42.74% | 339.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1406 | 697 | 165 | 44.24% | 1624.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 862 | 799 | 10 | 70.0% | 1490.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1641 | 527 | 871 | 47.65% | 1071.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 992 | 463 | 468 | 39.96% | 721.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 631 | 604 | 22 | 45.45% | 350.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1429 | 498 | 360 | 45.0% | 1156.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 648 | 423 | 435 | 48.51% | 1047.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 52 | 109 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 54 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1344 | 922 | 51 | 50.98% | 2051.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 34 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 121.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 983 | 591 | 376 | 51.06% | 1027.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1207 | 831 | 48 | 58.33% | 2117.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 982 | 564 | 214 | 49.07% | 1057.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1801 | 730 | 265 | 52.83% | 1266.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1864 | 889 | 88 | 52.27% | 1707.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1676 | 682 | 3 | 33.33% | 898.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 830 | 478 | 136 | 50.0% | 800.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 269 | 66 | 53.03% | 183.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 323 | 279 | 231 | 44.59% | 277.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 556 | 512 | 181 | 46.41% | 821.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1180 | 596 | 854 | 47.78% | 1159.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 977 | 518 | 218 | 55.5% | 944.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1140 | 695 | 421 | 49.41% | 1310.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 167 | 266 | 140 | 43.57% | 207.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 118 | 176 | 9 | 44.44% | 296.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 447 | 362 | 108 | 56.48% | 716.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1783 | 912 | 100 | 56.0% | 1887.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 931 | 703 | 213 | 54.93% | 1528.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 493 | 452 | 207 | 57.49% | 1489.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 197 | 283 | 44 | 54.55% | 540.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 74 | 150 | 11 | 36.36% | 75.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1805 | 794 | 330 | 51.21% | 1406.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 755 | 553 | 130 | 53.08% | 795.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 667 | 688 | 231 | 51.08% | 1190.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 34 | 91 | 8 | 50.0% | 85.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 25 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 100.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 1116 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 3412.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 243 | 304 | 191 | 53.4% | 539.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1528 | 562 | 13 | 38.46% | 1054.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1515 | 559 | 1560 | 45.71% | 1220.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 247 | 219 | 321 | 45.17% | 456.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 550 | 532 | 292 | 45.89% | 705.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 140 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 837.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 718 | 392 | 142 | 47.18% | 783.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 272 | 221 | 90 | 41.11% | 378.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 523 | 323 | 300 | 47.0% | 552.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1563 | 650 | 42 | 35.71% | 977.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 439 | 346 | 311 | 43.09% | 515.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 252 | 161 | 30 | 36.67% | 649.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133 | 245 | 7 | 71.43% | 505.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1105 | 716 | 67 | 53.73% | 1467.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 595 | 530 | 440 | 51.36% | 1073.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 53 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 968 | 475 | 432 | 43.75% | 819.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 501 | 303 | 15 | 46.67% | 1090.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 213 | 210 | 574 | 46.52% | 322.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 217 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 909.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 926 | 505 | 683 | 44.07% | 696.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 168 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 588.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 325 | 418 | 116 | 50.86% | 570.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 440 | 359 | 1669 | 52.01% | 901.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 869 | 589 | 47 | 51.06% | 1009.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1710 | 870 | 18 | 61.11% | 1650.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1392 | 978 | 88 | 56.82% | 1858.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1539 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 1714.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1585 | 698 | 53 | 49.06% | 1055.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1430 | 845 | 12 | 66.67% | 1495.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 75 | 217 | 6 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 706 | 629 | 1867 | 51.63% | 1280.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 30 | 268 | 50 | 46.0% | 56.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1571 | 563 | 17 | 41.18% | 1690.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2569 | 900 | 40 | 47.5% | 2114.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1963 | 760 | 97 | 44.33% | 1349.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1398 | 853 | 12 | 66.67% | 1820.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 263 | 295 | 91 | 47.25% | 562.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1102 | 498 | 403 | 43.92% | 682.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1107 | 564 | 109 | 40.37% | 1111.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 327 | 630 | 21 | 42.86% | 322.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 85 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 453.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 76 | 106 | 4 | 75.0% | 435.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 184 | 188 | 9 | 33.33% | 12.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 910 | 748 | 43 | 46.51% | 1584.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1700 | 646 | 798 | 45.36% | 1309.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1388 | 616 | 365 | 53.97% | 1336.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2569 | 862 | 89 | 51.69% | 1952.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1289 | 596 | 7 | 42.86% | 1357.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1360 | 715 | 423 | 48.7% | 1509.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 865 | 569 | 5 | 80.0% | 2445.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 575 | 639 | 313 | 48.56% | 859.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1923 | 746 | 21 | 66.67% | 1679.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1070 | 648 | 51 | 35.29% | 1190.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1031 | 559 | 42 | 45.24% | 1033.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2068 | 910 | 312 | 54.81% | 2140.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 795 | 543 | 2 | 0.0% | 2037.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 176 | 204 | 63 | 39.68% | 195.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1291 | 874 | 242 | 56.2% | 1728.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 345 | 350 | 144 | 44.44% | 335.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 576 | 418 | 245 | 50.2% | 1138.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 603 | 368 | 188 | 50.0% | 638.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1591 | 541 | 1059 | 45.14% | 1105.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 908 | 557 | 2 | 50.0% | 1881.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1326 | 719 | 110 | 59.09% | 1586.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 661 | 377 | 1099 | 49.59% | 1142.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 41 | 247 | 34 | 47.06% | 64.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 988 | 467 | 772 | 45.85% | 928.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1744 | 732 | 49 | 46.94% | 1151.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 715 | 315 | 21 | 33.33% | 477.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1580 | 522 | 81 | 50.62% | 1127.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 974 | 700 | 968 | 48.97% | 1125.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 97 | 127 | 28 | 32.14% | 0.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 108 | 209 | 23 | 43.48% | 182.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 97 | 113 | 11 | 18.18% | 194.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 731 | 560 | 101 | 49.5% | 1185.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1630 | 571 | 12 | 25.0% | 848.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1438 | 483 | 1484 | 46.7% | 1218.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 114 | 206 | 29 | 55.17% | 403.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2308 | 781 | 18 | 50.0% | 1647.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1175 | 630 | 129 | 43.41% | 1022.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 187 | 402 | 98 | 52.04% | 371.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 98 | 130 | 35 | 51.43% | 241.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1164 | 498 | 6 | 33.33% | 585.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2148 | 616 | 59 | 52.54% | 1433.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 58 | 267 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 685 | 485 | 38 | 50.0% | 1132.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1727 | 658 | 460 | 50.22% | 1287.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1620 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 1815.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 34 | 161 | 12 | 41.67% | 15.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 654 | 535 | 163 | 44.17% | 576.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2075 | 774 | 34 | 47.06% | 1480.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 155 | 308 | 77 | 54.55% | 452.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 161 | 216 | 65 | 49.23% | 339.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1258 | 567 | 142 | 43.66% | 962.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 427 | 463 | 17 | 35.29% | 1064.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1376 | 865 | 679 | 55.08% | 1959.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 943 | 661 | 602 | 50.5% | 1229.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1247 | 451 | 27 | 37.04% | 929.6 |
| IS | 7 | 657 | 440 | 277 | 48.38% | 777.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1007 | 548 | 88 | 40.91% | 771.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 800 | 421 | 152 | 46.71% | 702.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1005 | 694 | 42 | 59.52% | 1776.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 117 | 116 | 11 | 9.09% | 270.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1016 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 669.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 93 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1561 | 628 | 1522 | 49.21% | 1337.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 329 | 345 | 106 | 45.28% | 888.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1872 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 2212.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1640 | 723 | 90 | 41.11% | 1451.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 654 | 390 | 158 | 50.63% | 933.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1118 | 792 | 10 | 50.0% | 1299.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1936 | 800 | 160 | 50.63% | 1561.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 747 | 586 | 39 | 41.03% | 1205.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 988 | 486 | 278 | 51.8% | 1088.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 922 | 962 | 95 | 66.32% | 2228.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 200 | 186 | 16 | 43.75% | 217.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 166 | 242 | 59 | 42.37% | 397.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 80 | 164 | 30 | 40.0% | 57.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 187 | 198 | 57 | 43.86% | 257.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2052 | 949 | 24 | 45.83% | 2032.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 879 | 713 | 12 | 50.0% | 1030.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 980 | 626 | 12 | 50.0% | 973.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1589 | 948 | 314 | 50.64% | 1905.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1068 | 615 | 333 | 45.95% | 1309.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 663 | 396 | 27 | 48.15% | 569.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 204 | 321 | 259 | 41.7% | 164.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1160 | 669 | 504 | 50.0% | 1371.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 26 | 152 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1389 | 650 | 128 | 42.19% | 1393.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 355 | 321 | 56 | 42.86% | 204.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 583 | 345 | 17 | 47.06% | 588.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1291 | 669 | 66 | 43.94% | 1128.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1741 | 965 | 22 | 81.82% | 1650.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 643 | 469 | 296 | 43.24% | 650.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 443 | 386 | 408 | 45.34% | 579.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 77 | 171 | 3 | 100.0% | 418.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 345 | 412 | 258 | 50.78% | 558.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1592 | 852 | 131 | 49.62% | 1731.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1835 | 868 | 13 | 61.54% | 1520.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 140 | 169 | 38 | 42.11% | 155.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 196 | 9 | 66.67% | 476.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1476 | 739 | 466 | 47.0% | 1254.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1094 | 525 | 330 | 48.79% | 930.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 120 | 178 | 37 | 59.46% | 441.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 124 | 25 | 40.0% | 226.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 204 | 332 | 189 | 44.44% | 499.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 661 | 521 | 108 | 49.07% | 828.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 843 | 375 | 2141 | 48.76% | 912.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 68 | 160 | 12 | 58.33% | 166.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 180 | 297 | 25 | 60.0% | 466.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1288 | 690 | 63 | 46.03% | 1240.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 366 | 378 | 289 | 48.44% | 642.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2138 | 817 | 12 | 41.67% | 1759.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 219 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2178 | 849 | 30 | 46.67% | 2113.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2273 | 1198 | 2 | 100.0% | 2032.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1243 | 767 | 40 | 50.0% | 1118.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 699 | 420 | 123 | 43.9% | 1005.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 657 | 480 | 409 | 47.43% | 755.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 258 | 523 | 5 | 60.0% | 395.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 604 | 481 | 462 | 54.11% | 1292.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 186 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 671.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 783 | 775 | 27 | 59.26% | 1886.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1899 | 760 | 25 | 52.0% | 1578.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 663 | 436 | 895 | 49.94% | 1098.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 104 | 210 | 2 | 100.0% | 451.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1765 | 613 | 583 | 48.89% | 1285.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1240 | 629 | 12 | 58.33% | 1245.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 550 | 503 | 22 | 40.91% | 252.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1404 | 854 | 65 | 55.38% | 1538.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1132 | 736 | 12 | 50.0% | 910.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3038 | 849 | 2 | 50.0% | 1825.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1382 | 589 | 1683 | 48.9% | 1429.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 792 | 489 | 100 | 44.0% | 692.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 882 | 484 | 1338 | 46.41% | 789.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1459 | 911 | 54 | 50.0% | 1812.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51 | 108 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 698 | 770 | 53 | 64.15% | 2486.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2419 | 891 | 60 | 50.0% | 1711.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 340 | 423 | 300 | 55.67% | 867.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 19 | 28 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 594 | 690 | 297 | 47.14% | 1100.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1139 | 645 | 197 | 49.75% | 1376.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 674 | 338 | 90 | 40.0% | 1068.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1498 | 850 | 39 | 46.15% | 1786.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 119 | 156 | 7 | 57.14% | 382.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 50 | 117 | 6 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 293 | 260 | 123 | 51.22% | 541.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1489 | 802 | 750 | 53.33% | 1836.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 38 | 137 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 703 | 634 | 22 | 63.64% | 807.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 517 | 524 | 16 | 25.0% | 603.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 956 | 694 | 58 | 50.0% | 1341.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 762 | 499 | 4251 | 48.08% | 1140.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 904 | 494 | 1316 | 49.01% | 1328.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 491 | 599 | 151 | 47.68% | 784.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 107 | 150 | 10 | 40.0% | 134.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 684 | 599 | 32 | 50.0% | 1288.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1054 | 595 | 696 | 47.56% | 1156.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2008 | 722 | 322 | 45.34% | 1628.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 600 | 375 | 352 | 50.0% | 639.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2110 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 1697.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1661 | 737 | 2 | 50.0% | 1547.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 978 | 472 | 14 | 50.0% | 975.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1053 | 652 | 19 | 36.84% | 1117.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 878 | 571 | 172 | 50.58% | 922.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 910 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 827.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1193 | 728 | 214 | 51.87% | 1459.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1357 | 654 | 64 | 46.88% | 1650.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 15 | 81 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 942 | 973 | 2 | 50.0% | 1423.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 491 | 331 | 271 | 46.86% | 712.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 123 | 221 | 43 | 34.88% | 115.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 477 | 300 | 278 | 48.56% | 459.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 408 | 333 | 372 | 46.77% | 396.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 683 | 417 | 31 | 38.71% | 981.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 790 | 496 | 43 | 65.12% | 1654.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1087 | 504 | 119 | 57.98% | 1696.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 997 | 461 | 574 | 50.7% | 977.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 74 | 93 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2490 | 956 | 6 | 66.67% | 2230.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1290 | 503 | 447 | 44.97% | 1030.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1226 | 748 | 37 | 45.95% | 1217.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1707 | 622 | 155 | 46.45% | 1112.6 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 356 | 377 | 421 | 47.98% | 461.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 398 | 273 | 153 | 49.67% | 539.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 612 | 584 | 32 | 56.25% | 1078.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 167 | 373 | 111 | 53.15% | 318.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1730 | 898 | 64 | 53.13% | 1867.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 268 | 236 | 143 | 48.25% | 543.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1267 | 664 | 43 | 51.16% | 1183.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1535 | 736 | 710 | 49.44% | 1643.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 451 | 250 | 7 | 14.29% | 258.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1433 | 482 | 1299 | 39.88% | 932.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 858 | 577 | 1056 | 50.47% | 1270.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1161 | 719 | 43 | 46.51% | 1988.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 301 | 639 | 8 | 62.5% | 733.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 386 | 319 | 150 | 54.67% | 541.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1139 | 538 | 1412 | 45.18% | 889.8 |