| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13455 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 210 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.22 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.84% | 0.0% | 16.67% | 55.17% | 54.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.79 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 2614.43 | 0 | 3194.33 | 2676.76 | 3124.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 950.96 | 0 | 705.0 | 854.0 | 970.0 |
| WN8 | 2881 | 0 | 5588 | 2912 | 2872 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 889 | 1 | 0 | 891 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2025 | 592 | 0 | 2021.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 799 | 164 | 0 | 798.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.71 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 9.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2085 | 1705 | 43 | 946 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 53.29% | 58.59% | 60.47% | 57.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.89 | 1.37 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2191 | 1442 | 578 | 2047.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.45 | 2.26 | 2.33 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804 | 755 | 519 | 825.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.44 | 8.75 | 8.88 | 8.84 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PRO__KILK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PRO__KILK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1103 | 790 | 31 | 51.61% | 1341.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1444 | 646 | 51 | 52.94% | 3099.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3600 | 1129 | 136 | 59.56% | 2948.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1542 | 855 | 34 | 70.59% | 2598.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2722 | 1084 | 291 | 62.2% | 3043.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 3081 | 934 | 13 | 53.85% | 3464.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2527 | 1177 | 317 | 64.98% | 3159.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3293 | 1027 | 47 | 68.09% | 2606.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 5309 | 2154 | 1 | 100.0% | 7147.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1507 | 857 | 139 | 57.55% | 1953.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1566 | 614 | 36 | 50.0% | 2330.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2721 | 1046 | 85 | 60.0% | 3307.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1958 | 964 | 287 | 54.7% | 2934.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2897 | 994 | 34 | 44.12% | 2609.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4007 | 1170 | 164 | 66.46% | 3583.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3256 | 965 | 521 | 57.01% | 2716.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1904 | 863 | 307 | 55.37% | 2400.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2794 | 1081 | 34 | 55.88% | 2668.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3875 | 1142 | 14 | 50.0% | 3792.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3087 | 907 | 99 | 54.55% | 2411.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3299 | 1053 | 7 | 57.14% | 2620.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3022 | 1327 | 4 | 100.0% | 2942.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3842 | 963 | 6 | 33.33% | 3736.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3009 | 942 | 534 | 57.49% | 2875.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2577 | 866 | 37 | 51.35% | 2176.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2285 | 1102 | 125 | 56.0% | 3344.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2795 | 971 | 112 | 52.68% | 2937.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2945 | 954 | 35 | 57.14% | 2304.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1333 | 1040 | 38 | 71.05% | 3167.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2563 | 749 | 57 | 36.84% | 1729.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2231 | 956 | 117 | 58.12% | 2592.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2196 | 1037 | 1093 | 58.83% | 3324.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3277 | 960 | 489 | 59.92% | 2935.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1360 | 567 | 24 | 50.0% | 1603.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3025 | 842 | 13 | 53.85% | 2189.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2062 | 964 | 27 | 44.44% | 2349.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 294 | 505 | 5 | 80.0% | 1972.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3538 | 1001 | 98 | 55.1% | 3021.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3390 | 917 | 70 | 50.0% | 2611.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1782 | 1033 | 15 | 60.0% | 2716.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 5489 | 1485 | 1 | 100.0% | 3972.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4064 | 1635 | 1 | 100.0% | 2886.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2147 | 979 | 43 | 72.09% | 2344.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2513 | 982 | 14 | 50.0% | 1865.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2130 | 1029 | 18 | 50.0% | 3279.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2328 | 591 | 15 | 33.33% | 1455.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3819 | 1025 | 47 | 51.06% | 2684.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2994 | 886 | 1005 | 62.29% | 3187.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2575 | 787 | 708 | 53.25% | 2307.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2587 | 902 | 85 | 54.12% | 2363.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3273 | 998 | 80 | 61.25% | 2803.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3321 | 872 | 39 | 41.03% | 2449.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2492 | 1204 | 94 | 71.28% | 3132.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2693 | 802 | 59 | 50.85% | 2078.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1922 | 1017 | 11 | 54.55% | 2816.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2193 | 1128 | 22 | 68.18% | 3266.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1645 | 777 | 2 | 50.0% | 1366.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 827 | 731 | 45 | 57.78% | 3475.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3319 | 983 | 351 | 58.69% | 3323.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1606 | 807 | 13 | 53.85% | 1491.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3648 | 1193 | 9 | 77.78% | 3307.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2280 | 902 | 46 | 50.0% | 2318.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1792 | 1093 | 28 | 78.57% | 2950.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2033 | 823 | 104 | 53.85% | 3529.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3236 | 967 | 249 | 56.63% | 2964.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3618 | 1075 | 46 | 67.39% | 3230.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 690 | 640 | 20 | 70.0% | 1694.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1490 | 960 | 113 | 61.06% | 2283.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 4381 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 3999.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1129 | 848 | 194 | 57.22% | 2360.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 498 | 507 | 2 | 50.0% | 398.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2350 | 1150 | 115 | 63.48% | 2941.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2976 | 986 | 469 | 62.9% | 3201.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 4139 | 1440 | 4 | 50.0% | 4599.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1870 | 918 | 50 | 68.0% | 2634.1 |
| null | 0 | 1103 | 790 | 31 | 51.61% | 0.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2624 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 3250.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3569 | 1101 | 66 | 57.58% | 3059.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2582 | 1109 | 64 | 54.69% | 3133.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2946 | 1152 | 211 | 62.09% | 3239.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4358 | 1125 | 88 | 53.41% | 3273.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2620 | 984 | 30 | 50.0% | 2592.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3021 | 921 | 163 | 60.12% | 2712.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1773 | 777 | 13 | 38.46% | 2274.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3286 | 1013 | 38 | 60.53% | 2693.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3326 | 984 | 181 | 58.56% | 3139.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3602 | 1110 | 48 | 56.25% | 3005.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2218 | 961 | 19 | 47.37% | 1951.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 968 | 520 | 6 | 16.67% | 825.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3158 | 885 | 856 | 60.4% | 3213.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 870 | 873 | 161 | 54.66% | 1941.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 881 | 802 | 36 | 63.89% | 1889.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1742 | 1068 | 17 | 64.71% | 2893.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 954 | 778 | 12 | 41.67% | 1221.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1786 | 850 | 212 | 59.43% | 1876.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1911 | 960 | 1045 | 63.06% | 2768.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2436 | 860 | 191 | 57.07% | 2395.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2840 | 1057 | 36 | 52.78% | 2590.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2363 | 724 | 22 | 45.45% | 1846.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1692 | 681 | 190 | 55.79% | 1598.2 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 3300 | 1030 | 67 | 59.7% | 3058.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 717 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1478.4 |