| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35242 | 0 | 81 | 283 | 435 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 54.38% | 0.0% | 60.49% | 60.07% | 57.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.86 | 2.15 | 2.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1632.32 | 0 | 3400.63 | 2873.63 | 2907.75 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 655.83 | 0 | 1109.0 | 1079.0 | 1060.0 |
| WN8 | 2038 | 0 | 2983 (+3) | 2820 (+8) | 2867 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1579 | 370 | 259 | 2308 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 60.29% | 51.35% | 55.6% | 57.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.87 | 1.46 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1757 | 1386 | 646 | 1538.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.29 | 3.15 | 1.23 | 1.61 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 771 | 517 | 435 | 677.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.96 | 6.3 | 8.32 | 7.73 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13906 | 2007 | 1473 | 4338 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 61.59% | 56.45% | 61.24% | 56.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.66 | 0.81 | 1.13 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1892 | 1217 | 674 | 1630.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.54 | 0.9 | 1.57 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 895 | 683 | 439 | 710.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.47 | 6.8 | 7.85 | 7.32 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PMS_MOPS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PMS_MOPS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 902 | 793 | 23 | 69.57% | 1741.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1067 | 845 | 27 | 55.56% | 1962.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 279 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 379.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2696 | 1209 | 20 | 65.0% | 3122.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1675 | 1065 | 19 | 52.63% | 2670.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3433 | 1068 | 40 | 62.5% | 2897.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 168 | 292 | 6 | 66.67% | 256.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3823 | 1183 | 25 | 56.0% | 2809.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 76 | 191 | 52 | 46.15% | 66.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 546 | 300 | 144 | 46.53% | 936.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 764 | 598 | 298 | 54.03% | 2486.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2542 | 792 | 1099 | 57.51% | 2350.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 40 | 90 | 7 | 42.86% | 27.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 664 | 768 | 6 | 50.0% | 932.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1357 | 918 | 17 | 64.71% | 1625.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2937 | 892 | 56 | 50.0% | 2572.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3251 | 882 | 215 | 54.42% | 2692.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 390 | 337 | 20 | 35.0% | 357.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2402 | 911 | 7 | 42.86% | 2815.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4303 | 1297 | 47 | 65.96% | 3047.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2537 | 960 | 87 | 54.02% | 2185.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2477 | 1017 | 19 | 63.16% | 2742.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1252 | 719 | 193 | 59.07% | 2098.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1627 | 708 | 5 | 40.0% | 1926.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 702 | 677 | 31 | 70.97% | 2231.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 635 | 333 | 170 | 45.88% | 947.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3281 | 1119 | 46 | 69.57% | 2911.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2284 | 1032 | 35 | 60.0% | 2215.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 463 | 972 | 13 | 61.54% | 833.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 170 | 240 | 22 | 45.45% | 508.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 22 | 131 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2198 | 767 | 190 | 58.95% | 1837.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 592 | 352 | 170 | 43.53% | 867.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1924 | 764 | 191 | 50.79% | 2009.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2823 | 959 | 31 | 54.84% | 2193.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 162 | 223 | 36 | 41.67% | 270.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1470 | 778 | 21 | 61.9% | 2284.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 349 | 376 | 26 | 42.31% | 528.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 318 | 631 | 1 | 100.0% | 1508.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 103 | 220 | 13 | 53.85% | 209.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 239 | 239 | 39 | 56.41% | 678.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1053 | 623 | 4 | 75.0% | 1956.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 78.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 163 | 140 | 6 | 50.0% | 666.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3305 | 1386 | 4 | 100.0% | 2379.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 760 | 522 | 20 | 45.0% | 911.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3359 | 1104 | 82 | 69.51% | 3330.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1850 | 1293 | 1 | 100.0% | 2842.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2392 | 998 | 38 | 71.05% | 2261.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 190 | 182 | 80 | 40.0% | 451.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 327 | 306 | 9 | 55.56% | 743.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 204 | 295 | 120 | 51.67% | 1057.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1998 | 863 | 3 | 33.33% | 1385.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1461 | 755 | 59 | 52.54% | 2281.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2321 | 1009 | 18 | 66.67% | 2831.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 51 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3233 | 1111 | 40 | 65.0% | 2974.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3323 | 964 | 523 | 61.57% | 3112.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 884 | 492 | 262 | 44.27% | 1164.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2356 | 1211 | 80 | 58.75% | 2715.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3032 | 1182 | 73 | 63.01% | 3729.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 493 | 426 | 643 | 55.37% | 1886.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 360 | 295 | 20 | 45.0% | 1035.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 587 | 463 | 170 | 55.29% | 1301.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2752 | 1020 | 25 | 52.0% | 2324.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 34 | 116 | 16 | 43.75% | 53.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 605 | 557 | 1 | 0.0% | 1283.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1852 | 634 | 154 | 54.55% | 2002.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2981 | 1359 | 21 | 66.67% | 3217.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 971 | 577 | 86 | 48.84% | 1497.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3659 | 1124 | 63 | 53.97% | 2768.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1669 | 963 | 190 | 54.21% | 2325.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1099 | 618 | 22 | 45.45% | 1446.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 285 | 484 | 4 | 75.0% | 1010.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 828 | 814 | 24 | 70.83% | 2997.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 227 | 229 | 128 | 41.41% | 387.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 875 | 669 | 8 | 62.5% | 1843.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 223 | 187 | 51 | 45.1% | 646.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1502 | 891 | 201 | 57.21% | 2140.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4149 | 1233 | 129 | 62.02% | 3555.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1378 | 804 | 29 | 55.17% | 1753.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3477 | 1026 | 330 | 60.3% | 2832.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1677 | 885 | 19 | 42.11% | 2152.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 768 | 420 | 25 | 40.0% | 873.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 850 | 618 | 21 | 38.1% | 1853.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3650 | 1145 | 104 | 68.27% | 3347.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 52 | 124 | 11 | 63.64% | 256.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 951 | 546 | 3 | 33.33% | 894.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2554 | 918 | 10 | 40.0% | 2043.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 649 | 577 | 8 | 62.5% | 1238.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 394 | 275 | 125 | 50.4% | 969.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1337 | 544 | 68 | 54.41% | 1378.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 150 | 177 | 14 | 50.0% | 351.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1423 | 476 | 982 | 54.48% | 1829.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3313 | 1130 | 78 | 65.38% | 3028.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 126 | 217 | 4 | 50.0% | 465.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 870 | 435 | 323 | 46.75% | 867.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 9 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 49 | 112 | 4 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1198 | 996 | 511 | 61.25% | 1671.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3417 | 1022 | 153 | 52.29% | 2806.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3297 | 990 | 761 | 59.53% | 2611.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 295 | 263 | 231 | 49.35% | 537.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2498 | 868 | 46 | 54.35% | 2151.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1013 | 565 | 113 | 53.1% | 2231.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 116 | 125 | 125 | 44.0% | 568.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1795 | 871 | 83 | 56.63% | 2162.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 659 | 544 | 8 | 62.5% | 1612.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 913 | 447 | 316 | 50.63% | 1230.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1210 | 821 | 579 | 55.44% | 1703.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1710 | 1096 | 18 | 55.56% | 2468.6 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 121 | 258 | 5 | 80.0% | 310.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3044 | 914 | 243 | 55.56% | 2593.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 94 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 464.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2654 | 808 | 416 | 51.92% | 2461.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2022 | 840 | 26 | 46.15% | 2018.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 488 | 342 | 174 | 46.55% | 505.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 707 | 737 | 7 | 71.43% | 1609.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 344 | 250 | 35 | 42.86% | 777.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 389 | 297 | 50 | 52.0% | 807.9 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2621 | 865 | 72 | 54.17% | 2013.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3261 | 857 | 32 | 34.38% | 2244.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 330 | 384 | 5 | 60.0% | 928.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 527 | 263 | 88 | 44.32% | 1231.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2760 | 971 | 38 | 60.53% | 2394.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2060 | 978 | 71 | 57.75% | 2369.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 87 | 195 | 9 | 55.56% | 186.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1058 | 537 | 628 | 53.18% | 1688.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 842 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 241 | 322 | 10 | 30.0% | 940.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2368 | 974 | 23 | 69.57% | 2306.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 97 | 199 | 6 | 66.67% | 426.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 57 | 105 | 12 | 41.67% | 35.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1317 | 535 | 45 | 46.67% | 1426.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 256 | 236 | 18 | 38.89% | 737.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 213 | 208 | 25 | 52.0% | 397.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 79 | 132 | 9 | 44.44% | 66.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3092 | 1264 | 13 | 76.92% | 3160.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1879 | 1074 | 15 | 60.0% | 2776.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71 | 48 | 7 | 14.29% | 83.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3656 | 1170 | 41 | 60.98% | 2796.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1343 | 1047 | 7 | 71.43% | 2571.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 82 | 279 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1201 | 740 | 29 | 55.17% | 1185.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 655 | 357 | 284 | 42.96% | 630.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 708 | 572 | 71 | 46.48% | 1388.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 129 | 144 | 30 | 43.33% | 128.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 194 | 265 | 2 | 0.0% | 1020.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 133 | 179 | 4 | 50.0% | 499.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 603 | 427 | 107 | 42.99% | 930.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2845 | 953 | 19 | 42.11% | 3167.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 204 | 143 | 2 | 0.0% | 398.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 149 | 180 | 43 | 51.16% | 221.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 350 | 243 | 30 | 50.0% | 1255.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4128 | 978 | 8 | 37.5% | 3032.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 597 | 401 | 187 | 50.27% | 964.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1238 | 567 | 124 | 53.23% | 1831.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 428 | 649 | 6 | 50.0% | 691.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1780 | 659 | 421 | 55.58% | 1946.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 351 | 384 | 85 | 58.82% | 1566.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 982 | 569 | 172 | 54.65% | 1599.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 395 | 491 | 12 | 66.67% | 831.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 466 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 791.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 817 | 605 | 85 | 56.47% | 1754.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1759 | 671 | 124 | 49.19% | 1536.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 995 | 555 | 249 | 52.21% | 1565.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1837 | 904 | 38 | 42.11% | 2197.7 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 1093 | 1368 | 8 | 100.0% | 4643.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2527 | 692 | 358 | 53.63% | 2205.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 766 | 297 | 2 | 0.0% | 726.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 902 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 1569.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1251 | 645 | 1276 | 56.27% | 2228.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 111 | 169 | 24 | 62.5% | 300.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2196 | 818 | 17 | 58.82% | 1887.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1017 | 637 | 69 | 57.97% | 2150.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3848 | 1297 | 55 | 69.09% | 3278.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 941 | 659 | 57 | 56.14% | 1886.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3546 | 973 | 101 | 60.4% | 2974.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1949 | 613 | 448 | 52.9% | 2122.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 2569 | 1005 | 37 | 59.46% | 2584.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 110 | 170 | 34 | 47.06% | 508.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1933 | 941 | 21 | 52.38% | 1959.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 99 | 172 | 11 | 63.64% | 273.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2046 | 536 | 30 | 50.0% | 1628.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 153 | 155 | 51 | 43.14% | 153.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 99 | 168 | 15 | 46.67% | 213.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 51 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 11.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 842 | 350 | 262 | 50.0% | 1109.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3830 | 974 | 16 | 43.75% | 2980.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 102 | 135 | 4 | 25.0% | 174.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 698 | 511 | 439 | 50.8% | 1400.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 147 | 156 | 150 | 52.67% | 306.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 177 | 243 | 12 | 50.0% | 670.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 270 | 291 | 90 | 42.22% | 724.7 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 778 | 566 | 173 | 48.55% | 1295.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1845 | 1121 | 16 | 81.25% | 2532.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 333 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 1650.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 300 | 273 | 106 | 52.83% | 379.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1663 | 871 | 363 | 53.17% | 2067.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1451 | 1126 | 4 | 75.0% | 3376.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 825 | 388 | 3 | 33.33% | 430.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2955 | 1028 | 37 | 62.16% | 2507.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 300 | 228 | 57 | 52.63% | 1035.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2927 | 868 | 136 | 61.03% | 2302.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1957 | 929 | 28 | 46.43% | 2499.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 229 | 504 | 5 | 60.0% | 1202.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 106 | 144 | 47 | 59.57% | 234.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3072 | 864 | 903 | 58.91% | 2815.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 136 | 166 | 237 | 47.68% | 466.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3146 | 1009 | 67 | 58.21% | 2692.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 104 | 145 | 3 | 66.67% | 511.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2110 | 809 | 17 | 52.94% | 1945.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 963 | 669 | 2 | 50.0% | 972.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 3451 | 1493 | 4 | 50.0% | 5808.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 13 | 67 | 10 | 40.0% | 19.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 105 | 147 | 29 | 55.17% | 213.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 110 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 552.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 360 | 317 | 96 | 42.71% | 796.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 294 | 282 | 14 | 42.86% | 664.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 191 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 925.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4067 | 1206 | 97 | 53.61% | 2912.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 230 | 203 | 126 | 42.86% | 315.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1668 | 620 | 331 | 54.38% | 1881.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 479 | 358 | 493 | 46.25% | 845.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 328 | 275 | 92 | 48.91% | 534.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 998 | 634 | 13 | 23.08% | 1501.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 199 | 166 | 24 | 33.33% | 321.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 827 | 534 | 70 | 42.86% | 1029.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 757 | 484 | 51 | 54.9% | 1414.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1207 | 518 | 65 | 52.31% | 1044.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2048 | 1095 | 189 | 68.78% | 2683.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1904 | 654 | 150 | 54.0% | 2054.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 221 | 156 | 4 | 0.0% | 478.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 424 | 338 | 114 | 54.39% | 931.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 455 | 355 | 27 | 59.26% | 758.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3127 | 1069 | 12 | 66.67% | 2999.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 414 | 437 | 33 | 63.64% | 1206.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 2121 | 1643 | 1 | 100.0% | 9532.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3227 | 1099 | 39 | 56.41% | 2149.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 964 | 631 | 20 | 50.0% | 1542.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2091 | 1225 | 4 | 100.0% | 2055.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 586 | 580 | 26 | 57.69% | 1202.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 5044 | 1233 | 14 | 57.14% | 4499.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2395 | 1102 | 25 | 68.0% | 2479.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 6748 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 8434.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1771 | 847 | 12 | 66.67% | 1795.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 171 | 116 | 10 | 20.0% | 815.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 464 | 368 | 134 | 51.49% | 728.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 239 | 288 | 92 | 39.13% | 573.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2082 | 936 | 415 | 59.28% | 2498.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 148 | 170 | 17 | 47.06% | 194.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 56 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 444 | 465 | 164 | 68.9% | 2038.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1598 | 831 | 1036 | 57.24% | 2252.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 343 | 286 | 17 | 29.41% | 235.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 162 | 192 | 46.35% | 179.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 753 | 437 | 207 | 50.72% | 1375.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 64 | 18 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 640 | 387 | 13 | 46.15% | 997.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1560 | 632 | 1608 | 55.29% | 2181.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 163 | 283 | 7 | 85.71% | 711.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 136 | 167 | 26 | 61.54% | 491.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 920 | 663 | 42 | 50.0% | 960.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2004 | 1052 | 10 | 70.0% | 2075.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3449 | 1115 | 25 | 72.0% | 2805.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 197 | 239 | 50 | 60.0% | 875.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2429 | 879 | 353 | 54.39% | 2416.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4328 | 1165 | 225 | 64.0% | 3770.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 158 | 143 | 59 | 33.9% | 283.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 407 | 310 | 147 | 48.3% | 733.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 402 | 282 | 70 | 50.0% | 818.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3106 | 937 | 239 | 62.76% | 2591.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2823 | 1016 | 18 | 50.0% | 2817.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 306 | 55 | 56.36% | 152.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 73 | 168 | 24 | 54.17% | 129.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 834 | 409 | 486 | 52.47% | 1627.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 248 | 292 | 3 | 33.33% | 1264.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 399 | 344 | 55 | 49.09% | 981.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3275 | 1114 | 8 | 75.0% | 2987.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 478 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 507.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1862 | 977 | 15 | 53.33% | 2565.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1183 | 782 | 79 | 60.76% | 1195.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1711 | 1053 | 6 | 50.0% | 4660.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1563 | 748 | 78 | 56.41% | 1916.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3019 | 852 | 725 | 60.0% | 2307.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3717 | 1138 | 196 | 62.24% | 3757.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 115 | 138 | 22 | 54.55% | 353.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 259 | 301 | 144 | 59.03% | 1151.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 397 | 337 | 117 | 53.85% | 1239.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 97 | 163 | 20 | 50.0% | 104.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1017 | 451 | 347 | 48.99% | 957.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 355 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 611.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3571 | 1230 | 57 | 73.68% | 3380.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 349 | 357 | 32 | 40.63% | 867.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 174 | 299 | 44 | 59.09% | 598.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1679 | 815 | 6 | 50.0% | 1925.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1956 | 947 | 23 | 56.52% | 2560.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1905 | 999 | 8 | 62.5% | 2038.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 600 | 262 | 4 | 25.0% | 758.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 766 | 559 | 9 | 33.33% | 658.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 62 | 93 | 9 | 44.44% | 29.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1471 | 623 | 1 | 0.0% | 2651.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 183 | 45 | 44.44% | 448.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 142 | 11 | 54.55% | 375.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2963 | 1006 | 140 | 59.29% | 2687.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 56 | 120 | 21 | 57.14% | 150.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 145 | 187 | 4 | 50.0% | 361.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2609 | 732 | 1152 | 55.3% | 2457.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1515 | 716 | 24 | 29.17% | 1394.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2755 | 925 | 110 | 58.18% | 2495.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3819 | 1094 | 51 | 49.02% | 3374.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 387 | 269 | 2 | 0.0% | 71.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 80 | 184 | 3 | 66.67% | 322.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1412 | 831 | 2 | 50.0% | 2217.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 498 | 316 | 77 | 54.55% | 1153.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1227 | 536 | 4 | 50.0% | 1410.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 696 | 347 | 46 | 63.04% | 818.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2698 | 1026 | 67 | 52.24% | 2812.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1488 | 817 | 12 | 33.33% | 2012.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 93 | 120 | 10 | 30.0% | 154.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1071 | 677 | 36 | 50.0% | 1119.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 132 | 162 | 61 | 44.26% | 255.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 958 | 591 | 390 | 52.05% | 1490.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1635 | 826 | 6 | 66.67% | 1638.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1634 | 1092 | 9 | 55.56% | 2033.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1159 | 640 | 113 | 51.33% | 1595.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 196 | 373 | 5 | 80.0% | 1142.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 967 | 789 | 33 | 54.55% | 2351.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1080 | 765 | 32 | 50.0% | 2051.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 571 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 416 | 393 | 90 | 57.78% | 1071.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 182 | 179 | 97 | 47.42% | 293.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1924 | 643 | 583 | 53.0% | 1852.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 203 | 185 | 4 | 25.0% | 705.2 |