| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17263 | 0 | 124 | 473 | 859 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 0.0 | 9.56 | 9.25 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 53.1% | 0.0% | 54.03% | 52.64% | 53.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.05 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1926.97 | 0 | 2903.16 | 2546.4 | 2367.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.24 | 0.21 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804.3 | 0 | 1006.0 | 980.0 | 952.0 |
| WN8 | 1987 | 0 | 2475 (+4) | 2286 (+9) | 2149 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 2041 | 0 | 0 | 2041.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 495 | 0 | 0 | 495.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 725 | 384 | 0 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 59.72% | 36.72% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1987 | 1135 | 0 | 1784.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.65 | 3.39 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863 | 495 | 0 | 793.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.02 | 6.38 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PIST_2020_122817142][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PIST_2020_122817142.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1435 | 776 | 87 | 42.53% | 1527.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2027 | 750 | 285 | 52.98% | 2139.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3639 | 1228 | 101 | 69.31% | 2844.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2297 | 1198 | 165 | 60.61% | 2744.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 219 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 268.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1612 | 944 | 17 | 52.94% | 2360.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1059 | 700 | 65 | 53.85% | 1022.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1038 | 605 | 9 | 22.22% | 1492.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1646 | 764 | 81 | 58.02% | 1996.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 877 | 730 | 5 | 80.0% | 860.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 397 | 338 | 16 | 37.5% | 244.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1525 | 813 | 250 | 52.8% | 1741.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1114 | 636 | 739 | 49.26% | 1170.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1262 | 720 | 138 | 53.62% | 1074.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2224 | 943 | 19 | 52.63% | 2423.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2047 | 801 | 392 | 49.23% | 1943.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1149 | 726 | 56 | 46.43% | 1539.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 586 | 514 | 22 | 36.36% | 427.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 168 | 166 | 4 | 0.0% | 276.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 726 | 451 | 21 | 52.38% | 2172.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2448 | 870 | 95 | 48.42% | 2030.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 722 | 587 | 64 | 48.44% | 750.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1155 | 796 | 7 | 57.14% | 1337.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1139 | 595 | 94 | 46.81% | 1866.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3210 | 1055 | 357 | 56.58% | 2753.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2406 | 1001 | 57 | 50.88% | 2201.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 80 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 64.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2485 | 805 | 674 | 53.12% | 2015.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1532 | 885 | 7 | 57.14% | 1492.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 837 | 1352 | 1 | 100.0% | 607.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1673 | 754 | 10 | 40.0% | 1491.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1586 | 795 | 677 | 49.34% | 1743.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1387 | 684 | 251 | 50.6% | 1528.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3679 | 1192 | 169 | 66.86% | 3124.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 821 | 545 | 20 | 50.0% | 1025.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1536 | 694 | 51 | 43.14% | 1595.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 527 | 491 | 34 | 47.06% | 676.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2646 | 918 | 78 | 46.15% | 2034.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3486 | 1060 | 169 | 56.8% | 3140.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1585 | 696 | 20 | 45.0% | 1331.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1616 | 876 | 349 | 47.28% | 2064.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3123 | 961 | 449 | 55.9% | 2747.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1856 | 793 | 141 | 54.61% | 1731.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 436 | 288 | 56 | 39.29% | 484.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3073 | 1049 | 119 | 56.3% | 2557.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 498 | 303 | 13 | 61.54% | 1644.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1484 | 852 | 37 | 72.97% | 2396.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1022 | 498 | 71 | 45.07% | 1981.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 439 | 216 | 24 | 25.0% | 742.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2216 | 956 | 114 | 60.53% | 2092.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 606 | 627 | 44 | 65.91% | 1596.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 704 | 373 | 67 | 53.73% | 1654.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2124 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 2495.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3190 | 1152 | 100 | 65.0% | 2715.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2490 | 926 | 24 | 50.0% | 1963.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 658 | 626 | 11 | 72.73% | 1308.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3179 | 999 | 196 | 56.12% | 2299.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 898 | 640 | 44 | 59.09% | 1699.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2781 | 979 | 188 | 56.38% | 2484.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2859 | 990 | 63 | 55.56% | 2122.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1151 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 1167.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 215 | 273 | 16 | 37.5% | 561.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2754 | 910 | 493 | 51.93% | 2352.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3093 | 1050 | 342 | 58.19% | 2744.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 257 | 352 | 2 | 100.0% | 1081.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1773 | 874 | 620 | 54.84% | 1904.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1186 | 621 | 169 | 46.75% | 1459.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2906 | 1006 | 123 | 63.41% | 2199.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1301 | 575 | 60 | 55.0% | 1296.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 308 | 309 | 3 | 33.33% | 613.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 364 | 409 | 28 | 53.57% | 1259.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 364 | 282 | 20 | 55.0% | 1132.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1867 | 1015 | 7 | 42.86% | 1723.1 |
| IS | 7 | 810 | 505 | 141 | 46.81% | 926.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 821 | 428 | 20 | 40.0% | 1158.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 757 | 536 | 14 | 35.71% | 854.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1505 | 631 | 204 | 51.96% | 1272.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2499 | 996 | 71 | 57.75% | 2496.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1490 | 723 | 145 | 48.28% | 1846.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1045 | 604 | 145 | 43.45% | 1048.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 689 | 421 | 41 | 39.02% | 681.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1399 | 603 | 673 | 48.74% | 1456.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2091 | 818 | 119 | 49.58% | 1858.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 294 | 315 | 22 | 68.18% | 730.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2361 | 962 | 85 | 56.47% | 2436.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 586 | 344 | 13 | 61.54% | 1455.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 452 | 322 | 8 | 50.0% | 1902.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1458 | 859 | 27 | 51.85% | 1947.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1064 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 732.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 829 | 462 | 88 | 45.45% | 1491.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 618 | 369 | 95 | 50.53% | 1188.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1054 | 460 | 10 | 30.0% | 1691.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 429 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 2046.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1147 | 982 | 2 | 100.0% | 1443.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1001 | 585 | 10 | 60.0% | 1778.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1928 | 917 | 46 | 52.17% | 1803.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1770 | 904 | 193 | 54.92% | 2090.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2072 | 976 | 51 | 54.9% | 2158.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2494 | 1234 | 49 | 63.27% | 2515.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1003 | 646 | 35 | 57.14% | 831.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 502 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 2126.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1513 | 699 | 601 | 51.08% | 1727.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 399 | 209 | 2 | 0.0% | 2234.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2941 | 1000 | 336 | 58.63% | 2747.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1399 | 501 | 5 | 40.0% | 945.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 317 | 217 | 14 | 35.71% | 383.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 708 | 398 | 79 | 50.63% | 1213.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2837 | 946 | 90 | 66.67% | 2292.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 563 | 421 | 8 | 75.0% | 1734.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 392 | 480 | 9 | 44.44% | 471.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 500 | 424 | 25 | 60.0% | 1057.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 358 | 281 | 6 | 16.67% | 456.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3314 | 1042 | 234 | 57.26% | 3015.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 261 | 331 | 6 | 66.67% | 398.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2563 | 1252 | 29 | 55.17% | 2845.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1268 | 640 | 5 | 40.0% | 913.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 832 | 419 | 9 | 55.56% | 1401.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3812 | 1224 | 126 | 62.7% | 2954.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 820 | 533 | 16 | 50.0% | 2689.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2979 | 1272 | 29 | 75.86% | 2991.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1827 | 844 | 125 | 52.0% | 1774.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2842 | 950 | 231 | 54.55% | 2396.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 237 | 144 | 4 | 0.0% | 381.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1934 | 900 | 2 | 50.0% | 1211.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 613 | 850 | 49 | 59.18% | 1081.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1983 | 684 | 495 | 49.49% | 1984.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1672 | 583 | 9 | 33.33% | 1102.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1401 | 771 | 415 | 50.6% | 1920.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1936 | 1082 | 38 | 76.32% | 2443.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 303 | 288 | 20 | 40.0% | 439.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3138 | 990 | 163 | 57.06% | 2336.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1827 | 825 | 612 | 56.86% | 2243.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1596 | 663 | 271 | 48.71% | 1432.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 882 | 564 | 34 | 50.0% | 1187.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 563 | 466 | 10 | 60.0% | 1399.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 699 | 418 | 35 | 42.86% | 2109.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2637 | 910 | 163 | 60.74% | 2194.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2035 | 1052 | 31 | 61.29% | 2667.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1157 | 708 | 376 | 55.85% | 1511.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 128 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1082 | 702 | 37 | 70.27% | 1230.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2030 | 1090 | 93 | 64.52% | 2621.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 577 | 711 | 340 | 50.0% | 1025.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 816 | 489 | 19 | 52.63% | 1219.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 681 | 507 | 31 | 54.84% | 1115.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 878 | 472 | 8 | 25.0% | 807.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1480 | 539 | 20 | 50.0% | 1410.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 797 | 581 | 2 | 50.0% | 492.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1012 | 593 | 43 | 62.79% | 1297.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 86 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1012 | 702 | 4 | 50.0% | 1600.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 830 | 628 | 10 | 50.0% | 1090.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 214 | 267 | 7 | 57.14% | 729.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 516 | 385 | 36 | 41.67% | 549.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1832 | 866 | 214 | 53.74% | 1954.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3883 | 1177 | 62 | 58.06% | 3051.4 |