| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 106123 | 57 | 118 | 575 | 1182 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.19 | 8.33 | 8.5 | 8.59 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 53.56% | 52.63% | 54.24% | 56.17% | 54.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.68 | 1.39 | 1.27 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1622.78 | 1610 | 1745.19 | 1839.78 | 1836.78 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0 | 1.02 | 0.6 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 744.39 | 953 | 924.0 | 929.0 | 926.0 |
| WN8 | 2142 | 2228 | 2455 | 0 (-3019) | 2377 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 49.21% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 2031 | 0 | 0 | 2020.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863 | 0 | 0 | 840.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 29 | 0 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.34 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 62.07% | 0.0% | 18.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1716 | 1279 | 0 | 956.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 307 | 644 | 0 | 206.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 7.86 | 0.0 | 6.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2007 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2899.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1937 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1744.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1275 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 3926.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2103 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1883.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1676 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2299.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1881 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2252.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1673 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2693.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1647 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1008.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1099 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 948.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2405 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2271.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1094 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1086.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 590 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 824.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1479 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1250.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2458 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1866.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2199 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2884.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2278 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1477.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PERS0NA_N0N_GRATA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PERS0NA_N0N_GRATA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 752 | 675 | 103 | 59.22% | 1502.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2009 | 729 | 31 | 41.94% | 1500.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1998 | 931 | 907 | 54.91% | 2910.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 831 | 456 | 4 | 75.0% | 1535.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2054 | 978 | 560 | 60.18% | 2095.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1641 | 899 | 107 | 51.4% | 2590.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2292 | 829 | 177 | 49.72% | 2030.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1468 | 754 | 1672 | 57.36% | 2750.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 477 | 377 | 10 | 20.0% | 500.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 669 | 449 | 234 | 45.73% | 792.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 202 | 491 | 129 | 56.59% | 636.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 831 | 583 | 95 | 57.89% | 1840.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 787 | 775 | 175 | 56.57% | 2023.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1236 | 591 | 413 | 52.3% | 1761.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 816 | 739 | 121 | 52.07% | 1211.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1535 | 904 | 516 | 51.74% | 2023.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1606 | 750 | 59 | 55.93% | 1350.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2100 | 736 | 178 | 50.0% | 1637.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 765 | 604 | 146 | 54.11% | 1332.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 994 | 608 | 95 | 54.74% | 1789.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2312 | 900 | 21 | 42.86% | 1218.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1285 | 943 | 103 | 55.34% | 2517.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1152 | 675 | 50 | 40.0% | 2056.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2125 | 918 | 5 | 60.0% | 2636.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2195 | 880 | 116 | 52.59% | 1640.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 759 | 683 | 76 | 60.53% | 3188.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 798 | 429 | 398 | 50.75% | 1299.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 633 | 430 | 76 | 52.63% | 2326.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1581 | 750 | 806 | 50.62% | 1922.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 790 | 484 | 40 | 60.0% | 1630.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2547 | 982 | 1943 | 57.8% | 2773.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1064 | 699 | 542 | 52.95% | 1563.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1968 | 638 | 892 | 49.33% | 1643.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 986 | 638 | 54 | 44.44% | 2189.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2117 | 717 | 1962 | 50.87% | 1949.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 392 | 499 | 10 | 40.0% | 1481.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2767 | 828 | 465 | 56.77% | 2693.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2501 | 787 | 253 | 52.57% | 2036.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1429 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 1769.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1044 | 804 | 261 | 48.66% | 2125.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1176 | 690 | 89 | 48.31% | 1850.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1040 | 568 | 122 | 54.92% | 1009.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 75 | 241 | 37 | 51.35% | 109.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1485 | 879 | 3 | 33.33% | 2949.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1875 | 808 | 407 | 49.39% | 2128.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1889 | 745 | 227 | 52.86% | 2073.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 293 | 171 | 104 | 47.12% | 936.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1123 | 683 | 16 | 37.5% | 1118.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1684 | 889 | 695 | 55.54% | 2543.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2766 | 888 | 743 | 53.97% | 2487.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1095 | 641 | 232 | 47.41% | 1608.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1230 | 699 | 532 | 51.69% | 1632.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1260 | 1079 | 115 | 53.91% | 3301.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2694 | 947 | 287 | 55.4% | 2976.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 345 | 407 | 63 | 57.14% | 1577.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 531 | 372 | 76 | 53.95% | 1586.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 186 | 567 | 84 | 65.48% | 1041.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1918 | 898 | 615 | 53.66% | 2166.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1723 | 776 | 88 | 51.14% | 1614.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2290 | 880 | 86 | 53.49% | 1692.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2284 | 727 | 1118 | 52.33% | 2184.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2565 | 915 | 140 | 51.43% | 1952.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1594 | 895 | 115 | 52.17% | 2673.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1302 | 1272 | 3 | 66.67% | 4172.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1101 | 560 | 390 | 51.03% | 1723.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1919 | 783 | 48 | 39.58% | 1587.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1699 | 738 | 675 | 49.93% | 1850.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 523 | 655 | 92 | 52.17% | 2158.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1183 | 543 | 163 | 54.6% | 1959.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 558 | 677 | 2 | 50.0% | 4340.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 534 | 647 | 90 | 62.22% | 1194.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2182 | 761 | 404 | 53.47% | 1862.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1069 | 977 | 60 | 56.67% | 3074.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1393 | 507 | 109 | 42.2% | 1310.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1678 | 904 | 48 | 50.0% | 1519.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1090 | 485 | 101 | 49.5% | 1823.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2120 | 929 | 38 | 55.26% | 1384.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 997 | 510 | 120 | 55.0% | 1454.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 723 | 681 | 181 | 61.33% | 2489.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1171 | 892 | 62 | 59.68% | 2622.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1040 | 986 | 13 | 84.62% | 4742.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 714 | 534 | 54 | 64.81% | 1594.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1543 | 968 | 127 | 56.69% | 2768.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1315 | 653 | 159 | 44.65% | 1510.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1800 | 850 | 153 | 51.63% | 1960.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1176 | 729 | 4 | 50.0% | 624.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1275 | 664 | 118 | 52.54% | 2310.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2212 | 837 | 156 | 51.28% | 2158.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 555 | 563 | 23 | 52.17% | 2006.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 390 | 373 | 261 | 60.92% | 3679.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1507 | 591 | 388 | 48.71% | 1857.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 986 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 3458.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 673 | 545 | 54 | 48.15% | 1200.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1406 | 829 | 73 | 50.68% | 2147.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1504 | 915 | 117 | 59.83% | 2736.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1947 | 664 | 1330 | 49.7% | 2049.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1248 | 482 | 123 | 44.72% | 1418.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 93 | 140 | 82 | 53.66% | 188.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1245 | 507 | 228 | 54.82% | 1555.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1290 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 2648.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 854 | 370 | 349 | 49.0% | 1166.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1954 | 958 | 69 | 60.87% | 2136.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2268 | 759 | 41 | 41.46% | 1739.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1944 | 987 | 141 | 51.77% | 2372.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1561 | 906 | 219 | 59.36% | 2291.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1180 | 550 | 431 | 46.87% | 1233.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 144 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 654.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 722 | 454 | 79 | 51.9% | 2453.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1183 | 744 | 97 | 58.76% | 2078.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1745 | 872 | 2903 | 53.43% | 2557.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1429 | 747 | 14 | 64.29% | 1248.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1839 | 868 | 69 | 49.28% | 2181.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 600 | 496 | 63 | 50.79% | 1538.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2339 | 873 | 439 | 51.94% | 2291.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 602 | 785 | 2 | 100.0% | 1213.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1009 | 564 | 130 | 53.85% | 1906.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1437 | 742 | 52 | 51.92% | 1456.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2226 | 745 | 762 | 53.67% | 2244.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1358 | 686 | 339 | 48.67% | 1498.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2102 | 759 | 295 | 44.07% | 1544.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1213 | 561 | 2378 | 51.01% | 1850.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1780 | 1057 | 17 | 88.24% | 1868.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1185 | 671 | 82 | 42.68% | 1781.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1292 | 787 | 389 | 49.87% | 1671.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1855 | 1000 | 845 | 57.28% | 2746.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2328 | 864 | 251 | 51.0% | 1984.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1983 | 807 | 217 | 54.38% | 1820.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 164 | 212 | 6 | 33.33% | 811.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1537 | 839 | 104 | 51.92% | 2934.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1349 | 843 | 107 | 56.07% | 2264.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 778 | 485 | 204 | 57.84% | 1985.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 475 | 404 | 2 | 0.0% | 1084.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1631 | 919 | 59 | 49.15% | 2036.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2235 | 875 | 12 | 41.67% | 1771.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 727 | 478 | 486 | 61.32% | 3375.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2047 | 762 | 958 | 51.77% | 2024.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 354 | 551 | 331 | 56.19% | 1509.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2334 | 829 | 125 | 52.8% | 1930.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 609 | 486 | 42 | 54.76% | 1561.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 610 | 822 | 3 | 100.0% | 2498.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1992 | 904 | 91 | 62.64% | 1697.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 144 | 117 | 25 | 36.0% | 300.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2256 | 834 | 107 | 51.4% | 1850.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2173 | 760 | 45 | 51.11% | 1721.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1219 | 518 | 526 | 45.06% | 1223.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1068 | 675 | 138 | 49.28% | 1757.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1044 | 793 | 55 | 54.55% | 2825.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2586 | 940 | 73 | 56.16% | 2133.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2380 | 931 | 1241 | 58.26% | 2657.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1860 | 766 | 327 | 51.99% | 1946.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 378 | 479 | 22 | 68.18% | 1784.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147 | 323 | 3 | 66.67% | 545.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 116 | 67 | 46.27% | 53.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 282 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 1091.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1643 | 806 | 175 | 54.29% | 1971.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 844 | 636 | 75 | 56.0% | 1739.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1420 | 839 | 114 | 55.26% | 2197.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 959 | 695 | 429 | 52.68% | 1910.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 876 | 729 | 81 | 56.79% | 2271.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1591 | 543 | 1139 | 45.48% | 1636.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 398 | 509 | 24 | 75.0% | 1521.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 870 | 747 | 187 | 50.8% | 1632.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 211 | 371 | 30 | 53.33% | 1031.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1036 | 642 | 1806 | 54.82% | 2218.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2115 | 837 | 434 | 54.15% | 2665.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 503 | 479 | 118 | 49.15% | 1688.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 619 | 552 | 227 | 49.34% | 967.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 413 | 597 | 61 | 50.82% | 1189.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 291 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 470.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1930 | 879 | 643 | 55.05% | 2185.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1552 | 707 | 459 | 49.89% | 1610.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1353 | 797 | 14 | 42.86% | 1335.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 780 | 508 | 73 | 63.01% | 2318.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 773 | 594 | 12 | 33.33% | 1226.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1109 | 615 | 702 | 53.28% | 2023.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 536 | 451 | 187 | 54.55% | 1737.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 439 | 510 | 4 | 25.0% | 241.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2460 | 773 | 1612 | 53.1% | 2100.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 735 | 563 | 1189 | 58.12% | 2359.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1128 | 799 | 38 | 60.53% | 2657.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1400 | 714 | 61 | 42.62% | 1595.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1431 | 924 | 5554 | 62.08% | 2901.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 251 | 289 | 22 | 36.36% | 745.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 861 | 410 | 54 | 44.44% | 1593.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1800 | 796 | 25 | 36.0% | 955.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 760 | 502 | 441 | 50.57% | 1528.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2351 | 808 | 732 | 51.78% | 2346.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 622 | 563 | 45 | 53.33% | 1745.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1375 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 5624.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2610 | 789 | 891 | 56.9% | 2374.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 986 | 557 | 85 | 52.94% | 1849.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 517 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 1266.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1676 | 592 | 10 | 30.0% | 1215.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136 | 382 | 16 | 62.5% | 966.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1642 | 824 | 666 | 52.7% | 2089.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1847 | 949 | 107 | 52.34% | 3310.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1868 | 526 | 212 | 45.28% | 1846.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1332 | 798 | 36 | 47.22% | 2046.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 949 | 636 | 54 | 40.74% | 1862.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 696 | 532 | 1183 | 59.76% | 2678.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1345 | 552 | 165 | 53.33% | 1636.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2055 | 878 | 144 | 59.72% | 2461.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 243 | 518 | 93 | 61.29% | 1264.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 801 | 739 | 103 | 51.46% | 1650.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 281 | 359 | 3 | 66.67% | 1190.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2487 | 869 | 616 | 54.38% | 2495.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 403 | 396 | 8 | 62.5% | 1089.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 96 | 336 | 108 | 51.85% | 153.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2166 | 716 | 392 | 51.53% | 2087.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2568 | 789 | 47 | 42.55% | 1851.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1207 | 672 | 90 | 43.33% | 1286.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 84 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 371.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1667 | 792 | 58 | 50.0% | 1801.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 163 | 215 | 7 | 57.14% | 404.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1488 | 582 | 325 | 46.46% | 1541.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 1024 | 528 | 99 | 53.54% | 1794.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2392 | 828 | 380 | 48.68% | 2007.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1289 | 895 | 11 | 72.73% | 1500.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2227 | 814 | 190 | 48.42% | 1940.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1869 | 883 | 259 | 49.42% | 1950.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 242 | 328 | 20 | 55.0% | 1274.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 503 | 494 | 104 | 45.19% | 665.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1361 | 676 | 24 | 45.83% | 1481.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1803 | 849 | 2915 | 55.71% | 2352.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2080 | 527 | 571 | 51.14% | 1756.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 111 | 248 | 10 | 70.0% | 582.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2191 | 722 | 1087 | 51.52% | 2052.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 362 | 467 | 102 | 55.88% | 2381.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2010 | 822 | 103 | 49.51% | 1478.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2075 | 741 | 234 | 47.01% | 1798.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101 | 140 | 53 | 52.83% | 400.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1708 | 587 | 138 | 48.55% | 1890.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1078 | 655 | 41 | 48.78% | 1791.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1680 | 560 | 259 | 50.19% | 1654.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1930 | 882 | 219 | 59.82% | 2614.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 537 | 358 | 78 | 46.15% | 1975.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2289 | 874 | 807 | 57.0% | 2539.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 71 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 142.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 634 | 563 | 479 | 56.37% | 2153.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2205 | 962 | 611 | 55.16% | 2478.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 859 | 880 | 289 | 58.13% | 2192.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 94 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 186.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 397 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 704.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 681 | 531 | 48 | 60.42% | 2030.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1409 | 558 | 1059 | 48.73% | 1552.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1401 | 540 | 172 | 52.91% | 1920.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 893 | 604 | 80 | 50.0% | 1944.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1184 | 483 | 20 | 35.0% | 1726.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 989 | 658 | 280 | 51.43% | 1453.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 757 | 726 | 51 | 68.63% | 3160.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2281 | 914 | 179 | 52.51% | 2781.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 311 | 387 | 25 | 40.0% | 941.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1296 | 600 | 232 | 54.31% | 1842.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1863 | 571 | 274 | 47.08% | 1620.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 835 | 713 | 56 | 51.79% | 2230.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2246 | 778 | 64 | 42.19% | 1828.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 744 | 813 | 783 | 56.19% | 3010.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 261 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1284 | 634 | 6 | 50.0% | 1167.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 908 | 673 | 93 | 59.14% | 1239.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1490 | 828 | 10 | 60.0% | 1762.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 705 | 433 | 42 | 54.76% | 1502.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2383 | 701 | 518 | 50.77% | 2193.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2214 | 729 | 600 | 51.33% | 2175.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1258 | 807 | 73 | 63.01% | 2090.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2490 | 956 | 65 | 58.46% | 2212.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 732 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 3318.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2083 | 863 | 922 | 53.04% | 2414.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 856 | 824 | 978 | 52.97% | 1984.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 137 | 196 | 3 | 33.33% | 456.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1167 | 823 | 701 | 61.2% | 2980.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 630 | 728 | 43 | 51.16% | 2496.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1783 | 877 | 834 | 54.32% | 2301.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1088 | 534 | 3 | 33.33% | 779.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 659 | 718 | 124 | 62.1% | 2850.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 32 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1002 | 700 | 60 | 56.67% | 2351.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 241 | 551 | 6 | 50.0% | 1003.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2240 | 740 | 1691 | 52.28% | 1934.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1012 | 526 | 373 | 54.96% | 1776.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1096 | 729 | 293 | 52.56% | 1337.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1068 | 769 | 60 | 53.33% | 2346.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 841 | 589 | 66 | 45.45% | 1300.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1387 | 673 | 108 | 48.15% | 1645.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1464 | 710 | 1359 | 52.17% | 1959.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 142 | 394 | 24 | 62.5% | 876.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 296 | 334 | 219 | 46.12% | 283.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 675 | 901 | 41 | 63.41% | 2342.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1461 | 750 | 355 | 50.14% | 2094.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1372 | 689 | 12 | 58.33% | 976.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 280 | 265 | 4 | 25.0% | 1021.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1026 | 741 | 90 | 66.67% | 1811.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1422 | 774 | 149 | 53.02% | 1782.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1560 | 797 | 130 | 52.31% | 2050.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1630 | 937 | 14 | 64.29% | 1710.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1736 | 819 | 215 | 50.7% | 2499.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2197 | 786 | 2152 | 54.18% | 2327.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1365 | 858 | 18 | 55.56% | 1572.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 131 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 84.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 349 | 318 | 227 | 44.93% | 431.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 481 | 359 | 99 | 55.56% | 2208.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2167 | 759 | 101 | 40.59% | 1594.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1531 | 724 | 171 | 54.97% | 1364.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 649 | 582 | 953 | 51.52% | 1434.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2328 | 801 | 372 | 56.18% | 1922.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1887 | 727 | 41 | 34.15% | 1636.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 301 | 543 | 62 | 51.61% | 927.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 212 | 448 | 34 | 61.76% | 1535.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 1936 | 946 | 167 | 52.1% | 2529.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1468 | 830 | 134 | 57.46% | 1774.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 83 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 175.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2198 | 855 | 31 | 54.84% | 1638.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1423 | 707 | 206 | 50.49% | 1925.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1122 | 769 | 5 | 40.0% | 2529.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 951 | 594 | 55 | 56.36% | 2250.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1514 | 881 | 51 | 56.86% | 2034.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1767 | 617 | 187 | 51.87% | 1703.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 681 | 655 | 309 | 60.52% | 2295.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 288 | 357 | 152 | 50.0% | 259.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2159 | 782 | 525 | 52.0% | 2083.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 285 | 329 | 14 | 50.0% | 1409.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 238 | 317 | 19 | 52.63% | 963.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1521 | 820 | 67 | 49.25% | 1382.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 112 | 67 | 1 | 0.0% | 23.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2173 | 901 | 240 | 56.67% | 3177.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 538 | 636 | 13 | 61.54% | 1829.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2398 | 859 | 237 | 51.48% | 2032.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 214 | 607 | 175 | 57.71% | 574.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1640 | 724 | 483 | 50.72% | 1763.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1719 | 817 | 114 | 52.63% | 1748.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 876 | 732 | 8 | 75.0% | 1030.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 934 | 503 | 5 | 60.0% | 1008.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 831 | 607 | 198 | 56.06% | 1384.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1943 | 1076 | 4 | 50.0% | 2595.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 102 | 151 | 3 | 66.67% | 351.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2140 | 1014 | 2 | 50.0% | 4032.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 293 | 467 | 12 | 75.0% | 1450.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2109 | 902 | 562 | 55.69% | 2211.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1439 | 946 | 164 | 57.93% | 2148.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 142 | 231 | 21 | 42.86% | 509.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 288 | 354 | 2 | 100.0% | 1211.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2029 | 698 | 735 | 50.75% | 1781.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1669 | 937 | 238 | 55.88% | 2083.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 992 | 885 | 70 | 61.43% | 2107.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 751 | 489 | 78 | 43.59% | 1377.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 813 | 857 | 8 | 75.0% | 2111.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1868 | 867 | 40 | 47.5% | 1931.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1826 | 856 | 41 | 51.22% | 1991.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1980 | 969 | 6 | 66.67% | 2112.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2224 | 891 | 46 | 52.17% | 1492.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1708 | 888 | 894 | 55.03% | 2143.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2486 | 888 | 264 | 51.52% | 2253.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 370 | 267 | 175 | 48.57% | 657.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1819 | 677 | 243 | 46.91% | 2055.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2231 | 878 | 85 | 45.88% | 2132.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1366 | 819 | 854 | 53.98% | 2110.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1366 | 813 | 2770 | 52.17% | 2121.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 299 | 411 | 41 | 60.98% | 1235.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 712 | 693 | 187 | 53.48% | 1089.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1143 | 790 | 78 | 53.85% | 2111.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1575 | 762 | 235 | 46.38% | 2004.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 401 | 403 | 27 | 48.15% | 1100.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 522 | 493 | 186 | 46.24% | 641.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2166 | 708 | 590 | 48.81% | 1871.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 94 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 170.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 949 | 840 | 43 | 67.44% | 2525.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1666 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 2393.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1843 | 651 | 203 | 49.75% | 1753.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 993 | 530 | 144 | 55.56% | 1516.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2051 | 738 | 430 | 48.37% | 2126.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1717 | 607 | 168 | 51.79% | 1662.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2241 | 968 | 684 | 55.99% | 2664.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 337 | 474 | 80 | 51.25% | 847.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 266 | 302 | 104 | 51.92% | 628.8 |
| null | 0 | 2871 | 813 | 543 | 56.35% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1395 | 442 | 598 | 48.66% | 1281.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1652 | 934 | 169 | 58.58% | 1924.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1475 | 634 | 88 | 59.09% | 2302.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 108 | 134 | 3 | 33.33% | 165.1 |