| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48534 | 55 | 0 | 655 | 1207 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.25 | 9.22 | 0.0 | 9.06 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 55.66% | 65.45% | 0.0% | 55.27% | 54.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.42 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1729.39 | 1879 | 0.0 | 1981.72 | 2042.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 834.65 | 1004 | 0.0 | 930.0 | 915.0 |
| WN8 | 1992 | 1958 (+1) | 0 | 2113 (+2) | 2181 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 163 | 4 | 0 | 167 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 38.65% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 38.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1399 | 805 | 0 | 1384.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547 | 431 | 0 | 544.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.66 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 9.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 630 | 78 | 0 | 47 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 57.3% | 42.31% | 0.0% | 44.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 2346 | 971 | 0 | 1419.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.12 | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929 | 560 | 0 | 676.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.09 | 7.58 | 0.0 | 10.32 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2047 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 2000.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1276 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 744.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 951 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 731.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3456 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2449.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1574 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1006.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1158 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 1576.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2932 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2013.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1612 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2714.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1449 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1433.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2636 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 2835.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1998 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1386.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2222 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1751.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2168 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1541.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PERMANENT_ERROR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PERMANENT_ERROR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1423 | 970 | 16 | 50.0% | 2729.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 147 | 156 | 35 | 40.0% | 265.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1187 | 833 | 34 | 61.76% | 2134.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 709 | 510 | 39 | 43.59% | 1338.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1145 | 599 | 4 | 50.0% | 1208.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1896 | 1062 | 109 | 61.47% | 2088.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2994 | 1032 | 131 | 52.67% | 2156.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 600 | 589 | 271 | 47.97% | 941.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1790 | 804 | 58 | 44.83% | 2281.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1737 | 1006 | 455 | 56.7% | 2038.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1288 | 1135 | 335 | 60.6% | 2368.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2370 | 1060 | 587 | 62.01% | 2321.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1588 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 2105.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 361 | 381 | 9 | 55.56% | 843.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 649 | 707 | 8 | 50.0% | 3752.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2632 | 870 | 101 | 45.54% | 1894.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 194 | 219 | 6 | 50.0% | 1035.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 865 | 720 | 613 | 55.14% | 1501.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1610 | 1065 | 98 | 65.31% | 3103.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 207 | 194 | 7 | 42.86% | 514.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 539 | 434 | 82 | 51.22% | 781.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 17 | 143 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2637 | 912 | 383 | 63.71% | 2163.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2388 | 1056 | 338 | 61.54% | 2508.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1793 | 834 | 419 | 53.94% | 1846.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 935 | 615 | 3 | 33.33% | 861.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 500 | 466 | 20 | 55.0% | 1004.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 774 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 810.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2275 | 1221 | 155 | 67.74% | 3218.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2584 | 859 | 70 | 47.14% | 1814.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 672 | 572 | 38 | 55.26% | 1255.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 723 | 539 | 196 | 51.02% | 896.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1271 | 744 | 4 | 50.0% | 1551.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2799 | 948 | 75 | 45.33% | 1740.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2088 | 1070 | 1 | 100.0% | 3483.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1754 | 1010 | 122 | 60.66% | 2481.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2281 | 1061 | 271 | 66.42% | 2569.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1138 | 792 | 27 | 44.44% | 1518.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1030 | 729 | 78 | 56.41% | 1214.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1305 | 755 | 1 | 0.0% | 5062.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1958 | 824 | 267 | 47.19% | 2019.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1371 | 1210 | 8 | 75.0% | 3427.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1077 | 822 | 135 | 60.0% | 2458.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1848 | 1028 | 15 | 66.67% | 2434.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 136 | 175 | 21 | 42.86% | 215.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2637 | 821 | 16 | 37.5% | 1694.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 332 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 1368.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2858 | 978 | 204 | 61.76% | 2120.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 240 | 236 | 252 | 42.06% | 398.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2513 | 896 | 618 | 56.31% | 2136.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2603 | 936 | 241 | 58.92% | 2414.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1249 | 1129 | 22 | 68.18% | 3592.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2550 | 903 | 413 | 59.81% | 2351.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1648 | 967 | 153 | 58.82% | 2052.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 70 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 205.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 995 | 752 | 22 | 50.0% | 1284.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2738 | 965 | 241 | 61.83% | 2242.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 729 | 563 | 38 | 57.89% | 1913.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 842 | 851 | 92 | 58.7% | 3028.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 821 | 607 | 40 | 62.5% | 1179.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2186 | 1011 | 130 | 62.31% | 2259.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2440 | 918 | 110 | 61.82% | 2169.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1965 | 946 | 102 | 55.88% | 2603.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1910 | 679 | 152 | 48.03% | 1388.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 138 | 235 | 6 | 50.0% | 413.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1016 | 737 | 43 | 55.81% | 857.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2452 | 917 | 333 | 54.65% | 2084.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 677 | 655 | 61 | 57.38% | 1455.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1010 | 790 | 330 | 57.58% | 1899.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1880 | 754 | 373 | 50.4% | 1562.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 521 | 565 | 28 | 50.0% | 813.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1043 | 749 | 612 | 47.06% | 1306.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1377 | 748 | 790 | 51.77% | 1751.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1990 | 892 | 62 | 58.06% | 2134.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2468 | 848 | 326 | 54.6% | 2095.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1000 | 830 | 33 | 54.55% | 2375.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 845 | 767 | 47 | 44.68% | 1994.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 86 | 142 | 8 | 37.5% | 101.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2127 | 865 | 21 | 52.38% | 1752.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 936 | 703 | 105 | 46.67% | 1107.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 361 | 449 | 26 | 61.54% | 1212.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2057 | 806 | 316 | 54.11% | 1713.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2266 | 990 | 362 | 59.39% | 2237.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1214 | 884 | 61 | 55.74% | 1544.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 570 | 606 | 69 | 46.38% | 1148.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 167 | 16 | 43.75% | 104.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 154 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 312.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 68 | 119 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2807 | 1095 | 96 | 65.63% | 2309.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1948 | 1005 | 76 | 56.58% | 2425.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 383 | 445 | 27 | 55.56% | 1099.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2599 | 902 | 156 | 57.05% | 1804.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2073 | 944 | 18 | 66.67% | 1721.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2609 | 956 | 79 | 58.23% | 2126.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1203 | 633 | 129 | 47.29% | 1199.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 791 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 719.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2836 | 966 | 131 | 64.12% | 2431.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2561 | 953 | 400 | 61.25% | 2310.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1598 | 843 | 115 | 57.39% | 1526.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 372 | 325 | 31 | 32.26% | 318.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1456 | 809 | 1586 | 52.02% | 1733.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1442 | 1140 | 139 | 71.94% | 3302.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2107 | 780 | 424 | 53.54% | 1808.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1566 | 428 | 1 | 0.0% | 1154.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1268 | 557 | 5 | 20.0% | 678.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1221 | 891 | 2 | 100.0% | 1477.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2937 | 850 | 659 | 58.42% | 2190.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2027 | 792 | 1158 | 52.07% | 1729.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 835 | 635 | 225 | 44.89% | 877.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1223 | 931 | 9 | 77.78% | 2987.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1140 | 823 | 130 | 56.92% | 2532.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1568 | 795 | 40 | 50.0% | 1632.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2611 | 1091 | 264 | 62.12% | 2886.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 776 | 584 | 4 | 25.0% | 2015.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 527 | 516 | 25 | 64.0% | 1621.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2834 | 875 | 226 | 50.88% | 2311.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 912 | 671 | 19 | 52.63% | 1540.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1183 | 897 | 220 | 62.27% | 2841.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1060 | 704 | 907 | 54.24% | 1459.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 781 | 657 | 10 | 50.0% | 626.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 104 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 235.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 602 | 753 | 5 | 80.0% | 691.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1910 | 782 | 32 | 59.38% | 1503.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 811 | 717 | 335 | 56.12% | 1576.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2013 | 1015 | 80 | 58.75% | 2229.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 422 | 515 | 37 | 54.05% | 1094.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2690 | 887 | 203 | 57.64% | 2622.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2185 | 871 | 387 | 55.04% | 1956.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 188 | 214 | 170 | 51.76% | 525.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1414 | 665 | 106 | 44.34% | 1356.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1603 | 627 | 31 | 48.39% | 1020.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 615 | 499 | 34 | 41.18% | 981.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 0 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2485 | 847 | 29 | 48.28% | 1475.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1451 | 723 | 475 | 49.05% | 1569.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2084 | 832 | 608 | 56.41% | 1789.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2709 | 952 | 322 | 54.35% | 2346.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1016 | 455 | 25 | 28.0% | 547.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 140 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2939 | 1029 | 54 | 57.41% | 2410.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1439 | 824 | 264 | 53.03% | 2157.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2585 | 854 | 133 | 52.63% | 2200.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 133 | 186 | 12 | 58.33% | 623.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1036 | 838 | 196 | 61.22% | 2244.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2207 | 1140 | 332 | 66.57% | 2748.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 253 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1201.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 350 | 350 | 57 | 43.86% | 681.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2541 | 912 | 116 | 59.48% | 2048.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 829 | 729 | 344 | 48.55% | 1533.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 530 | 541 | 22 | 63.64% | 1403.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1028 | 727 | 23 | 56.52% | 1653.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 932 | 661 | 254 | 56.3% | 1758.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 604 | 521 | 47 | 61.7% | 2156.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 143 | 228 | 30 | 46.67% | 276.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 108 | 151 | 6 | 50.0% | 217.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2939 | 980 | 211 | 58.29% | 2479.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1593 | 847 | 39 | 46.15% | 1822.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2598 | 1112 | 286 | 65.03% | 2639.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1101 | 744 | 27 | 55.56% | 1700.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 787 | 566 | 74 | 55.41% | 1130.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2268 | 978 | 448 | 62.28% | 2422.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 138 | 169 | 6 | 33.33% | 354.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2842 | 950 | 284 | 56.69% | 2435.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1874 | 686 | 18 | 38.89% | 1116.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1627 | 940 | 47 | 63.83% | 2205.5 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 226 | 282 | 12 | 58.33% | 737.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 446 | 404 | 13 | 30.77% | 1278.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1859 | 924 | 29 | 41.38% | 1933.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2104 | 877 | 709 | 56.56% | 2081.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 474 | 516 | 35 | 42.86% | 1485.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2706 | 874 | 975 | 58.15% | 2385.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1748 | 933 | 2 | 50.0% | 1832.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1870 | 957 | 257 | 59.53% | 2376.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2274 | 1023 | 287 | 64.46% | 2405.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 716 | 558 | 12 | 41.67% | 1741.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1354 | 744 | 2 | 0.0% | 2696.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 69 | 60 | 3 | 0.0% | 88.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 948 | 651 | 149 | 45.64% | 1099.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 537 | 627 | 85 | 68.24% | 2546.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1139 | 833 | 12 | 66.67% | 1369.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 539 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 833.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 516 | 612 | 9 | 77.78% | 1809.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1876 | 883 | 545 | 55.05% | 1931.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2713 | 982 | 122 | 67.21% | 2151.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 642 | 410 | 1 | 0.0% | 927.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2479 | 1082 | 159 | 59.75% | 2458.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 329 | 369 | 9 | 44.44% | 1161.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2823 | 945 | 483 | 64.8% | 2543.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 940 | 736 | 13 | 53.85% | 1277.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 662 | 614 | 59 | 59.32% | 1404.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1181 | 749 | 71 | 54.93% | 1555.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2195 | 840 | 56 | 44.64% | 1981.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1609 | 1080 | 68 | 60.29% | 4548.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 747 | 681 | 62 | 62.9% | 1772.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 597 | 552 | 15 | 40.0% | 1054.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 445 | 701 | 3 | 100.0% | 3135.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 60 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2389 | 900 | 50 | 50.0% | 1834.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1180 | 829 | 28 | 78.57% | 2239.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1171 | 781 | 125 | 56.0% | 1895.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 719 | 520 | 12 | 50.0% | 1234.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1857 | 1008 | 962 | 61.33% | 2454.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3118 | 1041 | 288 | 59.38% | 2433.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 419 | 724 | 2 | 100.0% | 2258.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 942 | 799 | 116 | 59.48% | 2224.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 24 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1411 | 1019 | 160 | 65.63% | 2450.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1541 | 1018 | 699 | 66.67% | 2383.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 551 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 486.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2027 | 893 | 133 | 53.38% | 1927.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1065 | 785 | 42 | 50.0% | 1961.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 154 | 212 | 24 | 50.0% | 499.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1168 | 695 | 63 | 39.68% | 1012.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 448 | 412 | 37 | 35.14% | 1500.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1015 | 469 | 8 | 25.0% | 1160.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2234 | 854 | 76 | 47.37% | 1725.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 157 | 176 | 8 | 37.5% | 640.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 292 | 539 | 3 | 66.67% | 1240.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2924 | 1029 | 218 | 60.55% | 2747.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 205 | 344 | 16 | 75.0% | 932.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 236 | 279 | 21 | 38.1% | 435.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 672 | 560 | 281 | 48.04% | 1352.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 585 | 631 | 80 | 55.0% | 925.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1823 | 918 | 38 | 52.63% | 2153.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2367 | 868 | 272 | 55.15% | 2054.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1605 | 765 | 900 | 48.78% | 1606.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 703 | 609 | 220 | 49.55% | 1244.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 980 | 781 | 608 | 57.24% | 1824.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 741 | 620 | 19 | 57.89% | 1512.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 214 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 345.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2122 | 871 | 418 | 53.11% | 2173.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1147 | 847 | 17 | 58.82% | 2991.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 84 | 142 | 8 | 50.0% | 202.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2125 | 1092 | 31 | 70.97% | 2323.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2091 | 830 | 22 | 54.55% | 1583.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1142 | 773 | 132 | 55.3% | 2203.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1626 | 821 | 13 | 46.15% | 1560.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1587 | 786 | 12 | 50.0% | 1293.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1591 | 844 | 20 | 65.0% | 1712.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2165 | 1194 | 237 | 69.2% | 2829.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2229 | 1027 | 112 | 62.5% | 2568.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2816 | 963 | 55 | 47.27% | 2083.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1886 | 859 | 255 | 50.2% | 2216.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1355 | 881 | 93 | 56.99% | 1712.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 488 | 510 | 56 | 46.43% | 1480.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1518 | 738 | 148 | 43.92% | 1437.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2214 | 1004 | 31 | 74.19% | 1750.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 106 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 528.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 696 | 711 | 20 | 55.0% | 2228.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2318 | 1013 | 30 | 60.0% | 1960.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1579 | 947 | 144 | 59.03% | 2923.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 369 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2385 | 1052 | 325 | 60.62% | 2442.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2578 | 869 | 332 | 55.42% | 2316.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 788 | 627 | 400 | 47.0% | 884.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1868 | 819 | 70 | 50.0% | 1981.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1550 | 637 | 10 | 30.0% | 1204.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2465 | 1097 | 246 | 64.23% | 2643.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 215 | 336 | 2 | 50.0% | 1627.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 267 | 482 | 2 | 100.0% | 858.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 443 | 514 | 26 | 34.62% | 1143.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 221 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 1013.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1136 | 1317 | 126 | 58.73% | 2963.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1566 | 876 | 223 | 51.57% | 1909.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 306 | 368 | 14 | 50.0% | 602.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 479 | 506 | 4 | 75.0% | 2010.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1519 | 934 | 11 | 45.45% | 2431.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 200 | 204 | 37 | 45.95% | 603.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 677 | 559 | 150 | 52.67% | 2184.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1293 | 842 | 126 | 54.76% | 2222.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1440 | 805 | 32 | 43.75% | 1316.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2581 | 1123 | 857 | 64.18% | 2449.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 568 | 457 | 84 | 58.33% | 1025.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 176 | 216 | 9 | 22.22% | 165.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1604 | 850 | 119 | 52.94% | 2019.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 944 | 727 | 44 | 54.55% | 1726.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1708 | 690 | 241 | 46.06% | 1530.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1101 | 819 | 28 | 50.0% | 2015.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 792 | 609 | 336 | 47.02% | 1373.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1972 | 1002 | 167 | 62.87% | 2542.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 483 | 452 | 512 | 49.8% | 1056.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 741 | 995 | 3 | 100.0% | 3713.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 633 | 564 | 485 | 51.13% | 1089.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1609 | 993 | 24 | 50.0% | 2362.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2225 | 905 | 30 | 43.33% | 1934.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 747 | 804 | 175 | 51.43% | 1493.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 979 | 1559 | 2 | 100.0% | 5929.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 749 | 729 | 127 | 46.46% | 1389.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1569 | 976 | 11 | 63.64% | 2360.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 426 | 480 | 30 | 40.0% | 1540.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2505 | 1053 | 64 | 62.5% | 2661.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1980 | 1003 | 161 | 63.35% | 2141.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 708 | 513 | 66 | 50.0% | 905.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1012 | 791 | 8 | 50.0% | 1223.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2773 | 922 | 242 | 55.79% | 2506.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 466 | 416 | 99 | 55.56% | 1037.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 590 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 3979.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1403 | 646 | 11 | 45.45% | 844.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2272 | 976 | 609 | 58.62% | 2501.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 879 | 623 | 50 | 58.0% | 1708.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1777 | 856 | 312 | 55.13% | 1824.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 502 | 526 | 62 | 53.23% | 1255.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 231 | 190 | 73 | 46.58% | 409.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 520 | 500 | 527 | 44.59% | 1142.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 915 | 677 | 1367 | 51.5% | 1527.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 123 | 127 | 5 | 20.0% | 119.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2133 | 1092 | 134 | 59.7% | 2572.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 3 | 83 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1711 | 839 | 136 | 52.21% | 1592.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1594 | 905 | 169 | 55.03% | 2114.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1007 | 675 | 801 | 56.05% | 1539.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1875 | 1194 | 266 | 71.8% | 4201.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1234 | 936 | 34 | 64.71% | 2476.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 249 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3078 | 1077 | 212 | 61.32% | 2351.0 |