| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 57.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1237.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1983.29 |
| Obrana základny | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 653.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 976.0 |
| WN8 | 2617 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-5264) | 0 | 2088 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.67 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1124 | 276 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 506 | 148 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 11.2 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PE3uHoBa9I_JlAMA_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PE3uHoBa9I_JlAMA_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 705 | 442 | 40 | 50.0% | 3281.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 989 | 459 | 202 | 64.36% | 2976.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 743 | 437 | 3 | 66.67% | 3993.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 548 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 1371.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1709 | 895 | 43 | 55.81% | 2153.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1365 | 954 | 26 | 57.69% | 2602.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1939 | 948 | 26 | 73.08% | 2382.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1813 | 874 | 43 | 51.16% | 2261.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 766 | 526 | 130 | 60.77% | 2331.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 773 | 741 | 15 | 73.33% | 2726.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 918 | 724 | 283 | 56.89% | 3243.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1011 | 573 | 20 | 55.0% | 1284.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1842 | 869 | 42 | 50.0% | 2247.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 584 | 313 | 12 | 33.33% | 2115.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1658 | 1213 | 2 | 50.0% | 4243.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2323 | 792 | 5 | 60.0% | 2300.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 584 | 608 | 156 | 59.62% | 3131.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 658 | 568 | 36 | 58.33% | 3514.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2168 | 897 | 97 | 50.52% | 1802.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1348 | 795 | 7 | 42.86% | 2225.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 963 | 471 | 24 | 41.67% | 1376.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 776 | 382 | 23 | 34.78% | 802.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1705 | 982 | 23 | 56.52% | 2139.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 558 | 454 | 11 | 63.64% | 1031.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1502 | 1119 | 14 | 78.57% | 2595.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1135 | 767 | 46 | 58.7% | 3005.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2669 | 888 | 147 | 50.34% | 2391.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 911 | 544 | 28 | 46.43% | 2159.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 822 | 349 | 32 | 46.88% | 2339.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1389 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 2576.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 644 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 4214.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 197 | 331 | 3 | 33.33% | 248.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 932 | 671 | 11 | 54.55% | 2746.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 186 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 1337.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 963 | 536 | 148 | 48.65% | 1914.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1888 | 970 | 100 | 56.0% | 2442.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 545 | 337 | 3 | 66.67% | 2592.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 905 | 592 | 80 | 53.75% | 2144.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1465 | 553 | 6 | 66.67% | 2420.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 608 | 549 | 87 | 67.82% | 2671.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 674 | 369 | 11 | 45.45% | 2682.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1979 | 880 | 138 | 55.07% | 2264.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1034 | 643 | 16 | 37.5% | 1183.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2630 | 871 | 59 | 49.15% | 2481.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 706 | 480 | 242 | 64.05% | 3127.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 532 | 489 | 19 | 47.37% | 2394.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2982 | 999 | 41 | 58.54% | 2620.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1220 | 534 | 7 | 42.86% | 2036.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1883 | 901 | 5 | 80.0% | 2216.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 496 | 379 | 20 | 70.0% | 2589.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1138 | 520 | 57 | 61.4% | 4833.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 248 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 1075.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1326 | 823 | 16 | 50.0% | 2325.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 941 | 454 | 32 | 62.5% | 3087.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 774 | 452 | 18 | 66.67% | 2046.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1021 | 525 | 315 | 67.3% | 4608.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 546 | 566 | 3 | 66.67% | 443.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 156 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 267.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1717 | 1183 | 13 | 61.54% | 4992.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2183 | 828 | 79 | 45.57% | 2326.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1008 | 798 | 2 | 50.0% | 1250.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 558 | 229 | 2 | 0.0% | 675.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1043 | 869 | 7 | 71.43% | 2975.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1130 | 526 | 20 | 55.0% | 2145.5 |