| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20429 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 395 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.88 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 49.97% | 0.0% | 28.57% | 25.0% | 52.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 970.63 | 0 | 2127.43 | 1501.0 | 1700.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 461.13 | 0 | 438.0 | 365.0 | 850.0 |
| WN8 | 1322 | 0 | 1222 | 859 (-1) | 1642 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 46 | 1 | 47 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.96 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.3% | 0.0% | 40.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 973 | 333 | 960.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.28 | 0.0 | 3.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 387 | 58 | 380.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.39 | 3.0 | 6.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35 | 369 | 348 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.12 |
| Winrate | 37.14% | 51.22% | 42.24% | 43.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.62 | 0.87 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1788 | 1240 | 539 | 2086.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.31 | 1.11 | 0.79 | 0.94 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 524 | 519 | 285 | 511.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.29 | 8.21 | 6.72 | 9.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PAN_Demolka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PAN_Demolka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 265 | 201 | 42 | 52.38% | 467.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 699 | 470 | 55 | 49.09% | 1252.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 108 | 152 | 43 | 53.49% | 208.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 62 | 138 | 30 | 60.0% | 197.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1318 | 490 | 12 | 50.0% | 1415.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 283 | 353 | 103 | 52.43% | 932.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 771 | 405 | 13 | 38.46% | 708.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 741 | 426 | 78 | 52.56% | 1292.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 922 | 470 | 117 | 49.57% | 930.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 621 | 493 | 121 | 42.15% | 840.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2030 | 882 | 98 | 61.22% | 2182.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 763 | 456 | 79 | 56.96% | 1865.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 342 | 235 | 19 | 42.11% | 698.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 792 | 425 | 115 | 51.3% | 1378.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2608 | 941 | 23 | 56.52% | 1413.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 181 | 194 | 31 | 51.61% | 371.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 63 | 19 | 31.58% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1183 | 712 | 69 | 49.28% | 1487.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 911 | 512 | 178 | 57.87% | 1650.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 319 | 273 | 25 | 52.0% | 609.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 88 | 152 | 23 | 56.52% | 170.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1187 | 732 | 5 | 60.0% | 1587.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1230 | 783 | 18 | 72.22% | 2035.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 150 | 180 | 22 | 59.09% | 458.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 546 | 518 | 2 | 50.0% | 1533.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 562 | 388 | 22 | 45.45% | 932.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2088 | 558 | 97 | 50.52% | 1636.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 153 | 185 | 7 | 57.14% | 653.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 711 | 372 | 108 | 43.52% | 946.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 939 | 520 | 312 | 54.81% | 1535.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 825 | 399 | 219 | 43.38% | 727.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 128 | 209 | 4 | 50.0% | 358.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120 | 157 | 23 | 43.48% | 250.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1273 | 514 | 293 | 50.17% | 1398.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2446 | 681 | 112 | 48.21% | 1603.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 192 | 238 | 40 | 52.5% | 383.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 318 | 264 | 37 | 62.16% | 1076.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 138 | 38 | 47.37% | 233.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1456 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1331.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 243 | 198 | 79 | 53.16% | 504.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 895 | 687 | 2 | 100.0% | 3197.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 567 | 281 | 10 | 30.0% | 1361.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 710 | 634 | 7 | 71.43% | 927.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1015 | 638 | 18 | 66.67% | 3641.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 125 | 156 | 36 | 47.22% | 216.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 113 | 161 | 12 | 58.33% | 506.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 194 | 186 | 5 | 40.0% | 433.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 621 | 408 | 11 | 36.36% | 1650.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 157 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 326.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 59 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 277.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1622 | 742 | 55 | 45.45% | 1804.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 601 | 450 | 15 | 80.0% | 863.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 199 | 211 | 57 | 35.09% | 241.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 106 | 181 | 11 | 72.73% | 440.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 117 | 124 | 5 | 20.0% | 405.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 702 | 407 | 223 | 49.78% | 1149.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 226 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 413.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 134 | 157 | 5 | 40.0% | 248.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 662 | 344 | 25 | 24.0% | 1010.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 109 | 94 | 7 | 14.29% | 449.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 436 | 364 | 23 | 39.13% | 501.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 961 | 478 | 123 | 42.28% | 1236.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 836 | 663 | 58 | 60.34% | 1564.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 542 | 388 | 49 | 38.78% | 518.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 198 | 200 | 57 | 52.63% | 585.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 401 | 386 | 36 | 36.11% | 834.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1788 | 720 | 87 | 55.17% | 1836.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1780 | 849 | 49 | 57.14% | 2179.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 205 | 181 | 3 | 66.67% | 1399.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 63 | 145 | 11 | 63.64% | 210.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133 | 177 | 23 | 52.17% | 307.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 126 | 197 | 4 | 50.0% | 114.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 205 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 557.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 77 | 177 | 24 | 58.33% | 186.8 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1078 | 413 | 10 | 50.0% | 1588.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 149 | 177 | 7 | 71.43% | 671.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 101 | 120 | 22 | 36.36% | 225.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1163 | 625 | 199 | 48.24% | 1738.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115 | 143 | 19 | 31.58% | 252.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 469 | 343 | 121 | 54.55% | 951.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 615 | 487 | 19 | 68.42% | 2919.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 423 | 279 | 126 | 48.41% | 849.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 104 | 212 | 5 | 40.0% | 270.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1825 | 884 | 41 | 58.54% | 1555.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 879 | 488 | 24 | 54.17% | 1812.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 204 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 1007.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1227 | 982 | 35 | 71.43% | 2688.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 212 | 57 | 38.6% | 182.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 340 | 350 | 86 | 59.3% | 1653.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125 | 150 | 27 | 51.85% | 340.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 202 | 257 | 32 | 50.0% | 442.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 179 | 218 | 24 | 50.0% | 543.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 301 | 259 | 56 | 41.07% | 628.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 109 | 204 | 3 | 66.67% | 564.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 519 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 120.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 150 | 167 | 4 | 25.0% | 654.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 208 | 187 | 18 | 55.56% | 571.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1861 | 795 | 204 | 61.76% | 2465.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2115 | 612 | 108 | 45.37% | 1491.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 79 | 101 | 6 | 50.0% | 275.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 428 | 277 | 114 | 44.74% | 557.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 386 | 341 | 118 | 47.46% | 1067.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 261 | 190 | 11 | 27.27% | 575.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 219 | 237 | 39 | 41.03% | 335.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 416 | 313 | 33 | 48.48% | 1318.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 740 | 398 | 190 | 57.37% | 1036.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2293 | 627 | 168 | 52.38% | 1985.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 166 | 290 | 12 | 50.0% | 761.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1326 | 645 | 107 | 56.07% | 2070.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1016 | 436 | 383 | 47.0% | 1053.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 552 | 378 | 70 | 47.14% | 1047.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 368 | 234 | 95 | 47.37% | 733.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2019 | 933 | 69 | 62.32% | 1860.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 137 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 428.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 192 | 180 | 32 | 43.75% | 287.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1109 | 746 | 110 | 53.64% | 1631.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1346 | 721 | 33 | 42.42% | 1714.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 134 | 218 | 3 | 66.67% | 678.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 580 | 523 | 43 | 58.14% | 1116.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1893 | 517 | 124 | 48.39% | 1423.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 691 | 482 | 5 | 20.0% | 1209.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 344 | 265 | 46 | 43.48% | 1140.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 637 | 369 | 133 | 50.38% | 768.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 593 | 390 | 112 | 55.36% | 1021.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 763 | 552 | 25 | 60.0% | 1610.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 167 | 240 | 20 | 60.0% | 497.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1754 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 1551.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1066 | 539 | 93 | 53.76% | 1206.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 537 | 562 | 5 | 60.0% | 1817.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2107 | 720 | 68 | 48.53% | 1401.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1458 | 610 | 165 | 49.7% | 1838.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 587 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 559.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 226 | 263 | 24 | 50.0% | 756.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 373 | 345 | 46 | 52.17% | 1686.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 649 | 432 | 143 | 46.15% | 885.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 127 | 143 | 20 | 50.0% | 217.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 678 | 332 | 313 | 42.81% | 801.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 108 | 138 | 52 | 48.08% | 300.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1523 | 820 | 40 | 47.5% | 1702.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 62 | 110 | 21 | 61.9% | 180.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 241 | 227 | 56 | 48.21% | 626.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1383 | 888 | 43 | 51.16% | 2026.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2175 | 470 | 31 | 19.35% | 1462.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 137 | 183 | 59 | 45.76% | 336.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 117 | 156 | 27 | 62.96% | 362.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 739 | 518 | 65 | 49.23% | 1492.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 339 | 251 | 43 | 44.19% | 648.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 130 | 136 | 11 | 36.36% | 219.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1368 | 674 | 143 | 46.85% | 1240.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2155 | 600 | 65 | 56.92% | 1642.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 296 | 239 | 29 | 51.72% | 987.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3292 | 927 | 40 | 42.5% | 2148.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 190 | 222 | 49 | 53.06% | 462.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 246 | 317 | 113 | 52.21% | 1347.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1546 | 508 | 119 | 48.74% | 1304.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1037 | 993 | 2 | 100.0% | 3802.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 824 | 542 | 1 | 0.0% | 3690.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 235 | 399 | 3 | 33.33% | 1000.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1398 | 740 | 646 | 53.1% | 1940.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 272 | 267 | 49 | 51.02% | 900.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 115 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 426.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2220 | 724 | 269 | 50.56% | 1830.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 102 | 187 | 15 | 46.67% | 230.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 217 | 169 | 24 | 45.83% | 492.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 444 | 359 | 9 | 44.44% | 1163.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 55 | 75 | 13 | 46.15% | 57.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2111 | 630 | 376 | 52.39% | 1820.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 142 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 358 | 270 | 103 | 39.81% | 797.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3102 | 1304 | 1 | 100.0% | 3151.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 178 | 80 | 51.25% | 120.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 976 | 528 | 84 | 60.71% | 1457.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 925 | 451 | 6 | 33.33% | 896.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1463 | 697 | 130 | 51.54% | 1796.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2151 | 592 | 140 | 52.86% | 1649.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 58 | 98 | 19 | 42.11% | 55.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 219 | 258 | 72 | 47.22% | 692.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 692 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 1676.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 323 | 240 | 91 | 45.05% | 558.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 227 | 223 | 48 | 52.08% | 676.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2107 | 583 | 260 | 51.15% | 1790.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 161 | 183 | 74 | 52.7% | 360.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124 | 145 | 26 | 34.62% | 189.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2125 | 706 | 134 | 51.49% | 2099.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1246 | 617 | 38 | 57.89% | 1593.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 224 | 232 | 3 | 33.33% | 728.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 590 | 399 | 104 | 46.15% | 985.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 931 | 576 | 206 | 52.91% | 1176.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 564 | 349 | 2 | 50.0% | 794.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 431 | 270 | 305 | 44.92% | 626.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 167 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 712.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2760 | 884 | 149 | 48.99% | 2283.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 199 | 210 | 16 | 62.5% | 526.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 940 | 425 | 18 | 50.0% | 1320.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 316 | 291 | 13 | 53.85% | 1169.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2797 | 982 | 79 | 58.23% | 2479.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1089 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 1382.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 107 | 205 | 5 | 60.0% | 433.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1180 | 635 | 52 | 53.85% | 1545.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 130 | 156 | 10 | 60.0% | 447.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1169 | 358 | 6 | 33.33% | 940.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 73 | 132 | 12 | 33.33% | 126.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1449 | 905 | 10 | 80.0% | 1491.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 15 | 67 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 824 | 433 | 295 | 46.78% | 942.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 837 | 471 | 14 | 50.0% | 1581.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 483 | 376 | 73 | 47.95% | 1336.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1793 | 567 | 245 | 55.92% | 1735.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 820 | 188 | 2 | 0.0% | 1287.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 148 | 58 | 48.28% | 329.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 584 | 465 | 14 | 64.29% | 1546.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 2011 | 916 | 3 | 66.67% | 4294.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 51 | 92 | 15 | 46.67% | 53.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 326 | 298 | 402 | 50.25% | 1050.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 123 | 144 | 88 | 37.5% | 63.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 245 | 260 | 53 | 49.06% | 727.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 446 | 325 | 236 | 47.88% | 756.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 105 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 339.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 92 | 116 | 16 | 62.5% | 380.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 128 | 181 | 53 | 45.28% | 236.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 152 | 21 | 52.38% | 182.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 123 | 180 | 2 | 100.0% | 520.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 67 | 95 | 4 | 25.0% | 35.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 255 | 237 | 41 | 46.34% | 558.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 579 | 440 | 157 | 52.87% | 1143.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 795 | 574 | 36 | 55.56% | 1641.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 285 | 242 | 58 | 34.48% | 363.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 136 | 145 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1334 | 570 | 49 | 48.98% | 1234.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 535 | 279 | 83 | 43.37% | 764.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 172 | 126 | 5 | 20.0% | 76.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 60 | 99 | 14 | 35.71% | 5.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 707 | 475 | 179 | 51.4% | 1465.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 357 | 251 | 26 | 53.85% | 682.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 143 | 27 | 37.04% | 241.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 212 | 304 | 1 | 100.0% | 387.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2608 | 681 | 166 | 53.01% | 2286.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 90 | 114 | 14 | 42.86% | 152.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1711 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 966.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1943 | 1017 | 25 | 48.0% | 1798.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2310 | 945 | 88 | 55.68% | 2392.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 218 | 213 | 37 | 40.54% | 487.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1316 | 732 | 19 | 42.11% | 1514.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 2005 | 954 | 35 | 65.71% | 2668.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1931 | 1059 | 14 | 71.43% | 3589.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3087 | 832 | 26 | 46.15% | 2132.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 203 | 237 | 37 | 51.35% | 429.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 63 | 155 | 39 | 48.72% | 80.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1139 | 685 | 38 | 52.63% | 1432.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 973 | 703 | 22 | 77.27% | 1169.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 827 | 632 | 11 | 63.64% | 1447.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 492 | 364 | 149 | 44.97% | 802.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 100 | 195 | 8 | 50.0% | 295.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 882 | 656 | 32 | 65.63% | 2182.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 327 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 27.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 254 | 213 | 64 | 40.63% | 469.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1946 | 698 | 2 | 50.0% | 1499.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1696 | 768 | 113 | 59.29% | 1635.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1174 | 602 | 98 | 52.04% | 1349.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 101 | 31 | 35.48% | 83.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 765 | 428 | 58 | 51.72% | 929.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 76 | 119 | 4 | 50.0% | 351.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 66 | 129 | 7 | 85.71% | 273.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 143 | 183 | 23 | 69.57% | 412.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1108 | 652 | 15 | 40.0% | 1103.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 313 | 301 | 9 | 44.44% | 1419.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 605 | 359 | 90 | 53.33% | 1194.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 108 | 142 | 36 | 36.11% | 56.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 350 | 236 | 77 | 53.25% | 719.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 266 | 235 | 172 | 44.19% | 503.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 966 | 473 | 211 | 46.92% | 1195.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 151 | 180 | 74 | 48.65% | 376.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 984 | 460 | 418 | 50.48% | 1474.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1060 | 605 | 29 | 55.17% | 2117.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1243 | 482 | 308 | 51.62% | 1303.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 188 | 172 | 27 | 40.74% | 486.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 244 | 232 | 102 | 44.12% | 457.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1173 | 828 | 69 | 60.87% | 1992.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 135 | 190 | 22 | 63.64% | 478.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 176 | 278 | 10 | 70.0% | 425.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2001 | 711 | 33 | 45.45% | 1612.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 694 | 411 | 87 | 48.28% | 828.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 470 | 311 | 168 | 44.64% | 622.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1271 | 775 | 42 | 52.38% | 1805.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1591 | 509 | 272 | 46.69% | 1430.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 594 | 310 | 14 | 35.71% | 333.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1269 | 847 | 1 | 100.0% | 1843.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 237 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 303 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1903.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 742 | 522 | 107 | 45.79% | 1473.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 954 | 420 | 58 | 53.45% | 1679.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 355 | 277 | 90 | 41.11% | 753.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 84 | 100 | 18 | 33.33% | 182.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 292 | 318 | 74 | 52.7% | 956.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1725 | 792 | 82 | 54.88% | 1477.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 940 | 587 | 81 | 50.62% | 1179.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 300 | 242 | 42 | 57.14% | 1075.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 457 | 537 | 4 | 75.0% | 781.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 183 | 195 | 88 | 48.86% | 331.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1467 | 524 | 397 | 49.87% | 1419.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1036 | 429 | 21 | 42.86% | 887.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 447 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 2226.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 513 | 277 | 26 | 30.77% | 1030.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 131 | 218 | 33 | 48.48% | 367.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 245 | 262 | 34 | 55.88% | 672.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 157 | 193 | 26 | 65.38% | 594.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 127 | 165 | 18 | 61.11% | 424.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 24 | 81 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 431 | 320 | 119 | 40.34% | 1007.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 291 | 247 | 82 | 52.44% | 748.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 573 | 337 | 242 | 53.31% | 778.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1506 | 804 | 50 | 44.0% | 1729.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 167 | 164 | 14 | 21.43% | 275.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 122 | 171 | 7 | 42.86% | 387.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 102 | 133 | 17 | 52.94% | 250.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1887 | 776 | 76 | 52.63% | 1617.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1002 | 835 | 9 | 77.78% | 2079.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 252 | 231 | 124 | 42.74% | 466.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 43 | 100 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |