| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23492 | 4 | 4 | 165 | 219 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.44 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.59 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 53.38% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 61.21% | 58.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.12 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1448.15 | 1829 | 1829.75 | 2272.44 | 2313.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 608.72 | 973 | 973.0 | 1026.0 | 1028.0 |
| WN8 | 1985 | 2555 | 3003 | 2636 (+5) | 2664 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 135 | 0 | 0 | 135 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1945 | 0 | 0 | 1945.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 498 | 0 | 0 | 498.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.97 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 20 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 37.5% | 35.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.31 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 2408 | 1806 | 0 | 2644.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.56 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 500 | 431 | 0 | 1132.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.56 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 13.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1604 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2578.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2506 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2488.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PANAZH][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PANAZH.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 524 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 1304.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2136 | 1037 | 37 | 67.57% | 2750.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 158 | 183 | 31 | 41.94% | 315.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 46 | 128 | 111 | 43.24% | 42.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1188 | 815 | 18 | 72.22% | 3056.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2701 | 713 | 246 | 54.47% | 2609.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1911 | 651 | 6 | 33.33% | 1105.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1286 | 781 | 268 | 60.07% | 3402.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1467 | 653 | 138 | 46.38% | 1791.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1846 | 1004 | 57 | 52.63% | 2212.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1434 | 734 | 35 | 42.86% | 1812.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1823 | 660 | 185 | 59.46% | 2020.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1119 | 730 | 14 | 57.14% | 2531.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1930 | 1110 | 28 | 60.71% | 2860.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2331 | 643 | 290 | 61.38% | 2398.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 288 | 277 | 11 | 63.64% | 849.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 114 | 53 | 50.94% | 88.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1872 | 914 | 102 | 48.04% | 1945.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1344 | 997 | 44 | 65.91% | 2631.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 461 | 412 | 67 | 59.7% | 1280.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 182 | 216 | 7 | 57.14% | 1290.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1333 | 572 | 177 | 47.46% | 1469.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2752 | 813 | 99 | 45.45% | 2678.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1380 | 580 | 534 | 56.74% | 1829.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 199 | 282 | 45 | 37.78% | 498.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 409 | 275 | 3 | 33.33% | 141.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1749 | 876 | 12 | 50.0% | 1499.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 108 | 195 | 117 | 50.43% | 289.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 913 | 432 | 217 | 51.15% | 1283.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1510 | 808 | 256 | 52.34% | 2018.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 124 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 466.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 205 | 164 | 112 | 43.75% | 677.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3211 | 1160 | 38 | 65.79% | 2499.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1757 | 944 | 15 | 53.33% | 2504.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1503 | 620 | 73 | 49.32% | 2415.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 556 | 470 | 86 | 45.35% | 1554.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 495 | 363 | 35 | 48.57% | 910.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 600 | 315 | 7 | 28.57% | 1399.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 896 | 366 | 508 | 49.8% | 1133.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 65 | 134 | 72 | 41.67% | 26.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 846 | 519 | 259 | 61.39% | 2717.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 88 | 144 | 7 | 28.57% | 155.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2198 | 698 | 92 | 52.17% | 2028.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 88 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 449.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1785 | 955 | 77 | 55.84% | 2349.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2220 | 623 | 206 | 48.54% | 1952.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2361 | 697 | 529 | 53.88% | 2262.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 287 | 234 | 65 | 52.31% | 678.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 237 | 241 | 20 | 80.0% | 1209.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 389 | 644 | 4 | 100.0% | 3687.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1026 | 543 | 143 | 57.34% | 1655.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 2363 | 1332 | 6 | 66.67% | 5265.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 305 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 551.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 145 | 128 | 16 | 31.25% | 273.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1149 | 626 | 4 | 50.0% | 1614.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 549 | 309 | 114 | 52.63% | 927.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2817 | 822 | 124 | 58.06% | 2420.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 120 | 217 | 11 | 72.73% | 538.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 218 | 167 | 31 | 41.94% | 548.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2074 | 1002 | 150 | 58.67% | 2191.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 153 | 173 | 51 | 52.94% | 994.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2651 | 840 | 15 | 40.0% | 2155.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 212 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 780.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2179 | 716 | 237 | 55.27% | 2948.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 132 | 143 | 64 | 40.63% | 140.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 443 | 250 | 8 | 37.5% | 949.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 197 | 56 | 57.14% | 321.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 490 | 440 | 68 | 61.76% | 1109.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 422 | 322 | 121 | 44.63% | 1399.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 459 | 263 | 10 | 50.0% | 852.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2212 | 987 | 33 | 60.61% | 2249.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2561 | 825 | 158 | 65.19% | 3054.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1987 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 2012.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137 | 165 | 27 | 48.15% | 305.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2606 | 718 | 190 | 55.79% | 2175.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 67 | 187 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1915 | 978 | 3 | 66.67% | 2762.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 132 | 171 | 26 | 46.15% | 322.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 451 | 393 | 20 | 60.0% | 1714.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3004 | 908 | 239 | 51.05% | 2802.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1231 | 707 | 20 | 45.0% | 1628.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3151 | 1042 | 140 | 53.57% | 2722.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 362 | 394 | 37 | 54.05% | 921.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2191 | 1136 | 22 | 68.18% | 2914.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1810 | 743 | 95 | 54.74% | 2388.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 344 | 285 | 20 | 55.0% | 1157.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2559 | 794 | 165 | 52.12% | 2337.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3226 | 955 | 116 | 57.76% | 2770.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1885 | 664 | 16 | 50.0% | 1385.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 343 | 276 | 81 | 39.51% | 345.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 657 | 354 | 33 | 39.39% | 1243.9 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 193 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 238.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 328 | 158 | 4 | 0.0% | 626.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 349 | 268 | 5 | 60.0% | 1072.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2348 | 898 | 27 | 51.85% | 1916.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1874 | 1035 | 53 | 60.38% | 2046.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1679 | 823 | 60 | 51.67% | 1977.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1808 | 995 | 159 | 59.75% | 2902.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2610 | 892 | 147 | 62.59% | 3347.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2107 | 805 | 8 | 25.0% | 2001.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 49 | 114 | 10 | 60.0% | 178.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 211 | 272 | 32 | 56.25% | 444.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 512 | 290 | 51 | 56.86% | 1268.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 787 | 854 | 4 | 100.0% | 1801.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2130 | 679 | 128 | 55.47% | 2150.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2236 | 666 | 394 | 51.27% | 1948.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 838 | 616 | 1 | 100.0% | 1768.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2122 | 1111 | 80 | 62.5% | 2709.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 975 | 473 | 81 | 51.85% | 1835.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1960 | 998 | 159 | 53.46% | 2611.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112 | 228 | 23 | 65.22% | 351.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1926 | 908 | 53 | 60.38% | 2227.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 147 | 174 | 49 | 48.98% | 677.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2707 | 751 | 60 | 48.33% | 2134.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1585 | 875 | 22 | 45.45% | 3862.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1768 | 880 | 13 | 46.15% | 2237.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 935 | 667 | 43 | 48.84% | 1175.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1951 | 776 | 1047 | 54.44% | 2517.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 71 | 122 | 7 | 14.29% | 78.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1522 | 1026 | 27 | 74.07% | 3652.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 229 | 210 | 65 | 46.15% | 620.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2703 | 1168 | 25 | 88.0% | 2669.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 121 | 155 | 6 | 50.0% | 367.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1980 | 961 | 62 | 59.68% | 2274.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2386 | 1182 | 32 | 62.5% | 3534.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 117 | 151 | 86 | 51.16% | 333.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2695 | 943 | 115 | 53.91% | 2288.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1171 | 544 | 15 | 46.67% | 4051.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 195 | 259 | 84 | 51.19% | 696.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1997 | 1052 | 85 | 58.82% | 2302.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 667 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 3550.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 864 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 914.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1881 | 1001 | 56 | 62.5% | 3319.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2267 | 926 | 33 | 51.52% | 2105.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1500 | 842 | 3 | 33.33% | 7074.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 67 | 186 | 59 | 42.37% | 40.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 138 | 226 | 57 | 56.14% | 308.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2372 | 901 | 91 | 56.04% | 2574.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1568 | 1013 | 4 | 75.0% | 2166.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 523 | 482 | 3 | 66.67% | 835.0 |
| IS | 7 | 991 | 539 | 222 | 50.0% | 1375.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2547 | 751 | 193 | 52.85% | 2227.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 519 | 406 | 176 | 55.11% | 1675.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 211 | 265 | 18 | 72.22% | 987.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 287 | 241 | 6 | 66.67% | 861.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3125 | 821 | 263 | 58.17% | 3061.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 56 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 315.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 380 | 326 | 64 | 57.81% | 1072.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2766 | 1023 | 132 | 62.12% | 3302.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2190 | 936 | 58 | 53.45% | 1761.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2573 | 742 | 84 | 53.57% | 2112.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97 | 156 | 7 | 42.86% | 285.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1604 | 861 | 54 | 50.0% | 2213.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 86 | 166 | 40 | 52.5% | 160.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 123 | 106 | 3 | 0.0% | 291.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3060 | 1057 | 42 | 47.62% | 1886.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 517 | 313 | 66 | 50.0% | 1283.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2457 | 1089 | 70 | 64.29% | 2744.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1032 | 440 | 156 | 45.51% | 910.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 183 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 222.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 258 | 306 | 3 | 66.67% | 1050.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1155 | 826 | 56 | 48.21% | 1806.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 262 | 226 | 15 | 53.33% | 838.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1922 | 807 | 455 | 55.38% | 2929.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2522 | 930 | 50 | 64.0% | 2055.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 173 | 280 | 84 | 51.19% | 798.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1298 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 5086.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 318 | 294 | 238 | 50.0% | 527.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 204 | 178 | 20 | 35.0% | 544.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 890 | 430 | 140 | 55.71% | 1819.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 245 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 264.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1166 | 804 | 17 | 52.94% | 1837.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 318 | 238 | 26 | 53.85% | 1095.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1110 | 607 | 19 | 52.63% | 1904.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 372 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 490.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2735 | 792 | 326 | 55.21% | 2528.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 428 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 641 | 370 | 197 | 49.75% | 1079.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 906 | 608 | 180 | 48.89% | 2246.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1041 | 548 | 540 | 50.37% | 1714.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1158 | 559 | 259 | 54.05% | 1594.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1647 | 937 | 21 | 47.62% | 2470.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2059 | 800 | 92 | 47.83% | 2030.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 113 | 153 | 124 | 45.97% | 303.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 90 | 135 | 33 | 42.42% | 234.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 511 | 407 | 48 | 43.75% | 2054.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 204 | 211 | 18 | 33.33% | 412.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2794 | 1142 | 14 | 71.43% | 2769.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 83 | 159 | 55 | 52.73% | 263.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 48 | 107 | 20 | 25.0% | 0.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 107 | 146 | 46 | 52.17% | 143.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 147 | 237 | 7 | 85.71% | 732.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 303 | 240 | 4 | 75.0% | 861.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1013 | 737 | 125 | 56.8% | 3054.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 812 | 531 | 230 | 51.74% | 1715.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1837 | 909 | 210 | 57.62% | 2493.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 960 | 799 | 14 | 64.29% | 2628.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 135 | 239 | 3 | 66.67% | 348.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1714 | 596 | 305 | 55.41% | 2126.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 219 | 414 | 2 | 100.0% | 1400.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 861 | 644 | 31 | 64.52% | 1746.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 128 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 448.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 193 | 224 | 24 | 45.83% | 833.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1929 | 789 | 269 | 56.13% | 2160.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 826 | 503 | 450 | 50.22% | 1496.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 93 | 117 | 8 | 37.5% | 153.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2095 | 654 | 207 | 48.31% | 2316.8 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1002 | 1052 | 3 | 66.67% | 2374.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2143 | 929 | 190 | 61.58% | 2658.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1164 | 571 | 49 | 61.22% | 1900.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2179 | 839 | 136 | 55.15% | 2486.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 269 | 237 | 26 | 42.31% | 714.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 408 | 309 | 51 | 45.1% | 1183.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 367 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 1673.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1632 | 882 | 40 | 65.0% | 1471.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3267 | 997 | 64 | 53.13% | 2769.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 81 | 186 | 132 | 49.24% | 86.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 80 | 137 | 8 | 50.0% | 124.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1920 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 2976.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 278 | 192 | 77 | 48.05% | 433.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 52 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1866 | 578 | 321 | 52.65% | 2061.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 643 | 342 | 132 | 47.73% | 957.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 110 | 209 | 73 | 56.16% | 601.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 50 | 190 | 3 | 66.67% | 224.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 310 | 283 | 21 | 57.14% | 893.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1049 | 628 | 52 | 67.31% | 2235.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2040 | 900 | 71 | 49.3% | 2077.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 299 | 280 | 105 | 45.71% | 650.8 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2060 | 1023 | 47 | 57.45% | 2646.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 156 | 192 | 151 | 45.7% | 375.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 303 | 284 | 115 | 49.57% | 768.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1039 | 731 | 42 | 50.0% | 2127.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 176 | 237 | 38 | 60.53% | 642.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 595 | 618 | 7 | 71.43% | 2023.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 685 | 446 | 307 | 54.4% | 972.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 255 | 243 | 9 | 44.44% | 926.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 941 | 479 | 418 | 50.72% | 1149.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 127 | 113 | 5 | 20.0% | 192.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1149 | 804 | 20 | 55.0% | 1882.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 110 | 11 | 36.36% | 7.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1563 | 971 | 46 | 54.35% | 2744.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2519 | 881 | 92 | 59.78% | 3058.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1264 | 572 | 20 | 80.0% | 1586.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1375 | 1120 | 5 | 80.0% | 2155.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1658 | 857 | 52 | 46.15% | 1870.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2423 | 971 | 12 | 58.33% | 1388.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 47 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 851 | 624 | 53 | 54.72% | 1740.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1244 | 335 | 37 | 16.22% | 1305.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 291 | 264 | 6 | 16.67% | 1686.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1220 | 579 | 165 | 53.94% | 2768.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 328 | 366 | 182 | 52.2% | 1229.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1005 | 462 | 4 | 25.0% | 646.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 400 | 440 | 41 | 56.1% | 834.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 343 | 167 | 12 | 25.0% | 695.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2477 | 633 | 262 | 57.25% | 2037.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2194 | 591 | 15 | 60.0% | 2018.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 451 | 294 | 408 | 53.68% | 1147.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 82 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 154.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2362 | 1181 | 38 | 73.68% | 2766.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1032 | 544 | 14 | 57.14% | 2385.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 116 | 131 | 86 | 45.35% | 529.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 646 | 524 | 134 | 56.72% | 2350.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 187 | 191 | 110 | 48.18% | 319.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 546 | 422 | 35 | 68.57% | 1007.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1365 | 579 | 70 | 42.86% | 1045.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2179 | 833 | 40 | 50.0% | 1638.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 208 | 327 | 2 | 100.0% | 1023.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 832 | 433 | 87 | 51.72% | 1282.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2161 | 989 | 130 | 57.69% | 2059.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1306 | 750 | 151 | 56.29% | 2540.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2778 | 1004 | 45 | 53.33% | 2010.2 |