| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64100 | 0 | 16 | 82 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.9 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 52.18% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 50.0% | 48.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.81 | 0.0 | 1.56 | 1.77 | 1.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1342.4 | 0 | 2085.5 | 1448.21 | 1306.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 583.68 | 0 | 683.0 | 655.0 | 695.0 |
| WN8 | 1574 | 0 | 1928 | 1313 | 1114 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 10 | 3 | 39 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 34.78% | 60.0% | 33.33% | 43.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1822 | 1205 | 1071 | 1489.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 6.1 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 500 | 696 | 474 | 534.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.39 | 5.2 | 10.0 | 6.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 24 | 20 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.09 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 58.33% | 90.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1602 | 862 | 1231.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.05 | 1.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 620 | 463 | 177.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.13 | 6.25 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PALADIN_87][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PALADIN_87.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 739 | 568 | 104 | 52.88% | 1417.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 465 | 486 | 5 | 80.0% | 655.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 163 | 33 | 39.39% | 6.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 888 | 559 | 93 | 56.99% | 1515.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1974 | 812 | 110 | 41.82% | 1209.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 698 | 522 | 110 | 48.18% | 1203.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1188 | 596 | 146 | 45.89% | 1635.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 480 | 514 | 94 | 47.87% | 379.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1610 | 650 | 294 | 55.1% | 1721.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 901 | 607 | 17 | 29.41% | 774.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1843 | 556 | 1094 | 50.0% | 1830.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 725 | 490 | 150 | 58.0% | 1334.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 388 | 267 | 5 | 40.0% | 1151.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 118 | 9 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 905 | 607 | 204 | 57.84% | 1609.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 314 | 587 | 7 | 57.14% | 365.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1008 | 578 | 238 | 44.54% | 935.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 518 | 427 | 282 | 49.65% | 774.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1139 | 631 | 65 | 66.15% | 2029.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 927 | 516 | 1684 | 51.9% | 1272.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 708 | 480 | 52 | 38.46% | 924.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1580 | 692 | 1088 | 57.54% | 2167.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1059 | 698 | 43 | 46.51% | 1646.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1398 | 607 | 127 | 49.61% | 1671.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 750 | 560 | 23 | 56.52% | 1803.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1092 | 553 | 652 | 47.24% | 883.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 598 | 356 | 367 | 44.96% | 689.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1031 | 444 | 584 | 49.66% | 1109.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 808 | 510 | 106 | 52.83% | 1123.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 446 | 483 | 32 | 65.63% | 1490.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 209 | 340 | 490 | 57.76% | 685.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 697 | 438 | 308 | 51.62% | 721.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 298 | 313 | 41 | 53.66% | 391.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1574 | 840 | 20 | 60.0% | 1497.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1215 | 507 | 45 | 53.33% | 1670.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 888 | 713 | 35 | 51.43% | 945.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 581 | 599 | 76 | 53.95% | 890.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2172 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 3088.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 643 | 575 | 40 | 45.0% | 512.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 28 | 136 | 27 | 48.15% | 82.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 373 | 301 | 271 | 47.23% | 511.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 561 | 412 | 130 | 60.0% | 1446.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1925 | 639 | 209 | 51.67% | 1626.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 605 | 735 | 127 | 51.18% | 808.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 164 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 147.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1987 | 674 | 2166 | 51.11% | 1953.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 711 | 544 | 48 | 39.58% | 639.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 73 | 211 | 12 | 58.33% | 307.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 604 | 397 | 174 | 40.23% | 523.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1255 | 694 | 331 | 51.96% | 1639.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1850 | 674 | 126 | 53.17% | 1967.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1492 | 769 | 163 | 54.6% | 1202.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 499 | 365 | 6 | 33.33% | 865.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 457 | 354 | 328 | 46.04% | 554.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 691 | 600 | 751 | 51.53% | 993.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 259 | 166 | 14 | 42.86% | 756.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1941 | 651 | 138 | 49.28% | 1478.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 863 | 587 | 604 | 52.32% | 1356.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 135 | 156 | 5 | 60.0% | 796.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 203 | 269 | 46 | 30.43% | 786.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1394 | 656 | 335 | 51.64% | 1504.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 497 | 373 | 9 | 77.78% | 1487.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1105 | 572 | 261 | 53.26% | 1603.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 632 | 637 | 122 | 51.64% | 748.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 129 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 314.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 369 | 284 | 20 | 45.0% | 620.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1231 | 425 | 331 | 51.06% | 1648.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 129 | 297 | 565 | 53.81% | 287.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 674 | 518 | 17 | 58.82% | 1725.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1382 | 770 | 66 | 54.55% | 1103.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 931 | 619 | 266 | 51.88% | 1479.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 858 | 587 | 163 | 46.01% | 896.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 949 | 563 | 107 | 56.07% | 1651.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 163 | 261 | 14 | 42.86% | 256.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 588 | 445 | 12 | 33.33% | 317.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1975 | 667 | 260 | 49.62% | 1531.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1900 | 621 | 846 | 48.23% | 1463.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1729 | 819 | 33 | 51.52% | 1214.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 561 | 395 | 133 | 51.13% | 808.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 861 | 314 | 261 | 45.98% | 1355.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 134 | 194 | 15 | 40.0% | 468.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1330 | 640 | 91 | 46.15% | 1495.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1429 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 1652.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 253 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 1130.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1688 | 565 | 373 | 51.21% | 1894.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1080 | 532 | 417 | 43.17% | 800.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1919 | 788 | 595 | 55.63% | 2142.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2095 | 672 | 1413 | 52.16% | 1914.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 437 | 313 | 57 | 57.89% | 728.5 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 518 | 503 | 5 | 60.0% | 786.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 359 | 404 | 96 | 61.46% | 1107.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2010 | 833 | 104 | 56.73% | 2196.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1696 | 623 | 203 | 50.74% | 1792.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 919 | 455 | 124 | 53.23% | 1262.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1313 | 785 | 46 | 60.87% | 1004.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 627 | 568 | 74 | 55.41% | 751.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1106 | 544 | 280 | 53.21% | 1513.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1390 | 558 | 188 | 54.79% | 1713.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 430 | 551 | 139 | 55.4% | 913.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 745 | 683 | 3 | 66.67% | 707.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1525 | 652 | 83 | 48.19% | 1358.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 500 | 461 | 74 | 54.05% | 1229.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 416 | 371 | 21 | 52.38% | 1185.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1372 | 737 | 9 | 44.44% | 908.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 601 | 360 | 126 | 50.79% | 919.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 460 | 561 | 103 | 46.6% | 444.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 835 | 607 | 170 | 48.24% | 1064.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 830.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 746 | 542 | 37 | 51.35% | 1458.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 583 | 499 | 136 | 43.38% | 1278.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 577 | 443 | 900 | 56.11% | 1804.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1361 | 625 | 16 | 31.25% | 1249.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 913 | 592 | 79 | 48.1% | 892.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 803 | 541 | 618 | 47.9% | 821.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 449 | 351 | 40 | 60.0% | 1143.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 213 | 403 | 26 | 57.69% | 212.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2120 | 716 | 1792 | 52.85% | 1866.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1794 | 727 | 71 | 50.7% | 1333.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 839 | 571 | 1579 | 53.01% | 1305.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 731 | 547 | 544 | 45.77% | 902.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 98 | 173 | 47 | 40.43% | 286.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1050 | 576 | 40 | 40.0% | 702.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2055 | 698 | 553 | 53.16% | 1657.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1028 | 494 | 14 | 50.0% | 853.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 151 | 205 | 25 | 44.0% | 594.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 320 | 374 | 56 | 58.93% | 1287.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 70 | 293 | 983 | 47.71% | 89.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 346 | 272 | 46 | 45.65% | 1064.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1527 | 584 | 216 | 44.44% | 1687.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 482 | 398 | 37 | 32.43% | 1201.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1154 | 710 | 208 | 54.33% | 1591.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1080 | 463 | 444 | 49.1% | 952.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1333 | 565 | 272 | 54.41% | 2286.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 168 | 81 | 5 | 20.0% | 259.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2390 | 710 | 1273 | 54.67% | 2115.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1732 | 691 | 357 | 49.02% | 1359.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 275 | 430 | 139 | 58.27% | 752.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 443 | 394 | 75 | 49.33% | 1249.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 588 | 546 | 129 | 50.39% | 689.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2290 | 772 | 2394 | 56.22% | 2285.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1781 | 832 | 84 | 53.57% | 1265.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1815 | 826 | 120 | 62.5% | 1832.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 42 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 294 | 376 | 184 | 58.15% | 1247.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 117 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 249.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1988 | 778 | 60 | 41.67% | 1049.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 465 | 392 | 56 | 55.36% | 1096.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1897 | 878 | 196 | 54.59% | 2041.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2050 | 560 | 118 | 45.76% | 1675.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 146 | 211 | 21 | 52.38% | 450.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1048 | 693 | 46 | 54.35% | 1083.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 826 | 820 | 11 | 72.73% | 834.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 585 | 398 | 1245 | 52.45% | 1115.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 469 | 475 | 71 | 50.7% | 1359.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1230 | 693 | 86 | 48.84% | 1524.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 615 | 459 | 83 | 61.45% | 1424.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 675 | 497 | 79 | 55.7% | 1281.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 130 | 60 | 55.0% | 126.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1429 | 666 | 28 | 39.29% | 854.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 219 | 239 | 11 | 45.45% | 438.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1100 | 597 | 121 | 54.55% | 1645.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1587 | 827 | 24 | 58.33% | 1010.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1248 | 716 | 161 | 58.39% | 1862.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1212 | 559 | 254 | 62.2% | 2813.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 610 | 521 | 4 | 50.0% | 641.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 63 | 211 | 32 | 56.25% | 242.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 719 | 571 | 1154 | 51.56% | 1582.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 548 | 629 | 115 | 55.65% | 692.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 148 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 558.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1331 | 820 | 129 | 55.04% | 1937.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 465 | 533 | 101 | 47.52% | 606.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1723 | 735 | 243 | 55.97% | 1857.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1838 | 644 | 2112 | 53.46% | 2062.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 318 | 389 | 796 | 56.91% | 1111.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 208 | 269 | 23 | 52.17% | 604.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 540 | 523 | 54 | 50.0% | 920.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 113 | 205 | 192 | 45.83% | 393.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2130 | 673 | 1686 | 55.28% | 1975.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 256 | 545 | 5 | 100.0% | 1135.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 267 | 293 | 50 | 46.0% | 1353.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 458 | 375 | 136 | 51.47% | 881.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1881 | 711 | 562 | 54.8% | 1663.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1787 | 647 | 404 | 53.22% | 1951.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 633 | 482 | 44 | 61.36% | 1144.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 782 | 513 | 56 | 58.93% | 1414.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 771 | 548 | 861 | 57.49% | 1850.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1724 | 780 | 117 | 56.41% | 1668.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1490 | 764 | 120 | 52.5% | 1441.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 255 | 305 | 120 | 39.17% | 136.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1564 | 677 | 518 | 55.79% | 1631.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1679 | 798 | 214 | 52.8% | 1749.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2168 | 883 | 77 | 59.74% | 1438.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1093 | 592 | 133 | 52.63% | 1264.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 274 | 361 | 85 | 45.88% | 597.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1478 | 643 | 2485 | 52.39% | 1678.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1319 | 929 | 21 | 76.19% | 1713.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 98 | 295 | 63 | 50.79% | 100.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 370 | 352 | 123 | 56.91% | 1805.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2156 | 732 | 519 | 54.34% | 1396.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 339 | 218 | 12 | 25.0% | 177.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 282 | 365 | 212 | 41.51% | 434.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 727 | 448 | 93 | 49.46% | 794.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 250 | 292 | 34 | 55.88% | 813.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 434 | 543 | 312 | 46.47% | 646.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1152 | 730 | 19 | 52.63% | 1336.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 906 | 608 | 132 | 40.91% | 546.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 36 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 737 | 527 | 237 | 48.1% | 687.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1952 | 661 | 233 | 55.79% | 1927.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 190 | 247 | 385 | 47.79% | 326.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1069 | 684 | 31 | 51.61% | 953.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 758 | 558 | 417 | 52.04% | 1417.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 76 | 175 | 48 | 52.08% | 108.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 183 | 287 | 194 | 44.33% | 271.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 732 | 507 | 47 | 57.45% | 1449.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1140 | 706 | 77 | 58.44% | 1570.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 694 | 440 | 35 | 14.29% | 455.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 840 | 466 | 56 | 50.0% | 1063.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 840 | 471 | 129 | 55.04% | 1325.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 402 | 285 | 91 | 32.97% | 229.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1662 | 623 | 509 | 50.1% | 1697.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 930 | 568 | 279 | 44.44% | 877.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2230 | 665 | 398 | 57.04% | 2067.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 510 | 574 | 120 | 47.5% | 806.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1278 | 763 | 121 | 57.85% | 1631.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 884 | 531 | 635 | 52.76% | 1776.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 673 | 548 | 81 | 49.38% | 1343.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 393 | 455 | 14 | 28.57% | 187.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 301 | 220 | 35 | 42.86% | 730.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2288 | 628 | 1268 | 53.47% | 1879.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2155 | 653 | 2133 | 53.68% | 1931.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2021 | 668 | 1909 | 51.81% | 1993.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 188 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 481.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 248 | 246 | 153 | 47.06% | 381.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 220 | 234 | 26 | 53.85% | 852.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1498 | 775 | 47 | 51.06% | 1526.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 40 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 250 | 336 | 16 | 43.75% | 571.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 223 | 403 | 5 | 20.0% | 102.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 328 | 355 | 98 | 58.16% | 900.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 99 | 168 | 130 | 39.23% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1156 | 542 | 239 | 51.88% | 955.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1731 | 765 | 75 | 50.67% | 2178.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 992 | 877 | 28 | 71.43% | 1388.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 350 | 492 | 10 | 60.0% | 522.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 812 | 647 | 38 | 52.63% | 1398.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 405 | 543 | 5 | 40.0% | 956.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 460 | 316 | 110 | 54.55% | 697.5 |