| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10570 | 0 | 35 | 49 | 107 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.97 | 0.0 | 9.91 | 9.57 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 51.64% | 0.0% | 48.57% | 44.9% | 46.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.86 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1531.59 | 0 | 2392.86 | 2118.76 | 1825.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637.59 | 0 | 617.0 | 565.0 | 544.0 |
| WN8 | 1813 | 0 | 2111 (+1) | 1893 | 1485 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2556 | 0 | 0 | 2556.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1053 | 0 | 0 | 1053.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 21.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 29 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.48 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.62% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1195 | 0 | 608 | 1866.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 115 | 0 | 542 | 1350.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.25 | 0.0 | 7.24 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=PAK_3A_PYLEMETOM][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/PAK_3A_PYLEMETOM.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 495 | 504 | 16 | 25.0% | 602.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 327 | 329 | 3 | 33.33% | 1792.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1729 | 880 | 60 | 48.33% | 2221.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1766 | 734 | 94 | 52.13% | 2327.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1102 | 611 | 27 | 62.96% | 2433.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1277 | 897 | 12 | 66.67% | 1842.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2015 | 979 | 34 | 52.94% | 1990.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 783 | 594 | 195 | 49.74% | 1473.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1353 | 539 | 123 | 50.41% | 1514.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 796 | 369 | 34 | 50.0% | 1619.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 854 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 2998.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 923 | 466 | 120 | 54.17% | 1776.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 335 | 600 | 3 | 100.0% | 2646.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1003 | 759 | 11 | 63.64% | 1689.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 193 | 168 | 2 | 50.0% | 1060.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1001 | 541 | 33 | 39.39% | 882.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 271 | 276 | 9 | 66.67% | 1125.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2742 | 735 | 108 | 54.63% | 2022.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2134 | 805 | 157 | 57.96% | 2226.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1070 | 520 | 55 | 58.18% | 2393.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2479 | 723 | 82 | 42.68% | 1988.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1337 | 708 | 84 | 46.43% | 1420.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 770 | 596 | 23 | 69.57% | 1141.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1878 | 764 | 22 | 50.0% | 2136.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 236 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 853.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 610 | 471 | 23 | 43.48% | 1716.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1463 | 675 | 14 | 50.0% | 1712.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1534 | 659 | 72 | 51.39% | 1645.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 88 | 301 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1929 | 646 | 87 | 43.68% | 1691.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 681 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 1092.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1192 | 760 | 9 | 55.56% | 2819.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 388 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 847.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1444 | 877 | 49 | 65.31% | 2199.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1304 | 515 | 102 | 47.06% | 1649.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2592 | 810 | 179 | 49.72% | 2098.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 227 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 457 | 283 | 11 | 45.45% | 1045.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 294 | 391 | 9 | 66.67% | 1640.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1322 | 474 | 83 | 40.96% | 1367.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1432 | 782 | 59 | 52.54% | 2887.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 615 | 629 | 7 | 85.71% | 2166.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 750 | 603 | 57 | 50.88% | 817.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 101 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 43.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 921 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 3417.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 877 | 433 | 48 | 54.17% | 1176.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1307 | 473 | 4 | 25.0% | 2182.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1001 | 488 | 206 | 45.63% | 1084.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2497 | 763 | 121 | 54.55% | 2062.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2570 | 909 | 26 | 50.0% | 2128.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 413 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 2810.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 599 | 344 | 56 | 58.93% | 1449.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1004 | 679 | 12 | 33.33% | 2363.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1971 | 1110 | 2 | 100.0% | 1713.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 962 | 454 | 97 | 41.24% | 1045.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 723 | 364 | 9 | 55.56% | 2084.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2075 | 710 | 14 | 57.14% | 1375.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1596 | 827 | 218 | 52.75% | 2009.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1939 | 544 | 33 | 42.42% | 1288.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1408 | 564 | 5 | 20.0% | 1391.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 263 | 403 | 8 | 75.0% | 1049.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 241 | 223 | 4 | 50.0% | 825.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2096 | 848 | 4 | 50.0% | 1818.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1464 | 758 | 24 | 37.5% | 1497.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 861 | 556 | 31 | 51.61% | 1409.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3347 | 903 | 51 | 43.14% | 2060.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 158 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 622.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2623 | 801 | 80 | 58.75% | 2712.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 651 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 1254.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 231 | 213 | 4 | 100.0% | 1460.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 385 | 280 | 32 | 56.25% | 539.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 694 | 426 | 83 | 39.76% | 2325.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2931 | 718 | 167 | 50.9% | 2388.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 541 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1274.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 919 | 427 | 51 | 43.14% | 1174.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2647 | 720 | 93 | 48.39% | 2197.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1340 | 800 | 38 | 50.0% | 1836.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 519 | 560 | 64 | 53.13% | 1181.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1829 | 717 | 56 | 44.64% | 1672.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 275 | 196 | 5 | 20.0% | 1335.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 968 | 601 | 72 | 50.0% | 2130.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1395 | 766 | 18 | 38.89% | 2068.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1364 | 704 | 95 | 47.37% | 1487.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1906 | 670 | 93 | 46.24% | 1692.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1983 | 556 | 592 | 51.01% | 1536.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2915 | 1171 | 4 | 50.0% | 3679.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1103 | 572 | 42 | 57.14% | 2049.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 481 | 368 | 26 | 46.15% | 1959.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1544 | 568 | 119 | 47.9% | 1452.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2538 | 857 | 46 | 56.52% | 1945.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1070 | 571 | 28 | 64.29% | 2547.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 876 | 523 | 27 | 59.26% | 3237.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1417 | 681 | 24 | 54.17% | 1408.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1070 | 700 | 26 | 65.38% | 2448.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1849 | 331 | 4 | 25.0% | 1146.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1311 | 816 | 45 | 51.11% | 1814.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1537 | 655 | 165 | 52.73% | 1636.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 279 | 271 | 27 | 44.44% | 1081.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 748 | 583 | 1 | 100.0% | 2990.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 269 | 291 | 7 | 57.14% | 799.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2147 | 873 | 39 | 58.97% | 1893.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 226 | 188 | 14 | 50.0% | 730.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 161 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 271.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 116 | 138 | 7 | 28.57% | 390.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 187 | 270 | 12 | 41.67% | 465.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 870 | 663 | 6 | 66.67% | 823.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 999 | 568 | 40 | 62.5% | 2243.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2603 | 714 | 53 | 56.6% | 1955.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 755 | 492 | 14 | 50.0% | 2212.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 335 | 296 | 40 | 62.5% | 1243.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1535 | 512 | 162 | 43.21% | 1534.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1271 | 662 | 20 | 45.0% | 1024.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 742 | 511 | 40 | 75.0% | 1959.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 917 | 537 | 145 | 44.83% | 699.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1009 | 916 | 10 | 80.0% | 2238.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2252 | 1106 | 22 | 59.09% | 2718.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2493 | 702 | 146 | 49.32% | 2048.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1321 | 685 | 71 | 57.75% | 2247.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 366 | 251 | 11 | 54.55% | 1541.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2218 | 795 | 64 | 46.88% | 2018.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 148 | 4 | 50.0% | 190.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 830 | 509 | 11 | 63.64% | 2665.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2970 | 1086 | 4 | 75.0% | 3580.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1751 | 818 | 7 | 28.57% | 2781.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2453 | 950 | 101 | 62.38% | 2089.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 399 | 391 | 5 | 40.0% | 2574.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 444 | 502 | 1 | 100.0% | 2171.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1638 | 879 | 30 | 60.0% | 2096.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 703 | 388 | 8 | 25.0% | 439.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 722 | 533 | 22 | 68.18% | 1860.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 281 | 302 | 45 | 51.11% | 1004.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2171 | 649 | 98 | 50.0% | 1836.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2324 | 884 | 84 | 57.14% | 2324.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 231 | 246 | 18 | 72.22% | 802.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 283 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 942 | 478 | 78 | 53.85% | 1994.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1515 | 690 | 91 | 56.04% | 2162.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1119 | 736 | 9 | 66.67% | 2524.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 951 | 560 | 34 | 47.06% | 1244.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2115 | 967 | 74 | 56.76% | 2116.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 178 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 877.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1339 | 653 | 50 | 60.0% | 2570.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2452 | 725 | 209 | 50.72% | 2015.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1145 | 544 | 5 | 40.0% | 2067.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1466 | 641 | 28 | 50.0% | 1881.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 945 | 707 | 34 | 58.82% | 1814.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 311 | 414 | 1 | 100.0% | 2216.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 182 | 260 | 10 | 50.0% | 503.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1489 | 805 | 68 | 51.47% | 1985.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1503 | 856 | 29 | 62.07% | 2036.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2048 | 667 | 13 | 46.15% | 2042.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 241 | 184 | 17 | 35.29% | 878.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 163 | 245 | 5 | 80.0% | 967.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 503 | 391 | 67 | 52.24% | 1946.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 348 | 373 | 23 | 43.48% | 1082.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1088 | 594 | 236 | 45.34% | 724.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 221 | 281 | 12 | 50.0% | 659.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2502 | 983 | 69 | 69.57% | 2429.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 324 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 1416.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1693 | 656 | 12 | 33.33% | 1764.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 831 | 568 | 94 | 51.06% | 2090.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2281 | 707 | 250 | 52.4% | 2010.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 737 | 563 | 20 | 55.0% | 1336.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1612 | 729 | 61 | 44.26% | 1505.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 397 | 364 | 59 | 50.85% | 546.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1159 | 849 | 24 | 54.17% | 2455.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1402 | 745 | 33 | 48.48% | 1539.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 438 | 320 | 5 | 40.0% | 704.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 490 | 516 | 3 | 33.33% | 745.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1045 | 604 | 124 | 57.26% | 2042.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 178 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 939.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1902 | 757 | 95 | 51.58% | 1816.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 349 | 155 | 3 | 0.0% | 245.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1766 | 684 | 7 | 42.86% | 918.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 915 | 458 | 13 | 84.62% | 3074.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1328 | 686 | 21 | 38.1% | 1783.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3241 | 912 | 31 | 45.16% | 2320.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 279 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 1587.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 388 | 220 | 4 | 25.0% | 688.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 352 | 129 | 4 | 25.0% | 191.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 465 | 468 | 17 | 64.71% | 1093.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1303 | 638 | 93 | 64.52% | 2030.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1744 | 593 | 216 | 50.93% | 1765.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 378 | 532 | 3 | 33.33% | 147.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 666 | 913 | 1 | 100.0% | 7646.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1858 | 1000 | 9 | 55.56% | 2894.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 723 | 471 | 19 | 42.11% | 1583.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1808 | 716 | 149 | 52.35% | 2041.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 764 | 565 | 17 | 52.94% | 1538.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 995 | 659 | 21 | 61.9% | 2054.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 827 | 632 | 19 | 52.63% | 3013.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1075 | 637 | 33 | 60.61% | 2093.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1678 | 443 | 41 | 48.78% | 1480.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 348 | 275 | 15 | 46.67% | 1350.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 967 | 512 | 41 | 53.66% | 3590.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1196 | 691 | 90 | 61.11% | 2195.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 682 | 402 | 35 | 48.57% | 2043.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1388 | 760 | 32 | 56.25% | 2132.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 248 | 251 | 3 | 0.0% | 512.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1150 | 510 | 35 | 60.0% | 1728.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2132 | 678 | 23 | 39.13% | 1636.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1596 | 709 | 65 | 55.38% | 1967.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 624 | 650 | 191 | 54.45% | 1277.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 249 | 278 | 5 | 60.0% | 1532.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1167 | 587 | 27 | 44.44% | 2329.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1631 | 661 | 30 | 60.0% | 2126.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2461 | 982 | 45 | 53.33% | 2010.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2086 | 891 | 108 | 51.85% | 2109.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1135 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 736.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 854 | 822 | 3 | 66.67% | 1809.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1360 | 645 | 69 | 57.97% | 2013.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1312 | 556 | 116 | 47.41% | 1924.2 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1226 | 607 | 73 | 52.05% | 1819.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1067 | 453 | 55 | 45.45% | 1985.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 850 | 478 | 25 | 52.0% | 1680.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 564 | 415 | 61 | 42.62% | 1569.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 774 | 437 | 14 | 57.14% | 2868.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1437 | 535 | 62 | 48.39% | 1471.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1180 | 606 | 18 | 61.11% | 1477.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1317 | 736 | 33 | 51.52% | 1764.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 466 | 423 | 12 | 50.0% | 1029.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1109 | 730 | 17 | 41.18% | 2013.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1757 | 937 | 16 | 75.0% | 2018.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1212 | 564 | 30 | 60.0% | 2391.0 |