| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42854 | 57 | 57 | 208 | 825 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 10.54 | 10.0 | 9.77 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 53.43% | 57.89% | 57.89% | 52.88% | 57.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 1.34 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1605.89 | 3525 | 3525.79 | 2903.42 | 2671.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.04 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 702.53 | 1094 | 1094.0 | 989.0 | 1027.0 |
| WN8 | 1899 | 3068 (+2) | 3041 (+2) | 2849 (+5) | 2734 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55 | 0 | 8 | 63 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 58.18% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 60.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.42 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1935 | 0 | 850 | 1797.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 967 | 0 | 618 | 923.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.22 | 0.0 | 3.38 | 8.48 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1018 | 906 | 75 | 256 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 58.45% | 79.36% | 42.67% | 54.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.88 | 0.68 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1997 | 1320 | 653 | 1877.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.01 | 1.32 | 1.23 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 902 | 1006 | 323 | 720.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.73 | 3.51 | 3.31 | 8.45 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2946 | 11 | 17 | 64.71% | 2523.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3941 | 21 | 35 | 60.0% | 3508.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1843 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2241.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3083 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1577.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ozymxndixs][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ozymxndixs.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 870 | 629 | 83 | 49.4% | 1618.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2232 | 1257 | 14 | 78.57% | 3246.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 832 | 437 | 338 | 56.21% | 1211.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1651 | 626 | 126 | 47.62% | 1859.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1899 | 1044 | 343 | 53.35% | 2411.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 611 | 362 | 52 | 53.85% | 1298.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1422 | 956 | 38 | 71.05% | 2239.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2712 | 856 | 198 | 59.09% | 2238.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 855 | 417 | 176 | 53.41% | 1134.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 450 | 272 | 125 | 53.6% | 691.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 1031 | 1100 | 17 | 76.47% | 4497.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1066 | 552 | 132 | 45.45% | 1221.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1721 | 1037 | 232 | 58.62% | 2314.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2903 | 1012 | 171 | 62.57% | 2837.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2600 | 796 | 100 | 50.0% | 1950.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 747 | 436 | 216 | 48.15% | 1145.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1265 | 752 | 95 | 51.58% | 2294.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3417 | 1137 | 73 | 61.64% | 2316.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2769 | 1074 | 100 | 58.0% | 2895.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1020 | 863 | 103 | 59.22% | 1662.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1295 | 797 | 44 | 50.0% | 2189.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3002 | 1061 | 202 | 59.9% | 2577.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 158 | 213 | 30 | 50.0% | 265.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 357 | 288 | 70 | 45.71% | 787.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2913 | 1010 | 28 | 60.71% | 2482.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2854 | 1102 | 38 | 55.26% | 2969.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 610 | 442 | 58 | 44.83% | 1915.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1960 | 960 | 8 | 62.5% | 2727.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1064 | 763 | 27 | 66.67% | 2384.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2434 | 993 | 296 | 55.41% | 2701.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 181 | 13 | 61.54% | 488.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2136 | 656 | 225 | 55.11% | 2006.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2014 | 1256 | 17 | 64.71% | 3187.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2201 | 749 | 659 | 55.39% | 1945.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 607 | 383 | 364 | 51.1% | 1066.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3835 | 1186 | 39 | 61.54% | 3410.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2232 | 930 | 37 | 51.35% | 2220.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1955 | 749 | 170 | 48.82% | 1755.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 293 | 502 | 4 | 75.0% | 978.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1133 | 521 | 428 | 47.9% | 1632.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1457 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 1044.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 623 | 398 | 52 | 44.23% | 647.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 145 | 305 | 57 | 52.63% | 363.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 164 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 556.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2330 | 949 | 109 | 57.8% | 2458.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2088 | 846 | 26 | 46.15% | 1751.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 137 | 186 | 4 | 75.0% | 707.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3250 | 976 | 46 | 54.35% | 2243.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 739 | 414 | 129 | 40.31% | 878.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3041 | 1042 | 69 | 65.22% | 2855.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1275 | 692 | 112 | 53.57% | 1733.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1555 | 790 | 37 | 51.35% | 2127.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1387 | 756 | 3 | 66.67% | 1436.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1848 | 524 | 481 | 51.35% | 1615.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 182 | 207 | 27 | 66.67% | 649.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 333 | 296 | 40 | 52.5% | 755.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 176 | 367 | 20 | 45.0% | 687.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 87 | 194 | 3 | 66.67% | 345.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2625 | 845 | 253 | 51.78% | 2351.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3525 | 1143 | 84 | 63.1% | 2954.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1308 | 808 | 31 | 58.06% | 1635.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 668 | 565 | 8 | 75.0% | 1533.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2339 | 1179 | 160 | 57.5% | 2851.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 306 | 291 | 142 | 52.82% | 1000.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1181 | 649 | 70 | 65.71% | 1936.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 312 | 5 | 80.0% | 303.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 232 | 204 | 23 | 47.83% | 483.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 472 | 430 | 191 | 50.26% | 886.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 499 | 460 | 114 | 46.49% | 795.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1389 | 612 | 192 | 52.6% | 1672.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 892 | 777 | 26 | 53.85% | 2067.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1906 | 895 | 21 | 71.43% | 2087.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2313 | 1161 | 62 | 59.68% | 2440.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3383 | 1070 | 58 | 50.0% | 2706.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1482 | 733 | 53 | 41.51% | 1161.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2688 | 1005 | 67 | 49.25% | 2578.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1099 | 561 | 102 | 50.98% | 1553.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 199 | 221 | 13 | 69.23% | 618.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 334 | 274 | 105 | 49.52% | 770.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1194 | 848 | 24 | 62.5% | 2261.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 258 | 266 | 104 | 53.85% | 616.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1081 | 860 | 16 | 62.5% | 2748.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1520 | 849 | 36 | 52.78% | 1939.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 960 | 470 | 159 | 53.46% | 1412.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3430 | 1142 | 125 | 60.8% | 2790.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1032 | 471 | 117 | 49.57% | 1483.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 51 | 48 | 2 | 0.0% | 14.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1025 | 478 | 373 | 48.53% | 978.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1761 | 854 | 44 | 54.55% | 1574.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 840 | 579 | 43 | 58.14% | 1502.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1978 | 871 | 369 | 53.66% | 2436.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1274 | 769 | 39 | 48.72% | 1834.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2154 | 706 | 144 | 52.78% | 2100.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1206 | 643 | 52 | 48.08% | 1219.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 104 | 188 | 4 | 75.0% | 343.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1428 | 741 | 118 | 49.15% | 1679.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3312 | 1077 | 98 | 62.24% | 3018.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1721 | 908 | 186 | 56.99% | 2193.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2107 | 1136 | 50 | 66.0% | 2837.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3511 | 1072 | 103 | 65.05% | 2950.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 387 | 284 | 97 | 41.24% | 1008.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1698 | 950 | 300 | 58.0% | 2442.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3354 | 1058 | 46 | 50.0% | 2588.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 702 | 418 | 158 | 53.8% | 1946.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1152 | 804 | 33 | 57.58% | 2068.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1724 | 917 | 42 | 59.52% | 2240.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 108 | 94 | 6 | 33.33% | 398.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1482 | 769 | 24 | 62.5% | 1510.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 390 | 323 | 50 | 42.0% | 754.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2432 | 1068 | 69 | 57.97% | 2671.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1290 | 798 | 41 | 53.66% | 1668.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2105 | 1061 | 714 | 57.98% | 2896.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2605 | 874 | 51 | 47.06% | 2038.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 199 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 1252.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2427 | 767 | 188 | 57.45% | 2146.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2049 | 727 | 249 | 59.84% | 2292.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 945 | 669 | 8 | 37.5% | 2615.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1834 | 1184 | 19 | 68.42% | 4486.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1383 | 802 | 42 | 45.24% | 1826.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 586 | 566 | 108 | 45.37% | 1241.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 699 | 511 | 33 | 45.45% | 1880.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 308 | 361 | 55 | 52.73% | 755.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 405 | 251 | 136 | 41.91% | 775.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2017 | 658 | 139 | 49.64% | 1687.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 495 | 454 | 15 | 40.0% | 1272.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1596 | 1137 | 15 | 60.0% | 2496.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 449 | 373 | 35 | 45.71% | 798.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2423 | 822 | 243 | 53.09% | 2324.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2364 | 603 | 41 | 39.02% | 1609.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 754 | 429 | 38 | 57.89% | 2259.4 |
| IS | 7 | 764 | 412 | 393 | 52.16% | 999.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 682 | 402 | 276 | 50.36% | 817.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 841 | 689 | 6 | 50.0% | 1932.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1999 | 838 | 42 | 50.0% | 1761.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 134 | 221 | 3 | 66.67% | 599.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2186 | 824 | 299 | 55.18% | 1778.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 92 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 311.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 360 | 375 | 17 | 41.18% | 1294.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 360 | 277 | 57 | 50.88% | 851.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 206 | 264 | 34 | 55.88% | 754.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1351 | 818 | 26 | 46.15% | 2014.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 135 | 246 | 3 | 33.33% | 499.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1785 | 845 | 973 | 55.5% | 2298.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 672 | 499 | 88 | 62.5% | 1267.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3334 | 1098 | 97 | 56.7% | 2698.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 421 | 330 | 184 | 45.65% | 682.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2147 | 900 | 90 | 47.78% | 2296.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1743 | 953 | 84 | 58.33% | 2391.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 785 | 676 | 38 | 60.53% | 1534.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1862 | 668 | 236 | 52.54% | 1968.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 206 | 229 | 21 | 61.9% | 602.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 199 | 167 | 5 | 40.0% | 263.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3345 | 1011 | 53 | 52.83% | 2595.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 116 | 176 | 7 | 100.0% | 461.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1004 | 554 | 126 | 51.59% | 1393.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1346 | 507 | 708 | 47.6% | 1243.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1453 | 985 | 22 | 68.18% | 2632.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 841 | 814 | 83 | 45.78% | 1853.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 256 | 331 | 6 | 33.33% | 830.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 565 | 691 | 94 | 47.87% | 1253.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1925 | 1075 | 57 | 61.4% | 2373.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1162 | 524 | 426 | 52.58% | 1596.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1792 | 762 | 1 | 0.0% | 2750.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 249 | 214 | 31 | 58.06% | 554.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1252 | 858 | 86 | 61.63% | 1934.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2473 | 687 | 303 | 61.72% | 2033.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 707 | 493 | 72 | 63.89% | 2166.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1288 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 1662.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 515 | 316 | 110 | 39.09% | 706.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 988 | 517 | 710 | 53.8% | 1544.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 655 | 475 | 9 | 66.67% | 1119.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 924 | 481 | 45 | 46.67% | 1787.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2767 | 996 | 45 | 53.33% | 1958.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 790 | 250 | 1 | 0.0% | 1389.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2327 | 809 | 89 | 49.44% | 1930.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2793 | 887 | 222 | 54.05% | 2506.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2294 | 625 | 268 | 54.85% | 1836.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 248 | 57 | 50.88% | 311.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 447 | 259 | 306 | 44.12% | 473.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 321 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 3273.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1739 | 795 | 59 | 42.37% | 1849.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1342 | 708 | 65 | 41.54% | 1681.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1422 | 809 | 44 | 63.64% | 1342.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 25 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 102.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 777 | 627 | 54 | 51.85% | 956.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 907 | 384 | 197 | 49.24% | 1266.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3047 | 981 | 57 | 50.88% | 2461.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 241 | 313 | 3 | 66.67% | 1123.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 328 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 1194.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2261 | 896 | 48 | 43.75% | 1973.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 654 | 926 | 1 | 100.0% | 3273.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 208 | 358 | 12 | 58.33% | 692.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 196 | 243 | 6 | 66.67% | 828.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2641 | 896 | 84 | 57.14% | 2501.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 318 | 252 | 48 | 52.08% | 740.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1757 | 966 | 77 | 57.14% | 3230.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 224 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 883.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3055 | 999 | 73 | 54.79% | 2957.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1919 | 830 | 106 | 46.23% | 1963.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1692 | 919 | 106 | 56.6% | 2172.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 116 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 544.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1564 | 600 | 135 | 54.07% | 1478.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2082 | 929 | 37 | 45.95% | 2076.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1311 | 756 | 82 | 52.44% | 1868.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2278 | 1168 | 13 | 84.62% | 2349.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 532 | 417 | 160 | 47.5% | 728.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2826 | 1407 | 3 | 66.67% | 3662.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1497 | 497 | 249 | 48.59% | 1716.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2641 | 797 | 273 | 54.95% | 2151.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1021 | 871 | 36 | 63.89% | 2330.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2016 | 1057 | 68 | 61.76% | 3277.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 224 | 203 | 30 | 50.0% | 627.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2696 | 901 | 357 | 58.82% | 2496.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 201 | 318 | 7 | 57.14% | 868.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2967 | 1015 | 90 | 56.67% | 2674.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3060 | 968 | 248 | 60.48% | 2855.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 114 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 347.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1933 | 911 | 115 | 56.52% | 2144.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1602 | 913 | 22 | 54.55% | 2968.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1898 | 586 | 157 | 50.96% | 1842.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2234 | 1458 | 1 | 100.0% | 2908.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1451 | 537 | 165 | 54.55% | 1777.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 197 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1382.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 565 | 460 | 34 | 61.76% | 1927.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2759 | 1059 | 10 | 60.0% | 2855.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 573 | 544 | 10 | 60.0% | 1171.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3538 | 1263 | 79 | 69.62% | 2418.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 333 | 236 | 96 | 42.71% | 580.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1341 | 693 | 54 | 55.56% | 2052.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1123 | 603 | 83 | 57.83% | 1944.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1045 | 822 | 53 | 47.17% | 1656.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 288 | 327 | 46 | 54.35% | 798.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 951 | 485 | 10 | 40.0% | 1229.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 10 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2259 | 1008 | 80 | 57.5% | 2387.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2468 | 974 | 110 | 52.73% | 2677.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 210 | 181 | 10 | 30.0% | 449.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 952 | 362 | 457 | 51.42% | 1075.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 99 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 513.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1753 | 936 | 142 | 54.93% | 2301.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 474 | 324 | 76 | 50.0% | 952.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1227 | 952 | 7 | 57.14% | 2796.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 900 | 674 | 7 | 42.86% | 1791.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 43 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 653 | 652 | 16 | 62.5% | 2372.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2579 | 925 | 26 | 53.85% | 1671.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 117 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 504.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2200 | 928 | 247 | 59.92% | 2471.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 194 | 269 | 31 | 41.94% | 384.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 674 | 402 | 75 | 49.33% | 1392.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3107 | 1005 | 250 | 61.2% | 2830.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 621 | 352 | 116 | 51.72% | 1001.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1566 | 898 | 104 | 54.81% | 2002.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2406 | 977 | 53 | 49.06% | 2614.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1502 | 1116 | 9 | 88.89% | 2520.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2770 | 859 | 11 | 36.36% | 2398.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2204 | 903 | 126 | 55.56% | 2323.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1393 | 836 | 117 | 51.28% | 1733.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 720 | 817 | 409 | 52.57% | 1520.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 105 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 517.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 553 | 343 | 137 | 54.74% | 968.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1766 | 773 | 1012 | 52.57% | 2024.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1110 | 486 | 143 | 48.25% | 1609.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 322 | 432 | 8 | 37.5% | 1621.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2394 | 809 | 199 | 58.29% | 2130.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 301 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 1615.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 752 | 668 | 7 | 57.14% | 1169.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1394 | 861 | 32 | 53.13% | 1916.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 75 | 332 | 3 | 100.0% | 361.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2489 | 781 | 229 | 51.97% | 2073.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 532 | 697 | 6 | 83.33% | 1848.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 943 | 760 | 21 | 66.67% | 786.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 118 | 238 | 15 | 53.33% | 264.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 562 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 489.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2223 | 1163 | 738 | 63.28% | 2705.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 809 | 464 | 160 | 51.88% | 1472.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 162 | 383 | 3 | 100.0% | 990.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 135 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 289.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 993 | 477 | 313 | 48.24% | 1061.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2701 | 964 | 89 | 62.92% | 2487.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 158 | 220 | 14 | 50.0% | 535.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1183 | 737 | 25 | 48.0% | 1862.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1057 | 454 | 319 | 49.53% | 1027.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1948 | 1136 | 41 | 70.73% | 2973.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 877 | 698 | 7 | 71.43% | 3337.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 362 | 394 | 3 | 33.33% | 1571.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1255 | 477 | 370 | 50.0% | 1466.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2663 | 839 | 111 | 43.24% | 2325.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1648 | 875 | 260 | 57.31% | 1951.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 776 | 503 | 61 | 54.1% | 1755.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1698 | 877 | 188 | 53.19% | 2079.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1965 | 780 | 6 | 33.33% | 1753.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1373 | 661 | 109 | 45.87% | 1025.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1676 | 809 | 44 | 50.0% | 1960.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 524 | 409 | 355 | 49.86% | 1082.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2559 | 643 | 108 | 50.93% | 1970.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2669 | 1223 | 86 | 76.74% | 3000.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 99 | 94 | 4 | 0.0% | 281.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 112 | 185 | 10 | 30.0% | 171.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2912 | 913 | 34 | 50.0% | 2397.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 570 | 572 | 10 | 60.0% | 870.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 95 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 331.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1696 | 903 | 379 | 54.09% | 2311.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2578 | 926 | 50 | 58.0% | 2409.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2200 | 786 | 73 | 47.95% | 1711.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2537 | 1135 | 45 | 64.44% | 2460.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3098 | 859 | 199 | 54.27% | 2480.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1362 | 823 | 47 | 63.83% | 1758.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1017 | 517 | 99 | 42.42% | 775.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2098 | 936 | 119 | 53.78% | 2050.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1163 | 881 | 14 | 50.0% | 2779.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1140 | 581 | 135 | 51.11% | 1237.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2026 | 740 | 143 | 51.75% | 2082.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1591 | 1140 | 19 | 78.95% | 3424.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3130 | 1052 | 273 | 56.41% | 2889.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2503 | 1056 | 70 | 54.29% | 2718.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 5 | 199 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2126 | 1057 | 1100 | 58.45% | 2518.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 374 | 268 | 56 | 37.5% | 958.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 955 | 411 | 461 | 46.2% | 860.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3244 | 1039 | 210 | 56.67% | 2930.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 449 | 576 | 8 | 62.5% | 1302.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2004 | 1085 | 35 | 65.71% | 2844.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 57 | 225 | 20 | 50.0% | 97.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1832 | 869 | 367 | 54.5% | 2285.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1806 | 770 | 139 | 47.48% | 1751.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 224 | 308 | 33 | 39.39% | 464.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2384 | 1146 | 52 | 63.46% | 3701.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1058 | 1342 | 2 | 100.0% | 1256.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 872 | 666 | 65 | 50.77% | 971.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 787 | 429 | 512 | 52.54% | 1462.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2251 | 883 | 33 | 45.45% | 2299.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2574 | 1009 | 206 | 59.22% | 2852.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 229 | 348 | 12 | 50.0% | 924.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 268 | 7 | 57.14% | 243.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2959 | 1024 | 175 | 57.71% | 2928.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 129 | 253 | 6 | 50.0% | 486.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1995 | 686 | 460 | 53.7% | 1639.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1858 | 1026 | 52 | 61.54% | 2437.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 357 | 423 | 14 | 35.71% | 909.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 83 | 113 | 4 | 50.0% | 181.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1940 | 1138 | 56 | 67.86% | 2332.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3385 | 1121 | 111 | 63.96% | 2729.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1354 | 526 | 419 | 48.93% | 1390.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2621 | 883 | 112 | 49.11% | 2241.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 72 | 129 | 6 | 16.67% | 74.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1290 | 802 | 14 | 42.86% | 2042.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 512 | 460 | 16 | 75.0% | 1099.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2184 | 900 | 98 | 51.02% | 2395.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2386 | 956 | 201 | 50.25% | 2391.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 381 | 281 | 195 | 48.21% | 750.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 817 | 549 | 195 | 48.72% | 876.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 704 | 441 | 66 | 54.55% | 1276.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 277 | 254 | 41 | 56.1% | 969.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 722 | 451 | 1005 | 48.26% | 1001.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2199 | 1077 | 5 | 40.0% | 2843.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1149 | 703 | 66 | 57.58% | 1809.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1443 | 657 | 532 | 54.89% | 1857.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 469 | 628 | 17 | 64.71% | 1597.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1059 | 793 | 27 | 48.15% | 1912.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1414 | 664 | 136 | 51.47% | 1577.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2365 | 733 | 197 | 55.84% | 2203.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 684 | 543 | 99 | 63.64% | 1531.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 687 | 328 | 367 | 47.96% | 786.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2016 | 815 | 100 | 58.0% | 2207.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2634 | 1053 | 45 | 51.11% | 3082.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 343 | 347 | 348 | 45.11% | 728.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1474 | 565 | 287 | 52.26% | 1229.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1736 | 935 | 139 | 56.12% | 2055.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1762 | 747 | 108 | 51.85% | 2533.6 |