| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7203 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 176 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.91 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 55.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% | 49.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 2146.05 | 0 | 0.0 | 2292.56 | 2705.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 902.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 847.0 | 890.0 |
| WN8 | 2601 | 0 | 0 | 2756 (+1) | 2968 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1608 | 0 | 1608.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 217 | 0 | 217.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 38 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.89% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1225 | 0 | 974.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 8.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 816 | 0 | 282.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OxoTHuk_3a_Mo3raMu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OxoTHuk_3a_Mo3raMu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2009 | 908 | 40 | 57.5% | 2227.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2599 | 985 | 47 | 48.94% | 2705.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2573 | 918 | 28 | 50.0% | 1912.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2021 | 741 | 10 | 20.0% | 2095.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2394 | 968 | 13 | 53.85% | 2463.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2674 | 829 | 1096 | 56.02% | 2409.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2792 | 1060 | 14 | 64.29% | 2417.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1596 | 918 | 55 | 63.64% | 2191.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 647 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 325.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1610 | 838 | 47 | 57.45% | 2095.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1415 | 721 | 19 | 42.11% | 1251.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2350 | 1066 | 11 | 72.73% | 2500.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1973 | 1059 | 473 | 62.79% | 3184.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 4956 | 1811 | 1 | 100.0% | 6964.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3024 | 921 | 26 | 42.31% | 2513.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1802 | 887 | 34 | 47.06% | 2854.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1828 | 853 | 20 | 50.0% | 2141.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1238 | 847 | 70 | 51.43% | 2755.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2071 | 1013 | 163 | 52.15% | 2401.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2505 | 1020 | 73 | 58.9% | 2699.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2593 | 794 | 45 | 42.22% | 2089.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1938 | 741 | 8 | 50.0% | 1333.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2105 | 783 | 2 | 50.0% | 1642.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1523 | 851 | 15 | 53.33% | 1444.7 |
| IMT | 8 | 2383 | 1222 | 3 | 100.0% | 3036.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2774 | 964 | 26 | 61.54% | 2446.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1272 | 856 | 55 | 60.0% | 2235.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3118 | 813 | 144 | 47.22% | 2215.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1019 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 1394.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1751 | 1052 | 42 | 54.76% | 2233.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2119 | 930 | 22 | 50.0% | 2406.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1223 | 827 | 7 | 71.43% | 1137.3 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2840 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 3552.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2846 | 931 | 14 | 50.0% | 2085.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1889 | 1027 | 28 | 60.71% | 2592.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1816 | 827 | 1190 | 52.86% | 2424.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1792 | 985 | 37 | 67.57% | 2677.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1967 | 950 | 1371 | 57.33% | 2930.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1797 | 1121 | 2 | 100.0% | 1678.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 884 | 669 | 53 | 41.51% | 1224.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2031 | 1108 | 5 | 80.0% | 2411.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1874 | 971 | 15 | 46.67% | 2528.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1059 | 917 | 22 | 50.0% | 2500.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1780 | 939 | 9 | 77.78% | 1666.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2358 | 862 | 14 | 64.29% | 1515.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1933 | 876 | 704 | 54.4% | 2328.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1681 | 857 | 41 | 48.78% | 1936.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2068 | 962 | 46 | 47.83% | 2230.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1733 | 915 | 43 | 48.84% | 1982.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1826 | 914 | 44 | 45.45% | 2847.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3155 | 956 | 497 | 58.15% | 3002.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2330 | 993 | 61 | 62.3% | 2464.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2352 | 671 | 4 | 0.0% | 2993.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2313 | 1102 | 8 | 62.5% | 3367.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2373 | 817 | 10 | 20.0% | 1840.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2006 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 1167.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1858 | 1012 | 72 | 55.56% | 2113.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1286 | 1027 | 89 | 69.66% | 2537.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2837 | 1008 | 34 | 67.65% | 2585.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2136 | 847 | 90 | 56.67% | 2087.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1971 | 826 | 32 | 50.0% | 1857.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1972 | 835 | 54 | 57.41% | 2331.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2218 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 1563.4 |