| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41063 | 0 | 171 | 814 | 1493 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.24 | 0.0 | 8.65 | 9.81 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.28% | 0.0% | 58.48% | 59.83% | 60.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 1.51 | 1.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1932.45 | 0 | 3090.18 | 3020.86 | 2965.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 856.63 | 0 | 1240.0 | 1139.0 | 1112.0 |
| WN8 | 2452 | 0 (+6) | 3796 (+6) | 3434 (+22) | 3313 (+36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 290 | 31 | 10 | 346 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 47.59% | 48.39% | 30.0% | 45.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.39 | 0.6 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1905 | 931 | 815 | 1715.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 729 | 674 | 354 | 690.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.24 | 5.13 | 4.6 | 7.7 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59 | 103 | 44 | 139 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.09 |
| Winrate | 47.46% | 53.4% | 59.09% | 49.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.8 | 0.98 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 2091 | 1291 | 776 | 1900.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.32 | 0.04 | 1.93 | 2.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681 | 671 | 539 | 780.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.07 | 7.28 | 5.41 | 8.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Otegogon][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Otegogon.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 654 | 645 | 108 | 47.22% | 1185.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1005 | 609 | 111 | 54.05% | 1483.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 145 | 153 | 21 | 57.14% | 366.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 522 | 472 | 3 | 66.67% | 2710.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 966 | 613 | 568 | 48.77% | 985.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2696 | 1231 | 2126 | 64.44% | 3596.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1345 | 806 | 22 | 36.36% | 2370.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 586 | 572 | 157 | 47.77% | 949.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1359 | 784 | 8 | 62.5% | 2086.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1654 | 567 | 477 | 44.86% | 1540.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1952 | 1039 | 126 | 53.17% | 2466.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 551 | 395 | 81 | 54.32% | 1125.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 216 | 277 | 24 | 33.33% | 573.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1551 | 1013 | 89 | 58.43% | 2323.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3389 | 1030 | 106 | 61.32% | 2473.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 123 | 253 | 3 | 66.67% | 327.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 153 | 6 | 66.67% | 366.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2630 | 1165 | 394 | 62.18% | 3273.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2855 | 1286 | 956 | 62.97% | 3752.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 632 | 593 | 55 | 63.64% | 1775.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 559 | 478 | 1 | 100.0% | 1183.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1363 | 971 | 7 | 85.71% | 1502.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1784 | 1173 | 29 | 75.86% | 4556.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1924 | 876 | 10 | 50.0% | 1726.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 346 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 728.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2368 | 977 | 95 | 55.79% | 2493.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 795 | 413 | 133 | 53.38% | 1500.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 892 | 545 | 461 | 41.21% | 768.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1238 | 753 | 112 | 63.39% | 1849.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 657 | 470 | 13 | 30.77% | 762.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2655 | 991 | 3 | 66.67% | 1931.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1721 | 978 | 142 | 66.2% | 2438.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3927 | 1083 | 304 | 58.22% | 3316.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 189 | 26 | 50.0% | 392.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 496 | 425 | 180 | 37.78% | 422.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2146 | 1014 | 119 | 59.66% | 3136.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3498 | 1146 | 98 | 55.1% | 2563.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1268 | 799 | 31 | 51.61% | 1535.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 169 | 9 | 66.67% | 584.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1196 | 692 | 1849 | 50.73% | 1387.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 546 | 225 | 121 | 46.28% | 1450.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1483 | 1022 | 1813 | 60.84% | 3425.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1528 | 845 | 13 | 69.23% | 1488.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1000 | 547 | 5 | 0.0% | 1529.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1660 | 951 | 5 | 60.0% | 1370.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2104 | 1071 | 43 | 48.84% | 3255.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2068 | 1121 | 46 | 60.87% | 3470.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3471 | 1081 | 144 | 60.42% | 3038.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1770 | 814 | 336 | 51.19% | 2209.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2514 | 1120 | 982 | 58.96% | 3854.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1703 | 827 | 295 | 55.93% | 2329.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2160 | 747 | 221 | 48.42% | 1962.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2007 | 748 | 174 | 45.98% | 1765.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2660 | 1238 | 257 | 65.76% | 3822.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1398 | 696 | 29 | 51.72% | 1511.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 51 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 361 | 427 | 8 | 50.0% | 920.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2759 | 1035 | 16 | 62.5% | 2882.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2386 | 1065 | 48 | 60.42% | 3439.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 36 | 108 | 8 | 62.5% | 180.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3134 | 896 | 374 | 56.95% | 2731.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3559 | 1005 | 133 | 56.39% | 2766.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 176 | 382 | 3 | 100.0% | 843.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 696 | 630 | 63 | 44.44% | 866.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 436 | 396 | 3 | 66.67% | 1656.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2923 | 981 | 181 | 59.12% | 2730.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2896 | 1013 | 18 | 38.89% | 2866.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 99 | 115 | 26 | 61.54% | 564.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1328 | 688 | 198 | 50.0% | 1318.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 262 | 151 | 72 | 45.83% | 634.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 633 | 648 | 258 | 48.06% | 1211.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1263 | 636 | 355 | 49.01% | 1107.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1500 | 850 | 37 | 59.46% | 2446.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4248 | 1270 | 101 | 63.37% | 3636.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 465 | 305 | 295 | 46.1% | 903.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 923 | 703 | 37 | 54.05% | 1100.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 487 | 272 | 88 | 53.41% | 1034.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1130 | 951 | 3 | 66.67% | 4486.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1696 | 692 | 64 | 34.38% | 1616.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 226 | 290 | 2 | 50.0% | 1247.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1756 | 916 | 72 | 51.39% | 2405.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 208 | 74 | 54.05% | 136.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 120 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 181.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 294 | 351 | 26 | 53.85% | 1220.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 298 | 297 | 32 | 56.25% | 839.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2682 | 1100 | 18 | 66.67% | 2538.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1965 | 996 | 53 | 52.83% | 2845.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 696 | 569 | 17 | 52.94% | 1135.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 737 | 606 | 20 | 60.0% | 1167.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3174 | 1121 | 53 | 64.15% | 3298.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2497 | 1244 | 21 | 80.95% | 3797.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1929 | 708 | 379 | 45.12% | 1519.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2494 | 1034 | 37 | 62.16% | 2623.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 212 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 1373.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1942 | 724 | 58 | 44.83% | 1571.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3493 | 1039 | 192 | 62.5% | 3183.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1953 | 852 | 210 | 51.43% | 2000.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 294 | 323 | 4 | 75.0% | 2780.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2076 | 1029 | 910 | 56.59% | 3054.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2078 | 837 | 62 | 58.06% | 1955.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1582 | 685 | 45 | 48.89% | 1627.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2797 | 881 | 244 | 56.56% | 2373.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2014 | 757 | 19 | 42.11% | 2008.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3604 | 970 | 395 | 64.3% | 3402.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1334 | 750 | 32 | 53.13% | 2013.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 676 | 501 | 56 | 39.29% | 1700.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1879 | 816 | 52 | 38.46% | 2818.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 388 | 478 | 203 | 56.16% | 985.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1050 | 557 | 295 | 42.71% | 964.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 607 | 595 | 92 | 48.91% | 1387.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1029 | 513 | 34 | 29.41% | 711.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2258 | 981 | 24 | 58.33% | 2594.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 269 | 596 | 9 | 77.78% | 687.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1237 | 869 | 49 | 65.31% | 3644.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 971 | 672 | 133 | 50.38% | 1303.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1685 | 863 | 38 | 55.26% | 2295.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2840 | 988 | 54 | 53.7% | 3327.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1719 | 600 | 231 | 45.02% | 1272.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 991 | 618 | 55 | 60.0% | 1630.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 957 | 676 | 94 | 59.57% | 2107.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2425 | 1188 | 672 | 64.14% | 3638.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 119 | 208 | 84 | 50.0% | 239.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2376 | 1027 | 12 | 66.67% | 2704.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4365 | 1306 | 64 | 70.31% | 3707.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 839 | 600 | 14 | 50.0% | 2598.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1835 | 841 | 58 | 55.17% | 1836.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 636 | 349 | 4 | 25.0% | 317.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130 | 196 | 34 | 50.0% | 343.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2159 | 816 | 100 | 59.0% | 2037.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 206 | 169 | 46 | 47.83% | 536.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3221 | 944 | 1172 | 58.19% | 3339.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 36 | 89 | 15 | 53.33% | 111.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 308 | 456 | 63 | 49.21% | 675.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 164 | 126 | 11 | 45.45% | 517.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2894 | 963 | 95 | 54.74% | 2596.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 992 | 700 | 75 | 53.33% | 1366.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2335 | 758 | 10 | 50.0% | 1573.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 100 | 165 | 14 | 50.0% | 370.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 550 | 275 | 27 | 55.56% | 2644.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2679 | 1048 | 5 | 40.0% | 2305.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2609 | 993 | 18 | 55.56% | 3018.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2230 | 752 | 109 | 53.21% | 1667.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 979 | 778 | 155 | 50.32% | 1961.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 72 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 335.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1090 | 495 | 446 | 47.76% | 1247.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 719 | 397 | 78 | 57.69% | 1979.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 263 | 255 | 126 | 45.24% | 795.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 241 | 405 | 8 | 62.5% | 848.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 185 | 178 | 104 | 43.27% | 363.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2551 | 1261 | 464 | 66.81% | 3768.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 801 | 898 | 183 | 58.47% | 1865.9 |
| IS | 7 | 990 | 684 | 118 | 52.54% | 1461.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 981 | 1583 | 2 | 100.0% | 4951.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2806 | 1065 | 48 | 58.33% | 3189.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1787 | 965 | 109 | 63.3% | 2324.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1141 | 822 | 9 | 44.44% | 1906.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3517 | 1034 | 767 | 59.84% | 3298.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2361 | 1175 | 305 | 58.69% | 4546.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 418 | 527 | 2 | 100.0% | 1307.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1162 | 765 | 149 | 46.31% | 1411.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 63 | 111 | 7 | 42.86% | 69.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 53 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 45.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 264 | 226 | 181 | 44.2% | 495.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1655 | 744 | 5 | 40.0% | 1518.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 848 | 506 | 156 | 46.15% | 1158.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2056 | 856 | 87 | 58.62% | 1862.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 597 | 342 | 200 | 54.0% | 1016.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1500 | 779 | 13 | 46.15% | 1402.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1594 | 931 | 29 | 55.17% | 2550.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1369 | 661 | 277 | 48.38% | 1619.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1546 | 821 | 160 | 51.25% | 1838.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 169 | 215 | 14 | 57.14% | 811.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2438 | 838 | 6 | 33.33% | 2832.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 86 | 61 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 281 | 337 | 12 | 25.0% | 726.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 359 | 251 | 57 | 49.12% | 853.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2118 | 696 | 153 | 50.98% | 1565.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 192 | 166 | 15 | 46.67% | 538.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2221 | 827 | 77 | 42.86% | 2157.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1778 | 884 | 686 | 55.69% | 2482.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1042 | 649 | 5 | 40.0% | 2481.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1349 | 814 | 70 | 57.14% | 1918.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3314 | 1200 | 349 | 60.74% | 3590.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 534 | 384 | 82 | 59.76% | 1147.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1478 | 916 | 42 | 52.38% | 2389.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1624 | 910 | 72 | 52.78% | 1843.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 614 | 413 | 165 | 47.88% | 1083.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 143 | 9 | 33.33% | 96.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4122 | 1198 | 669 | 60.09% | 4222.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1057 | 638 | 1 | 0.0% | 1361.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 598 | 442 | 68 | 58.82% | 1270.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2174 | 775 | 176 | 52.84% | 1852.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1970 | 1188 | 4 | 50.0% | 4959.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3763 | 1105 | 165 | 58.79% | 3195.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 651 | 476 | 306 | 46.08% | 1033.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1760 | 921 | 133 | 59.4% | 2478.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4136 | 1259 | 110 | 62.73% | 3724.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1072 | 690 | 94 | 41.49% | 2139.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1366 | 821 | 131 | 54.96% | 2003.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1767 | 876 | 5 | 60.0% | 1684.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1479 | 683 | 2 | 100.0% | 989.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1528 | 660 | 310 | 42.9% | 1147.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 90 | 131 | 43 | 41.86% | 127.3 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3895 | 1110 | 144 | 58.33% | 3768.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 47 | 97 | 21 | 47.62% | 61.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 239 | 315 | 86 | 51.16% | 687.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1128 | 776 | 7 | 71.43% | 1516.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1110 | 701 | 39 | 53.85% | 1724.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3525 | 1066 | 134 | 59.7% | 3417.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 25 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3004 | 870 | 113 | 58.41% | 2827.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 152 | 7 | 71.43% | 389.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95 | 129 | 25 | 36.0% | 44.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 154 | 150 | 31 | 45.16% | 229.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1452 | 742 | 10 | 40.0% | 1556.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 404 | 505 | 134 | 52.24% | 722.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1155 | 894 | 28 | 46.43% | 2590.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1972 | 874 | 6 | 50.0% | 2631.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1849 | 527 | 23 | 17.39% | 1296.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 819 | 828 | 41 | 70.73% | 1988.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2086 | 654 | 327 | 44.65% | 1498.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1623 | 1100 | 17 | 52.94% | 4328.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1959 | 771 | 29 | 51.72% | 1526.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2063 | 1003 | 2 | 100.0% | 1989.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 772 | 594 | 11 | 54.55% | 1858.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2682 | 1229 | 787 | 63.41% | 3519.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2868 | 793 | 30 | 40.0% | 2595.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2457 | 1215 | 375 | 58.4% | 3324.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1826 | 815 | 264 | 53.41% | 1941.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1578 | 730 | 211 | 51.66% | 1480.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1316 | 928 | 13 | 69.23% | 2499.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3467 | 1110 | 44 | 56.82% | 2975.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1164 | 860 | 5 | 80.0% | 1734.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2835 | 699 | 77 | 61.04% | 2765.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3334 | 1000 | 78 | 60.26% | 3114.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 19 | 153 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 106 | 142 | 11 | 63.64% | 349.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1551 | 748 | 245 | 50.61% | 1396.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1525 | 868 | 53 | 50.94% | 2732.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1351 | 589 | 417 | 49.64% | 1332.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 758 | 883 | 57 | 56.14% | 1573.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1683 | 665 | 112 | 52.68% | 1376.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1771 | 882 | 82 | 50.0% | 2146.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 151 | 10 | 30.0% | 320.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 852 | 406 | 267 | 51.69% | 1073.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1147 | 956 | 86 | 58.14% | 4162.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 513 | 310 | 65 | 55.38% | 1228.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1041 | 681 | 39 | 58.97% | 1143.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1055 | 631 | 65 | 50.77% | 1091.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 137 | 258 | 7 | 71.43% | 725.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 300 | 421 | 12 | 66.67% | 551.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1311 | 360 | 4 | 0.0% | 1361.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 267 | 265 | 33 | 57.58% | 951.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 755 | 439 | 77 | 59.74% | 1428.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 524 | 328 | 5 | 20.0% | 1021.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 161 | 184 | 44 | 50.0% | 469.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 372 | 429 | 82 | 47.56% | 972.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1846 | 1376 | 15 | 93.33% | 4411.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 151 | 199 | 17 | 47.06% | 416.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1475 | 807 | 15 | 46.67% | 2439.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2050 | 1147 | 32 | 65.63% | 3078.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 417 | 410 | 20 | 60.0% | 1679.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1540 | 892 | 4 | 75.0% | 1783.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 920 | 651 | 139 | 49.64% | 1170.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1420 | 1052 | 39 | 61.54% | 3207.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2383 | 1151 | 271 | 62.36% | 3773.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1586 | 870 | 44 | 50.0% | 1947.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1187 | 798 | 77 | 54.55% | 1882.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3127 | 1104 | 39 | 58.97% | 2902.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2527 | 1283 | 63 | 68.25% | 3099.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1112 | 516 | 276 | 43.12% | 1263.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2928 | 923 | 270 | 55.93% | 2838.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1400 | 800 | 124 | 50.81% | 1868.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3081 | 877 | 34 | 47.06% | 2367.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 476 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 903.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1365 | 948 | 467 | 56.75% | 3170.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1012 | 692 | 12 | 58.33% | 1771.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3232 | 1082 | 164 | 60.37% | 2510.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3003 | 839 | 131 | 41.98% | 2766.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 893 | 647 | 131 | 48.09% | 950.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2090 | 1006 | 24 | 58.33% | 2301.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 961 | 658 | 4 | 25.0% | 1041.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 262 | 374 | 5 | 60.0% | 665.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 891 | 723 | 109 | 64.22% | 1920.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 709 | 511 | 8 | 37.5% | 2561.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1849 | 773 | 300 | 59.67% | 2107.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2171 | 1117 | 154 | 64.94% | 2940.9 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1965 | 959 | 3 | 33.33% | 2464.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 528 | 587 | 78 | 56.41% | 1721.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3226 | 944 | 92 | 58.7% | 2548.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1604 | 692 | 3 | 33.33% | 2245.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2302 | 989 | 33 | 60.61% | 2672.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1979 | 1163 | 6 | 50.0% | 3370.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 846 | 771 | 70 | 45.71% | 1469.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 181 | 244 | 7 | 42.86% | 773.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 379 | 406 | 149 | 42.95% | 842.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 227 | 186 | 26 | 46.15% | 423.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1034 | 421 | 158 | 46.2% | 1590.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2104 | 1023 | 64 | 64.06% | 3136.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2436 | 1048 | 954 | 59.33% | 3508.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1511 | 406 | 2 | 0.0% | 1219.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 145 | 244 | 9 | 66.67% | 505.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 42 | 136 | 5 | 60.0% | 162.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2209 | 938 | 9 | 55.56% | 2092.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 872 | 629 | 101 | 52.48% | 1530.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 552 | 362 | 141 | 51.06% | 887.4 |