| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56833 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 351 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 59.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 2311.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 2939.2 | 3327.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.27 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 1131.0 | 1089.0 |
| WN8 | 2651 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 263 (+2) | 3752 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 420 | 3 | 0 | 469 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 56.67% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 56.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 2023 | 1356 | 0 | 1918.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750 | 389 | 0 | 738.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.7 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 7.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75 | 252 | 12 | 97 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.48 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 57.14% | 50.0% | 44.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.54 | 1.83 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1898 | 1145 | 429 | 1740.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 2.29 | 0.0 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476 | 640 | 444 | 643.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.41 | 7.17 | 8.67 | 9.36 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OstapOO7][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OstapOO7.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2001 | 957 | 11 | 36.36% | 2731.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1124 | 757 | 41 | 70.73% | 2611.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1533 | 743 | 116 | 70.69% | 2712.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2301 | 860 | 94 | 65.96% | 2812.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2025 | 754 | 114 | 55.26% | 2901.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2875 | 885 | 440 | 66.14% | 2390.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3062 | 1184 | 33 | 63.64% | 3474.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2432 | 917 | 61 | 57.38% | 2188.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1251 | 911 | 45 | 66.67% | 2845.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4314 | 1164 | 386 | 58.55% | 3288.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2132 | 711 | 138 | 63.04% | 2945.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3127 | 1011 | 183 | 58.47% | 3076.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 611 | 428 | 32 | 53.13% | 1583.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1529 | 553 | 616 | 53.41% | 2077.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2227 | 1120 | 40 | 65.0% | 3529.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2680 | 613 | 3061 | 55.7% | 2465.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1476 | 746 | 2617 | 58.65% | 2590.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3469 | 939 | 191 | 58.12% | 3111.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2781 | 939 | 145 | 57.93% | 2825.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1619 | 886 | 25 | 52.0% | 1984.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1823 | 869 | 88 | 46.59% | 2438.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 383 | 364 | 17 | 70.59% | 1386.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 680 | 527 | 10 | 30.0% | 906.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1068 | 622 | 72 | 54.17% | 2247.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1746 | 623 | 559 | 52.77% | 1941.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1639 | 824 | 28 | 67.86% | 2921.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3528 | 960 | 478 | 62.13% | 3116.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 109 | 141 | 37 | 48.65% | 506.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1636 | 899 | 341 | 56.01% | 2473.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2841 | 1049 | 194 | 64.43% | 2695.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1060 | 723 | 48 | 52.08% | 1301.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2318 | 1221 | 1151 | 63.94% | 3275.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3073 | 1013 | 582 | 60.65% | 2552.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 366 | 270 | 144 | 49.31% | 666.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4022 | 1113 | 67 | 56.72% | 3605.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2629 | 1048 | 17 | 58.82% | 3113.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2693 | 734 | 2477 | 56.88% | 2868.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2016 | 702 | 247 | 64.37% | 1723.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1198 | 497 | 205 | 52.68% | 1812.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1884 | 905 | 63 | 52.38% | 2488.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1213 | 725 | 48 | 60.42% | 2150.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1066 | 690 | 27 | 55.56% | 2310.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2835 | 870 | 610 | 61.64% | 2628.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3696 | 1050 | 326 | 56.75% | 3116.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 979 | 522 | 120 | 60.0% | 1870.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1355 | 781 | 38 | 50.0% | 1533.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 236 | 218 | 26 | 53.85% | 825.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3274 | 1171 | 7 | 71.43% | 3518.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2666 | 706 | 1569 | 59.46% | 2733.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1573 | 726 | 48 | 47.92% | 2371.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2065 | 738 | 220 | 62.73% | 2465.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 716 | 527 | 39 | 64.1% | 2118.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1717 | 1070 | 14 | 64.29% | 3136.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2175 | 659 | 236 | 60.17% | 2663.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1748 | 995 | 60 | 63.33% | 3304.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3902 | 1121 | 120 | 54.17% | 2840.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 697 | 501 | 54 | 53.7% | 1704.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 995 | 713 | 24 | 54.17% | 1237.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2541 | 1023 | 19 | 52.63% | 2774.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2757 | 958 | 74 | 58.11% | 2412.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2852 | 728 | 2245 | 61.25% | 2585.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1536 | 726 | 234 | 55.98% | 2724.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1526 | 794 | 512 | 57.42% | 2389.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1798 | 790 | 52 | 51.92% | 2121.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 191 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 892.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3334 | 1043 | 308 | 59.09% | 3230.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2738 | 916 | 87 | 62.07% | 2314.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 608 | 428 | 17 | 58.82% | 2230.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2476 | 683 | 452 | 54.65% | 2273.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1541 | 864 | 1725 | 60.12% | 2269.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2767 | 894 | 197 | 68.02% | 2754.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2592 | 903 | 199 | 62.81% | 3039.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 473 | 371 | 73 | 53.42% | 750.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3553 | 1064 | 189 | 61.9% | 3489.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1226 | 532 | 163 | 62.58% | 2175.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4179 | 1310 | 157 | 62.42% | 3152.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1404 | 1001 | 41 | 58.54% | 3187.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3168 | 1091 | 136 | 67.65% | 3241.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1904 | 1049 | 26 | 61.54% | 2920.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1391 | 764 | 19 | 68.42% | 1684.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2761 | 1187 | 177 | 65.54% | 3378.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3043 | 1336 | 8 | 87.5% | 3375.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 545 | 347 | 39 | 46.15% | 1688.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3042 | 953 | 51 | 58.82% | 2340.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 739 | 379 | 37 | 51.35% | 2048.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1911 | 1060 | 146 | 62.33% | 2666.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3289 | 1057 | 54 | 59.26% | 3088.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2845 | 862 | 408 | 58.58% | 2806.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2091 | 1082 | 197 | 61.42% | 2757.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1884 | 788 | 469 | 57.57% | 1738.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2520 | 822 | 847 | 59.39% | 2612.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2165 | 904 | 157 | 52.87% | 2779.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2977 | 913 | 699 | 58.08% | 2640.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2741 | 785 | 507 | 58.58% | 2488.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 773 | 449 | 135 | 53.33% | 1604.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2349 | 926 | 285 | 61.05% | 2720.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2214 | 1004 | 2422 | 61.07% | 3023.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3256 | 1023 | 416 | 62.26% | 3100.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2875 | 957 | 559 | 61.9% | 3065.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 319 | 196 | 8 | 37.5% | 857.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2580 | 878 | 86 | 53.49% | 2812.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101 | 124 | 22 | 50.0% | 279.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2531 | 1122 | 71 | 66.2% | 2797.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2931 | 998 | 58 | 53.45% | 2691.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3092 | 959 | 96 | 65.63% | 2574.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3356 | 1031 | 33 | 48.48% | 2963.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2565 | 1075 | 59 | 57.63% | 3365.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2912 | 954 | 33 | 54.55% | 2843.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2256 | 938 | 13 | 53.85% | 2704.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 745 | 680 | 39 | 58.97% | 2283.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1582 | 652 | 254 | 60.63% | 2205.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 258 | 249 | 49 | 61.22% | 777.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3484 | 1077 | 363 | 58.68% | 3308.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2302 | 717 | 75 | 53.33% | 2596.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 966 | 1308 | 2 | 100.0% | 3975.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2718 | 926 | 168 | 60.12% | 2473.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1283 | 737 | 18 | 72.22% | 2942.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1101 | 544 | 116 | 58.62% | 2558.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3070 | 1270 | 28 | 71.43% | 4398.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1580 | 545 | 413 | 54.72% | 1949.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3385 | 1035 | 295 | 55.59% | 3442.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3272 | 1011 | 121 | 57.02% | 3009.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 114 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 617.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3310 | 1189 | 19 | 47.37% | 3725.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2107 | 664 | 521 | 62.96% | 2130.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 311 | 448 | 19 | 42.11% | 676.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3029 | 931 | 110 | 61.82% | 3048.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3868 | 1036 | 141 | 56.74% | 3025.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1462 | 1095 | 8 | 75.0% | 2166.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2849 | 996 | 74 | 62.16% | 2557.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3545 | 1079 | 158 | 67.09% | 3322.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1516 | 681 | 254 | 61.81% | 2392.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1416 | 835 | 22 | 59.09% | 1792.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2258 | 1230 | 16 | 68.75% | 4692.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1690 | 850 | 63 | 55.56% | 2138.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2523 | 909 | 268 | 67.54% | 2980.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2945 | 913 | 67 | 52.24% | 2560.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3166 | 1208 | 20 | 60.0% | 3575.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 142 | 81 | 37.04% | 246.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2384 | 927 | 39 | 48.72% | 2334.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1537 | 805 | 49 | 42.86% | 1760.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 795 | 453 | 127 | 59.06% | 1749.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2425 | 1046 | 4 | 50.0% | 2348.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1755 | 1064 | 55 | 81.82% | 2499.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2351 | 1010 | 54 | 51.85% | 3392.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3347 | 1064 | 67 | 53.73% | 2885.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3714 | 1132 | 132 | 54.55% | 2884.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1166 | 603 | 38 | 60.53% | 1893.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1357 | 791 | 174 | 61.49% | 2104.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3085 | 961 | 291 | 53.26% | 3190.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 286 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 918.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2166 | 1062 | 22 | 77.27% | 2216.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3190 | 958 | 544 | 61.76% | 2763.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2323 | 1260 | 12 | 66.67% | 3859.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2577 | 1077 | 89 | 64.04% | 3096.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1931 | 919 | 23 | 56.52% | 1907.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 162 | 170 | 30 | 56.67% | 619.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 152 | 130 | 11 | 45.45% | 569.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 649 | 491 | 91 | 56.04% | 3000.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3236 | 1131 | 88 | 64.77% | 3235.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2258 | 1069 | 148 | 63.51% | 3077.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1790 | 970 | 11 | 72.73% | 1766.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2946 | 856 | 489 | 61.76% | 3018.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 919 | 589 | 180 | 57.78% | 2397.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2900 | 1001 | 364 | 59.07% | 3063.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2613 | 1154 | 3 | 66.67% | 2609.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2848 | 1184 | 27 | 59.26% | 4207.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1833 | 733 | 281 | 53.74% | 2261.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1679 | 1889 | 1 | 100.0% | 4562.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1515 | 1211 | 7 | 100.0% | 3594.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2414 | 1000 | 165 | 55.76% | 2906.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1301 | 753 | 78 | 55.13% | 2171.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3163 | 1038 | 84 | 52.38% | 2537.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 263 | 221 | 73 | 49.32% | 556.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 216 | 301 | 4 | 25.0% | 985.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1743 | 815 | 570 | 56.84% | 1947.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2636 | 1141 | 126 | 63.49% | 2758.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3589 | 1149 | 555 | 65.59% | 3794.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1668 | 1059 | 14 | 71.43% | 2610.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4010 | 1256 | 425 | 67.29% | 3500.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2610 | 692 | 270 | 59.63% | 2976.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1611 | 1004 | 79 | 59.49% | 2778.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 921 | 915 | 227 | 63.0% | 2103.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2261 | 724 | 218 | 61.01% | 2664.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 832 | 437 | 130 | 51.54% | 1700.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1622 | 667 | 139 | 66.19% | 2948.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1597 | 811 | 134 | 52.24% | 1860.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1219 | 779 | 56 | 60.71% | 2922.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3406 | 1288 | 28 | 67.86% | 4172.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1488 | 679 | 756 | 57.41% | 2813.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 580 | 714 | 6 | 66.67% | 1113.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1830 | 857 | 99 | 59.6% | 1828.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3448 | 1320 | 22 | 68.18% | 5198.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1948 | 785 | 589 | 59.76% | 3045.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 2121 | 1406 | 4 | 75.0% | 9775.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1774 | 1119 | 22 | 59.09% | 2854.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1187 | 571 | 146 | 58.9% | 2225.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3673 | 1126 | 49 | 55.1% | 3187.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2521 | 960 | 49 | 53.06% | 2859.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1557 | 845 | 80 | 56.25% | 2214.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3067 | 1027 | 374 | 67.11% | 3497.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1866 | 941 | 31 | 45.16% | 2467.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 748 | 504 | 43 | 67.44% | 1752.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 911 | 916 | 233 | 57.94% | 2181.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1642 | 717 | 22 | 54.55% | 3195.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2583 | 1120 | 80 | 60.0% | 2940.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1101 | 574 | 2791 | 65.6% | 2727.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2507 | 696 | 307 | 65.15% | 2670.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2223 | 992 | 299 | 58.19% | 2503.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3422 | 1464 | 7 | 71.43% | 4936.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1492 | 1009 | 36 | 66.67% | 2713.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1612 | 787 | 56 | 57.14% | 2763.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2885 | 1075 | 49 | 67.35% | 2934.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2349 | 726 | 399 | 50.13% | 2154.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2266 | 895 | 70 | 48.57% | 2072.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2641 | 696 | 4357 | 56.16% | 2383.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2699 | 1090 | 26 | 53.85% | 2851.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 29 | 52 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 749 | 530 | 102 | 55.88% | 2587.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2699 | 1184 | 50 | 74.0% | 3725.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1989 | 652 | 1014 | 53.75% | 1902.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2326 | 1235 | 41 | 73.17% | 2902.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1898 | 968 | 44 | 59.09% | 2649.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1843 | 963 | 14 | 57.14% | 2756.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2960 | 751 | 126 | 49.21% | 2526.9 |