| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16984 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 138 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.46 | 0.0 | 8.82 | 8.82 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 54.13% | 0.0% | 47.06% | 47.06% | 50.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1719.46 | 0 | 1745.94 | 1745.94 | 1877.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659.69 | 0 | 570.0 | 570.0 | 648.0 |
| WN8 | 1848 | 0 (+1) | 1844 (+1) | 2620 (+1) | 1923 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Oso__Amoroso][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Oso__Amoroso.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3038 | 706 | 4 | 50.0% | 2325.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1041 | 497 | 28 | 60.71% | 1186.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1161 | 656 | 95 | 55.79% | 1329.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1898 | 907 | 62 | 54.84% | 1751.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1036 | 432 | 3 | 33.33% | 705.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2094 | 690 | 7479 | 55.72% | 2021.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2021 | 672 | 28 | 53.57% | 1435.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 440 | 388 | 14 | 50.0% | 1206.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 324 | 500 | 93 | 49.46% | 832.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1998 | 784 | 11 | 54.55% | 2151.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 756 | 405 | 19 | 52.63% | 2274.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1437 | 589 | 221 | 43.44% | 1577.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1605 | 564 | 9 | 55.56% | 1352.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1830 | 717 | 49 | 59.18% | 1501.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 808 | 621 | 13 | 61.54% | 843.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1576 | 684 | 546 | 52.38% | 2038.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 862 | 473 | 201 | 49.75% | 872.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2931 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 2686.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2629 | 877 | 6 | 50.0% | 2227.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 875 | 536 | 39 | 48.72% | 1511.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1023 | 702 | 44 | 50.0% | 1341.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 906 | 727 | 16 | 62.5% | 1779.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 980 | 548 | 23 | 60.87% | 2244.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1486 | 732 | 103 | 61.17% | 1883.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 980 | 542 | 880 | 50.57% | 894.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2473 | 1012 | 4 | 100.0% | 2229.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1659 | 756 | 51 | 52.94% | 1979.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1641 | 803 | 6 | 83.33% | 1462.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1123 | 377 | 22 | 27.27% | 913.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 658 | 494 | 22 | 50.0% | 679.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1230 | 658 | 42 | 61.9% | 1474.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 842 | 700 | 25 | 60.0% | 1489.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 842 | 657 | 4 | 75.0% | 1640.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1330 | 664 | 1 | 100.0% | 1331.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1027 | 724 | 15 | 53.33% | 1383.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1381 | 665 | 854 | 52.69% | 1857.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1021 | 587 | 42 | 50.0% | 1038.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1430 | 692 | 97 | 57.73% | 1644.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2114 | 1085 | 1 | 100.0% | 2166.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1044 | 755 | 50 | 60.0% | 1388.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 470 | 575 | 384 | 54.43% | 881.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1039 | 492 | 97 | 37.11% | 905.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1498 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 1319.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1748 | 716 | 238 | 54.2% | 1606.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 925 | 382 | 24 | 45.83% | 2404.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 824 | 667 | 14 | 57.14% | 872.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1342 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 1020.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 231 | 766 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 625 | 568 | 125 | 52.8% | 677.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 514 | 332 | 13 | 53.85% | 1852.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1356 | 725 | 46 | 41.3% | 1433.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 907 | 699 | 15 | 46.67% | 1121.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4622 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 4999.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 713 | 972 | 1 | 100.0% | 452.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1438 | 717 | 32 | 59.38% | 939.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1598 | 617 | 20 | 60.0% | 1386.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 664 | 601 | 17 | 58.82% | 1484.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 260 | 302 | 3 | 66.67% | 686.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 761 | 587 | 24 | 62.5% | 1407.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1680 | 656 | 4565 | 53.78% | 1960.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 615 | 612 | 9 | 66.67% | 1986.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 101 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1410 | 565 | 128 | 42.19% | 1418.5 |