| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59744 | 7 | 30 | 127 | 474 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.89 | 10.0 | 9.87 | 9.82 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 50.59% | 71.43% | 46.67% | 54.33% | 50.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.47 | 0.99 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1256.57 | 1705 | 1693.97 | 1904.24 | 1873.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601.97 | 742 | 673.0 | 799.0 | 780.0 |
| WN8 | 1438 | 1260 | 1538 | 1944 (+1) | 1720 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 22 | 25 | 50 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 31.82% | 40.0% | 36.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 1.09 | 1.32 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 5249 | 990 | 811 | 952.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 243 | 435 | 484 | 455.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 18.0 | 5.64 | 9.08 | 7.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 269 | 304 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.35 |
| Winrate | 44.32% | 31.23% | 41.78% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.03 | 1.35 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1861 | 1122 | 639 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.72 | 1.28 | 1.22 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755 | 445 | 427 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.01 | 6.71 | 9.16 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1753 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1086.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 797 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 614.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1877 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1425.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Oscar_Domino][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Oscar_Domino.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 980 | 736 | 10 | 60.0% | 1583.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 74 | 144 | 39 | 46.15% | 70.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 489 | 423 | 2 | 50.0% | 737.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1261 | 673 | 66 | 45.45% | 966.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2153 | 885 | 264 | 49.62% | 1396.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 285 | 586 | 15 | 60.0% | 563.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1896 | 719 | 563 | 58.79% | 2056.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1392 | 774 | 15 | 46.67% | 1144.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1409 | 640 | 18 | 38.89% | 897.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1500 | 719 | 36 | 44.44% | 1118.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2543 | 955 | 39 | 53.85% | 1967.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 11 | 54 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 166 | 229 | 122 | 51.64% | 271.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1818 | 868 | 16 | 56.25% | 1643.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1405 | 660 | 3940 | 52.49% | 1779.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1340 | 648 | 219 | 47.03% | 836.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136 | 325 | 13 | 69.23% | 580.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1040 | 572 | 90 | 41.11% | 845.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 98 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 239.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 121 | 132 | 32 | 56.25% | 369.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 114 | 155 | 81 | 50.62% | 275.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 745 | 438 | 3080 | 52.18% | 1462.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 932 | 699 | 734 | 46.59% | 916.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 497 | 564 | 287 | 45.64% | 662.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1579 | 782 | 428 | 53.5% | 1660.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 195 | 218 | 159 | 47.8% | 335.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 792 | 785 | 422 | 52.61% | 1127.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1833 | 642 | 1151 | 50.22% | 1480.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 227 | 258 | 43 | 37.21% | 346.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 125 | 207 | 12 | 66.67% | 530.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1484 | 812 | 146 | 45.21% | 1193.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1249 | 504 | 1221 | 51.84% | 1586.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 813 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1836 | 704 | 238 | 57.14% | 1940.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 145 | 186 | 74 | 39.19% | 131.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1707 | 879 | 21 | 71.43% | 1094.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1837 | 730 | 789 | 48.29% | 1202.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2240 | 852 | 671 | 54.84% | 1473.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 586 | 460 | 237 | 50.63% | 823.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1955 | 679 | 240 | 50.83% | 1489.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1096 | 601 | 37 | 32.43% | 1079.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 57 | 130 | 43 | 44.19% | 38.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 163 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 376.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1220 | 592 | 235 | 47.66% | 909.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 260 | 151 | 8 | 25.0% | 320.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 370 | 302 | 110 | 48.18% | 629.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 847 | 384 | 531 | 49.15% | 1044.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1864 | 819 | 72 | 51.39% | 1599.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1109 | 742 | 353 | 51.27% | 1213.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 85 | 215 | 37 | 54.05% | 128.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 287 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 811.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1691 | 656 | 58 | 41.38% | 1016.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1616 | 643 | 287 | 46.34% | 1034.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 18 | 55 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 585 | 317 | 204 | 50.98% | 869.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 117 | 350 | 2 | 100.0% | 523.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1329 | 724 | 156 | 60.9% | 1652.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 335 | 576 | 12 | 58.33% | 484.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63 | 127 | 24 | 50.0% | 167.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1572 | 702 | 182 | 50.55% | 1109.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 336 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 1220.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 372 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 714.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2236 | 898 | 50 | 56.0% | 1723.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1409 | 726 | 81 | 41.98% | 1127.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1894 | 951 | 21 | 47.62% | 1871.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 749 | 504 | 80 | 48.75% | 889.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1800 | 729 | 72 | 38.89% | 1149.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 406 | 338 | 14 | 35.71% | 374.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1612 | 609 | 550 | 46.55% | 1238.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 53 | 227 | 55 | 41.82% | 17.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 457 | 691 | 129 | 55.81% | 789.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1878 | 844 | 233 | 52.79% | 1379.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 318 | 222 | 214 | 53.74% | 1064.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 396 | 414 | 6 | 33.33% | 884.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 636 | 417 | 291 | 49.83% | 712.0 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2176 | 555 | 1111 | 48.87% | 2403.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1981 | 827 | 369 | 51.76% | 1441.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1592 | 744 | 41 | 41.46% | 1074.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2055 | 874 | 129 | 51.16% | 1559.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1177 | 690 | 37 | 48.65% | 1080.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1688 | 908 | 40 | 57.5% | 1845.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1485 | 837 | 66 | 51.52% | 1269.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 988 | 663 | 417 | 50.36% | 1290.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 771 | 629 | 166 | 52.41% | 794.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 133 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 207.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2037 | 677 | 980 | 52.86% | 1590.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1557 | 812 | 43 | 55.81% | 1406.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1060 | 640 | 228 | 47.37% | 1572.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1404 | 724 | 46 | 58.7% | 944.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 202 | 227 | 105 | 47.62% | 529.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 47 | 172 | 74 | 45.95% | 71.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 120 | 173 | 38 | 44.74% | 137.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1256 | 437 | 251 | 40.64% | 1075.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 248 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 343.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1593 | 539 | 2204 | 49.73% | 1653.5 |
| IS | 7 | 753 | 443 | 419 | 49.16% | 911.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1468 | 832 | 1271 | 55.31% | 1640.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 25 | 74 | 22 | 45.45% | 75.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 346 | 393 | 53 | 47.17% | 938.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 73 | 108 | 18 | 50.0% | 185.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2106 | 769 | 49 | 40.82% | 1274.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 885 | 611 | 58 | 50.0% | 1230.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1113 | 614 | 423 | 45.15% | 1226.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1729 | 684 | 2725 | 50.57% | 1662.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 338 | 290 | 128 | 47.66% | 589.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1178 | 795 | 103 | 43.69% | 1104.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 282 | 275 | 357 | 50.42% | 353.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 452 | 428 | 875 | 49.71% | 1190.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1026 | 673 | 576 | 51.74% | 1348.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 197 | 799 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1918 | 841 | 149 | 49.66% | 1365.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 821 | 667 | 31 | 61.29% | 1196.5 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1103 | 783 | 171 | 53.8% | 1273.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2363 | 1066 | 35 | 65.71% | 1783.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 932 | 531 | 250 | 42.4% | 1051.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 675 | 467 | 838 | 50.84% | 1114.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1002 | 678 | 32 | 65.63% | 965.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 727 | 551 | 3682 | 49.4% | 1492.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 49 | 95 | 13 | 46.15% | 49.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 938 | 530 | 56 | 53.57% | 1231.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1506 | 731 | 57 | 42.11% | 1287.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 125 | 31 | 38.71% | 134.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 252 | 379 | 28 | 57.14% | 797.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1406 | 648 | 49 | 34.69% | 788.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1403 | 631 | 458 | 53.06% | 1147.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 29 | 105 | 18 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 244 | 350 | 2 | 100.0% | 905.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 131 | 156 | 14 | 42.86% | 128.4 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 198 | 159 | 3 | 0.0% | 53.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 679 | 612 | 3 | 100.0% | 686.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 395 | 314 | 383 | 51.44% | 733.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1465 | 803 | 224 | 54.91% | 1198.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1464 | 615 | 195 | 45.64% | 879.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 442 | 338 | 386 | 47.15% | 613.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 116 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 63 | 218 | 15 | 60.0% | 207.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1426 | 619 | 326 | 50.31% | 1389.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 859 | 497 | 189 | 47.62% | 1256.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1979 | 848 | 439 | 47.15% | 1203.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1455 | 585 | 1423 | 53.48% | 1754.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1456 | 597 | 604 | 50.17% | 1527.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 106 | 122 | 4 | 0.0% | 263.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 459 | 552 | 9 | 66.67% | 1248.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 448 | 274 | 121 | 53.72% | 982.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1295 | 807 | 24 | 45.83% | 2078.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1593 | 851 | 32 | 59.38% | 1410.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1856 | 731 | 800 | 54.87% | 2073.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1210 | 673 | 12 | 41.67% | 912.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1261 | 766 | 1302 | 50.38% | 1742.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14 | 48 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 79 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 522.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 20 | 42 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 82 | 172 | 23 | 43.48% | 199.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1049 | 636 | 192 | 46.35% | 1257.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 334 | 445 | 6 | 50.0% | 566.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 104 | 200 | 19 | 63.16% | 431.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1089 | 742 | 60 | 48.33% | 1183.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 125 | 187 | 245 | 55.51% | 338.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 480 | 674 | 1 | 100.0% | 628.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 318 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 575.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 960 | 732 | 15 | 53.33% | 1155.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2002 | 609 | 1018 | 49.8% | 1730.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 728 | 446 | 409 | 44.25% | 798.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2068 | 853 | 57 | 36.84% | 1273.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1040 | 618 | 7583 | 51.02% | 1388.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1177 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 1442.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 87 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 146.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1841 | 816 | 29 | 44.83% | 1371.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1161 | 663 | 35 | 37.14% | 693.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1166 | 689 | 39 | 43.59% | 891.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2335 | 805 | 261 | 50.96% | 1710.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1016 | 743 | 10 | 50.0% | 1048.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1022 | 534 | 62 | 24.19% | 516.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1476 | 604 | 27 | 40.74% | 1178.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1054 | 733 | 285 | 48.07% | 1155.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 977 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 1230.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1838 | 714 | 1207 | 51.2% | 1310.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2186 | 904 | 187 | 52.94% | 1463.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1412 | 781 | 60 | 50.0% | 1324.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 387 | 424 | 15 | 60.0% | 446.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1281 | 480 | 1621 | 50.59% | 1640.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2042 | 701 | 409 | 47.19% | 1558.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 726 | 629 | 12 | 58.33% | 1256.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 219 | 374 | 4 | 25.0% | 259.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 276 | 265 | 294 | 48.98% | 274.0 |