| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7391 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 43.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 330.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 280.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 745 | 0 | 0 | 745.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 64 | 0 | 0 | 64.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.67 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 333 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 47 | 63 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Optivator][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Optivator.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 276 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 357.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 181 | 304 | 4 | 75.0% | 931.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 57 | 137 | 17 | 76.47% | 261.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 19 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 318 | 228 | 112 | 39.29% | 292.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 274 | 393 | 155 | 46.45% | 115.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 617 | 450 | 127 | 42.52% | 305.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 22 | 86 | 50 | 44.0% | 39.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 78 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 107 | 175 | 187 | 44.92% | 41.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 210 | 243 | 197 | 44.67% | 185.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 35 | 98 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 350 | 316 | 128 | 45.31% | 166.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 143 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 695.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68 | 125 | 25 | 48.0% | 80.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 12 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 61 | 110 | 11 | 54.55% | 120.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 207 | 155 | 3 | 33.33% | 416.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 261 | 272 | 13 | 38.46% | 40.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 111 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 203.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 375 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 1593.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 143 | 107 | 22 | 31.82% | 130.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 52 | 97 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 330 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 628.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 94 | 107 | 6 | 66.67% | 286.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 21 | 54 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 66 | 82 | 15 | 40.0% | 140.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 468 | 363 | 79 | 40.51% | 475.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 176 | 152 | 3 | 0.0% | 434.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 55 | 28 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 5 | 85 | 18 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 150 | 197 | 143 | 38.46% | 22.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 550 | 410 | 69 | 34.78% | 290.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 704 | 409 | 108 | 48.15% | 660.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 106 | 155 | 56 | 37.5% | 55.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 429 | 596 | 3 | 100.0% | 1662.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 88 | 164 | 35 | 62.86% | 215.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 450 | 330 | 201 | 38.81% | 190.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 29 | 87 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 324 | 291 | 45 | 42.22% | 98.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 42 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 99 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 116.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 203 | 235 | 191 | 42.93% | 258.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 60 | 79 | 5 | 40.0% | 78.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 99 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 24.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 225 | 223 | 54 | 50.0% | 342.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 215 | 293 | 16 | 50.0% | 353.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 121 | 187 | 3 | 66.67% | 600.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 167 | 180 | 65 | 52.31% | 265.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 99 | 135 | 17 | 41.18% | 38.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 324 | 325 | 155 | 45.16% | 409.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 249 | 330 | 7 | 42.86% | 206.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 919 | 325 | 6 | 16.67% | 430.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 658 | 350 | 12 | 33.33% | 158.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 222 | 230 | 72 | 38.89% | 347.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 137 | 93 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 42 | 58 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 108 | 117 | 28 | 28.57% | 113.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 55 | 100 | 51 | 39.22% | 0.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 127 | 314 | 3 | 100.0% | 410.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 37 | 90 | 63 | 49.21% | 75.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 38 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 398 | 353 | 83 | 39.76% | 247.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 99 | 178 | 41 | 46.34% | 176.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 40 | 157 | 19 | 52.63% | 111.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 369 | 329 | 161 | 49.07% | 388.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 130 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 319.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 67 | 121 | 66 | 39.39% | 9.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 100 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 116 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 275 | 252 | 212 | 46.7% | 262.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 592 | 435 | 143 | 39.86% | 265.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 706 | 426 | 164 | 46.34% | 549.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 958 | 637 | 5 | 80.0% | 624.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 778 | 488 | 84 | 47.62% | 964.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 168 | 323 | 3 | 66.67% | 746.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 499 | 453 | 89 | 35.96% | 107.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 46 | 63 | 38 | 26.32% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 66 | 104 | 128 | 37.5% | 57.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 102 | 179 | 21 | 57.14% | 256.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 387 | 305 | 198 | 39.39% | 216.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 355 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 96 | 155 | 54 | 46.3% | 58.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 197 | 165 | 22 | 54.55% | 642.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 31 | 96 | 48 | 45.83% | 41.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 127 | 186 | 62 | 41.94% | 51.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 354 | 254 | 161 | 39.13% | 387.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 177 | 274 | 20 | 30.0% | 163.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 561 | 514 | 66 | 42.42% | 495.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 462 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 577.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 41.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 32 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 122 | 132 | 54 | 37.04% | 63.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 127 | 183 | 7 | 57.14% | 358.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 375 | 344 | 5 | 20.0% | 308.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 208 | 219 | 169 | 44.38% | 109.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 103 | 277 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 112 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 353.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 327 | 434 | 5 | 80.0% | 517.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 47 | 105 | 33 | 48.48% | 81.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 29 | 89 | 19 | 42.11% | 12.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 202 | 268 | 62 | 53.23% | 560.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 53 | 121 | 22 | 40.91% | 25.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 193 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 716.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 445 | 400 | 1 | 100.0% | 2005.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83 | 109 | 12 | 33.33% | 42.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1150 | 394 | 8 | 25.0% | 623.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 183 | 157 | 54 | 40.74% | 249.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 232 | 220 | 125 | 46.4% | 188.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 91 | 146 | 6 | 50.0% | 254.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 157 | 178 | 2 | 0.0% | 579.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 32 | 95 | 26 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 359 | 397 | 1 | 100.0% | 665.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 166 | 213 | 53 | 39.62% | 19.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 87 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 415 | 374 | 112 | 54.46% | 467.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 103 | 167 | 40 | 57.5% | 223.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 66 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 176.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 313 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 810.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 24 | 72 | 16 | 43.75% | 22.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 272 | 180 | 9 | 0.0% | 90.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 397 | 477 | 11 | 54.55% | 920.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 724 | 496 | 603 | 45.94% | 735.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 86 | 170 | 3 | 33.33% | 275.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 79 | 132 | 16 | 62.5% | 218.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 57 | 106 | 5 | 60.0% | 281.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 46 | 94 | 22 | 45.45% | 38.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 154 | 158 | 66 | 31.82% | 55.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 45 | 113 | 93 | 47.31% | 71.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 40 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 139 | 195 | 69 | 44.93% | 140.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1007 | 483 | 149 | 47.65% | 683.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 22 | 81 | 28 | 46.43% | 41.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 122 | 173 | 38 | 50.0% | 286.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 112 | 140 | 6 | 50.0% | 174.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 50 | 94 | 65 | 41.54% | 12.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 396 | 367 | 37 | 40.54% | 399.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 203 | 221 | 57 | 42.11% | 426.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 743 | 525 | 95 | 45.26% | 356.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 419 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 357.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 30 | 109 | 148 | 43.92% | 35.0 |
| IS | 7 | 395 | 326 | 181 | 42.54% | 283.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 39 | 114 | 40 | 45.0% | 45.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 27 | 68 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 31 | 82 | 9 | 44.44% | 54.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 234 | 276 | 74 | 47.3% | 421.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 299 | 277 | 89 | 43.82% | 208.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 289 | 190 | 8 | 50.0% | 999.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 326 | 196 | 1 | 0.0% | 479.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 24 | 72 | 27 | 40.74% | 0.0 |