| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1591.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 810.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 70 | 15 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.98 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 57.14% | 66.67% | 64.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 1.2 | 0.87 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2567 | 1302 | 643 | 1838.0 |
| Obrana základny | 10.36 | 2.37 | 0.0 | 1.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 866 | 693 | 668 | 837.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.64 | 5.14 | 6.67 | 9.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OmegaOMG][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OmegaOMG.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1800 | 787 | 112 | 55.36% | 1942.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 863 | 623 | 7 | 42.86% | 603.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3061 | 861 | 15 | 60.0% | 2606.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 959 | 652 | 23 | 60.87% | 1972.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1227 | 884 | 69 | 56.52% | 2587.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1720 | 864 | 182 | 46.7% | 1808.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 367 | 545 | 19 | 52.63% | 1091.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2271 | 712 | 3 | 33.33% | 2642.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1622 | 829 | 104 | 55.77% | 2193.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 536 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 630.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2186 | 946 | 306 | 60.78% | 2373.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1287 | 1019 | 20 | 80.0% | 2789.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1369 | 613 | 61 | 47.54% | 1150.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 781 | 709 | 99 | 55.56% | 1336.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1989 | 1011 | 36 | 69.44% | 2456.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1584 | 758 | 17 | 47.06% | 1512.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1343 | 737 | 558 | 54.3% | 1349.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1388 | 811 | 86 | 51.16% | 1642.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1759 | 762 | 60 | 50.0% | 1900.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1510 | 946 | 26 | 69.23% | 2020.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2307 | 918 | 139 | 58.27% | 2035.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1753 | 872 | 4 | 75.0% | 1644.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2013 | 622 | 26 | 53.85% | 1430.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1750 | 851 | 216 | 51.39% | 1736.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 175 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 422.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 530 | 436 | 32 | 43.75% | 764.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 830 | 725 | 51 | 54.9% | 1089.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1014 | 693 | 38 | 55.26% | 2187.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1685 | 874 | 140 | 54.29% | 1834.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1361 | 843 | 48 | 54.17% | 1956.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1066 | 752 | 28 | 46.43% | 2171.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1152 | 853 | 410 | 58.29% | 1995.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 963 | 808 | 39 | 53.85% | 1710.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1043 | 699 | 113 | 48.67% | 1422.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 939 | 653 | 10 | 70.0% | 1839.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1590 | 841 | 178 | 55.06% | 2144.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1562 | 586 | 9 | 55.56% | 1203.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1539 | 800 | 29 | 41.38% | 1897.0 |
| null | 0 | 2053 | 740 | 25 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 791 | 763 | 258 | 51.55% | 1507.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1874 | 923 | 87 | 60.92% | 1938.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1211 | 794 | 29 | 58.62% | 1784.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1458 | 732 | 90 | 52.22% | 1879.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2178 | 731 | 353 | 58.36% | 1926.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1506 | 899 | 234 | 59.4% | 1949.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1589 | 733 | 139 | 51.8% | 2199.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1261 | 771 | 90 | 60.0% | 1636.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1299 | 874 | 130 | 55.38% | 1783.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1953 | 801 | 317 | 52.05% | 1677.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1080 | 720 | 76 | 50.0% | 1245.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 949 | 715 | 89 | 58.43% | 1317.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 682 | 589 | 15 | 53.33% | 3188.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1277 | 810 | 46 | 52.17% | 1629.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2338 | 795 | 199 | 56.28% | 1791.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1770 | 851 | 104 | 62.5% | 2046.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1582 | 878 | 325 | 53.54% | 2113.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2091 | 900 | 113 | 55.75% | 2204.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2538 | 878 | 231 | 52.38% | 2137.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1647 | 880 | 143 | 55.24% | 2091.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 706 | 518 | 12 | 25.0% | 754.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2213 | 808 | 218 | 53.21% | 1833.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 333 | 409 | 10 | 50.0% | 1009.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1325 | 879 | 48 | 54.17% | 2199.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 495 | 597 | 9 | 55.56% | 1626.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1350 | 810 | 214 | 55.61% | 2011.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2106 | 754 | 148 | 52.03% | 1757.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2345 | 966 | 36 | 58.33% | 2453.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1237 | 911 | 68 | 67.65% | 2091.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1785 | 905 | 51 | 54.9% | 1945.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 972 | 869 | 71 | 60.56% | 2238.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1321 | 943 | 29 | 62.07% | 2572.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 946 | 784 | 27 | 70.37% | 1835.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1629 | 874 | 90 | 56.67% | 1673.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 875 | 741 | 35 | 60.0% | 3043.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 737 | 572 | 37 | 40.54% | 892.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1921 | 788 | 122 | 54.1% | 1895.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 794 | 616 | 46 | 43.48% | 1486.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2128 | 722 | 77 | 41.56% | 2027.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 760 | 572 | 8 | 50.0% | 1126.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1359 | 1062 | 27 | 74.07% | 2372.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1885 | 749 | 52 | 48.08% | 1903.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 1092 | 776 | 220 | 64.09% | 3417.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1462 | 822 | 136 | 52.94% | 1734.1 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1418 | 893 | 29 | 55.17% | 2040.6 |