| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29839 | 0 | 39 | 98 | 276 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.74 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 9.71 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 55.99% | 0.0% | 64.1% | 62.24% | 59.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 1.26 | 1.17 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1675.65 | 0 | 2401.54 | 2469.69 | 2519.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.06 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 687.02 | 0 | 879.0 | 945.0 | 990.0 |
| WN8 | 2389 | 0 | 2557 | 2669 (+1) | 2552 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44 | 5 | 12 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 34.09% | 40.0% | 33.33% | 32.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.67 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1956 | 2006 | 1123 | 1714.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.34 | 0.0 | 8.08 | 3.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 390 | 530 | 457 | 395.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.14 | 7.8 | 11.0 | 9.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 113 | 710 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.73 |
| Winrate | 30.43% | 52.21% | 68.45% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 1.2 | 0.95 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1707 | 1404 | 787 | 1950.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.26 | 1.04 | 2.72 | 1.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 373 | 553 | 498 | 592.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.74 | 9.5 | 9.88 | 10.65 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Oloros123][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Oloros123.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 553 | 579 | 9 | 55.56% | 976.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 178 | 254 | 4 | 50.0% | 434.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3120 | 993 | 95 | 54.74% | 3211.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1953 | 935 | 49 | 63.27% | 2954.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 777 | 447 | 26 | 50.0% | 1581.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3134 | 918 | 168 | 55.36% | 2935.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1551 | 929 | 71 | 66.2% | 2586.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 879 | 419 | 215 | 53.02% | 1240.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 716 | 506 | 188 | 62.23% | 3709.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 761 | 352 | 128 | 51.56% | 1405.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 929 | 557 | 193 | 54.92% | 3203.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2655 | 963 | 121 | 67.77% | 2916.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1642 | 987 | 31 | 67.74% | 3612.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3018 | 903 | 341 | 58.65% | 3050.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2780 | 891 | 13 | 53.85% | 2525.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1353 | 486 | 375 | 47.47% | 1491.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 144 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 138.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3257 | 969 | 172 | 59.88% | 3063.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 632 | 529 | 33 | 54.55% | 2584.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 676 | 520 | 29 | 65.52% | 2520.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 736 | 583 | 48 | 64.58% | 2897.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2156 | 862 | 135 | 62.96% | 3106.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1065 | 654 | 29 | 37.93% | 2115.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 71 | 121 | 28 | 57.14% | 147.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2908 | 826 | 31 | 54.84% | 2875.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1919 | 997 | 40 | 60.0% | 3033.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2278 | 679 | 293 | 61.09% | 2038.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1737 | 744 | 60 | 48.33% | 1537.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1635 | 813 | 3 | 66.67% | 1995.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2309 | 818 | 52 | 51.92% | 2318.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3064 | 866 | 18 | 55.56% | 2315.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 308 | 236 | 18 | 61.11% | 899.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1694 | 1043 | 37 | 70.27% | 2863.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2375 | 953 | 13 | 61.54% | 1728.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1377 | 917 | 173 | 61.27% | 3178.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 216 | 733 | 1 | 100.0% | 1178.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2298 | 835 | 77 | 67.53% | 2647.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 321 | 163 | 6 | 33.33% | 826.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 158 | 165 | 7 | 57.14% | 732.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1025 | 449 | 126 | 46.83% | 1556.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1585 | 586 | 253 | 52.57% | 2562.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1849 | 854 | 48 | 68.75% | 2391.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1146 | 625 | 88 | 46.59% | 1578.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2030 | 1023 | 248 | 58.87% | 2952.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134 | 136 | 40 | 50.0% | 295.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 692 | 474 | 44 | 54.55% | 2196.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 263 | 377 | 343 | 57.73% | 1539.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2039 | 916 | 50 | 70.0% | 2495.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2738 | 697 | 79 | 49.37% | 2177.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2828 | 891 | 97 | 62.89% | 2557.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 477 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 607.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1526 | 631 | 565 | 52.92% | 2526.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2599 | 1260 | 42 | 71.43% | 3355.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2520 | 1028 | 158 | 70.25% | 3399.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2474 | 915 | 51 | 54.9% | 3016.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 631 | 451 | 424 | 51.42% | 2441.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 42 | 131 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 367 | 557 | 2 | 50.0% | 1909.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 550 | 408 | 29 | 55.17% | 1976.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 845 | 518 | 171 | 46.2% | 1700.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2480 | 771 | 63 | 63.49% | 2231.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 139 | 293 | 8 | 50.0% | 493.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2421 | 948 | 92 | 61.96% | 2690.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2566 | 1251 | 36 | 61.11% | 3251.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1372 | 566 | 39 | 69.23% | 2525.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1818 | 1067 | 26 | 65.38% | 3056.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2100 | 781 | 37 | 35.14% | 2014.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1256 | 560 | 74 | 47.3% | 1656.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1710 | 1045 | 13 | 61.54% | 2641.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1471 | 728 | 232 | 62.07% | 3260.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 392 | 338 | 42 | 64.29% | 1163.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1188 | 897 | 29 | 62.07% | 2948.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2137 | 977 | 63 | 55.56% | 2868.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 448 | 400 | 9 | 66.67% | 715.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2235 | 1059 | 27 | 66.67% | 2168.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 884 | 445 | 193 | 51.81% | 1296.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2299 | 991 | 69 | 60.87% | 2637.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 851 | 498 | 118 | 55.08% | 1887.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2807 | 1000 | 26 | 69.23% | 2233.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1747 | 817 | 44 | 59.09% | 2876.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 495 | 366 | 57 | 47.37% | 1685.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 109 | 150 | 45 | 55.56% | 579.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1512 | 1362 | 7 | 85.71% | 6793.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 303 | 238 | 85 | 51.76% | 749.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1990 | 600 | 351 | 55.27% | 1950.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 128 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 192.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1268 | 689 | 15 | 46.67% | 1365.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 48 | 101 | 28 | 42.86% | 19.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 107 | 178 | 4 | 75.0% | 367.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 128 | 519 | 3 | 100.0% | 709.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2904 | 1097 | 7 | 71.43% | 2079.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2110 | 927 | 244 | 58.61% | 2753.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1390 | 979 | 48 | 77.08% | 2911.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2625 | 1084 | 57 | 56.14% | 3287.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1504 | 716 | 72 | 52.78% | 3798.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2742 | 652 | 748 | 54.01% | 2775.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2239 | 641 | 214 | 54.21% | 2796.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2445 | 1002 | 523 | 61.19% | 3559.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2810 | 923 | 117 | 65.81% | 2562.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 116 | 16 | 31.25% | 219.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1822 | 927 | 25 | 60.0% | 1980.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1322 | 854 | 87 | 59.77% | 2555.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1575 | 599 | 200 | 51.0% | 2467.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 820 | 673 | 33 | 78.79% | 2081.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 965 | 638 | 205 | 56.59% | 2910.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 188 | 203 | 49 | 28.57% | 238.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 369 | 255 | 76 | 48.68% | 787.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 222 | 205 | 14 | 57.14% | 596.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2413 | 826 | 155 | 59.35% | 2352.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2638 | 1071 | 74 | 68.92% | 2871.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 604 | 375 | 41 | 53.66% | 1961.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 739 | 338 | 35 | 42.86% | 1693.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2107 | 610 | 41 | 41.46% | 1575.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 195 | 145 | 15 | 33.33% | 523.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 223 | 198 | 13 | 69.23% | 775.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 491 | 395 | 117 | 47.01% | 1254.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 379 | 298 | 21 | 33.33% | 1281.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2114 | 1069 | 159 | 64.15% | 2929.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 967 | 453 | 85 | 52.94% | 1392.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 268 | 284 | 14 | 50.0% | 1199.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2010 | 601 | 223 | 54.71% | 2019.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1854 | 1130 | 39 | 71.79% | 2880.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 125 | 239 | 5 | 80.0% | 612.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2359 | 856 | 149 | 60.4% | 2034.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 175 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1916 | 939 | 227 | 59.03% | 2743.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 189 | 222 | 28 | 46.43% | 365.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 390 | 346 | 15 | 40.0% | 1442.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 407 | 317 | 29 | 58.62% | 1229.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 70 | 123 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1609 | 1199 | 6 | 100.0% | 2897.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1030 | 665 | 8 | 62.5% | 1835.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92 | 189 | 9 | 44.44% | 236.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2066 | 856 | 48 | 52.08% | 2705.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3926 | 1099 | 87 | 59.77% | 3060.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 202 | 157 | 10 | 30.0% | 352.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 63 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1184 | 743 | 16 | 50.0% | 1355.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 135 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2635 | 1242 | 87 | 57.47% | 3628.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2121 | 865 | 42 | 64.29% | 2207.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 441 | 330 | 46 | 45.65% | 1694.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 165 | 160 | 52 | 44.23% | 215.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 223 | 200 | 73 | 60.27% | 749.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4033 | 985 | 58 | 53.45% | 3352.1 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2792 | 877 | 25 | 48.0% | 2415.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1523 | 897 | 17 | 52.94% | 2251.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 148 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1358 | 714 | 36 | 41.67% | 1415.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 94 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 58 | 79 | 6 | 33.33% | 111.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1634 | 956 | 20 | 55.0% | 2655.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 337 | 217 | 104 | 47.12% | 573.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1193 | 630 | 63 | 60.32% | 2135.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2080 | 858 | 161 | 52.17% | 3173.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 309 | 245 | 11 | 18.18% | 625.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2129 | 908 | 27 | 59.26% | 3624.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2227 | 570 | 233 | 51.93% | 1716.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 379 | 249 | 214 | 53.74% | 842.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 816 | 381 | 74 | 55.41% | 1481.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1368 | 772 | 79 | 68.35% | 3753.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1393 | 833 | 62 | 59.68% | 2613.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1141 | 534 | 61 | 62.3% | 2996.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3323 | 987 | 16 | 62.5% | 2333.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1871 | 891 | 61 | 54.1% | 2017.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2484 | 1094 | 38 | 57.89% | 3333.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2728 | 945 | 134 | 65.67% | 2689.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 545 | 413 | 33 | 48.48% | 2349.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 695 | 356 | 60 | 50.0% | 1033.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 178 | 64 | 51.56% | 644.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1824 | 973 | 17 | 64.71% | 2564.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2245 | 713 | 125 | 60.8% | 2624.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 121 | 206 | 22 | 72.73% | 396.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 243 | 217 | 33 | 51.52% | 541.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 95 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 132.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 257 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 1321.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1072 | 652 | 24 | 62.5% | 2347.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 69 | 176 | 3 | 100.0% | 279.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 257 | 172 | 5 | 20.0% | 832.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1832 | 624 | 209 | 56.46% | 2772.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2854 | 774 | 590 | 53.56% | 2820.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1110 | 799 | 25 | 36.0% | 2589.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 101 | 145 | 46 | 39.13% | 171.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 271 | 325 | 79 | 54.43% | 795.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2034 | 1014 | 109 | 61.47% | 3044.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1785 | 778 | 137 | 59.12% | 2160.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1739 | 968 | 42 | 66.67% | 2455.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 154 | 140 | 10 | 50.0% | 875.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 489 | 278 | 38 | 65.79% | 811.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2083 | 997 | 295 | 59.32% | 3192.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2069 | 951 | 30 | 56.67% | 2752.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2453 | 742 | 116 | 54.31% | 2431.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1028 | 572 | 17 | 35.29% | 1064.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2135 | 963 | 10 | 90.0% | 2348.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 242 | 286 | 6 | 50.0% | 1400.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 245 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 1159.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2268 | 1116 | 56 | 67.86% | 3423.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1741 | 834 | 47 | 61.7% | 2276.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2600 | 669 | 148 | 56.08% | 2081.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 733 | 559 | 70 | 51.43% | 1590.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3196 | 998 | 20 | 55.0% | 2479.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 170 | 161 | 60 | 45.0% | 350.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2647 | 765 | 117 | 49.57% | 2475.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 179 | 204 | 67 | 46.27% | 705.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2688 | 955 | 29 | 58.62% | 2140.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 93 | 139 | 18 | 44.44% | 265.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2123 | 942 | 36 | 52.78% | 2366.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1444 | 713 | 80 | 66.25% | 3033.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1683 | 762 | 13 | 53.85% | 1636.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1657 | 586 | 300 | 57.67% | 2127.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1118 | 707 | 230 | 63.04% | 2444.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1598 | 965 | 157 | 55.41% | 2682.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 51 | 73 | 6 | 66.67% | 291.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 133 | 164 | 25 | 64.0% | 359.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1747 | 913 | 54 | 55.56% | 2373.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 780 | 554 | 26 | 84.62% | 3062.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2895 | 1042 | 65 | 75.38% | 3880.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 76 | 165 | 3 | 66.67% | 368.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4572 | 1313 | 87 | 60.92% | 3538.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 410 | 273 | 61 | 49.18% | 839.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1887 | 891 | 165 | 59.39% | 3304.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1057 | 836 | 95 | 52.63% | 1789.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2317 | 1136 | 118 | 67.8% | 3474.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1394 | 707 | 4 | 75.0% | 2621.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1568 | 794 | 73 | 53.42% | 2168.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 925 | 581 | 9 | 44.44% | 2672.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2469 | 663 | 275 | 58.91% | 2965.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 460 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 1669.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 306 | 271 | 47 | 34.04% | 956.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 36 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 733 | 450 | 6 | 33.33% | 1418.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 530 | 420 | 62 | 45.16% | 1088.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1061 | 581 | 46 | 60.87% | 2872.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2641 | 795 | 140 | 55.71% | 2513.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 348 | 353 | 50 | 46.0% | 798.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 743 | 708 | 20 | 70.0% | 2409.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1206 | 618 | 155 | 54.19% | 2391.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1129 | 575 | 58 | 56.9% | 2956.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2975 | 734 | 268 | 61.57% | 2814.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 689 | 354 | 93 | 49.46% | 1224.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 408 | 357 | 62 | 43.55% | 900.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1547 | 775 | 29 | 44.83% | 1835.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1680 | 913 | 17 | 58.82% | 3417.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2499 | 1029 | 54 | 59.26% | 2511.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1456 | 653 | 85 | 56.47% | 2771.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3194 | 896 | 35 | 51.43% | 3172.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 223 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 654.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1793 | 688 | 126 | 56.35% | 2690.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1213 | 972 | 21 | 71.43% | 2687.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1064 | 840 | 495 | 54.34% | 2604.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1398 | 596 | 161 | 52.17% | 1640.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 107 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 292.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 685 | 370 | 383 | 50.65% | 1238.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 387 | 349 | 44 | 54.55% | 1307.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 516 | 375 | 246 | 50.81% | 1228.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1433 | 828 | 35 | 45.71% | 2369.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 78 | 173 | 46 | 58.7% | 200.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2445 | 1084 | 60 | 61.67% | 3244.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 99 | 114 | 3 | 33.33% | 194.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 991 | 572 | 4 | 50.0% | 1351.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1486 | 745 | 702 | 56.13% | 2041.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1553 | 900 | 6 | 50.0% | 2370.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1260 | 781 | 8 | 62.5% | 2434.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1231 | 605 | 59 | 47.46% | 957.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1123 | 994 | 4 | 100.0% | 1663.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 425 | 589 | 5 | 80.0% | 1943.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1140 | 552 | 106 | 56.6% | 2257.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 117 | 180 | 8 | 62.5% | 613.2 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1605 | 905 | 72 | 56.94% | 2494.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 149 | 175 | 5 | 60.0% | 546.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1572 | 797 | 19 | 52.63% | 1878.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1479 | 596 | 24 | 41.67% | 1461.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2380 | 1359 | 18 | 83.33% | 4118.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 33 | 43 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 810 | 638 | 9 | 44.44% | 2822.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 266 | 273 | 143 | 53.85% | 1373.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2021 | 834 | 40 | 47.5% | 2545.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2489 | 729 | 246 | 53.66% | 2444.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 419 | 307 | 157 | 44.59% | 617.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2325 | 1055 | 92 | 66.3% | 3331.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 365 | 233 | 25 | 48.0% | 1268.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1781 | 842 | 39 | 56.41% | 2006.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 832 | 569 | 13 | 76.92% | 2028.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2208 | 560 | 11 | 36.36% | 1464.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1438 | 964 | 5 | 100.0% | 3094.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 212 | 229 | 43 | 46.51% | 471.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2037 | 981 | 123 | 60.16% | 3124.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 71 | 144 | 12 | 50.0% | 88.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1592 | 814 | 27 | 55.56% | 1677.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 221 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1320.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1817 | 1007 | 48 | 72.92% | 3005.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3475 | 801 | 166 | 56.02% | 2898.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 867 | 648 | 28 | 53.57% | 716.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2407 | 938 | 25 | 80.0% | 2454.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1174 | 600 | 193 | 61.66% | 3075.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1959 | 1096 | 24 | 62.5% | 2837.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2331 | 934 | 5 | 60.0% | 2609.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 822 | 596 | 111 | 59.46% | 3093.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1273 | 723 | 14 | 57.14% | 1968.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3250 | 1036 | 56 | 57.14% | 2966.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2944 | 855 | 47 | 55.32% | 2934.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2042 | 1010 | 25 | 56.0% | 2831.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 159 | 153 | 6 | 50.0% | 514.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 219 | 263 | 18 | 50.0% | 792.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 330 | 334 | 76 | 60.53% | 1003.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1050 | 912 | 79 | 60.76% | 4467.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1047 | 648 | 289 | 60.9% | 2191.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3069 | 994 | 56 | 67.86% | 2651.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2880 | 805 | 107 | 57.01% | 2429.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 585 | 593 | 23 | 60.87% | 1754.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 251 | 285 | 142 | 47.18% | 783.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 509 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 230.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2331 | 711 | 619 | 55.25% | 2691.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2213 | 1139 | 25 | 60.0% | 2617.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1727 | 834 | 35 | 57.14% | 2234.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 64 | 108 | 16 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2564 | 969 | 96 | 52.08% | 2828.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 231 | 244 | 8 | 87.5% | 1011.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 99 | 12 | 33.33% | 143.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3123 | 1138 | 49 | 73.47% | 2980.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 155 | 58 | 43.1% | 292.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 935 | 564 | 2 | 50.0% | 5005.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1187 | 605 | 186 | 52.69% | 2515.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 348 | 304 | 27 | 44.44% | 866.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 214 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 1217.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 858 | 684 | 8 | 50.0% | 2008.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 25 | 37 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2873 | 1061 | 10 | 60.0% | 3335.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3557 | 991 | 6 | 83.33% | 2224.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2022 | 656 | 216 | 53.7% | 2455.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2521 | 727 | 91 | 52.75% | 2100.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 170 | 214 | 38 | 55.26% | 336.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1543 | 972 | 16 | 50.0% | 2858.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 251 | 212 | 99 | 50.51% | 519.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 78 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 142.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 582 | 365 | 43 | 46.51% | 1351.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1164 | 616 | 27 | 44.44% | 1212.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 870 | 671 | 43 | 48.84% | 1850.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 65 | 132 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 65 | 102 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1331 | 713 | 183 | 55.19% | 2370.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1568 | 608 | 72 | 47.22% | 1826.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 633 | 680 | 18 | 66.67% | 2454.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 875 | 714 | 8 | 75.0% | 1656.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1080 | 536 | 200 | 49.0% | 1989.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1684 | 802 | 1060 | 54.91% | 2894.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2934 | 832 | 535 | 59.25% | 3100.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2025 | 891 | 15 | 66.67% | 1608.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1001 | 514 | 65 | 50.77% | 2444.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 327 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1308.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1232 | 993 | 76 | 61.84% | 2997.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2686 | 1042 | 39 | 56.41% | 2751.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 141 | 286 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 586 | 411 | 184 | 57.61% | 1635.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1469 | 569 | 163 | 52.15% | 1269.6 |
| null | 0 | 1579 | 581 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2047 | 747 | 23 | 56.52% | 2408.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2016 | 781 | 71 | 57.75% | 3519.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 58 | 68 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |