| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 45.88% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 837.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1141 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 29 | 49 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.74 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 48.28% | 69.39% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.49 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1033 | 532 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 513 | 555 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.41 | 5.43 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Oliwier_Oleszko][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Oliwier_Oleszko.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1106 | 580 | 86 | 40.7% | 1046.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1746 | 541 | 28 | 46.43% | 1153.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1676 | 672 | 92 | 46.74% | 1284.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 247 | 395 | 2 | 50.0% | 973.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 106 | 227 | 4 | 50.0% | 121.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 47 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 842 | 702 | 27 | 55.56% | 1385.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1031 | 625 | 19 | 57.89% | 1151.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 179 | 310 | 6 | 50.0% | 642.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 102 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 258.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 286 | 232 | 25 | 52.0% | 1137.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 817 | 529 | 57 | 36.84% | 875.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 968 | 569 | 101 | 43.56% | 772.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 269 | 523 | 7 | 71.43% | 1890.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 308 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 1088.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 188 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 1024.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 192 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 401.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 69 | 91 | 8 | 25.0% | 44.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1593 | 843 | 2 | 50.0% | 1857.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1101 | 678 | 32 | 37.5% | 1271.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 127 | 142 | 8 | 37.5% | 134.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 196 | 271 | 4 | 25.0% | 381.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1654 | 805 | 61 | 50.82% | 1788.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 150 | 194 | 2 | 50.0% | 517.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 778 | 644 | 24 | 45.83% | 871.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 336 | 239 | 2 | 50.0% | 1763.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 529 | 605 | 16 | 50.0% | 1726.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 436 | 318 | 85 | 52.94% | 656.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 406 | 389 | 14 | 71.43% | 1931.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1496 | 719 | 51 | 39.22% | 1466.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 186 | 191 | 12 | 41.67% | 346.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 104 | 187 | 5 | 20.0% | 190.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 618 | 488 | 31 | 48.39% | 1161.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 640 | 452 | 48 | 45.83% | 649.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 780 | 585 | 59 | 44.07% | 1288.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1750 | 647 | 19 | 36.84% | 912.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1626 | 780 | 22 | 59.09% | 2030.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 268 | 244 | 16 | 43.75% | 543.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1532 | 767 | 8 | 62.5% | 1782.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 724 | 445 | 41 | 41.46% | 900.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 56 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 142 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 371 | 193 | 5 | 40.0% | 331.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 249 | 305 | 121 | 44.63% | 495.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1865 | 717 | 5 | 60.0% | 1220.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 951 | 478 | 56 | 51.79% | 1248.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 119 | 110 | 22 | 27.27% | 206.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 455 | 397 | 10 | 30.0% | 864.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1009 | 544 | 7 | 28.57% | 1946.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1016 | 630 | 41 | 39.02% | 1282.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 469 | 361 | 67 | 38.81% | 619.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1107 | 728 | 16 | 62.5% | 2703.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1718 | 552 | 45 | 42.22% | 1088.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 368 | 397 | 11 | 54.55% | 1518.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 156 | 164 | 58 | 44.83% | 356.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 104 | 297 | 2 | 100.0% | 319.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 99 | 152 | 15 | 60.0% | 212.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 169 | 162 | 7 | 57.14% | 520.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 452 | 496 | 25 | 68.0% | 1996.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1371 | 588 | 12 | 33.33% | 1089.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 743 | 496 | 37 | 45.95% | 1769.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 251 | 201 | 20 | 40.0% | 480.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 420 | 333 | 29 | 58.62% | 1394.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 475 | 1071 | 1 | 0.0% | 1400.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 880 | 592 | 43 | 51.16% | 1441.9 |
| IS | 7 | 890 | 614 | 115 | 38.26% | 1001.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 199 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 709.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 108 | 115 | 7 | 28.57% | 389.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1986 | 805 | 49 | 32.65% | 1776.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 947 | 789 | 8 | 62.5% | 1162.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1448 | 855 | 47 | 57.45% | 1779.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 872 | 700 | 22 | 63.64% | 2701.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 310 | 275 | 58 | 51.72% | 607.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 230 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 857.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1338 | 626 | 93 | 40.86% | 1359.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 160 | 202 | 5 | 40.0% | 61.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 416 | 324 | 7 | 28.57% | 1767.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2012 | 816 | 66 | 39.39% | 1713.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 104 | 162 | 6 | 66.67% | 345.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 161 | 217 | 4 | 25.0% | 588.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1245 | 405 | 2 | 0.0% | 1373.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 255 | 424 | 4 | 75.0% | 496.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 375 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 2059.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 67 | 106 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 59 | 112 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 105 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 724.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 557 | 436 | 15 | 40.0% | 729.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1692 | 728 | 89 | 35.96% | 1309.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 255 | 274 | 5 | 80.0% | 1340.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 433 | 340 | 41 | 51.22% | 1484.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 355 | 312 | 20 | 20.0% | 977.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 460 | 588 | 11 | 54.55% | 1888.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 118 | 166 | 8 | 50.0% | 319.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 688 | 859 | 2 | 100.0% | 1554.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 395 | 241 | 38 | 44.74% | 955.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 974 | 610 | 41 | 41.46% | 1213.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 345 | 644 | 2 | 100.0% | 2362.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 545 | 646 | 13 | 61.54% | 1140.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 790 | 542 | 59 | 52.54% | 1331.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 448 | 303 | 11 | 45.45% | 487.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 629 | 428 | 18 | 66.67% | 1877.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 303 | 390 | 4 | 25.0% | 31.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 355 | 270 | 45 | 28.89% | 802.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 104 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 551.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 842 | 556 | 60 | 51.67% | 1265.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 449 | 326 | 46 | 43.48% | 759.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2039 | 958 | 2 | 50.0% | 2177.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 446 | 238 | 24 | 45.83% | 788.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 272 | 238 | 6 | 50.0% | 1063.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1934 | 816 | 16 | 50.0% | 1478.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 908 | 640 | 10 | 40.0% | 1472.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 527 | 417 | 40 | 55.0% | 1380.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 42 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1556 | 1108 | 5 | 80.0% | 2902.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 917 | 682 | 22 | 59.09% | 1854.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 400 | 335 | 17 | 47.06% | 1003.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 934 | 535 | 68 | 50.0% | 1118.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 785 | 290 | 10 | 10.0% | 1014.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1147 | 782 | 12 | 50.0% | 1449.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 727 | 639 | 3 | 66.67% | 923.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1159 | 682 | 44 | 50.0% | 1225.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 98 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 483.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 577 | 587 | 14 | 50.0% | 903.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 252 | 171 | 4 | 25.0% | 1231.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 335 | 283 | 12 | 50.0% | 707.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 83 | 147 | 6 | 66.67% | 253.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 235 | 181 | 136 | 45.59% | 330.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1906 | 673 | 31 | 45.16% | 1270.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 609 | 437 | 38 | 42.11% | 1578.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 292 | 233 | 73 | 45.21% | 590.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 169 | 260 | 10 | 60.0% | 625.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 312 | 463 | 12 | 50.0% | 1042.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1019 | 483 | 27 | 44.44% | 2166.9 |