| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1440.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1530.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 679.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 773.0 |
| WN8 | 1752 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3686 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 606 | 72 | 87 | 783 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 51.16% | 38.89% | 45.98% | 48.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.49 | 0.74 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1415 | 1066 | 628 | 1284.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.64 | 1.69 | 0.82 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 718 | 525 | 472 | 664.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.38 | 5.31 | 5.06 | 8.49 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1214 | 302 | 187 | 892 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 56.51% | 49.34% | 61.5% | 41.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.72 | 0.53 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 2035 | 1219 | 665 | 1403.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.99 | 0.94 | 0.55 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 876 | 704 | 553 | 604.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.78 | 8.8 | 6.49 | 8.76 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Oleksandr56_13808940][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Oleksandr56_13808940.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 873 | 566 | 209 | 49.28% | 1084.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 271 | 481 | 134 | 50.0% | 610.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1800 | 1040 | 43 | 65.12% | 2590.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 637 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 2205.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 2354 | 840 | 101 | 40.59% | 1496.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1643 | 763 | 130 | 44.62% | 2142.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1522 | 747 | 1460 | 53.56% | 1377.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 143 | 361 | 219 | 50.23% | 312.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1672 | 595 | 269 | 51.3% | 1617.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2506 | 925 | 158 | 54.43% | 2314.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 38 | 58 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 201 | 405 | 77 | 46.75% | 992.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2377 | 858 | 36 | 50.0% | 2254.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1677 | 920 | 38 | 65.79% | 2425.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 370 | 421 | 181 | 44.75% | 444.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2188 | 767 | 104 | 54.81% | 1707.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1931 | 615 | 656 | 48.17% | 1435.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2350 | 816 | 75 | 49.33% | 1836.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 641 | 566 | 63 | 47.62% | 1190.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1153 | 654 | 1369 | 48.36% | 1335.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 645 | 455 | 103 | 50.49% | 998.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1361 | 842 | 100 | 55.0% | 1817.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 224 | 344 | 24 | 50.0% | 853.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 975 | 599 | 316 | 51.27% | 1373.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1290 | 661 | 268 | 49.63% | 1434.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2567 | 644 | 22 | 36.36% | 1594.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2602 | 886 | 441 | 59.64% | 2540.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 208 | 330 | 169 | 51.48% | 642.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1893 | 909 | 22 | 59.09% | 2216.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1938 | 841 | 117 | 53.85% | 2269.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 386 | 202 | 58 | 41.38% | 763.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1393 | 818 | 33 | 48.48% | 2256.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1426 | 743 | 22 | 50.0% | 1315.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1411 | 843 | 902 | 53.88% | 2016.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2691 | 1020 | 216 | 58.8% | 2632.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 134 | 145 | 42 | 40.48% | 185.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 439 | 504 | 33 | 39.39% | 1176.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 536 | 397 | 209 | 44.02% | 864.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 295 | 375 | 25 | 52.0% | 544.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 999 | 938 | 57 | 59.65% | 1702.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1973 | 728 | 1500 | 50.87% | 1875.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 687 | 466 | 184 | 61.41% | 2531.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 706 | 728 | 3 | 66.67% | 675.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2029 | 1080 | 26 | 65.38% | 2712.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2087 | 732 | 104 | 42.31% | 1859.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1990 | 734 | 132 | 51.52% | 1431.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 981 | 745 | 91 | 51.65% | 1854.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1130 | 466 | 379 | 52.24% | 1479.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 131 | 161 | 44 | 47.73% | 298.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 547 | 796 | 39 | 48.72% | 706.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 188 | 132 | 24 | 45.83% | 1010.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2349 | 866 | 33 | 48.48% | 1824.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1055 | 557 | 308 | 45.78% | 929.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 217 | 179 | 98 | 51.02% | 502.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 291 | 346 | 8 | 50.0% | 566.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1073 | 754 | 65 | 52.31% | 2108.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 883 | 898 | 6 | 100.0% | 1490.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67 | 131 | 16 | 50.0% | 103.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 503 | 438 | 936 | 50.85% | 1055.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 834 | 494 | 172 | 45.93% | 977.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2077 | 850 | 119 | 67.23% | 1899.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 63 | 106 | 49 | 48.98% | 114.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2213 | 935 | 171 | 59.65% | 2635.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1057 | 691 | 424 | 52.59% | 1823.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1178 | 792 | 666 | 51.65% | 1527.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 213 | 371 | 20 | 45.0% | 445.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 52 | 90 | 11 | 27.27% | 16.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 79 | 109 | 25 | 32.0% | 25.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2537 | 912 | 657 | 57.08% | 2375.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2467 | 870 | 332 | 53.92% | 2090.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1596 | 684 | 150 | 60.0% | 2228.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 580 | 830 | 1 | 100.0% | 1984.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1130 | 749 | 1061 | 53.06% | 1712.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2311 | 1007 | 107 | 53.27% | 2094.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2218 | 940 | 20 | 55.0% | 2130.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 68 | 18 | 27.78% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2213 | 818 | 165 | 49.7% | 1807.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 3147 | 917 | 89 | 49.44% | 3084.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1933 | 905 | 130 | 53.08% | 2116.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1742 | 693 | 1192 | 50.92% | 1583.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1802 | 953 | 887 | 54.68% | 2546.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2649 | 986 | 98 | 64.29% | 2315.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1493 | 813 | 52 | 46.15% | 2191.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1731 | 839 | 296 | 53.72% | 1752.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2615 | 776 | 464 | 51.29% | 1864.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 912 | 536 | 131 | 58.02% | 1266.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2048 | 782 | 115 | 49.57% | 1793.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1453 | 837 | 37 | 56.76% | 2443.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1566 | 699 | 93 | 45.16% | 1733.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1572 | 900 | 227 | 55.95% | 2205.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1831 | 944 | 43 | 65.12% | 2129.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1863 | 615 | 202 | 49.5% | 1859.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 527 | 426 | 22 | 45.45% | 1634.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2222 | 915 | 34 | 58.82% | 1976.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 671 | 615 | 63 | 52.38% | 1458.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 609 | 517 | 187 | 44.39% | 596.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 378 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 225.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1542 | 771 | 345 | 50.72% | 1753.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1826 | 640 | 537 | 50.28% | 1494.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2848 | 935 | 88 | 54.55% | 2125.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 837 | 479 | 159 | 54.09% | 1739.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1921 | 758 | 1000 | 51.4% | 1799.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3837 | 1707 | 1 | 100.0% | 4636.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2574 | 1013 | 59 | 54.24% | 2681.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2195 | 783 | 75 | 41.33% | 1742.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1370 | 949 | 13 | 69.23% | 3168.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 581 | 563 | 42 | 47.62% | 2051.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2237 | 734 | 119 | 54.62% | 1910.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2517 | 1166 | 9 | 88.89% | 1990.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1260 | 811 | 1490 | 54.09% | 1695.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 608 | 453 | 49 | 44.9% | 1523.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 137 | 310 | 50 | 52.0% | 390.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 224 | 182 | 82 | 53.66% | 725.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 130 | 137 | 42 | 57.14% | 287.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2464 | 886 | 120 | 55.0% | 2396.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 124 | 107 | 19 | 42.11% | 327.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3374 | 1150 | 23 | 73.91% | 3383.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 90 | 139 | 18 | 66.67% | 293.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3240 | 923 | 91 | 49.45% | 2587.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1536 | 867 | 6 | 66.67% | 1206.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2218 | 736 | 126 | 48.41% | 1528.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2176 | 744 | 32 | 46.88% | 1742.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 200 | 169 | 30 | 43.33% | 487.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 747 | 428 | 6 | 16.67% | 380.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2081 | 758 | 151 | 54.3% | 1624.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1306 | 796 | 11 | 45.45% | 2716.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 139 | 281 | 15 | 33.33% | 446.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1002 | 732 | 118 | 52.54% | 1969.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2146 | 754 | 722 | 52.08% | 2051.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 366 | 450 | 162 | 51.85% | 1587.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 176 | 195 | 188 | 48.94% | 387.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1900 | 765 | 888 | 55.97% | 2266.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1444 | 704 | 195 | 52.31% | 1633.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1042 | 378 | 3 | 0.0% | 1038.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1092 | 540 | 320 | 50.31% | 1053.5 |
| IS | 7 | 611 | 468 | 414 | 48.55% | 692.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2092 | 841 | 2724 | 55.8% | 2512.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2215 | 1036 | 46 | 54.35% | 3150.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2108 | 860 | 86 | 58.14% | 1954.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2712 | 893 | 225 | 53.33% | 2276.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2283 | 772 | 401 | 51.37% | 2007.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1569 | 636 | 4 | 25.0% | 1782.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2094 | 826 | 135 | 60.0% | 2134.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 428 | 570 | 87 | 48.28% | 1231.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 248 | 359 | 453 | 46.36% | 759.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 59 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 26 | 152 | 7 | 57.14% | 134.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2173 | 883 | 272 | 57.35% | 2356.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2883 | 1027 | 104 | 60.58% | 2558.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2316 | 827 | 222 | 54.05% | 1832.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 84 | 143 | 30 | 46.67% | 234.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 198 | 275 | 15 | 60.0% | 1186.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1011 | 658 | 192 | 52.08% | 1152.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1221 | 742 | 15 | 40.0% | 1228.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 914 | 659 | 100 | 47.0% | 1282.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3099 | 1100 | 122 | 55.74% | 2151.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 566 | 383 | 46 | 56.52% | 1359.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1664 | 689 | 880 | 52.39% | 1764.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2581 | 840 | 99 | 51.52% | 2025.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1883 | 744 | 251 | 52.59% | 1667.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1859 | 585 | 628 | 46.5% | 1417.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 131 | 129 | 39 | 38.46% | 202.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 369 | 274 | 51 | 58.82% | 1513.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1237 | 794 | 17 | 52.94% | 1538.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 783 | 638 | 69 | 52.17% | 1810.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1608 | 859 | 163 | 51.53% | 2543.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1208 | 600 | 4 | 25.0% | 721.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2175 | 762 | 933 | 52.41% | 1941.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1176 | 688 | 85 | 43.53% | 1634.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63 | 102 | 26 | 42.31% | 60.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 196 | 176 | 28 | 42.86% | 774.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 961 | 767 | 5 | 60.0% | 1557.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 2177 | 686 | 8 | 12.5% | 2398.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2456 | 823 | 448 | 51.12% | 2136.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2509 | 927 | 52 | 51.92% | 1847.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1469 | 679 | 264 | 44.7% | 1481.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1057 | 601 | 215 | 53.02% | 1484.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 667 | 473 | 1326 | 50.83% | 1139.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 540 | 444 | 17 | 52.94% | 1194.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 663 | 453 | 280 | 48.93% | 1013.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 542 | 533 | 751 | 49.8% | 1025.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2198 | 899 | 6 | 33.33% | 2426.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 171 | 283 | 9 | 44.44% | 684.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1228 | 816 | 233 | 54.94% | 1834.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 170 | 37 | 48.65% | 333.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1642 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 1616.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2105 | 1109 | 6 | 100.0% | 1845.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1325 | 605 | 320 | 48.13% | 1213.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 157 | 148 | 41 | 43.9% | 474.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 97 | 133 | 15 | 53.33% | 357.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2773 | 1514 | 1 | 100.0% | 3279.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 131 | 198 | 117 | 46.15% | 223.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1065 | 585 | 258 | 50.0% | 1362.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1981 | 852 | 1 | 0.0% | 2407.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1620 | 633 | 2018 | 51.64% | 1524.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93 | 222 | 25 | 52.0% | 154.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1622 | 692 | 518 | 49.23% | 1323.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 271 | 369 | 58 | 62.07% | 1527.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 386 | 580 | 162 | 53.09% | 702.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 638 | 576 | 49 | 42.86% | 1036.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2112 | 1017 | 7 | 57.14% | 2536.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2323 | 843 | 450 | 49.33% | 2142.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1098 | 709 | 88 | 44.32% | 1500.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 279 | 275 | 274 | 46.35% | 340.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 266 | 376 | 1072 | 61.66% | 1595.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1374 | 1220 | 5 | 80.0% | 3583.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 631 | 574 | 83 | 53.01% | 1791.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 990 | 679 | 135 | 60.74% | 2250.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 88 | 131 | 22 | 45.45% | 168.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 751 | 499 | 552 | 55.07% | 1561.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1060 | 658 | 394 | 52.28% | 983.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1769 | 1299 | 4 | 100.0% | 4190.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2172 | 865 | 36 | 50.0% | 1431.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 116 | 144 | 9 | 44.44% | 64.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1600 | 782 | 1232 | 54.79% | 1927.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2574 | 926 | 185 | 55.68% | 2312.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2896 | 878 | 7 | 42.86% | 2099.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1045 | 684 | 1854 | 47.41% | 1342.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 118 | 187 | 117 | 54.7% | 184.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97 | 107 | 16 | 37.5% | 119.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3966 | 1200 | 252 | 62.3% | 3335.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1260 | 663 | 7 | 42.86% | 1250.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 399 | 264 | 141 | 45.39% | 745.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1357 | 721 | 34 | 55.88% | 1251.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2470 | 1070 | 17 | 70.59% | 2473.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 179 | 247 | 13 | 46.15% | 573.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 397 | 337 | 4 | 50.0% | 1107.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 153 | 151 | 13 | 30.77% | 1013.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2148 | 1110 | 130 | 59.23% | 3143.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 51 | 179 | 19 | 47.37% | 86.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1203 | 757 | 68 | 51.47% | 1483.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 406 | 256 | 85 | 48.24% | 810.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1411 | 659 | 186 | 48.39% | 1229.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2143 | 687 | 766 | 48.17% | 1777.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1067 | 716 | 1511 | 53.67% | 1907.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2057 | 858 | 141 | 60.28% | 2350.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1595 | 694 | 8 | 50.0% | 1332.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 585 | 466 | 425 | 52.24% | 1983.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1570 | 909 | 174 | 55.75% | 2498.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 292 | 240 | 42 | 52.38% | 1205.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 677 | 620 | 118 | 55.08% | 1098.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1580 | 1058 | 6 | 66.67% | 1095.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2060 | 820 | 210 | 49.52% | 2180.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2143 | 747 | 172 | 46.51% | 1889.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 158 | 188 | 17 | 47.06% | 942.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1339 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 869.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 637 | 767 | 23 | 52.17% | 1144.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 564 | 408 | 13 | 23.08% | 704.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1375 | 680 | 6 | 50.0% | 1042.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 956 | 561 | 1625 | 54.95% | 2150.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1802 | 851 | 49 | 53.06% | 1648.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 850 | 533 | 127 | 49.61% | 1145.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1174 | 758 | 83 | 53.01% | 2247.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1567 | 843 | 98 | 58.16% | 1760.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1364 | 849 | 67 | 61.19% | 1779.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1889 | 793 | 183 | 54.64% | 1922.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1212 | 798 | 26 | 50.0% | 1506.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 199 | 218 | 139 | 44.6% | 246.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1976 | 851 | 16 | 62.5% | 2218.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 99 | 58 | 1 | 0.0% | 244.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 146 | 174 | 174 | 45.4% | 200.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1846 | 754 | 819 | 50.43% | 2053.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 247 | 448 | 169 | 49.7% | 496.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 395 | 351 | 442 | 55.66% | 1166.4 |
| null | 0 | 2820 | 876 | 17 | 58.82% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100 | 142 | 53 | 47.17% | 108.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 837 | 773 | 113 | 53.98% | 1813.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1878 | 966 | 508 | 53.35% | 2544.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1633 | 785 | 98 | 48.98% | 1714.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 225 | 258 | 186 | 45.7% | 423.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1205 | 694 | 218 | 48.62% | 1007.6 |