| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2545 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 464 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.06 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.41% | 0.0% | 35.0% | 35.0% | 53.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1244.98 | 0 | 1121.55 | 1121.55 | 1798.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 710.39 | 0 | 635.0 | 635.0 | 844.0 |
| WN8 | 1628 | 0 (-7) | 963 (-7) | 969 (-6) | 1798 (+52) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Olegka_is_Back][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Olegka_is_Back.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 850 | 599 | 59 | 44.07% | 1378.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1018 | 861 | 9 | 100.0% | 1865.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 541 | 418 | 13 | 46.15% | 2219.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 887 | 593 | 41 | 51.22% | 1662.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 717 | 729 | 48 | 50.0% | 1723.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1155 | 566 | 91 | 40.66% | 1074.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 725 | 605 | 5 | 80.0% | 2508.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 283 | 288 | 10 | 40.0% | 582.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1289 | 623 | 41 | 41.46% | 1196.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 458 | 482 | 15 | 53.33% | 1052.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 639 | 477 | 13 | 38.46% | 1524.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2963 | 948 | 65 | 53.85% | 2288.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 172 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 649.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1551 | 967 | 21 | 52.38% | 3135.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 321 | 283 | 7 | 28.57% | 1142.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1159 | 839 | 16 | 56.25% | 2842.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1490 | 858 | 21 | 57.14% | 1604.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 376 | 329 | 6 | 33.33% | 1228.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 764 | 628 | 27 | 62.96% | 2294.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 838 | 575 | 39 | 48.72% | 990.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 440 | 415 | 2 | 100.0% | 1524.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1046 | 747 | 61 | 54.1% | 1909.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1187 | 872 | 29 | 68.97% | 3054.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1442 | 812 | 4 | 50.0% | 1083.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 0 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1564 | 786 | 80 | 47.5% | 1818.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 475 | 575 | 26 | 38.46% | 596.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 413 | 427 | 8 | 75.0% | 1834.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 410 | 506 | 31 | 48.39% | 1138.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1232 | 643 | 30 | 40.0% | 1583.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 804 | 617 | 38 | 55.26% | 1534.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 774 | 624 | 41 | 43.9% | 1576.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 433 | 307 | 42 | 42.86% | 775.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2589 | 1091 | 12 | 58.33% | 2563.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 661 | 743 | 2 | 100.0% | 1233.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1088 | 472 | 26 | 30.77% | 830.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2741 | 758 | 21 | 28.57% | 1794.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1582 | 796 | 20 | 40.0% | 1785.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140 | 199 | 7 | 14.29% | 276.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1667 | 937 | 22 | 63.64% | 2176.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1898 | 816 | 36 | 50.0% | 1131.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2023 | 1063 | 11 | 72.73% | 2354.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1051 | 879 | 1 | 100.0% | 5131.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1971 | 773 | 31 | 48.39% | 1729.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1090 | 698 | 11 | 45.45% | 1571.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1962 | 1044 | 32 | 65.63% | 2407.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1450 | 947 | 10 | 70.0% | 2196.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 442 | 309 | 9 | 33.33% | 864.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1862 | 821 | 63 | 50.79% | 1533.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2236 | 708 | 13 | 30.77% | 1071.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 510 | 295 | 4 | 0.0% | 1701.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2077 | 967 | 49 | 57.14% | 1681.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 747 | 532 | 12 | 41.67% | 2756.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 458 | 398 | 36 | 47.22% | 1064.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1424 | 820 | 53 | 47.17% | 1783.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1480 | 769 | 24 | 37.5% | 1214.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 792 | 721 | 10 | 70.0% | 3330.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 351 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 2572.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 244 | 241 | 5 | 20.0% | 653.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 604 | 460 | 21 | 57.14% | 1857.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 906 | 568 | 8 | 62.5% | 3253.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1176 | 726 | 17 | 41.18% | 2127.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 469 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 2662.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 730 | 662 | 21 | 52.38% | 2572.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 406 | 445 | 3 | 100.0% | 1910.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 983 | 681 | 38 | 55.26% | 1697.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 888 | 607 | 46 | 56.52% | 1281.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1540 | 819 | 54 | 53.7% | 1535.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 930 | 692 | 2 | 50.0% | 3285.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1646 | 996 | 41 | 58.54% | 2496.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 553 | 412 | 30 | 43.33% | 1054.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1182 | 777 | 87 | 55.17% | 1254.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 592 | 440 | 8 | 62.5% | 2041.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 972 | 488 | 35 | 51.43% | 1821.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 791 | 654 | 14 | 71.43% | 2171.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 990 | 621 | 18 | 38.89% | 1786.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 691 | 632 | 9 | 88.89% | 1819.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1344 | 846 | 37 | 48.65% | 2102.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1337 | 891 | 65 | 56.92% | 2175.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1597 | 946 | 48 | 62.5% | 2206.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1659 | 939 | 31 | 54.84% | 2371.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1139 | 728 | 67 | 50.75% | 1191.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 897 | 656 | 10 | 40.0% | 3650.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 934 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 1655.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1200 | 638 | 19 | 31.58% | 826.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1670 | 1068 | 6 | 83.33% | 3163.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2785 | 834 | 6 | 33.33% | 1891.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1624 | 1073 | 15 | 80.0% | 2813.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 974 | 621 | 32 | 53.13% | 1251.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1215 | 873 | 37 | 59.46% | 1315.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 792 | 532 | 16 | 43.75% | 1830.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 737 | 487 | 39 | 41.03% | 1057.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1747 | 818 | 79 | 45.57% | 1592.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 803 | 582 | 24 | 54.17% | 1498.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 572 | 589 | 5 | 40.0% | 1723.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1425 | 691 | 90 | 42.22% | 1591.8 |