| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32835 | 1 | 49 | 160 | 191 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 9.0 | 9.18 | 9.37 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 57.08% | 100.0% | 67.35% | 67.5% | 62.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 4.0 | 1.63 | 1.29 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2091.68 | 2497 | 3491.98 | 3487.17 | 3427.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 1.67 | 0.7 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 876.66 | 1340 | 1297.0 | 1257.0 | 1220.0 |
| WN8 | 2632 | 3051 | 4807 (+3) | 4204 (+8) | 4190 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 993 | 0 | 0 | 993 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 2051 | 0 | 0 | 2051.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 856 | 0 | 0 | 856.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4526 | 3456 | 601 | 335 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.91 |
| Winrate | 65.31% | 60.94% | 49.92% | 55.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 1.04 | 0.47 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 2299 | 1435 | 543 | 2625.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.14 | 2.46 | 0.82 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1026 | 803 | 304 | 894.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.22 | 8.07 | 4.82 | 10.19 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2497 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3051.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Oleg12_3][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Oleg12_3.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 612 | 493 | 325 | 51.69% | 1006.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 84 | 96 | 3 | 33.33% | 112.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 46 | 163 | 10 | 40.0% | 11.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2005 | 764 | 397 | 51.39% | 2094.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 158 | 220 | 36 | 44.44% | 328.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1248 | 1141 | 93 | 65.59% | 3056.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1510 | 715 | 268 | 53.36% | 1262.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2553 | 1295 | 329 | 64.74% | 3436.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1570 | 714 | 1181 | 51.82% | 1845.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3465 | 1309 | 90 | 67.78% | 4389.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 237 | 225 | 60 | 41.67% | 127.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 79 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2350 | 1212 | 204 | 61.27% | 3604.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1685 | 803 | 141 | 53.19% | 2172.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3201 | 1214 | 87 | 58.62% | 3667.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1374 | 577 | 1012 | 52.87% | 1607.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 142 | 188 | 5 | 60.0% | 579.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2592 | 1329 | 80 | 65.0% | 4132.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 60 | 137 | 10 | 70.0% | 248.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 69 | 108 | 3 | 33.33% | 162.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3002 | 1017 | 105 | 57.14% | 2572.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 3016 | 1451 | 70 | 65.71% | 5089.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2954 | 1388 | 128 | 64.84% | 4025.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3173 | 1009 | 774 | 61.89% | 3049.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2794 | 1175 | 302 | 65.56% | 3650.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2300 | 1057 | 877 | 61.12% | 3047.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1619 | 1115 | 157 | 59.87% | 3225.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 313 | 226 | 58 | 55.17% | 905.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3856 | 1183 | 67 | 65.67% | 3927.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 244 | 212 | 65 | 52.31% | 525.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 38 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2957 | 1070 | 46 | 50.0% | 2985.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 433 | 312 | 38 | 60.53% | 1077.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 141 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 671.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 259 | 257 | 26 | 46.15% | 1021.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3701 | 1145 | 127 | 59.06% | 3749.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3745 | 1395 | 38 | 65.79% | 4643.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1680 | 1047 | 169 | 56.8% | 3225.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 53 | 87 | 13 | 61.54% | 250.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1563 | 1226 | 82 | 67.07% | 3639.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 213 | 213 | 46 | 39.13% | 613.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2579 | 1058 | 164 | 54.27% | 3286.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 142 | 134 | 19 | 52.63% | 277.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2432 | 1052 | 203 | 60.1% | 3499.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 126 | 157 | 10 | 70.0% | 488.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3290 | 1182 | 49 | 65.31% | 3391.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3461 | 1085 | 57 | 61.4% | 3512.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 227 | 230 | 200 | 50.0% | 213.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3548 | 1264 | 103 | 57.28% | 4213.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2335 | 1263 | 180 | 64.44% | 3638.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 57 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3614 | 1124 | 214 | 61.68% | 3308.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2424 | 1115 | 87 | 55.17% | 3142.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2054 | 868 | 20 | 50.0% | 2152.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1389 | 1083 | 40 | 60.0% | 3867.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 150 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 818.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3014 | 935 | 799 | 54.69% | 2806.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 3556 | 1037 | 186 | 66.13% | 3447.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2465 | 964 | 178 | 58.43% | 2832.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2435 | 1190 | 466 | 63.3% | 3546.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 255 | 305 | 40 | 60.0% | 659.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4378 | 1202 | 105 | 68.57% | 4271.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3254 | 1221 | 86 | 60.47% | 4074.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 290 | 282 | 133 | 39.85% | 335.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2209 | 779 | 1221 | 53.97% | 2334.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3047 | 1173 | 289 | 59.17% | 3610.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 365 | 256 | 64 | 48.44% | 916.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 444 | 344 | 72 | 48.61% | 548.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2417 | 1277 | 309 | 68.28% | 3290.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 252 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 1510.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1578 | 571 | 25 | 48.0% | 2160.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3669 | 1108 | 47 | 70.21% | 3017.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 955 | 632 | 61 | 50.82% | 1956.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3000 | 1002 | 657 | 58.45% | 2924.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2363 | 1048 | 47 | 70.21% | 2836.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2303 | 954 | 1784 | 57.51% | 2958.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3002 | 926 | 434 | 58.29% | 2860.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 213 | 184 | 28 | 57.14% | 588.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3355 | 1038 | 102 | 55.88% | 3540.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 54 | 258 | 4 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2245 | 822 | 353 | 51.56% | 2546.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 122 | 87 | 18 | 27.78% | 236.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1618 | 746 | 133 | 49.62% | 2539.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 426 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 1272.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2790 | 847 | 1210 | 59.17% | 2360.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 133 | 180 | 79 | 43.04% | 227.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 125 | 185 | 137 | 48.91% | 197.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2421 | 1006 | 91 | 67.03% | 2980.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 462 | 355 | 437 | 47.6% | 848.2 |
| IS | 7 | 955 | 478 | 824 | 52.31% | 1291.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3562 | 1068 | 201 | 60.7% | 3178.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1771 | 890 | 1063 | 59.55% | 2774.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 3609 | 1179 | 94 | 61.7% | 3968.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2433 | 1270 | 26 | 57.69% | 4082.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 5728 | 1407 | 10 | 60.0% | 4657.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2267 | 759 | 1861 | 53.04% | 2399.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3513 | 1251 | 109 | 54.13% | 4304.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 726 | 557 | 60 | 65.0% | 2054.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3426 | 1299 | 31 | 70.97% | 4121.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3618 | 1152 | 93 | 62.37% | 3571.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3413 | 1229 | 89 | 58.43% | 4555.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 79 | 80 | 11 | 18.18% | 3.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2714 | 1397 | 94 | 65.96% | 3840.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1067 | 632 | 441 | 52.15% | 2420.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3707 | 987 | 83 | 50.6% | 3115.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 917 | 699 | 217 | 57.14% | 1478.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 135 | 210 | 18 | 27.78% | 483.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2300 | 1151 | 330 | 59.7% | 3273.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 2891 | 1310 | 49 | 67.35% | 5043.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 602 | 360 | 545 | 50.46% | 886.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2155 | 1047 | 365 | 58.9% | 3056.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2572 | 1111 | 102 | 57.84% | 3176.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2984 | 1382 | 1 | 100.0% | 3230.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 3378 | 1232 | 80 | 60.0% | 4051.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 84 | 193 | 86 | 41.86% | 115.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 94 | 234 | 26 | 65.38% | 456.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3437 | 1217 | 93 | 54.84% | 4169.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 38 | 109 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2564 | 1142 | 101 | 57.43% | 3543.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 221 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 1181.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3118 | 947 | 852 | 58.33% | 2999.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 329 | 222 | 4 | 25.0% | 1399.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2336 | 1201 | 219 | 63.93% | 3114.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2278 | 1234 | 48 | 72.92% | 3235.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 96 | 129 | 17 | 41.18% | 194.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 764 | 435 | 534 | 50.19% | 1309.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2587 | 1039 | 137 | 48.91% | 2919.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3446 | 1220 | 96 | 62.5% | 4137.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 370 | 291 | 14 | 50.0% | 416.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2412 | 1083 | 112 | 59.82% | 3098.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3443 | 1077 | 314 | 61.78% | 3333.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 96 | 233 | 24 | 41.67% | 205.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 171 | 206 | 69 | 46.38% | 509.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3882 | 1418 | 36 | 58.33% | 4431.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2844 | 1222 | 71 | 66.2% | 3522.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2093 | 809 | 166 | 53.01% | 2229.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 578 | 229 | 1 | 0.0% | 409.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2690 | 1133 | 172 | 60.47% | 3206.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 118 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 191.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 74 | 94 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2810 | 1112 | 15 | 60.0% | 3254.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3373 | 1198 | 125 | 64.8% | 3594.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1524 | 1067 | 165 | 60.0% | 3172.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2634 | 1227 | 502 | 68.13% | 3149.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 259 | 238 | 145 | 42.76% | 476.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 787 | 428 | 232 | 41.38% | 819.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 5023 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 4909.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2370 | 1188 | 293 | 65.87% | 3635.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3349 | 1199 | 340 | 65.88% | 4028.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1132 | 680 | 77 | 55.84% | 1599.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2603 | 1210 | 115 | 64.35% | 3974.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 819 | 970 | 1580 | 60.51% | 2059.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1035 | 980 | 146 | 58.9% | 2431.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2072 | 776 | 284 | 57.75% | 2093.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3588 | 1367 | 96 | 66.67% | 5177.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 515 | 313 | 105 | 40.95% | 649.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1532 | 712 | 122 | 59.02% | 1341.3 |