| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6580 | 0 | 14 | 364 | 724 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 0.0 | 9.43 | 8.88 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 55.09% | 0.0% | 64.29% | 56.32% | 57.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 0.91 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1771.11 | 0 | 1552.79 | 1882.45 | 1831.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 879.28 | 0 | 829.0 | 873.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 2031 | 0 (-1) | 1845 | 1835 (-13) | 1988 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OleVas_defender][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OleVas_defender.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4334 | 1034 | 1 | 0.0% | 3876.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1604 | 782 | 28 | 53.57% | 1615.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1074 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 1595.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 943 | 959 | 45 | 62.22% | 2366.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1733 | 897 | 46 | 50.0% | 2797.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1385 | 927 | 14 | 64.29% | 1682.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1551 | 836 | 10 | 50.0% | 1398.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1148 | 746 | 11 | 36.36% | 2002.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2873 | 803 | 3 | 33.33% | 2391.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1419 | 853 | 9 | 55.56% | 1457.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2851 | 1189 | 15 | 86.67% | 2420.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1516 | 748 | 5 | 60.0% | 1423.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1337 | 921 | 11 | 54.55% | 2727.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1326 | 697 | 76 | 46.05% | 1449.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2578 | 801 | 81 | 45.68% | 1785.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1923 | 959 | 53 | 62.26% | 1861.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 803 | 662 | 67 | 61.19% | 940.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 430 | 465 | 2 | 50.0% | 286.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 653 | 417 | 8 | 25.0% | 2353.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 694 | 640 | 20 | 70.0% | 1037.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1529 | 663 | 5 | 40.0% | 802.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1455 | 756 | 10 | 40.0% | 1617.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 894 | 805 | 9 | 77.78% | 2908.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 1684 | 888 | 5 | 60.0% | 985.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2478 | 1108 | 10 | 60.0% | 2940.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1020 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 744.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2365 | 1178 | 36 | 72.22% | 2415.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1217 | 856 | 18 | 50.0% | 3105.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1614 | 983 | 48 | 60.42% | 2066.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3309 | 1087 | 88 | 62.5% | 2920.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 966 | 736 | 7 | 71.43% | 2874.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1453 | 768 | 55 | 54.55% | 1580.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1200 | 781 | 18 | 55.56% | 1242.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1085 | 518 | 6 | 33.33% | 655.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1775 | 790 | 69 | 50.72% | 1439.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1715 | 899 | 97 | 46.39% | 1865.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2280 | 970 | 53 | 50.94% | 2158.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1493 | 783 | 18 | 61.11% | 2571.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1528 | 958 | 15 | 73.33% | 1971.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1811 | 1239 | 14 | 78.57% | 4458.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1002 | 763 | 17 | 52.94% | 2005.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1558 | 767 | 21 | 52.38% | 1463.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1710 | 1042 | 9 | 77.78% | 1644.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1700 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 1508.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1725 | 1017 | 40 | 62.5% | 3356.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 922 | 715 | 6 | 66.67% | 959.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2192 | 811 | 53 | 45.28% | 1854.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 529 | 354 | 5 | 40.0% | 1502.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1823 | 972 | 7 | 57.14% | 1376.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2107 | 962 | 77 | 59.74% | 2035.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1712 | 947 | 4 | 100.0% | 1164.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1569 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 1182.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 1320 | 965 | 8 | 75.0% | 1517.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1739 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 798.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1164 | 739 | 7 | 57.14% | 1014.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 236 | 290 | 7 | 28.57% | 671.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1140 | 811 | 6 | 50.0% | 4130.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1335 | 705 | 53 | 43.4% | 1323.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2257 | 1279 | 28 | 75.0% | 3371.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1409 | 789 | 2 | 50.0% | 838.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1364 | 830 | 20 | 70.0% | 2074.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1251 | 660 | 40 | 50.0% | 994.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2213 | 1007 | 52 | 53.85% | 2153.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1424 | 981 | 31 | 67.74% | 2615.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2108 | 589 | 10 | 20.0% | 1364.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2112 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 1530.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1063 | 498 | 7 | 42.86% | 884.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2198 | 1031 | 52 | 61.54% | 2445.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1069 | 680 | 21 | 47.62% | 1308.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1607 | 1036 | 4 | 100.0% | 1317.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1250 | 975 | 10 | 70.0% | 3224.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 734 | 579 | 5 | 80.0% | 1625.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2142 | 917 | 41 | 46.34% | 1842.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 377 | 474 | 2 | 50.0% | 811.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1698 | 891 | 20 | 65.0% | 1505.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1030 | 859 | 8 | 62.5% | 1591.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1627 | 901 | 42 | 45.24% | 2408.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2396 | 1192 | 20 | 75.0% | 3061.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1751 | 773 | 19 | 42.11% | 1165.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 984 | 861 | 22 | 68.18% | 2010.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1704 | 1046 | 2 | 50.0% | 2019.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1046 | 642 | 14 | 64.29% | 1914.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1735 | 896 | 57 | 71.93% | 1927.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2125 | 610 | 36 | 33.33% | 1269.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2657 | 1100 | 46 | 63.04% | 3093.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2341 | 1073 | 14 | 71.43% | 1780.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 739 | 605 | 3 | 66.67% | 2755.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2311 | 840 | 21 | 47.62% | 1601.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2676 | 947 | 63 | 49.21% | 2349.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2193 | 801 | 70 | 51.43% | 1789.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1656 | 749 | 24 | 41.67% | 1540.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1844 | 982 | 45 | 55.56% | 2101.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1680 | 1009 | 48 | 64.58% | 2764.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1753 | 929 | 19 | 63.16% | 1668.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1857 | 814 | 56 | 41.07% | 1749.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2594 | 848 | 89 | 46.07% | 1816.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 627 | 707 | 22 | 63.64% | 1139.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1540 | 1195 | 7 | 100.0% | 3643.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1954 | 820 | 46 | 54.35% | 1945.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1354 | 925 | 15 | 80.0% | 3951.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1566 | 959 | 32 | 56.25% | 2414.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1659 | 796 | 45 | 46.67% | 1431.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2057 | 1150 | 31 | 80.65% | 2686.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1660 | 758 | 16 | 37.5% | 1515.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1845 | 982 | 130 | 59.23% | 2438.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2731 | 1250 | 6 | 83.33% | 2269.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1709 | 929 | 230 | 55.22% | 2664.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1070 | 746 | 19 | 47.37% | 2459.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1479 | 917 | 32 | 56.25% | 1728.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2522 | 976 | 45 | 57.78% | 2229.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1288 | 680 | 5 | 60.0% | 1230.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1696 | 976 | 35 | 57.14% | 2308.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1815 | 857 | 148 | 47.97% | 2201.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3161 | 1082 | 9 | 66.67% | 2094.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1136 | 1113 | 3 | 100.0% | 1388.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1450 | 807 | 50 | 54.0% | 2057.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1832 | 963 | 25 | 56.0% | 2183.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 753 | 456 | 18 | 38.89% | 1641.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2217 | 986 | 64 | 59.38% | 2421.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2490 | 1057 | 10 | 70.0% | 2151.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2658 | 1066 | 26 | 65.38% | 2794.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1333 | 908 | 28 | 60.71% | 2225.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1621 | 800 | 14 | 50.0% | 1272.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1066 | 748 | 17 | 52.94% | 2622.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1633 | 847 | 45 | 53.33% | 2333.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2530 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 1840.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1467 | 891 | 21 | 47.62% | 1916.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 464 | 741 | 9 | 55.56% | 548.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1924 | 917 | 43 | 51.16% | 2469.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1253 | 892 | 19 | 63.16% | 2337.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1648 | 816 | 12 | 50.0% | 1928.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2647 | 979 | 60 | 66.67% | 2308.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1620 | 910 | 35 | 54.29% | 2153.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1972 | 969 | 22 | 68.18% | 2062.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1726 | 954 | 68 | 54.41% | 2003.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1621 | 903 | 29 | 58.62% | 2055.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1851 | 970 | 71 | 50.7% | 1743.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1785 | 894 | 19 | 68.42% | 2201.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2803 | 1111 | 40 | 57.5% | 3054.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1006 | 712 | 12 | 50.0% | 866.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1533 | 643 | 3 | 33.33% | 987.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 972 | 808 | 2 | 100.0% | 863.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1137 | 662 | 23 | 43.48% | 1485.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2260 | 835 | 53 | 47.17% | 1738.4 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1240 | 893 | 3 | 100.0% | 1062.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1816 | 963 | 10 | 50.0% | 2364.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 913 | 889 | 22 | 63.64% | 2270.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2229 | 1052 | 5 | 80.0% | 2154.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1126 | 348 | 2 | 0.0% | 692.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1082 | 946 | 41 | 56.1% | 1990.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1557 | 564 | 9 | 33.33% | 966.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2039 | 896 | 8 | 37.5% | 2252.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 469 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 90.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 984 | 458 | 1 | 0.0% | 607.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1886 | 1126 | 27 | 74.07% | 1923.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1935 | 815 | 66 | 51.52% | 1798.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1861 | 1078 | 5 | 80.0% | 1311.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1719 | 812 | 47 | 51.06% | 1529.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2122 | 980 | 42 | 57.14% | 2471.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2578 | 958 | 81 | 51.85% | 2894.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2484 | 997 | 11 | 54.55% | 1935.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1180 | 1197 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 810 | 788 | 11 | 54.55% | 3122.7 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1524 | 507 | 9 | 22.22% | 759.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1626 | 949 | 23 | 52.17% | 2231.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1681 | 654 | 15 | 26.67% | 1227.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2285 | 920 | 432 | 51.85% | 2107.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1100 | 810 | 5 | 60.0% | 1431.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 863 | 539 | 21 | 57.14% | 2067.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 401 | 284 | 9 | 44.44% | 630.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 738 | 582 | 8 | 62.5% | 2204.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1195 | 678 | 7 | 42.86% | 942.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1818 | 1031 | 24 | 66.67% | 2792.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 935 | 756 | 98 | 47.96% | 1430.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 981 | 714 | 20 | 50.0% | 1762.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1179 | 889 | 14 | 71.43% | 2169.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 552 | 468 | 4 | 75.0% | 1318.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 809 | 644 | 19 | 63.16% | 2537.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1551 | 949 | 60 | 63.33% | 2655.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 877 | 755 | 7 | 71.43% | 887.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1829 | 937 | 36 | 44.44% | 2656.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1832 | 891 | 5 | 80.0% | 1801.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1738 | 1022 | 18 | 50.0% | 2924.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1285 | 918 | 29 | 55.17% | 2412.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2036 | 1019 | 64 | 59.38% | 2816.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1973 | 1023 | 3 | 66.67% | 1636.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1254 | 771 | 44 | 45.45% | 1604.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 857 | 664 | 3 | 33.33% | 944.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1095 | 672 | 52 | 55.77% | 1081.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2230 | 809 | 20 | 60.0% | 1750.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2134 | 961 | 145 | 59.31% | 2139.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 719 | 856 | 166 | 61.45% | 1615.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2046 | 354 | 2 | 0.0% | 1139.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 710 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 689.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1880 | 1012 | 34 | 58.82% | 2483.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 775 | 635 | 26 | 61.54% | 957.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1604 | 906 | 25 | 60.0% | 3054.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 891 | 685 | 46 | 58.7% | 1180.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1683 | 755 | 2 | 50.0% | 1526.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1195 | 855 | 14 | 64.29% | 2839.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1809 | 804 | 59 | 50.85% | 1571.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1185 | 752 | 10 | 40.0% | 2215.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1585 | 688 | 34 | 44.12% | 1031.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 714 | 729 | 40 | 60.0% | 1380.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1686 | 689 | 16 | 25.0% | 1350.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1086 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 2619.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2201 | 949 | 70 | 55.71% | 2338.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1717 | 940 | 24 | 62.5% | 1583.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1851 | 966 | 33 | 63.64% | 2459.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1942 | 860 | 61 | 49.18% | 1619.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2225 | 889 | 8 | 50.0% | 2044.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1432 | 720 | 126 | 49.21% | 1439.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 713 | 557 | 3 | 66.67% | 1107.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 714 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 390.8 |