| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 862 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.47 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 9.8 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 51.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 47.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 960.51 | 0 | 1256.0 | 1976.8 | 1506.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 579.79 | 0 | 370.0 | 636.0 | 694.0 |
| WN8 | 986 | 0 | 645 (-2) | 1269 (+7) | 1104 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OldBoyy1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OldBoyy1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 462 | 312 | 4 | 50.0% | 1569.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 547 | 352 | 10 | 30.0% | 322.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 995 | 461 | 5 | 40.0% | 773.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 287 | 272 | 12 | 41.67% | 534.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 388 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 2481.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 326 | 630 | 3 | 66.67% | 295.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 257 | 316 | 3 | 66.67% | 606.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 992 | 461 | 20 | 40.0% | 719.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 110 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 361.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1563 | 738 | 20 | 60.0% | 1078.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1493 | 828 | 52 | 53.85% | 1259.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1298 | 812 | 43 | 55.81% | 1531.6 |
| null | 0 | 1088 | 375 | 11 | 45.45% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 341 | 250 | 14 | 42.86% | 553.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 363 | 312 | 10 | 40.0% | 1165.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 377 | 428 | 5 | 40.0% | 1621.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1172 | 818 | 8 | 50.0% | 2555.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 266 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 738.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 672 | 578 | 27 | 55.56% | 660.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 420 | 420 | 31 | 35.48% | 162.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 870 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 2983.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 196 | 398 | 4 | 75.0% | 486.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 306 | 445 | 2 | 100.0% | 629.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1933 | 780 | 40 | 57.5% | 1513.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 686 | 611 | 19 | 52.63% | 846.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 689 | 502 | 17 | 58.82% | 1078.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1302 | 907 | 15 | 66.67% | 1800.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 339 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 77.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1233 | 606 | 122 | 48.36% | 753.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1200 | 495 | 2 | 0.0% | 1003.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 718 | 337 | 3 | 0.0% | 452.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 421 | 220 | 16 | 25.0% | 1236.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 318 | 491 | 3 | 66.67% | 1985.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 701 | 663 | 2 | 50.0% | 6124.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 211 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 49.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 50 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 398 | 271 | 6 | 66.67% | 1023.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1075 | 583 | 10 | 30.0% | 944.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 1751 | 1329 | 1 | 100.0% | 14463.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 803 | 634 | 47 | 53.19% | 998.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 943 | 691 | 8 | 62.5% | 3185.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 745 | 475 | 90 | 52.22% | 585.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 436 | 471 | 7 | 100.0% | 1052.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 563 | 368 | 28 | 57.14% | 1123.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1062 | 876 | 14 | 57.14% | 2316.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1246 | 597 | 6 | 33.33% | 557.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 320 | 354 | 7 | 57.14% | 811.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 668 | 596 | 26 | 53.85% | 1175.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 511 | 361 | 13 | 30.77% | 1589.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 171 | 126 | 2 | 0.0% | 566.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 519 | 535 | 12 | 50.0% | 740.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1345 | 942 | 18 | 72.22% | 2038.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1703 | 521 | 17 | 47.06% | 1291.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 101 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 270.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1092 | 756 | 17 | 64.71% | 2906.9 |