| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33500 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 115 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.33 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 55.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1685.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 2274.0 | 1810.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 775.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 299.0 | 737.0 |
| WN8 | 1949 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 1850 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1028 | 2 | 2 | 1032 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 58.56% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 58.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1778 | 1963 | 485 | 1776.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 837 | 953 | 437 | 836.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.51 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 10.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 962 | 976 | 33 | 1877 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 54.26% | 52.87% | 51.52% | 51.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.72 | 1.18 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1852 | 1123 | 761 | 1672.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 0.61 | 2.15 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 810 | 674 | 402 | 711.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.12 | 8.12 | 11.52 | 8.61 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Okulatus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Okulatus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 171 | 454 | 7 | 42.86% | 60.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1267 | 756 | 64 | 54.69% | 1513.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 741 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 1313.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1861 | 1115 | 36 | 72.22% | 2487.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1424 | 808 | 44 | 45.45% | 1665.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1232 | 768 | 389 | 55.01% | 1577.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 257 | 334 | 17 | 58.82% | 914.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 628 | 555 | 145 | 54.48% | 1133.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1258 | 754 | 75 | 57.33% | 1471.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 64 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1591 | 926 | 467 | 56.96% | 1867.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2187 | 1011 | 30 | 70.0% | 2328.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1878 | 926 | 31 | 58.06% | 1874.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 370 | 395 | 17 | 58.82% | 914.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1844 | 952 | 143 | 58.74% | 2060.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 546 | 454 | 13 | 38.46% | 693.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1307 | 720 | 171 | 53.22% | 1397.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1155 | 750 | 55 | 58.18% | 1342.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2516 | 838 | 107 | 57.01% | 1919.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2853 | 775 | 91 | 46.15% | 2327.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1575 | 771 | 596 | 59.23% | 2054.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 220 | 486 | 5 | 100.0% | 1265.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2123 | 738 | 25 | 52.0% | 1469.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 379 | 405 | 4 | 50.0% | 233.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1200 | 688 | 155 | 55.48% | 1094.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1477 | 930 | 252 | 54.37% | 1937.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1803 | 817 | 27 | 51.85% | 1844.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1102 | 446 | 34 | 44.12% | 1427.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1216 | 662 | 12 | 33.33% | 1062.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1666 | 947 | 15 | 53.33% | 1812.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 853 | 807 | 94 | 55.32% | 969.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2205 | 790 | 454 | 55.95% | 1891.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 592 | 496 | 21 | 33.33% | 745.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2548 | 895 | 154 | 53.9% | 2246.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1925 | 993 | 60 | 66.67% | 2261.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 461 | 495 | 8 | 62.5% | 1254.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2168 | 819 | 184 | 51.09% | 1776.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1361 | 829 | 17 | 47.06% | 2005.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2081 | 828 | 154 | 58.44% | 1805.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1120 | 691 | 11 | 27.27% | 1048.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 202 | 368 | 19 | 63.16% | 1376.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 734 | 615 | 37 | 62.16% | 1004.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 914 | 510 | 103 | 59.22% | 1860.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 688 | 471 | 17 | 41.18% | 1873.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1456 | 673 | 84 | 53.57% | 1894.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 637 | 500 | 48 | 72.92% | 2611.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2748 | 900 | 1268 | 55.36% | 2091.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1684 | 896 | 116 | 54.31% | 2242.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 345 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 1905.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2178 | 740 | 99 | 55.56% | 1650.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 52 | 144 | 8 | 50.0% | 91.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2927 | 980 | 299 | 58.19% | 2699.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 464 | 685 | 26 | 65.38% | 918.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2412 | 862 | 313 | 52.72% | 2012.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 280 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 1601.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 13 | 76 | 4 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1700 | 895 | 775 | 54.58% | 2280.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 184 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 277.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1790 | 987 | 210 | 61.9% | 2361.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1269 | 695 | 181 | 49.17% | 1520.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1560 | 820 | 200 | 60.0% | 1820.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 330 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 1724.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2696 | 1029 | 48 | 64.58% | 2270.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 415 | 440 | 19 | 52.63% | 1534.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 854 | 476 | 59 | 62.71% | 2539.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1970 | 936 | 219 | 62.1% | 2030.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 622 | 431 | 47 | 57.45% | 1276.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2324 | 832 | 263 | 57.79% | 1830.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1776 | 980 | 416 | 58.65% | 2449.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 37 | 46 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1065 | 575 | 21 | 28.57% | 979.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1791 | 968 | 430 | 60.23% | 2278.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1586 | 854 | 81 | 58.02% | 1982.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 356 | 364 | 14 | 57.14% | 1752.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2364 | 823 | 30 | 40.0% | 1457.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2512 | 872 | 212 | 58.96% | 2049.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2110 | 1061 | 59 | 59.32% | 2730.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 171 | 412 | 18 | 61.11% | 1086.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1448 | 720 | 90 | 47.78% | 1178.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1339 | 568 | 266 | 55.26% | 2072.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2591 | 789 | 207 | 53.62% | 2293.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1586 | 836 | 37 | 59.46% | 2269.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 434 | 695 | 24 | 62.5% | 776.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1831 | 839 | 235 | 58.72% | 2666.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 339 | 433 | 81 | 67.9% | 1853.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2050 | 716 | 489 | 49.49% | 1610.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1822 | 674 | 197 | 54.31% | 1791.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2264 | 807 | 281 | 50.53% | 1899.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 349 | 170 | 3 | 0.0% | 262.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1433 | 840 | 403 | 53.35% | 1808.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 512 | 532 | 2 | 50.0% | 453.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2674 | 908 | 473 | 56.45% | 2250.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 749 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 620.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2768 | 907 | 74 | 56.76% | 2578.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1066 | 704 | 28 | 46.43% | 1325.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 600 | 695 | 41 | 51.22% | 1419.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 185 | 236 | 9 | 44.44% | 560.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2431 | 1049 | 51 | 62.75% | 2603.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 811 | 518 | 190 | 56.84% | 1912.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 707 | 643 | 22 | 45.45% | 1371.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1839 | 912 | 151 | 58.28% | 2143.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1880 | 1019 | 394 | 57.87% | 2209.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1823 | 708 | 22 | 50.0% | 1532.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1777 | 664 | 272 | 52.57% | 1431.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 366 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2712 | 879 | 351 | 56.98% | 1947.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 724 | 377 | 78 | 52.56% | 1278.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1700 | 629 | 393 | 47.58% | 1332.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2684 | 931 | 34 | 55.88% | 2003.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 362 | 439 | 55 | 52.73% | 1065.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1084 | 714 | 833 | 48.86% | 1219.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 405 | 330 | 24 | 62.5% | 903.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1028 | 667 | 24 | 50.0% | 772.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2147 | 733 | 793 | 52.33% | 1870.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2443 | 848 | 64 | 42.19% | 1848.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2139 | 696 | 191 | 50.79% | 1665.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 365 | 436 | 6 | 66.67% | 2444.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1885 | 869 | 161 | 50.93% | 1847.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 379 | 305 | 58 | 50.0% | 685.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2046 | 758 | 26 | 50.0% | 1442.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2344 | 783 | 63 | 58.73% | 1819.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 250 | 359 | 16 | 50.0% | 896.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1879 | 981 | 57 | 63.16% | 2142.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2162 | 818 | 300 | 55.33% | 1617.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 927 | 542 | 14 | 35.71% | 648.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 89 | 379 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 933 | 689 | 15 | 53.33% | 1581.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1869 | 747 | 16 | 56.25% | 1467.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2451 | 1046 | 135 | 57.04% | 2145.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 539 | 432 | 31 | 67.74% | 2513.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 853 | 596 | 344 | 66.57% | 2533.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1180 | 673 | 1037 | 49.66% | 1597.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1379 | 897 | 91 | 60.44% | 2304.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1668 | 796 | 870 | 55.06% | 1935.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 91 | 123 | 8 | 37.5% | 133.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2846 | 921 | 329 | 55.32% | 2450.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2714 | 959 | 222 | 61.26% | 2405.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1434 | 883 | 331 | 57.7% | 2143.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 302 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 2307.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1762 | 956 | 116 | 52.59% | 2156.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 483 | 428 | 24 | 62.5% | 1554.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1685 | 863 | 716 | 55.03% | 2087.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 952 | 585 | 21 | 42.86% | 818.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1934 | 903 | 176 | 61.36% | 1982.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2300 | 818 | 89 | 48.31% | 1883.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2475 | 837 | 63 | 61.9% | 1943.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 413.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1341 | 815 | 30 | 46.67% | 1753.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 360 | 494 | 26 | 50.0% | 1455.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 845 | 631 | 14 | 57.14% | 964.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3438 | 1007 | 51 | 58.82% | 2306.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 427 | 269 | 50 | 52.0% | 900.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1999 | 924 | 84 | 53.57% | 1940.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 408 | 506 | 16 | 50.0% | 1111.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 64 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 301.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 466 | 320 | 33 | 45.45% | 1247.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1113 | 606 | 21 | 38.1% | 746.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 174 | 186 | 7 | 28.57% | 412.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 350 | 276 | 45 | 53.33% | 1160.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1697 | 806 | 21 | 28.57% | 1816.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 902 | 591 | 16 | 43.75% | 2073.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1564 | 894 | 607 | 55.68% | 2141.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 223 | 229 | 6 | 50.0% | 264.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1901 | 865 | 266 | 61.65% | 2533.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 966 | 405 | 6 | 66.67% | 1633.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2830 | 1179 | 53 | 67.92% | 3216.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 655 | 696 | 92 | 52.17% | 856.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1760 | 1017 | 35 | 62.86% | 2613.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 270 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 1137.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1492 | 983 | 12 | 66.67% | 2791.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1271 | 564 | 280 | 52.5% | 1830.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2321 | 796 | 126 | 50.79% | 1832.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1021 | 931 | 3 | 66.67% | 2279.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 706 | 464 | 38 | 73.68% | 1319.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 459 | 371 | 12 | 50.0% | 810.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3079 | 1050 | 64 | 64.06% | 2459.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1545 | 874 | 238 | 60.92% | 1897.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1885 | 1013 | 253 | 61.66% | 2342.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1924 | 800 | 13 | 38.46% | 1858.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1322 | 655 | 145 | 62.07% | 1975.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3249 | 1105 | 93 | 60.22% | 2518.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 474 | 405 | 321 | 53.89% | 1386.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 317 | 364 | 12 | 83.33% | 1767.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2902 | 1047 | 128 | 63.28% | 2064.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1644 | 926 | 52 | 57.69% | 2068.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 164 | 4 | 25.0% | 252.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 738 | 668 | 342 | 62.87% | 3699.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 301 | 287 | 6 | 50.0% | 1007.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 718 | 475 | 67 | 53.73% | 1564.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 102 | 135 | 10 | 50.0% | 360.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1363 | 843 | 89 | 58.43% | 1651.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2414 | 923 | 281 | 59.07% | 2197.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 126 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 387.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2294 | 702 | 11 | 63.64% | 1773.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 210 | 234 | 27 | 51.85% | 431.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 644 | 423 | 187 | 45.99% | 1379.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1970 | 859 | 46 | 56.52% | 1755.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2343 | 901 | 59 | 55.93% | 2167.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2736 | 996 | 64 | 57.81% | 2490.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1856 | 704 | 102 | 51.96% | 1326.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 491 | 300 | 166 | 53.01% | 739.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 75 | 167 | 2 | 100.0% | 435.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 987 | 635 | 208 | 59.13% | 2681.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 200.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2858 | 914 | 75 | 53.33% | 2468.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 812 | 476 | 200 | 48.0% | 1375.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 381 | 280 | 31 | 51.61% | 544.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2125 | 983 | 23 | 65.22% | 2143.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1927 | 807 | 18 | 50.0% | 1699.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3376 | 944 | 62 | 51.61% | 2551.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 42 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1570 | 600 | 462 | 49.57% | 1715.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3156 | 960 | 87 | 62.07% | 3214.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 294 | 365 | 13 | 30.77% | 1027.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 906 | 695 | 20 | 60.0% | 1544.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1229 | 666 | 307 | 60.26% | 2589.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1657 | 545 | 270 | 46.3% | 1570.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2387 | 837 | 2 | 0.0% | 2379.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1763 | 1008 | 438 | 52.74% | 2651.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 101 | 7 | 14.29% | 102.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1258 | 577 | 65 | 55.38% | 1722.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 50 | 125 | 4 | 75.0% | 324.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 730 | 702 | 2 | 50.0% | 630.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 106 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 40.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1552 | 919 | 31 | 67.74% | 1961.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 134 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 348.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 132 | 167 | 13 | 46.15% | 80.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1621 | 625 | 92 | 47.83% | 1348.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 844 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 4218.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 626 | 513 | 82 | 37.8% | 634.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 828 | 674 | 6 | 66.67% | 1343.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1767 | 1026 | 255 | 60.39% | 2442.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 555 | 403 | 335 | 54.63% | 1918.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2741 | 1083 | 44 | 52.27% | 3161.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 813 | 639 | 79 | 51.9% | 776.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2646 | 880 | 143 | 48.25% | 2216.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 833 | 714 | 7 | 57.14% | 1547.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2306 | 731 | 60 | 48.33% | 1644.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 888 | 835 | 7 | 71.43% | 1437.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 205 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 211.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1671 | 918 | 115 | 53.91% | 1988.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 837 | 612 | 21 | 42.86% | 702.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2312 | 838 | 70 | 51.43% | 1859.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1532 | 940 | 98 | 61.22% | 1944.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1487 | 407 | 2 | 0.0% | 988.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 497 | 698 | 188 | 51.06% | 873.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 163 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 671.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 698 | 520 | 6 | 33.33% | 983.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3051 | 1210 | 17 | 58.82% | 3295.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 771 | 477 | 2 | 0.0% | 817.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1667 | 954 | 8 | 75.0% | 1672.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 175 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 94 | 184 | 8 | 50.0% | 242.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1879 | 907 | 40 | 70.0% | 1845.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1744 | 1161 | 25 | 76.0% | 2406.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1945 | 669 | 227 | 53.3% | 1468.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1310 | 908 | 43 | 53.49% | 1693.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 110 | 193 | 5 | 60.0% | 586.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 688 | 555 | 97 | 64.95% | 2395.1 |
| null | 0 | 1767 | 519 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 265 | 246 | 8 | 62.5% | 823.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1781 | 937 | 72 | 54.17% | 1924.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1843 | 968 | 99 | 56.57% | 2234.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1573 | 894 | 110 | 60.0% | 2094.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1920 | 1065 | 308 | 63.96% | 2771.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 975 | 524 | 1267 | 52.41% | 1516.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 664 | 421 | 34 | 41.18% | 1051.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1725 | 893 | 237 | 58.23% | 2012.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 944 | 757 | 29 | 51.72% | 1964.8 |