| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18738 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1461.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 737.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1715 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 0 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 36 | 0 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 30.56% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 27.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.42 | 0.0 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1535 | 1214 | 0 | 1375.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 453 | 513 | 0 | 483.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.33 | 10.97 | 0.0 | 10.15 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 234 | 1173 | 444 | 90 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.77 |
| Winrate | 38.46% | 49.53% | 43.69% | 57.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 1.4 | 1.87 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 2128 | 1446 | 756 | 1948.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.24 | 1.88 | 1.48 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 690 | 752 | 540 | 889.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.26 | 7.36 | 9.32 | 8.79 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Offiezierolaf][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Offiezierolaf.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 602 | 623 | 31 | 51.61% | 932.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1018 | 796 | 7 | 71.43% | 1833.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2158 | 732 | 24 | 41.67% | 1500.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 969 | 614 | 48 | 33.33% | 788.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 289 | 282 | 18 | 27.78% | 213.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2287 | 1135 | 368 | 61.96% | 2700.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 95 | 194 | 131 | 43.51% | 82.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1000 | 675 | 79 | 48.1% | 1214.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1561 | 942 | 20 | 50.0% | 1792.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 516 | 482 | 30 | 53.33% | 980.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1199 | 770 | 72 | 44.44% | 1502.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 583 | 453 | 16 | 37.5% | 1211.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 772 | 677 | 1 | 0.0% | 2830.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 493 | 487 | 194 | 40.21% | 534.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 49 | 140 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2755 | 809 | 36 | 47.22% | 1975.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 230 | 211 | 9 | 44.44% | 736.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2074 | 884 | 84 | 51.19% | 1926.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1163 | 797 | 2 | 50.0% | 617.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1016 | 684 | 82 | 45.12% | 1040.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 180 | 350 | 6 | 66.67% | 631.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 521 | 418 | 2 | 0.0% | 2022.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 235 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 402.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 397 | 261 | 3 | 0.0% | 150.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 92 | 127 | 30 | 46.67% | 147.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 59 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1115 | 641 | 65 | 36.92% | 1184.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1390 | 702 | 230 | 49.57% | 1244.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1252 | 880 | 75 | 58.67% | 1639.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 877 | 673 | 74 | 45.95% | 1068.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1067 | 780 | 32 | 53.13% | 2795.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1895 | 1059 | 18 | 55.56% | 2435.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 64 | 161 | 42 | 45.24% | 56.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 450 | 435 | 76 | 42.11% | 601.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2592 | 666 | 9 | 22.22% | 1375.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 195 | 283 | 19 | 42.11% | 265.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 100 | 285 | 3 | 66.67% | 332.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2068 | 1092 | 6 | 66.67% | 1641.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1376 | 732 | 46 | 43.48% | 1366.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3157 | 957 | 27 | 48.15% | 2903.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 507 | 405 | 13 | 46.15% | 1211.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 332 | 304 | 5 | 20.0% | 148.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2133 | 801 | 69 | 50.72% | 1727.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1825 | 902 | 20 | 65.0% | 2134.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 45 | 82 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 859 | 641 | 81 | 48.15% | 1361.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 876 | 707 | 13 | 61.54% | 907.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 37 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1094 | 877 | 87 | 55.17% | 1777.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 59 | 85 | 11 | 54.55% | 218.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 177 | 221 | 13 | 15.38% | 316.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1083 | 826 | 4 | 50.0% | 1519.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 315 | 457 | 8 | 50.0% | 1167.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3681 | 1321 | 25 | 60.0% | 5160.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 77 | 85 | 31 | 32.26% | 3.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 839 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 2474.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 228 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 124.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 668 | 463 | 66 | 40.91% | 852.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 58 | 143 | 37 | 43.24% | 26.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2528 | 853 | 6 | 33.33% | 1988.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 587 | 480 | 52 | 44.23% | 527.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 91 | 215 | 95 | 46.32% | 82.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2795 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 2039.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 706 | 431 | 12 | 50.0% | 955.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 202 | 275 | 38 | 42.11% | 317.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 187 | 217 | 95 | 45.26% | 154.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1905 | 1097 | 12 | 50.0% | 2930.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 690 | 617 | 24 | 58.33% | 1092.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1996 | 997 | 2038 | 55.1% | 2676.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 307 | 288 | 7 | 28.57% | 671.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2636 | 1099 | 17 | 64.71% | 1981.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 158 | 152 | 16 | 25.0% | 218.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 326 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 508.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1967 | 1115 | 4 | 75.0% | 3021.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 149 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 299.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 580 | 470 | 84 | 47.62% | 698.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 368 | 441 | 3 | 33.33% | 1407.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1856 | 830 | 138 | 49.28% | 1894.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2640 | 1077 | 49 | 57.14% | 2687.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 128 | 251 | 11 | 72.73% | 743.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2101 | 835 | 69 | 46.38% | 1733.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 2531 | 718 | 120 | 47.5% | 2238.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1684 | 889 | 97 | 53.61% | 1551.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3696 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 4544.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 528 | 330 | 9 | 44.44% | 736.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2096 | 1053 | 399 | 56.64% | 2882.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 408 | 489 | 43 | 53.49% | 1077.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1333 | 631 | 255 | 54.12% | 1349.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 690 | 489 | 2 | 50.0% | 1538.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2732 | 739 | 2 | 50.0% | 2364.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 861 | 675 | 175 | 52.57% | 1133.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 582 | 459 | 43 | 48.84% | 985.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 515 | 658 | 16 | 68.75% | 1179.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1644 | 823 | 26 | 57.69% | 1414.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2396 | 1009 | 85 | 56.47% | 2472.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 128 | 478 | 5 | 100.0% | 674.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2552 | 1029 | 12 | 66.67% | 1727.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 937 | 729 | 43 | 60.47% | 1932.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 175 | 6 | 83.33% | 343.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 645 | 484 | 16 | 31.25% | 868.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2038 | 1084 | 40 | 62.5% | 2599.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 137 | 198 | 31 | 41.94% | 185.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 120 | 200 | 7 | 42.86% | 40.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2354 | 849 | 163 | 49.08% | 2068.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 111 | 181 | 13 | 15.38% | 113.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2140 | 963 | 69 | 57.97% | 2268.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 353 | 532 | 13 | 76.92% | 668.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 447 | 349 | 18 | 27.78% | 1030.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 903 | 644 | 32 | 53.13% | 1234.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1371 | 723 | 317 | 51.42% | 1464.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 53 | 234 | 6 | 66.67% | 262.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 782 | 648 | 31 | 45.16% | 1024.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 37 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2329 | 758 | 225 | 50.22% | 1888.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 997 | 696 | 23 | 47.83% | 1276.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 41 | 85 | 17 | 52.94% | 108.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1601 | 872 | 32 | 53.13% | 1605.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 132 | 8 | 37.5% | 95.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2622 | 935 | 27 | 55.56% | 1948.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1153 | 717 | 192 | 54.17% | 1659.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3460 | 980 | 45 | 53.33% | 3187.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40 | 53 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2143 | 1059 | 272 | 58.82% | 2341.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1784 | 809 | 139 | 46.76% | 1672.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 104 | 197 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 426 | 423 | 33 | 54.55% | 716.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 883 | 629 | 58 | 43.1% | 1193.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2250 | 757 | 114 | 43.86% | 1765.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 140 | 191 | 65 | 56.92% | 275.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3366 | 975 | 16 | 50.0% | 1985.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 124 | 169 | 14 | 28.57% | 160.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 261 | 346 | 29 | 44.83% | 1184.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 44 | 283 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| IS | 7 | 935 | 686 | 16 | 56.25% | 1184.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 449 | 235 | 8 | 25.0% | 322.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2175 | 835 | 114 | 43.86% | 2206.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 454 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 420.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1027 | 655 | 2 | 50.0% | 1566.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1960 | 894 | 13 | 53.85% | 1586.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2821 | 906 | 396 | 54.8% | 2283.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1587 | 911 | 374 | 51.07% | 2244.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 57 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2904 | 873 | 28 | 39.29% | 2131.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2941 | 987 | 132 | 52.27% | 2471.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2275 | 803 | 53 | 35.85% | 1784.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 106 | 246 | 23 | 43.48% | 68.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 35 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1893 | 1011 | 59 | 62.71% | 2694.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1038 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 1006.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1198 | 457 | 2 | 0.0% | 702.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 432 | 374 | 3 | 33.33% | 810.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2054 | 887 | 29 | 48.28% | 1387.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1593 | 814 | 148 | 51.35% | 1455.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 789 | 608 | 139 | 42.45% | 849.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 158 | 243 | 136 | 50.0% | 405.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1043 | 605 | 30 | 33.33% | 1058.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1807 | 1134 | 38 | 73.68% | 2535.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 120 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 71.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1671 | 801 | 181 | 54.7% | 1636.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 138 | 226 | 41 | 46.34% | 303.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 121 | 234 | 5 | 60.0% | 454.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 221 | 254 | 11 | 36.36% | 442.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 104 | 39 | 33.33% | 43.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 735 | 629 | 10 | 60.0% | 843.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 140 | 118 | 6 | 0.0% | 257.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 387 | 333 | 12 | 50.0% | 1234.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 890 | 662 | 255 | 49.41% | 1089.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 491 | 441 | 10 | 60.0% | 1058.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 643 | 574 | 3 | 66.67% | 1111.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2090 | 1036 | 10 | 70.0% | 2285.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 868 | 715 | 61 | 47.54% | 1211.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22 | 105 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 766 | 975 | 3 | 66.67% | 1839.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2221 | 1135 | 3 | 66.67% | 2331.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 626 | 453 | 193 | 46.11% | 1189.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2948 | 763 | 37 | 32.43% | 2284.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 853 | 511 | 10 | 10.0% | 1358.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 8 | 82 | 6 | 50.0% | 139.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 843 | 624 | 116 | 46.55% | 909.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3042 | 1072 | 66 | 63.64% | 2499.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 144 | 223 | 15 | 20.0% | 507.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 792 | 698 | 13 | 53.85% | 1569.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 546 | 660 | 14 | 50.0% | 2287.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 71 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 106.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1576 | 905 | 97 | 44.33% | 2113.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2373 | 997 | 108 | 65.74% | 2163.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 679 | 576 | 120 | 45.83% | 1092.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 78 | 155 | 40 | 47.5% | 129.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 205 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 260.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 86 | 112 | 8 | 25.0% | 182.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 458 | 503 | 29 | 51.72% | 1575.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 69 | 154 | 72 | 38.89% | 0.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3010 | 973 | 31 | 51.61% | 2636.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 59 | 91 | 3 | 0.0% | 30.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 340 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 1142.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 530 | 552 | 65 | 50.77% | 937.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 177 | 309 | 11 | 63.64% | 619.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 268 | 238 | 22 | 40.91% | 519.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 278 | 376 | 6 | 50.0% | 984.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 114 | 214 | 21 | 61.9% | 245.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1349 | 728 | 58 | 41.38% | 1375.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 732 | 648 | 10 | 50.0% | 1195.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1801 | 867 | 7 | 57.14% | 1885.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2247 | 822 | 179 | 48.6% | 1811.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 522 | 424 | 27 | 37.04% | 687.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1449 | 709 | 168 | 49.4% | 1395.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 342 | 391 | 22 | 36.36% | 737.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 378 | 406 | 33 | 36.36% | 394.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 767 | 476 | 3 | 33.33% | 1002.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1812 | 684 | 220 | 39.09% | 1540.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1164 | 838 | 14 | 64.29% | 1376.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 237 | 392 | 4 | 50.0% | 1118.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2562 | 1037 | 15 | 73.33% | 2205.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 57 | 264 | 3 | 100.0% | 263.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 231 | 245 | 180 | 43.89% | 280.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1711 | 827 | 74 | 51.35% | 1249.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2157 | 796 | 42 | 47.62% | 1913.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2372 | 914 | 58 | 50.0% | 2582.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3307 | 1030 | 180 | 47.22% | 2444.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1599 | 760 | 67 | 49.25% | 1547.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 132 | 180 | 34 | 44.12% | 105.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 54 | 196 | 35 | 42.86% | 54.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1262 | 707 | 169 | 51.48% | 1253.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2496 | 865 | 163 | 48.47% | 1973.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1172 | 555 | 3 | 33.33% | 975.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 108 | 212 | 23 | 56.52% | 179.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 56 | 93 | 3 | 33.33% | 16.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 519 | 578 | 3 | 66.67% | 719.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 410 | 411 | 31 | 51.61% | 844.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 912 | 713 | 42 | 54.76% | 1078.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 703 | 401 | 55 | 36.36% | 953.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2585 | 1007 | 220 | 55.0% | 2611.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 628 | 522 | 124 | 50.0% | 604.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2316 | 1083 | 19 | 52.63% | 3018.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 85 | 107 | 2 | 0.0% | 274.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 124 | 271 | 3 | 100.0% | 635.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2492 | 1104 | 648 | 59.41% | 2527.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 856 | 729 | 47 | 57.45% | 970.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 248 | 150 | 2 | 0.0% | 154.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1021 | 751 | 60 | 53.33% | 1115.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 329 | 540 | 4 | 75.0% | 933.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1120 | 701 | 919 | 47.44% | 1337.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 242 | 371 | 5 | 40.0% | 402.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1718 | 878 | 37 | 51.35% | 2830.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 974 | 714 | 208 | 48.08% | 1088.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 150 | 262 | 8 | 62.5% | 500.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 787 | 565 | 37 | 35.14% | 977.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 94 | 163 | 20 | 55.0% | 224.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1151 | 621 | 7 | 42.86% | 1112.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 299 | 418 | 33 | 54.55% | 684.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2079 | 932 | 87 | 52.87% | 2692.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 888 | 679 | 123 | 51.22% | 1479.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1790 | 1000 | 118 | 58.47% | 2397.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 803 | 556 | 31 | 38.71% | 838.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2401 | 1220 | 16 | 56.25% | 2574.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1754 | 725 | 154 | 50.0% | 1319.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 146 | 274 | 25 | 48.0% | 273.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 235 | 377 | 2 | 50.0% | 934.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1204 | 808 | 21 | 38.1% | 2414.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 503 | 699 | 44 | 38.64% | 748.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1119 | 851 | 40 | 45.0% | 2342.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 147 | 226 | 5 | 80.0% | 755.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 256 | 231 | 226 | 44.69% | 206.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2536 | 993 | 39 | 46.15% | 2348.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1154 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 1346.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 500 | 354 | 203 | 42.86% | 465.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 684 | 471 | 38 | 42.11% | 1583.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 50 | 160 | 70 | 44.29% | 38.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 82 | 170 | 140 | 46.43% | 72.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1836 | 948 | 26 | 65.38% | 1851.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 666 | 594 | 384 | 51.82% | 1277.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1283 | 534 | 3 | 33.33% | 1425.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 334 | 311 | 99 | 41.41% | 756.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 282 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 1487.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 91 | 136 | 16 | 56.25% | 160.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2116 | 999 | 136 | 58.09% | 2852.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 276 | 252 | 4 | 0.0% | 1440.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1236 | 669 | 75 | 45.33% | 1404.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1934 | 721 | 30 | 36.67% | 1089.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1523 | 1062 | 4 | 75.0% | 4069.7 |