| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35948 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 256 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.69 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 52.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.98% | 48.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1254.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1841.27 | 2052.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 621.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 887.0 | 904.0 |
| WN8 | 1728 | 0 | 0 | 2105 (+1) | 2193 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1559 | 0 | 0 | 1559.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 581 | 0 | 0 | 581.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 134 | 264 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.86 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 50.75% | 50.0% | 47.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.57 | 0.73 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1996 | 1344 | 699 | 1680.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.48 | 1.19 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 554 | 632 | 361 | 732.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.5 | 7.88 | 7.29 | 7.48 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OdNoRuk1Y_PoVaR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OdNoRuk1Y_PoVaR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 104 | 115 | 14 | 42.86% | 241.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 260 | 248 | 14 | 42.86% | 1069.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1481 | 763 | 57 | 54.39% | 1846.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1057 | 704 | 49 | 44.9% | 1636.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1831 | 645 | 25 | 40.0% | 1913.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 173 | 244 | 55 | 58.18% | 495.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 837 | 559 | 532 | 53.01% | 1827.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1613 | 739 | 23 | 47.83% | 2049.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 302 | 432 | 131 | 54.2% | 1063.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1914 | 836 | 178 | 52.25% | 2071.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1513 | 929 | 1092 | 58.61% | 2488.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 940 | 609 | 71 | 45.07% | 1770.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2136 | 814 | 67 | 50.75% | 1289.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 114 | 136 | 13 | 61.54% | 553.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 987 | 741 | 18 | 44.44% | 1741.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2308 | 1009 | 72 | 41.67% | 2462.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 4 | 66 | 8 | 37.5% | 4.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1336 | 729 | 194 | 54.12% | 1547.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 777 | 427 | 60 | 45.0% | 1398.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1252 | 773 | 89 | 57.3% | 2004.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2502 | 550 | 59 | 38.98% | 1807.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1910 | 907 | 53 | 60.38% | 1910.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1150 | 875 | 31 | 67.74% | 2839.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1711 | 855 | 129 | 59.69% | 2171.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 288 | 364 | 18 | 55.56% | 1098.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 957 | 559 | 889 | 55.01% | 1615.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 793 | 461 | 317 | 53.63% | 1493.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1515 | 725 | 318 | 50.63% | 1644.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2376 | 852 | 79 | 56.96% | 1779.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 670 | 507 | 12 | 41.67% | 1666.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1642 | 710 | 43 | 58.14% | 2323.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 681 | 444 | 23 | 26.09% | 541.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1267 | 569 | 126 | 47.62% | 1265.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 839 | 660 | 41 | 56.1% | 1133.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 97 | 62 | 3 | 33.33% | 208.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 573 | 412 | 49 | 51.02% | 880.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2263 | 905 | 122 | 54.92% | 2515.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1723 | 616 | 78 | 42.31% | 1418.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 742 | 518 | 49 | 59.18% | 1595.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 557 | 611 | 16 | 43.75% | 1614.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1352 | 853 | 72 | 55.56% | 2094.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 242 | 282 | 7 | 71.43% | 947.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2333 | 888 | 44 | 54.55% | 1711.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 203 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 730.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 419 | 302 | 99 | 48.48% | 911.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 598 | 730 | 19 | 68.42% | 2139.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2452 | 818 | 15 | 40.0% | 1768.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1192 | 515 | 30 | 63.33% | 1377.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1732 | 680 | 537 | 49.91% | 1382.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1735 | 664 | 52 | 46.15% | 1438.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 348 | 265 | 38 | 63.16% | 925.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 105 | 138 | 53 | 50.94% | 286.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 924 | 621 | 185 | 54.05% | 1184.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 359 | 471 | 137 | 64.23% | 2406.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 413 | 345 | 12 | 58.33% | 888.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1142 | 763 | 40 | 55.0% | 1110.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 354 | 310 | 24 | 45.83% | 904.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1924 | 968 | 174 | 59.77% | 2600.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 109 | 156 | 82 | 46.34% | 270.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 688 | 401 | 17 | 47.06% | 602.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 323 | 248 | 53 | 56.6% | 1082.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1939 | 799 | 2 | 50.0% | 5579.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2181 | 822 | 177 | 54.8% | 2177.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 982 | 515 | 127 | 52.76% | 1724.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 216 | 354 | 3 | 33.33% | 580.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1422 | 790 | 215 | 53.95% | 1469.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1701 | 789 | 192 | 50.52% | 2032.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 486 | 472 | 26 | 61.54% | 1185.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 258 | 564 | 5 | 80.0% | 468.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1470 | 842 | 35 | 62.86% | 2600.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 748 | 669 | 27 | 55.56% | 1863.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 367 | 283 | 134 | 49.25% | 648.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 950 | 504 | 367 | 55.04% | 1282.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 367 | 350 | 46 | 54.35% | 1349.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2410 | 772 | 538 | 51.49% | 2355.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 774 | 499 | 164 | 53.66% | 1472.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 148 | 13 | 46.15% | 262.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1592 | 869 | 37 | 51.35% | 1993.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 215 | 221 | 17 | 47.06% | 589.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1218 | 762 | 53 | 60.38% | 1784.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1393 | 667 | 37 | 48.65% | 858.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 242 | 524 | 18 | 61.11% | 745.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 393 | 389 | 1 | 0.0% | 1909.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 188 | 15 | 40.0% | 248.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 154 | 167 | 11 | 36.36% | 332.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1838 | 933 | 73 | 58.9% | 2487.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 158 | 472 | 6 | 66.67% | 1022.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 789 | 351 | 141 | 48.23% | 1281.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 63 | 137 | 5 | 60.0% | 220.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1444 | 582 | 428 | 47.43% | 1419.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1629 | 785 | 21 | 38.1% | 1227.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 131 | 156 | 123 | 50.41% | 646.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1818 | 893 | 89 | 60.67% | 2373.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1971 | 876 | 307 | 53.75% | 2201.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 457 | 460 | 41 | 56.1% | 716.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1324 | 831 | 163 | 51.53% | 1715.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1132 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 2042.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1195 | 813 | 83 | 57.83% | 1444.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1572 | 895 | 9 | 66.67% | 1559.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1028 | 649 | 160 | 51.88% | 1531.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 536 | 447 | 5 | 20.0% | 97.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 321 | 307 | 34 | 58.82% | 1030.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1183 | 758 | 25 | 44.0% | 1637.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1113 | 774 | 25 | 56.0% | 2395.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 133 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2248 | 1128 | 43 | 72.09% | 2607.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 158 | 186 | 5 | 60.0% | 793.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 516 | 361 | 37 | 51.35% | 1634.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1367 | 859 | 8 | 50.0% | 1700.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 399 | 324 | 119 | 50.42% | 478.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 859 | 528 | 21 | 38.1% | 906.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1486 | 834 | 142 | 54.23% | 1742.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 146 | 171 | 232 | 52.16% | 576.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2074 | 651 | 241 | 55.6% | 1835.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 848 | 612 | 29 | 41.38% | 1769.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 908 | 481 | 159 | 52.83% | 1799.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1212 | 777 | 16 | 56.25% | 1502.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1514 | 719 | 89 | 50.56% | 1600.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1475 | 742 | 23 | 39.13% | 1520.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2190 | 716 | 34 | 41.18% | 1474.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1990 | 908 | 212 | 56.6% | 2176.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1391 | 621 | 17 | 29.41% | 580.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1656 | 703 | 3777 | 53.67% | 2121.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 562 | 463 | 10 | 60.0% | 1436.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 161 | 227 | 13 | 53.85% | 518.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 321 | 448 | 22 | 59.09% | 1280.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 321 | 221 | 30 | 46.67% | 903.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 164 | 153 | 44 | 45.45% | 318.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1881 | 675 | 47 | 38.3% | 1401.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 133 | 178 | 75 | 57.33% | 519.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1461 | 893 | 3 | 66.67% | 1560.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 235 | 208 | 105 | 55.24% | 788.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 102 | 105 | 18 | 33.33% | 163.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2054 | 624 | 3 | 33.33% | 1170.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1489 | 936 | 106 | 65.09% | 1979.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 139 | 199 | 186 | 52.15% | 643.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1515 | 909 | 277 | 53.07% | 1747.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1288 | 772 | 25 | 44.0% | 1095.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2284 | 743 | 636 | 53.46% | 1882.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 668 | 784 | 387 | 53.75% | 1311.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 464 | 347 | 49 | 48.98% | 1096.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 878 | 471 | 86 | 53.49% | 937.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1579 | 1260 | 3 | 66.67% | 3465.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 594 | 710 | 83 | 63.86% | 2838.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 225 | 248 | 10 | 70.0% | 897.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 233 | 334 | 22 | 54.55% | 1314.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1336 | 472 | 459 | 48.37% | 1442.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2259 | 752 | 71 | 50.7% | 1835.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1233 | 798 | 30 | 46.67% | 1737.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 679 | 364 | 3 | 33.33% | 831.1 |
| IS | 7 | 979 | 486 | 1255 | 52.59% | 1397.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1272 | 524 | 1283 | 50.04% | 1511.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2277 | 776 | 574 | 50.17% | 2090.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 82 | 174 | 32 | 65.63% | 320.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 224 | 258 | 54 | 53.7% | 450.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 188 | 275 | 3 | 66.67% | 793.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 214 | 169 | 23 | 47.83% | 509.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 560 | 592 | 218 | 53.67% | 2114.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1528 | 664 | 22 | 45.45% | 1796.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 768 | 601 | 54 | 50.0% | 1112.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1004 | 843 | 67 | 61.19% | 2824.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2156 | 888 | 265 | 60.75% | 2362.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77 | 151 | 128 | 53.13% | 331.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 206 | 314 | 28 | 50.0% | 717.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1351 | 743 | 12 | 41.67% | 1943.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 458 | 283 | 103 | 41.75% | 928.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 648 | 692 | 44 | 56.82% | 2229.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 429 | 508 | 26 | 57.69% | 2072.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2085 | 756 | 231 | 52.81% | 1922.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 414 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 2444.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 488 | 475 | 11 | 54.55% | 1772.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1623 | 1022 | 3 | 66.67% | 2771.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 466 | 442 | 20 | 55.0% | 1131.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 101 | 123 | 7 | 42.86% | 138.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 624 | 411 | 985 | 50.66% | 1230.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1766 | 860 | 107 | 56.07% | 2994.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 455 | 585 | 1 | 100.0% | 3191.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1370 | 889 | 139 | 53.24% | 2654.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 509 | 366 | 31 | 54.84% | 938.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 794 | 469 | 64 | 40.63% | 790.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 837 | 486 | 13 | 46.15% | 888.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1627 | 699 | 5 | 40.0% | 1612.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1210 | 759 | 56 | 53.57% | 2217.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 982 | 449 | 8 | 25.0% | 1206.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1215 | 637 | 424 | 54.48% | 1784.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1814 | 798 | 8 | 50.0% | 1482.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1693 | 970 | 48 | 62.5% | 3027.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1103 | 560 | 13 | 23.08% | 399.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1122 | 711 | 14 | 42.86% | 1363.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 496 | 309 | 255 | 47.06% | 664.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1713 | 836 | 185 | 52.97% | 1724.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1716 | 840 | 201 | 56.72% | 2149.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 102 | 165 | 10 | 30.0% | 102.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1486 | 781 | 20 | 30.0% | 1273.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1764 | 867 | 44 | 59.09% | 1624.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 941 | 857 | 266 | 59.77% | 4203.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 141 | 163 | 132 | 42.42% | 379.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 393 | 586 | 5 | 40.0% | 2143.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 161 | 195 | 48 | 54.17% | 833.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1128 | 707 | 76 | 57.89% | 1813.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 486 | 543 | 10 | 60.0% | 2162.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 202 | 279 | 18 | 66.67% | 662.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 728 | 578 | 27 | 48.15% | 2306.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 153 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 655.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1533 | 897 | 177 | 49.72% | 2027.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 727 | 748 | 12 | 75.0% | 2339.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83 | 202 | 23 | 69.57% | 271.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 149 | 212 | 12 | 83.33% | 411.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1606 | 748 | 134 | 47.01% | 2064.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 385 | 394 | 10 | 40.0% | 917.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 779 | 512 | 197 | 61.93% | 2230.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1940 | 722 | 93 | 48.39% | 1536.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 408 | 320 | 94 | 43.62% | 513.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1502 | 737 | 43 | 55.81% | 1496.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 394 | 370 | 71 | 50.7% | 1101.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 793 | 672 | 74 | 52.7% | 1597.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 916 | 801 | 93 | 63.44% | 2487.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1223 | 637 | 69 | 42.03% | 1792.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2310 | 745 | 43 | 39.53% | 1739.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 125 | 153 | 6 | 50.0% | 415.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1822 | 738 | 82 | 53.66% | 1874.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1420 | 899 | 5 | 40.0% | 1089.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2001 | 789 | 111 | 54.95% | 1710.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2058 | 831 | 24 | 54.17% | 1905.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 297 | 300 | 18 | 61.11% | 793.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1339 | 720 | 56 | 44.64% | 853.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1447 | 595 | 328 | 50.0% | 1546.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2102 | 926 | 473 | 53.7% | 2026.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 166 | 150 | 8 | 50.0% | 499.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 507 | 271 | 113 | 46.9% | 1105.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1297 | 798 | 157 | 57.96% | 2035.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 70 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 34.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1612 | 538 | 35 | 34.29% | 1172.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2191 | 932 | 3 | 66.67% | 1900.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1173 | 572 | 1457 | 50.03% | 1582.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 303 | 370 | 119 | 55.46% | 1272.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1229 | 545 | 140 | 54.29% | 1762.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 59 | 92 | 29 | 44.83% | 180.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 230 | 283 | 8 | 62.5% | 682.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 240 | 248 | 190 | 54.21% | 661.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 668 | 525 | 24 | 50.0% | 1342.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 853 | 519 | 60 | 46.67% | 1524.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 561 | 365 | 44 | 43.18% | 1481.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 435 | 308 | 38 | 44.74% | 1700.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1221 | 699 | 316 | 54.43% | 2279.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1437 | 809 | 121 | 50.41% | 1441.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1889 | 780 | 52 | 48.08% | 1852.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 167 | 173 | 23 | 43.48% | 441.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 281 | 262 | 295 | 49.83% | 642.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1037 | 528 | 110 | 48.18% | 1692.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1498 | 664 | 369 | 49.86% | 1995.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 781 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1429 | 766 | 211 | 46.92% | 2057.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 186 | 183 | 25 | 56.0% | 659.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 81 | 115 | 9 | 33.33% | 98.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1726 | 942 | 31 | 51.61% | 2192.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 863 | 453 | 6 | 66.67% | 1202.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2116 | 678 | 38 | 52.63% | 1920.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 438 | 396 | 25 | 52.0% | 1734.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 141 | 324 | 3 | 100.0% | 679.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 590 | 482 | 191 | 54.97% | 1197.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 602 | 698 | 7 | 57.14% | 1162.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 844 | 481 | 991 | 55.4% | 1759.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 960 | 674 | 49 | 48.98% | 1055.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1605 | 905 | 39 | 61.54% | 1589.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 896 | 663 | 34 | 64.71% | 2273.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 509 | 467 | 338 | 50.0% | 1048.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1228 | 677 | 112 | 60.71% | 1955.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1964 | 814 | 33 | 57.58% | 1714.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1838 | 712 | 265 | 47.17% | 1745.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1802 | 725 | 196 | 42.86% | 1704.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1670 | 665 | 14 | 28.57% | 1576.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 399 | 377 | 27 | 59.26% | 1391.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2145 | 823 | 215 | 50.7% | 2400.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 513 | 498 | 79 | 48.1% | 1508.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 107 | 88 | 9 | 22.22% | 2.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 331 | 234 | 10 | 20.0% | 172.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 320 | 356 | 9 | 33.33% | 1240.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 285 | 298 | 209 | 54.55% | 940.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 871 | 739 | 123 | 58.54% | 2042.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 257 | 375 | 8 | 75.0% | 1047.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 80 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 49.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1177 | 732 | 74 | 56.76% | 963.6 |