| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 56.58% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1486.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2570 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OdEssKiY_KoHdITeR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OdEssKiY_KoHdITeR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2221 | 938 | 636 | 63.36% | 3377.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 520 | 308 | 3 | 66.67% | 967.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2326 | 979 | 190 | 60.53% | 2819.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 207 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 468.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1653 | 671 | 38 | 55.26% | 2490.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2608 | 1420 | 12 | 75.0% | 3698.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2249 | 871 | 621 | 55.88% | 3182.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1065 | 642 | 165 | 63.64% | 2764.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2361 | 1237 | 22 | 63.64% | 4393.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 117 | 182 | 16 | 62.5% | 611.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1914 | 428 | 5 | 60.0% | 1328.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 902 | 598 | 276 | 60.14% | 2344.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1447 | 682 | 23 | 60.87% | 3290.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3812 | 895 | 141 | 54.61% | 3509.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3693 | 938 | 47 | 65.96% | 3956.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 781 | 415 | 688 | 57.56% | 1681.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1573 | 735 | 288 | 52.78% | 2052.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 234 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 1192.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 914 | 395 | 66 | 48.48% | 1429.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1769 | 970 | 54 | 46.3% | 3274.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1814 | 752 | 281 | 59.79% | 2485.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 257 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 1192.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77 | 129 | 8 | 62.5% | 398.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2902 | 1015 | 458 | 61.57% | 3777.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2092 | 962 | 10 | 40.0% | 2844.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 487 | 207 | 193 | 47.67% | 1299.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 354 | 241 | 2 | 0.0% | 1686.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2517 | 1111 | 26 | 53.85% | 3503.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 849 | 358 | 7 | 42.86% | 989.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2410 | 909 | 418 | 61.24% | 3784.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 32 | 104 | 12 | 50.0% | 83.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 375 | 346 | 63 | 58.73% | 1618.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 589 | 364 | 511 | 52.64% | 1453.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2745 | 1152 | 15 | 46.67% | 3785.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2534 | 701 | 171 | 50.88% | 2127.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 408 | 283 | 369 | 51.22% | 1144.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2429 | 1057 | 1867 | 60.47% | 3383.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 831 | 365 | 38 | 55.26% | 1121.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 207 | 234 | 5 | 80.0% | 790.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 248 | 278 | 43 | 58.14% | 1361.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 378 | 483 | 297 | 68.69% | 2419.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 228 | 142 | 115 | 46.09% | 659.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2963 | 763 | 333 | 55.86% | 2634.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2806 | 1013 | 56 | 73.21% | 3154.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3171 | 941 | 24 | 66.67% | 3146.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 99 | 183 | 32 | 59.38% | 247.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 221 | 140 | 133 | 45.11% | 484.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 71 | 191 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 670 | 471 | 316 | 50.95% | 1554.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 122 | 139 | 14 | 50.0% | 483.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 365 | 373 | 45 | 53.33% | 1694.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 147 | 206 | 37 | 59.46% | 522.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 496 | 393 | 78 | 65.38% | 1848.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 228 | 319 | 4 | 75.0% | 1643.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1122 | 457 | 2 | 50.0% | 1443.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2125 | 757 | 12 | 58.33% | 2269.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 94 | 9 | 44.44% | 79.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2688 | 691 | 737 | 55.09% | 2638.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 226 | 190 | 35 | 62.86% | 1560.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 535 | 312 | 15 | 53.33% | 881.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 607 | 158 | 2 | 0.0% | 278.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2112 | 930 | 86 | 50.0% | 2801.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1024 | 844 | 32 | 62.5% | 3348.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 769 | 598 | 706 | 61.47% | 2969.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2721 | 970 | 29 | 55.17% | 2550.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2717 | 1413 | 3 | 66.67% | 5713.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1519 | 820 | 45 | 66.67% | 3969.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1774 | 934 | 26 | 53.85% | 2884.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 518 | 678 | 26 | 80.77% | 3702.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1818 | 703 | 39 | 53.85% | 2831.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1576 | 999 | 260 | 60.0% | 4497.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 125 | 70 | 2 | 50.0% | 415.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 74 | 198 | 84 | 58.33% | 164.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2357 | 1096 | 333 | 60.06% | 3948.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 863 | 474 | 864 | 55.67% | 1675.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2061 | 645 | 5 | 40.0% | 2224.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 545 | 312 | 75 | 58.67% | 1373.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 97 | 166 | 97 | 53.61% | 223.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 642 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 1572.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 261 | 199 | 110 | 50.91% | 852.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3636 | 989 | 592 | 59.8% | 3667.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 451 | 358 | 9 | 33.33% | 1560.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 142 | 76 | 47.37% | 342.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 191 | 190 | 38 | 57.89% | 673.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 128 | 127 | 40 | 45.0% | 326.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2463 | 1063 | 8 | 75.0% | 2007.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 658 | 634 | 39 | 64.1% | 3666.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 207 | 139 | 77 | 46.75% | 554.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2782 | 1439 | 4 | 100.0% | 3660.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1756 | 548 | 7 | 42.86% | 2043.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 269 | 344 | 23 | 56.52% | 1501.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2390 | 1201 | 29 | 55.17% | 3126.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 458 | 312 | 35 | 54.29% | 1538.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 102 | 158 | 112 | 44.64% | 84.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 197 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 898.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1126 | 970 | 41 | 75.61% | 4831.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2350 | 999 | 308 | 56.17% | 3707.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1198 | 536 | 1031 | 53.25% | 1863.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2601 | 905 | 6 | 83.33% | 2448.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2065 | 787 | 342 | 60.23% | 2698.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1402 | 834 | 7 | 85.71% | 2901.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1414 | 763 | 58 | 65.52% | 3135.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1650 | 840 | 85 | 50.59% | 2262.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 339 | 310 | 17 | 35.29% | 1259.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2120 | 1125 | 17 | 70.59% | 2673.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 315 | 184 | 204 | 45.1% | 826.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3373 | 828 | 90 | 60.0% | 3396.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 126 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 414 | 317 | 560 | 49.64% | 1152.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2834 | 887 | 136 | 55.88% | 3034.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2245 | 1308 | 30 | 63.33% | 4180.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3188 | 1276 | 4 | 75.0% | 3551.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2952 | 892 | 493 | 61.87% | 3654.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2642 | 990 | 102 | 55.88% | 4066.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1815 | 866 | 1233 | 56.53% | 2698.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 967 | 570 | 2 | 50.0% | 2378.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 167 | 165 | 70 | 47.14% | 175.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 521 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 2428.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 577 | 367 | 106 | 52.83% | 1848.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 252 | 238 | 160 | 51.88% | 704.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 150 | 194 | 114 | 56.14% | 439.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 533 | 303 | 82 | 50.0% | 1374.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 455 | 328 | 1 | 0.0% | 2261.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1813 | 782 | 23 | 43.48% | 5203.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 321 | 260 | 201 | 46.27% | 478.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 315 | 132 | 3 | 33.33% | 134.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 171 | 186 | 6 | 66.67% | 955.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 158 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 144 | 156 | 12 | 58.33% | 532.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 157 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 271.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3545 | 841 | 15 | 53.33% | 3033.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 711 | 387 | 816 | 50.98% | 1308.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 836 | 285 | 4 | 25.0% | 1721.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 495 | 307 | 54 | 44.44% | 1513.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2486 | 1187 | 24 | 58.33% | 3129.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2954 | 1109 | 141 | 66.67% | 3586.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1490 | 638 | 169 | 59.17% | 2308.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 407 | 341 | 6 | 16.67% | 64.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3177 | 1085 | 108 | 68.52% | 4091.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 61 | 149 | 66 | 53.03% | 125.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 71 | 22 | 27.27% | 50.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 136 | 225 | 176 | 45.45% | 247.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1969 | 904 | 51 | 54.9% | 3393.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 92 | 154 | 139 | 42.45% | 49.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 580 | 447 | 1 | 100.0% | 3392.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2197 | 871 | 486 | 58.02% | 3050.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 257 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 533.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 135 | 56 | 44.64% | 46.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 175 | 162 | 63 | 50.79% | 352.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 275 | 290 | 9 | 55.56% | 696.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2685 | 1173 | 40 | 57.5% | 3617.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 827 | 505 | 624 | 59.94% | 1902.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 244 | 257 | 7 | 42.86% | 1164.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 830 | 553 | 101 | 63.37% | 1579.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1255 | 399 | 5 | 60.0% | 1916.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1510 | 878 | 4 | 25.0% | 3916.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 131 | 150 | 13 | 23.08% | 400.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1189 | 969 | 63 | 57.14% | 3462.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 983 | 541 | 942 | 52.87% | 1911.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1928 | 1125 | 8 | 62.5% | 2517.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1522 | 849 | 1048 | 62.6% | 3642.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1871 | 650 | 793 | 56.75% | 2307.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 159 | 164 | 172 | 41.28% | 164.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3326 | 1304 | 101 | 67.33% | 4670.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2167 | 1081 | 3 | 100.0% | 1657.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2315 | 1189 | 138 | 64.49% | 4325.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 40 | 73 | 6 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 59 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1532 | 727 | 46 | 63.04% | 2919.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 721 | 404 | 2135 | 55.22% | 1859.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3247 | 1131 | 231 | 64.94% | 3949.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1430 | 361 | 8 | 37.5% | 1563.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2002 | 621 | 408 | 56.37% | 2176.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3021 | 1048 | 174 | 59.2% | 3671.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1325 | 814 | 708 | 59.6% | 5043.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2479 | 1038 | 239 | 64.85% | 3748.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 259 | 200 | 10 | 30.0% | 814.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 533 | 290 | 28 | 53.57% | 1138.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1645 | 919 | 9 | 55.56% | 2167.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 98 | 154 | 98 | 47.96% | 151.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1776 | 928 | 39 | 74.36% | 4054.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1008 | 490 | 142 | 56.34% | 2108.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 449 | 378 | 250 | 54.4% | 2337.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 376 | 244 | 35 | 54.29% | 1458.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3131 | 971 | 265 | 62.64% | 4341.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 143 | 117 | 33 | 42.42% | 737.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 444 | 751 | 6 | 66.67% | 3361.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1795 | 727 | 16 | 25.0% | 2027.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1262 | 553 | 130 | 53.85% | 2750.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 613 | 435 | 3 | 100.0% | 1781.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1102 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 369 | 318 | 190 | 57.37% | 2261.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2399 | 414 | 1 | 0.0% | 2164.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1960 | 814 | 244 | 56.15% | 3020.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 126 | 173 | 91 | 43.96% | 131.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 204 | 161 | 98 | 55.1% | 1294.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 790 | 432 | 30 | 53.33% | 2517.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 404 | 211 | 65 | 32.31% | 307.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 262 | 207 | 8 | 37.5% | 937.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 105 | 158 | 81 | 51.85% | 167.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 103 | 171 | 10 | 60.0% | 436.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1740 | 876 | 11 | 45.45% | 3588.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 410 | 295 | 188 | 54.79% | 522.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 323 | 350 | 3 | 66.67% | 1882.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2276 | 996 | 68 | 47.06% | 2903.6 |