| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21381 | 11 | 35 | 319 | 612 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 7.0 | 7.83 | 8.69 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 56.31% | 45.45% | 51.43% | 58.31% | 58.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.71 | 1.64 | 1.06 | 1.48 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1730.82 | 1755 | 1871.46 | 2201.09 | 2236.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 810.6 | 608 | 634.0 | 907.0 | 957.0 |
| WN8 | 2462 | 2636 | 2343 | 2764 (+5) | 2773 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1189 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1757.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2131 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3068.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1508 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2443.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2896 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3098.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 915 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2344.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OccidentaLMan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OccidentaLMan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1279 | 829 | 53 | 66.04% | 2490.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2807 | 983 | 9 | 55.56% | 2464.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 823 | 670 | 8 | 75.0% | 2562.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1813 | 820 | 101 | 47.52% | 1541.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1871 | 817 | 209 | 53.59% | 2552.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1470 | 886 | 304 | 66.12% | 2867.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1820 | 829 | 287 | 52.96% | 2658.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1124 | 677 | 53 | 49.06% | 2039.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1622 | 843 | 157 | 64.33% | 2728.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1555 | 804 | 122 | 66.39% | 3782.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1519 | 870 | 127 | 65.35% | 2944.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 678 | 574 | 8 | 75.0% | 3325.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2315 | 926 | 291 | 52.58% | 2774.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2402 | 878 | 536 | 58.77% | 2910.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 960 | 729 | 194 | 59.79% | 3683.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1345 | 818 | 76 | 57.89% | 3728.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 919 | 653 | 772 | 51.94% | 1725.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1911 | 812 | 350 | 56.86% | 2206.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2408 | 880 | 274 | 54.01% | 2225.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1002 | 753 | 401 | 55.61% | 1669.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1638 | 1082 | 134 | 65.67% | 3383.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1471 | 753 | 103 | 55.34% | 2979.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 928 | 667 | 338 | 55.62% | 2334.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2182 | 923 | 370 | 59.19% | 2590.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2305 | 886 | 421 | 58.19% | 2139.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 713 | 446 | 5 | 40.0% | 1320.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1290 | 681 | 103 | 66.99% | 3591.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1319 | 810 | 87 | 54.02% | 2811.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1805 | 844 | 543 | 58.93% | 2596.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1582 | 760 | 190 | 54.21% | 2111.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 540 | 733 | 10 | 60.0% | 2055.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1714 | 682 | 664 | 55.27% | 2425.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2218 | 835 | 1066 | 55.82% | 2426.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1672 | 656 | 80 | 50.0% | 1777.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1711 | 828 | 577 | 54.42% | 2413.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1173 | 644 | 60 | 60.0% | 2312.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1418 | 838 | 17 | 58.82% | 1609.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1719 | 770 | 149 | 55.03% | 2268.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2340 | 867 | 61 | 67.21% | 2806.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 938 | 749 | 302 | 63.58% | 2899.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1915 | 948 | 121 | 63.64% | 3534.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1009 | 976 | 15 | 73.33% | 3039.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1827 | 784 | 154 | 49.35% | 1963.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1940 | 866 | 275 | 58.55% | 2800.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1469 | 677 | 173 | 50.87% | 1821.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1349 | 704 | 98 | 55.1% | 3508.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1556 | 979 | 88 | 56.82% | 3198.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1208 | 645 | 55 | 41.82% | 1039.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1545 | 768 | 164 | 49.39% | 2320.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2482 | 698 | 2 | 50.0% | 2345.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1115 | 676 | 106 | 62.26% | 4014.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1428 | 694 | 154 | 53.25% | 2678.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2057 | 940 | 19 | 52.63% | 3201.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1477 | 700 | 16 | 43.75% | 1467.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1802 | 727 | 291 | 54.98% | 1757.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 787 | 662 | 114 | 54.39% | 2773.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1614 | 850 | 26 | 50.0% | 2185.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 903 | 541 | 35 | 60.0% | 2705.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1692 | 981 | 103 | 59.22% | 3123.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2306 | 792 | 429 | 53.85% | 2553.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1840 | 700 | 200 | 54.0% | 2275.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1160 | 581 | 26 | 53.85% | 2316.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2359 | 814 | 648 | 55.09% | 2398.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1798 | 988 | 51 | 58.82% | 2323.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1421 | 634 | 5 | 40.0% | 1195.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1940 | 803 | 34 | 44.12% | 1387.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2367 | 935 | 856 | 56.43% | 2450.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1810 | 665 | 212 | 50.0% | 2512.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1735 | 1331 | 10 | 40.0% | 5141.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2465 | 997 | 333 | 55.56% | 2826.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1335 | 839 | 226 | 59.73% | 3442.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1761 | 962 | 296 | 57.09% | 2802.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1191 | 713 | 19 | 47.37% | 837.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1088 | 542 | 72 | 44.44% | 2016.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1135 | 725 | 34 | 41.18% | 2744.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1435 | 754 | 19 | 57.89% | 2544.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1376 | 879 | 336 | 56.85% | 2173.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2138 | 726 | 104 | 50.0% | 2167.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1771 | 1065 | 51 | 54.9% | 2591.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2042 | 792 | 133 | 51.13% | 2039.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2211 | 892 | 170 | 55.88% | 2382.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1222 | 661 | 25 | 48.0% | 2330.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1923 | 1021 | 158 | 57.59% | 2520.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1827 | 1122 | 22 | 63.64% | 2398.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1101 | 651 | 106 | 66.04% | 5907.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1857 | 850 | 126 | 48.41% | 2093.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1073 | 719 | 241 | 56.85% | 2777.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2135 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 1129.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2027 | 892 | 172 | 49.42% | 2073.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1166 | 721 | 175 | 60.0% | 2843.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2184 | 932 | 53 | 58.49% | 2292.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2357 | 960 | 47 | 65.96% | 2674.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2149 | 913 | 139 | 53.96% | 2519.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1411 | 1066 | 150 | 65.33% | 2935.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2893 | 980 | 146 | 58.9% | 2121.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1061 | 701 | 262 | 58.78% | 3932.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1882 | 944 | 52 | 57.69% | 1869.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1359 | 848 | 62 | 45.16% | 2022.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2658 | 597 | 2 | 0.0% | 2508.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 366 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 1326.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1111 | 603 | 112 | 61.61% | 3321.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1243 | 713 | 159 | 61.01% | 3117.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1210 | 777 | 427 | 56.44% | 2034.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1327 | 756 | 143 | 58.04% | 2918.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1222 | 734 | 66 | 56.06% | 5194.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1438 | 1015 | 106 | 63.21% | 3988.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1729 | 881 | 216 | 51.39% | 2569.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2269 | 856 | 91 | 51.65% | 1739.2 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1150 | 759 | 5 | 20.0% | 4031.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1723 | 749 | 119 | 58.82% | 2974.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2573 | 921 | 110 | 46.36% | 1848.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1353 | 728 | 58 | 62.07% | 3098.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1160 | 732 | 42 | 54.76% | 2479.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1383 | 780 | 231 | 66.67% | 3121.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 807 | 717 | 121 | 63.64% | 3915.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1439 | 665 | 156 | 53.85% | 2458.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1477 | 800 | 131 | 45.04% | 2043.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1888 | 990 | 101 | 54.46% | 3345.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1717 | 911 | 125 | 56.0% | 2550.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1967 | 722 | 194 | 53.61% | 1526.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2622 | 1043 | 136 | 58.82% | 3059.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 900 | 657 | 224 | 60.71% | 3257.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 902 | 739 | 40 | 47.5% | 2538.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1681 | 753 | 197 | 54.82% | 1969.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1540 | 768 | 7 | 85.71% | 2475.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2160 | 664 | 138 | 49.28% | 1618.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 702 | 703 | 26 | 57.69% | 2137.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1955 | 735 | 75 | 57.33% | 2456.0 |