| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3850 | 116 | 0 | 610 | 1617 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.82 | 9.8 | 0.0 | 9.86 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.52% | 56.03% | 0.0% | 59.02% | 59.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 1.51 | 0.0 | 1.55 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 3036.83 | 2752 | 0.0 | 2759.87 | 2847.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1087.31 | 1000 | 0.0 | 1013.0 | 1025.0 |
| WN8 | 2995 | 2544 (-10) | 0 | 2606 (-74) | 2583 (-323) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 62.5% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1930 | 1015 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 943 | 1001 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.88 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2800 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1686.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1561 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 828.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4357 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4430.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2105 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1876.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 974 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 1116.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1505 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1242.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3875 | 19 | 30 | 63.33% | 3565.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2586 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2619.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1558 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 2730.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2031 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1241.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3333 | 10 | 23 | 43.48% | 2325.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2852 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 3071.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Oblique_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Oblique_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3191 | 1142 | 210 | 63.33% | 2474.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2378 | 1032 | 27 | 59.26% | 2398.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2938 | 1207 | 15 | 66.67% | 3863.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3824 | 1098 | 361 | 57.06% | 3299.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1719 | 908 | 41 | 58.54% | 2285.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3325 | 1099 | 109 | 60.55% | 2689.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2419 | 1057 | 29 | 68.97% | 2519.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1031 | 877 | 20 | 55.0% | 3055.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2211 | 1217 | 17 | 70.59% | 3758.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1800 | 766 | 7 | 28.57% | 2016.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2916 | 1230 | 10 | 70.0% | 3338.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2378 | 882 | 18 | 50.0% | 2533.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1070 | 882 | 63 | 47.62% | 2334.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4206 | 1294 | 433 | 59.12% | 3436.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 801 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 634.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1810 | 1237 | 24 | 83.33% | 2339.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2021 | 1147 | 18 | 72.22% | 2414.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1154 | 875 | 12 | 83.33% | 2198.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1953 | 1051 | 22 | 54.55% | 2484.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2301 | 1592 | 6 | 83.33% | 4627.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1179 | 832 | 5 | 40.0% | 3011.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3266 | 1000 | 213 | 56.81% | 2956.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1218 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 1218.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2909 | 890 | 183 | 61.75% | 2894.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1381 | 933 | 257 | 57.59% | 1844.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2168 | 942 | 62 | 56.45% | 2301.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2236 | 1109 | 28 | 57.14% | 2809.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3832 | 1165 | 512 | 61.52% | 3609.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2373 | 1211 | 114 | 64.91% | 2727.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3321 | 1340 | 74 | 71.62% | 4623.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2713 | 898 | 50 | 54.0% | 2598.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1369 | 1060 | 39 | 64.1% | 2764.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2072 | 1154 | 20 | 60.0% | 2712.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1386 | 878 | 71 | 53.52% | 2175.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3493 | 1060 | 67 | 58.21% | 2985.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3193 | 1214 | 55 | 76.36% | 3022.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2470 | 888 | 15 | 40.0% | 2244.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2921 | 920 | 341 | 59.53% | 2378.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2358 | 1131 | 2 | 50.0% | 3191.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2527 | 1175 | 32 | 59.38% | 3477.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3438 | 1247 | 56 | 67.86% | 3532.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1899 | 1196 | 14 | 71.43% | 3179.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2546 | 1090 | 110 | 62.73% | 2575.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2647 | 1323 | 75 | 70.67% | 4193.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2279 | 811 | 11 | 72.73% | 2499.6 |