| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26121 | 56 | 56 | 391 | 683 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.02 | 10.13 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.52% | 58.93% | 58.93% | 56.52% | 56.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 1.5 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1769.09 | 3313 | 3313.25 | 3160.59 | 3110.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 806.72 | 1084 | 1084.0 | 1033.0 | 1013.0 |
| WN8 | 2175 | 2941 (+2) | 2973 (+2) | 2860 (+14) | 2744 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 296 | 15 | 8 | 326 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 48.31% | 66.67% | 50.0% | 48.16% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.27 | 1.38 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1603 | 1285 | 495 | 1552.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 722 | 873 | 342 | 707.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.31 | 6.53 | 4.88 | 7.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 121 | 610 | 599 | 155 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.3 |
| Winrate | 57.02% | 64.92% | 63.27% | 54.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.52 | 1.13 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1603 | 1288 | 676 | 1698.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0.45 | 1.09 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 784 | 847 | 581 | 814.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.26 | 7.86 | 8.13 | 7.69 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3857 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2934.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3101 | 12 | 19 | 63.16% | 2875.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3048 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2660.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1943 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1139.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3041 | 7 | 13 | 53.85% | 2266.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4012 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 3611.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 5911 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5808.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5203 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 5334.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3130 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 3256.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4111 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2103.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3706 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3558.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Obj268_V4_is_weak][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Obj268_V4_is_weak.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 853 | 659 | 6 | 66.67% | 1818.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1333 | 819 | 20 | 60.0% | 1605.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3152 | 1391 | 1 | 100.0% | 4273.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1412 | 782 | 14 | 35.71% | 1471.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1366 | 589 | 21 | 33.33% | 1315.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 964 | 678 | 2 | 50.0% | 1592.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1902 | 1068 | 170 | 64.12% | 2578.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2781 | 1018 | 3 | 33.33% | 3695.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 782 | 667 | 13 | 61.54% | 1803.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2122 | 1169 | 9 | 77.78% | 2432.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2966 | 960 | 35 | 57.14% | 2348.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1823 | 494 | 2 | 0.0% | 1098.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1229 | 747 | 58 | 58.62% | 1751.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2332 | 776 | 5 | 40.0% | 1886.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1131 | 829 | 268 | 62.31% | 2479.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3680 | 1098 | 36 | 50.0% | 2624.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1805 | 1592 | 1 | 100.0% | 2438.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 758 | 517 | 64 | 46.88% | 1413.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 805 | 812 | 119 | 58.82% | 2901.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 577 | 648 | 9 | 55.56% | 1302.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2850 | 903 | 16 | 56.25% | 2356.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1192 | 855 | 5 | 60.0% | 1837.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1046 | 829 | 48 | 54.17% | 1853.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2470 | 884 | 25 | 52.0% | 2003.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2333 | 808 | 9 | 66.67% | 1710.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1091 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 1012.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1720 | 952 | 38 | 52.63% | 2325.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1138 | 759 | 24 | 45.83% | 1852.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4609 | 1211 | 6 | 50.0% | 3035.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2833 | 1120 | 6 | 66.67% | 2336.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2064 | 920 | 9 | 55.56% | 1339.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3381 | 1128 | 47 | 65.96% | 3354.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1368 | 843 | 71 | 63.38% | 2329.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1097 | 408 | 3 | 0.0% | 1348.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2731 | 1029 | 4 | 75.0% | 3174.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3100 | 1066 | 96 | 60.42% | 2515.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 837 | 778 | 3 | 66.67% | 2696.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 742 | 490 | 63 | 50.79% | 1100.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2820 | 974 | 26 | 57.69% | 2426.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1002 | 669 | 4 | 50.0% | 933.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2264 | 878 | 40 | 45.0% | 2251.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 786 | 756 | 40 | 62.5% | 1385.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3241 | 1131 | 4 | 75.0% | 2721.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1709 | 740 | 33 | 51.52% | 1686.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 759 | 753 | 191 | 50.79% | 1418.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 943 | 717 | 26 | 57.69% | 2075.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1885 | 883 | 22 | 54.55% | 2101.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3378 | 996 | 94 | 58.51% | 2927.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1081 | 673 | 74 | 44.59% | 1482.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2459 | 821 | 89 | 64.04% | 2205.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 704 | 546 | 164 | 53.05% | 1262.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3773 | 1097 | 16 | 56.25% | 2978.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 909 | 699 | 18 | 50.0% | 2023.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2369 | 1003 | 77 | 63.64% | 2555.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1778 | 856 | 258 | 58.14% | 2102.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2943 | 947 | 347 | 61.1% | 2806.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2178 | 817 | 244 | 52.87% | 2215.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3290 | 974 | 129 | 59.69% | 2974.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2608 | 848 | 37 | 56.76% | 1953.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1033 | 749 | 5 | 60.0% | 1206.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 83 | 317 | 6 | 50.0% | 110.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 102 | 183 | 2 | 100.0% | 342.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2262 | 932 | 73 | 58.9% | 2773.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 931 | 615 | 12 | 58.33% | 1031.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3427 | 998 | 27 | 59.26% | 2645.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1069 | 698 | 3 | 66.67% | 1721.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2399 | 863 | 16 | 56.25% | 1890.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1492 | 846 | 66 | 56.06% | 2356.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1212 | 764 | 89 | 62.92% | 1633.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2100 | 1095 | 209 | 65.07% | 2852.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1212 | 711 | 34 | 58.82% | 1703.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1159 | 925 | 21 | 52.38% | 2626.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2138 | 792 | 305 | 52.79% | 2061.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 242 | 382 | 4 | 75.0% | 896.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 575 | 430 | 10 | 30.0% | 1315.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1150 | 617 | 15 | 46.67% | 2161.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 230 | 346 | 19 | 63.16% | 568.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2720 | 1025 | 28 | 50.0% | 2616.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1021 | 847 | 41 | 58.54% | 3006.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2062 | 827 | 20 | 45.0% | 2115.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 446 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 2872.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3008 | 1036 | 20 | 55.0% | 2502.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2817 | 885 | 92 | 51.09% | 2389.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2169 | 787 | 6 | 33.33% | 1315.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1037 | 702 | 41 | 56.1% | 1335.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 999 | 782 | 136 | 58.82% | 1649.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1979 | 1000 | 16 | 68.75% | 2127.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2545 | 1173 | 113 | 57.52% | 2732.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1532 | 650 | 13 | 38.46% | 1280.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1600 | 754 | 4 | 50.0% | 5540.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 300 | 427 | 10 | 60.0% | 1315.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1177 | 765 | 11 | 63.64% | 1855.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 141 | 280 | 24 | 54.17% | 559.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 629 | 485 | 3 | 33.33% | 1788.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 403 | 356 | 5 | 20.0% | 574.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2404 | 884 | 39 | 51.28% | 2126.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 975 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 702.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2429 | 1185 | 20 | 85.0% | 3844.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2092 | 903 | 11 | 54.55% | 2300.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 627 | 382 | 5 | 20.0% | 1207.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1560 | 815 | 16 | 50.0% | 2030.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1927 | 946 | 25 | 68.0% | 1909.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3627 | 1090 | 192 | 53.13% | 2605.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1735 | 1082 | 3 | 100.0% | 2007.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1789 | 931 | 33 | 57.58% | 2249.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2489 | 1030 | 38 | 60.53% | 3009.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1867 | 887 | 32 | 37.5% | 2299.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1302 | 799 | 20 | 55.0% | 1843.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1487 | 940 | 19 | 57.89% | 2228.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 199 | 213 | 3 | 66.67% | 591.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 729 | 694 | 41 | 56.1% | 2568.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 192 | 176 | 33 | 42.42% | 528.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 629 | 659 | 61 | 57.38% | 2204.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1054 | 772 | 17 | 64.71% | 2431.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 355 | 426 | 20 | 75.0% | 1559.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1325 | 744 | 202 | 47.03% | 1422.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2023 | 1236 | 20 | 70.0% | 3528.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3920 | 1245 | 18 | 66.67% | 3132.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 642 | 702 | 6 | 66.67% | 1119.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2894 | 1243 | 6 | 83.33% | 2884.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1130 | 714 | 9 | 55.56% | 1907.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4319 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 3412.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1509 | 790 | 28 | 46.43% | 1809.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2655 | 969 | 26 | 46.15% | 2713.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1238 | 710 | 104 | 52.88% | 1983.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 585 | 551 | 31 | 64.52% | 1197.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1836 | 661 | 3 | 33.33% | 940.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2733 | 1132 | 5 | 60.0% | 2623.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 746 | 725 | 19 | 52.63% | 2491.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2112 | 893 | 135 | 55.56% | 2153.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2194 | 892 | 28 | 46.43% | 2067.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 3661 | 1454 | 4 | 75.0% | 4369.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2443 | 1002 | 142 | 52.11% | 2508.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1752 | 898 | 7 | 57.14% | 1945.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1763 | 1152 | 15 | 66.67% | 3116.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1462 | 807 | 81 | 48.15% | 1937.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2582 | 930 | 35 | 54.29% | 2707.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2513 | 899 | 69 | 47.83% | 1751.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2265 | 840 | 24 | 37.5% | 2642.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 993 | 834 | 44 | 63.64% | 2114.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1520 | 756 | 78 | 61.54% | 1755.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1077 | 744 | 7 | 57.14% | 1966.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1218 | 666 | 70 | 62.86% | 2046.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 251 | 543 | 1 | 100.0% | 1232.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2959 | 985 | 82 | 57.32% | 2634.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 150 | 242 | 4 | 25.0% | 504.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1400 | 761 | 82 | 48.78% | 1697.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3271 | 917 | 56 | 50.0% | 2421.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 492 | 473 | 23 | 47.83% | 1429.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1733 | 947 | 22 | 63.64% | 2514.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1392 | 929 | 147 | 57.82% | 1815.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3033 | 1074 | 123 | 69.92% | 2727.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1848 | 902 | 29 | 55.17% | 1862.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 544 | 590 | 5 | 80.0% | 1553.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2116 | 959 | 382 | 62.3% | 2570.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 969 | 755 | 15 | 40.0% | 1628.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1118 | 742 | 14 | 50.0% | 1970.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2394 | 1089 | 41 | 63.41% | 2865.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1912 | 1003 | 26 | 73.08% | 2419.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2337 | 796 | 187 | 52.94% | 2147.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2749 | 907 | 29 | 55.17% | 2514.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 960 | 676 | 15 | 46.67% | 2569.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2696 | 1003 | 93 | 64.52% | 2705.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1133 | 618 | 133 | 56.39% | 1651.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 131 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 483.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1276 | 918 | 89 | 61.8% | 2409.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1224 | 810 | 327 | 55.66% | 1629.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 735 | 729 | 41 | 46.34% | 1298.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1963 | 1011 | 189 | 61.38% | 2598.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3054 | 988 | 36 | 52.78% | 2787.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3287 | 1020 | 100 | 48.0% | 2921.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 164 | 143 | 3 | 33.33% | 750.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2238 | 820 | 43 | 53.49% | 1942.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 866 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 536.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2121 | 942 | 87 | 59.77% | 2285.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2363 | 1277 | 52 | 76.92% | 3676.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 855 | 551 | 171 | 47.37% | 1106.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1353 | 826 | 44 | 59.09% | 2000.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2437 | 1114 | 25 | 72.0% | 2607.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 445 | 427 | 25 | 56.0% | 1225.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 551 | 402 | 38 | 47.37% | 1148.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1996 | 982 | 20 | 50.0% | 2034.5 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 5005 | 1243 | 2 | 50.0% | 3375.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 193 | 145 | 27 | 59.26% | 493.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2424 | 856 | 113 | 53.98% | 2277.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 111 | 218 | 73 | 50.68% | 216.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 749 | 503 | 3 | 33.33% | 312.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2579 | 890 | 63 | 50.79% | 2112.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 369 | 422 | 11 | 54.55% | 971.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1224 | 669 | 33 | 60.61% | 2120.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 641 | 406 | 38 | 31.58% | 1413.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2800 | 969 | 61 | 60.66% | 2600.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1910 | 865 | 12 | 50.0% | 2008.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 191 | 208 | 7 | 71.43% | 763.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2132 | 877 | 51 | 39.22% | 2087.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2930 | 952 | 56 | 66.07% | 2510.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3002 | 1239 | 5 | 80.0% | 3322.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 770 | 662 | 11 | 54.55% | 2277.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 220 | 357 | 36 | 44.44% | 605.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1808 | 942 | 73 | 45.21% | 2093.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 276 | 352 | 248 | 46.77% | 582.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1526 | 698 | 188 | 60.64% | 1753.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1013 | 693 | 134 | 52.99% | 1464.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2314 | 998 | 172 | 55.81% | 2295.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 836 | 629 | 23 | 47.83% | 1829.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3256 | 1090 | 75 | 65.33% | 2678.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2551 | 984 | 82 | 64.63% | 2726.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1625 | 888 | 45 | 46.67% | 2035.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2754 | 989 | 29 | 58.62% | 2535.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2032 | 814 | 232 | 48.71% | 2144.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2485 | 1234 | 11 | 72.73% | 3365.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 346 | 446 | 31 | 51.61% | 936.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 363 | 451 | 39 | 56.41% | 927.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2247 | 943 | 43 | 53.49% | 2212.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2298 | 1066 | 22 | 59.09% | 2801.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145 | 243 | 10 | 30.0% | 514.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2269 | 1023 | 3 | 66.67% | 1754.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1930 | 915 | 36 | 55.56% | 2086.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1839 | 608 | 1 | 0.0% | 2410.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1242 | 850 | 70 | 58.57% | 2732.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3261 | 1079 | 54 | 57.41% | 2500.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1300 | 1051 | 6 | 83.33% | 3495.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1712 | 658 | 126 | 45.24% | 1468.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 267 | 207 | 68 | 52.94% | 664.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 3356 | 1571 | 1 | 100.0% | 5896.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1485 | 914 | 23 | 60.87% | 2446.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1073 | 777 | 233 | 59.23% | 2202.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2507 | 991 | 47 | 63.83% | 2901.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 338 | 378 | 14 | 28.57% | 996.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 164 | 277 | 7 | 57.14% | 568.3 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 588 | 336 | 2 | 0.0% | 705.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1582 | 1066 | 55 | 67.27% | 2663.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2013 | 902 | 133 | 57.89% | 2264.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2527 | 1062 | 36 | 72.22% | 3081.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1999 | 939 | 42 | 54.76% | 2428.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 247 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 1646.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1805 | 1220 | 6 | 83.33% | 3336.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 985 | 665 | 33 | 45.45% | 952.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 285 | 286 | 1 | 100.0% | 1095.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1783 | 957 | 10 | 50.0% | 2933.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1185 | 761 | 193 | 55.96% | 1625.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2503 | 970 | 9 | 66.67% | 2121.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1016 | 722 | 15 | 53.33% | 2001.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1393 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 2418.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2815 | 862 | 9 | 55.56% | 2413.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2932 | 975 | 5 | 60.0% | 2165.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 340 | 353 | 58 | 44.83% | 653.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 760 | 605 | 68 | 54.41% | 1372.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 0 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1088 | 734 | 100 | 57.0% | 1639.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3324 | 1172 | 136 | 66.91% | 2643.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 243 | 218 | 8 | 12.5% | 551.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2953 | 956 | 60 | 46.67% | 2213.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1776 | 545 | 8 | 25.0% | 1295.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2608 | 1044 | 78 | 62.82% | 3177.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2293 | 898 | 3 | 66.67% | 1155.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3233 | 1045 | 14 | 64.29% | 3537.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2807 | 817 | 94 | 57.45% | 2495.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3469 | 1006 | 10 | 50.0% | 2724.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 650 | 660 | 35 | 42.86% | 969.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 173 | 408 | 60 | 65.0% | 1256.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2098 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 2426.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2608 | 988 | 64 | 60.94% | 3190.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1678 | 1056 | 12 | 66.67% | 3070.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 216 | 422 | 5 | 60.0% | 718.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 4073 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 2948.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 388 | 275 | 97 | 47.42% | 1053.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 453 | 435 | 6 | 66.67% | 2936.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 621.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1534 | 845 | 31 | 67.74% | 1875.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 886 | 698 | 80 | 55.0% | 1864.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2599 | 1065 | 24 | 58.33% | 2952.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3898 | 622 | 2 | 0.0% | 2332.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1608 | 878 | 21 | 61.9% | 2761.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 514 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 1978.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2681 | 870 | 73 | 57.53% | 2414.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 604 | 431 | 9 | 44.44% | 1475.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 821 | 451 | 6 | 16.67% | 1248.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1338 | 803 | 35 | 57.14% | 2174.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 267 | 416 | 2 | 100.0% | 1198.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 375 | 571 | 25 | 68.0% | 1340.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2606 | 952 | 51 | 56.86% | 2551.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1687 | 862 | 86 | 60.47% | 1764.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3607 | 1339 | 6 | 100.0% | 3135.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2244 | 1100 | 45 | 62.22% | 3335.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 647 | 532 | 28 | 67.86% | 1251.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1536 | 810 | 86 | 45.35% | 1986.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3488 | 1043 | 11 | 54.55% | 3635.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2326 | 881 | 44 | 54.55% | 2165.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1237 | 786 | 25 | 56.0% | 2045.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2005 | 932 | 10 | 60.0% | 2327.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 161 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1281 | 988 | 36 | 58.33% | 2930.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1883 | 887 | 45 | 48.89% | 2399.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1532 | 711 | 293 | 48.81% | 1753.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 367 | 323 | 43 | 55.81% | 1137.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2565 | 749 | 291 | 52.92% | 2225.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 889 | 644 | 68 | 64.71% | 2267.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 930 | 531 | 11 | 36.36% | 814.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3908 | 1105 | 45 | 60.0% | 3035.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 199 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 881.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 231 | 326 | 41 | 65.85% | 766.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2420 | 833 | 24 | 58.33% | 1979.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 247 | 366 | 27 | 62.96% | 1255.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2978 | 1038 | 94 | 61.7% | 2512.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2400 | 684 | 38 | 34.21% | 1771.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 130 | 175 | 11 | 63.64% | 639.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1815 | 748 | 14 | 42.86% | 1688.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1303 | 851 | 76 | 59.21% | 2616.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1713 | 745 | 11 | 54.55% | 1513.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1681 | 806 | 43 | 53.49% | 2005.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40 | 114 | 4 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 230 | 251 | 8 | 37.5% | 447.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 156 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 763.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1424 | 906 | 6 | 83.33% | 1524.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2478 | 1055 | 22 | 59.09% | 2409.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 538 | 487 | 13 | 53.85% | 1521.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 786 | 713 | 124 | 51.61% | 1646.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4026 | 1276 | 42 | 61.9% | 2916.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 285 | 250 | 133 | 51.13% | 532.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1129 | 696 | 7 | 57.14% | 1342.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 465 | 518 | 20 | 60.0% | 946.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 564 | 487 | 17 | 47.06% | 877.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 584 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 726.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1764 | 1010 | 12 | 66.67% | 2764.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1175 | 786 | 12 | 50.0% | 2026.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2246 | 892 | 63 | 55.56% | 2429.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 650 | 756 | 1 | 100.0% | 3825.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1321 | 990 | 5 | 80.0% | 4097.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3168 | 1098 | 7 | 71.43% | 1875.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2361 | 1007 | 101 | 69.31% | 2868.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 117 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 584.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 618 | 568 | 25 | 56.0% | 1422.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 779 | 612 | 36 | 47.22% | 1332.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 969 | 778 | 290 | 62.41% | 2474.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2772 | 947 | 38 | 63.16% | 2395.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1647 | 779 | 15 | 53.33% | 1933.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1418 | 1012 | 39 | 66.67% | 2950.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2224 | 957 | 41 | 63.41% | 2415.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 465 | 567 | 35 | 54.29% | 1378.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2925 | 1268 | 13 | 69.23% | 2853.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 942 | 689 | 101 | 53.47% | 1621.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1247 | 821 | 41 | 65.85% | 1924.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 52 | 204 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1036 | 931 | 21 | 80.95% | 3156.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3206 | 1005 | 33 | 66.67% | 3046.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 430 | 442 | 10 | 30.0% | 956.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1718 | 1100 | 5 | 60.0% | 3715.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2453 | 1035 | 41 | 58.54% | 2851.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2639 | 903 | 101 | 62.38% | 2786.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1455 | 1010 | 38 | 73.68% | 2536.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 875 | 631 | 7 | 85.71% | 1508.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2246 | 705 | 8 | 37.5% | 1523.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2819 | 1096 | 46 | 71.74% | 3494.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 219 | 359 | 8 | 62.5% | 628.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 817 | 695 | 22 | 50.0% | 1409.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 724 | 724 | 2 | 50.0% | 586.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 716 | 555 | 95 | 51.58% | 1353.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 505 | 582 | 44 | 59.09% | 1963.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2364 | 748 | 662 | 50.91% | 2058.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 332 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 1820.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 203 | 75 | 38.67% | 190.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 697 | 613 | 48 | 47.92% | 1974.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 781 | 799 | 38 | 52.63% | 1525.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1957 | 822 | 18 | 55.56% | 1921.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1815 | 485 | 10 | 20.0% | 1185.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1005 | 719 | 141 | 59.57% | 1849.4 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 880 | 893 | 23 | 73.91% | 2642.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1265 | 786 | 9 | 66.67% | 1134.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 992 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1312.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 137 | 323 | 14 | 71.43% | 489.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1963 | 983 | 32 | 56.25% | 2780.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1331 | 731 | 911 | 51.7% | 1668.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1247 | 940 | 105 | 63.81% | 2941.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 91 | 105 | 8 | 25.0% | 235.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2249 | 976 | 20 | 35.0% | 2282.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 732 | 603 | 165 | 55.15% | 1294.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 297 | 470 | 25 | 48.0% | 606.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1609 | 854 | 264 | 57.2% | 2097.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1422 | 736 | 99 | 48.48% | 1209.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 149 | 202 | 30 | 43.33% | 346.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2233 | 1414 | 2 | 100.0% | 2664.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 749 | 634 | 25 | 44.0% | 2772.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 362 | 481 | 2 | 50.0% | 1813.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1683 | 816 | 96 | 51.04% | 2078.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2545 | 892 | 183 | 59.02% | 2497.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 278 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 477.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 972 | 627 | 96 | 48.96% | 2006.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 511 | 411 | 13 | 46.15% | 2155.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2991 | 906 | 97 | 50.52% | 2665.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1797 | 777 | 18 | 55.56% | 1498.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1878 | 763 | 21 | 33.33% | 2083.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 631 | 586 | 144 | 55.56% | 1453.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 403 | 422 | 22 | 59.09% | 832.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4106 | 1110 | 5 | 60.0% | 3626.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1924 | 905 | 55 | 54.55% | 1952.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 6 | 384 | 6 | 66.67% | 241.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 67 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 114.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 1038 | 650 | 74 | 60.81% | 2317.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1007 | 850 | 31 | 67.74% | 2627.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 332 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 2565.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1442 | 892 | 29 | 62.07% | 1876.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3050 | 1201 | 9 | 77.78% | 2816.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 322 | 507 | 16 | 62.5% | 773.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 187 | 125 | 28 | 46.43% | 1075.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4618 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 3597.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1804 | 987 | 4 | 50.0% | 2177.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3200 | 885 | 152 | 53.95% | 2456.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1110 | 587 | 42 | 45.24% | 1136.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1640 | 763 | 14 | 42.86% | 1457.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2553 | 947 | 18 | 50.0% | 2597.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3098 | 976 | 113 | 52.21% | 2766.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 992 | 718 | 39 | 51.28% | 2184.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1994 | 999 | 53 | 54.72% | 2426.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2607 | 621 | 7 | 28.57% | 2040.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 396 | 497 | 8 | 50.0% | 1689.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2601 | 893 | 232 | 56.03% | 2411.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2808 | 879 | 6 | 50.0% | 2208.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1678 | 950 | 33 | 54.55% | 2058.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 204 | 179 | 16 | 56.25% | 804.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2148 | 1062 | 152 | 58.55% | 2452.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 412 | 445 | 12 | 41.67% | 1145.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 244 | 313 | 6 | 50.0% | 1089.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1586 | 708 | 318 | 54.09% | 1775.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3128 | 981 | 83 | 53.01% | 2584.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1321 | 951 | 22 | 63.64% | 1959.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 546 | 595 | 2 | 50.0% | 1532.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1602 | 843 | 12 | 50.0% | 2401.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 414 | 556 | 41 | 53.66% | 1670.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2361 | 982 | 126 | 62.7% | 2814.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2671 | 987 | 112 | 51.79% | 2761.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1297 | 866 | 9 | 55.56% | 1483.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 986 | 701 | 3 | 33.33% | 841.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 931 | 620 | 360 | 50.0% | 1750.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1675 | 831 | 76 | 46.05% | 2062.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 132 | 46 | 50.0% | 333.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 162 | 197 | 8 | 25.0% | 655.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2799 | 1022 | 31 | 70.97% | 2515.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 91 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 266.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2623 | 892 | 657 | 55.56% | 2629.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2619 | 884 | 45 | 53.33% | 2453.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1871 | 908 | 74 | 60.81% | 2576.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3369 | 964 | 6 | 66.67% | 2326.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1057 | 609 | 5 | 0.0% | 1953.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1993 | 1087 | 52 | 59.62% | 2615.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1843 | 734 | 9 | 33.33% | 1638.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1530 | 777 | 9 | 55.56% | 1682.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1909 | 905 | 190 | 60.53% | 2315.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3499 | 1156 | 56 | 66.07% | 3122.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1704 | 989 | 13 | 61.54% | 3474.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 595 | 410 | 40 | 47.5% | 1206.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2592 | 1039 | 52 | 61.54% | 3358.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2086 | 811 | 56 | 48.21% | 1815.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1453 | 898 | 89 | 53.93% | 2183.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 412 | 386 | 35 | 48.57% | 771.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2340 | 1144 | 20 | 55.0% | 4070.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1099 | 747 | 92 | 48.91% | 1803.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1657 | 989 | 41 | 56.1% | 3567.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1728 | 958 | 61 | 55.74% | 2385.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1182 | 619 | 2 | 0.0% | 2171.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1308 | 918 | 56 | 58.93% | 2708.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1555 | 743 | 3 | 33.33% | 2336.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1230 | 779 | 6 | 50.0% | 1188.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2919 | 857 | 66 | 46.97% | 2423.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 999 | 774 | 103 | 60.19% | 2251.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 731 | 590 | 40 | 37.5% | 1151.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2039 | 833 | 123 | 52.03% | 1744.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2362 | 1006 | 38 | 47.37% | 2575.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1758 | 994 | 251 | 62.15% | 2530.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2558 | 957 | 18 | 66.67% | 2539.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2611 | 962 | 38 | 57.89% | 3328.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1367 | 670 | 5 | 40.0% | 2262.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 65 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2376 | 994 | 41 | 60.98% | 2957.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1235 | 604 | 244 | 51.23% | 1604.0 |
| null | 0 | 2737 | 759 | 232 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1773 | 722 | 81 | 51.85% | 1595.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1926 | 1119 | 24 | 70.83% | 2249.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 519 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 2804.4 |