| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44677 | 0 | 3 | 345 | 688 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.3 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.47% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 61.45% | 59.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.31 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2251.36 | 0 | 2396.67 | 3143.98 | 3210.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 875.78 | 0 | 1320.0 | 1068.0 | 1065.0 |
| WN8 | 2426 | 0 | 261 | 2977 (+5) | 3009 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 481 | 6 | 0 | 489 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 46.15% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 46.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1521 | 1639 | 0 | 1521.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 5.17 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 688 | 1145 | 0 | 691.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.98 | 9.33 | 0.0 | 7.01 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 430 | 576 | 0 | 326 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.85 |
| Winrate | 44.42% | 59.2% | 0.0% | 46.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1577 | 1216 | 0 | 1391.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.52 | 1.73 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684 | 795 | 0 | 672.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.59 | 7.17 | 0.0 | 7.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Obizhennyy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Obizhennyy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 529 | 705 | 5 | 80.0% | 959.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2140 | 1046 | 13 | 53.85% | 2605.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 140 | 12 | 58.33% | 198.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1301 | 726 | 88 | 46.59% | 1555.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1252 | 915 | 28 | 60.71% | 2467.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3292 | 1093 | 112 | 52.68% | 2487.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2343 | 895 | 12 | 58.33% | 1896.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2434 | 808 | 79 | 54.43% | 1970.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1582 | 969 | 203 | 64.53% | 2833.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1966 | 962 | 10 | 60.0% | 2161.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1851 | 951 | 4 | 50.0% | 2326.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2338 | 961 | 21 | 52.38% | 2615.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1610 | 941 | 70 | 60.0% | 2139.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3791 | 1113 | 58 | 62.07% | 2617.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3591 | 1122 | 52 | 57.69% | 3247.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2362 | 1063 | 4 | 50.0% | 2474.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3337 | 1144 | 27 | 70.37% | 3149.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2386 | 1209 | 28 | 75.0% | 2821.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2747 | 867 | 214 | 58.88% | 2323.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2170 | 941 | 75 | 54.67% | 2171.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1262 | 950 | 14 | 71.43% | 3408.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2128 | 765 | 398 | 49.25% | 1964.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1556 | 625 | 403 | 48.64% | 2065.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1895 | 982 | 5 | 60.0% | 2606.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 660 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 1400.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 937 | 525 | 143 | 47.55% | 1401.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2122 | 793 | 40 | 52.5% | 1651.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 467 | 387 | 287 | 49.48% | 640.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3869 | 981 | 59 | 49.15% | 3364.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1488 | 1027 | 2 | 100.0% | 1798.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3227 | 977 | 89 | 64.04% | 2548.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3968 | 1217 | 37 | 56.76% | 3082.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 9 | 21 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2731 | 875 | 27 | 40.74% | 1646.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2120 | 908 | 5 | 40.0% | 1978.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 877 | 592 | 72 | 62.5% | 2059.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1303 | 778 | 30 | 53.33% | 1806.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2446 | 950 | 171 | 54.97% | 2752.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1513 | 979 | 259 | 60.23% | 2206.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1261 | 869 | 20 | 65.0% | 2797.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 843 | 681 | 64 | 50.0% | 1774.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2456 | 937 | 195 | 54.36% | 2184.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1082 | 673 | 41 | 43.9% | 1409.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1412 | 818 | 8 | 62.5% | 1620.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3431 | 1152 | 145 | 68.28% | 3044.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1971 | 966 | 142 | 61.27% | 2464.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3299 | 1049 | 60 | 68.33% | 2576.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1917 | 1030 | 34 | 67.65% | 2708.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2568 | 1146 | 100 | 72.0% | 3465.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2440 | 868 | 3049 | 56.61% | 2639.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2663 | 1154 | 24 | 70.83% | 2858.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2350 | 1259 | 42 | 66.67% | 2874.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1785 | 914 | 98 | 61.22% | 2518.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 639 | 459 | 42 | 38.1% | 1568.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1126 | 644 | 1441 | 43.58% | 1319.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1258 | 731 | 15 | 46.67% | 2124.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2687 | 915 | 323 | 57.59% | 2663.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1757 | 1052 | 12 | 66.67% | 2649.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1209 | 926 | 75 | 60.0% | 2515.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2739 | 936 | 463 | 54.43% | 2468.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 812 | 650 | 42 | 50.0% | 1687.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1170 | 1111 | 4 | 75.0% | 2058.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3777 | 1179 | 14 | 64.29% | 3467.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1727 | 935 | 21 | 66.67% | 2182.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1812 | 863 | 241 | 56.02% | 2297.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1375 | 692 | 67 | 44.78% | 1084.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 680 | 571 | 15 | 53.33% | 1542.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1088 | 725 | 66 | 50.0% | 1859.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 520 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 189.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4075 | 1213 | 258 | 62.79% | 3414.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1858 | 797 | 6 | 50.0% | 1457.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2387 | 869 | 565 | 56.11% | 2350.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 216 | 267 | 2 | 0.0% | 952.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3214 | 1011 | 428 | 64.25% | 3014.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2242 | 994 | 71 | 61.97% | 2474.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1158 | 766 | 15 | 53.33% | 1847.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1238 | 719 | 16 | 50.0% | 1581.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1415 | 933 | 70 | 64.29% | 3091.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1963 | 1049 | 585 | 61.2% | 2742.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2632 | 638 | 3 | 0.0% | 3622.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3310 | 1145 | 51 | 68.63% | 3127.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3026 | 1118 | 93 | 66.67% | 3081.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1733 | 939 | 101 | 56.44% | 2469.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2209 | 896 | 61 | 50.82% | 2468.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3180 | 1130 | 19 | 63.16% | 3189.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2452 | 1176 | 30 | 63.33% | 3485.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2677 | 1004 | 227 | 62.11% | 2601.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 42 | 116 | 21 | 42.86% | 17.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3154 | 1334 | 15 | 66.67% | 3756.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 993 | 938 | 39 | 66.67% | 2337.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2401 | 868 | 635 | 54.02% | 2294.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2857 | 814 | 7 | 42.86% | 2148.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2298 | 1001 | 175 | 57.14% | 2622.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1924 | 1048 | 346 | 60.69% | 2787.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2629 | 923 | 38 | 52.63% | 2384.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1300 | 848 | 6 | 50.0% | 1795.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2663 | 920 | 530 | 57.36% | 2375.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2346 | 981 | 263 | 60.08% | 3093.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3097 | 1329 | 2 | 100.0% | 2620.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3420 | 946 | 579 | 65.8% | 2694.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1095 | 682 | 179 | 57.54% | 1805.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2399 | 894 | 163 | 58.28% | 2151.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2391 | 891 | 39 | 43.59% | 2778.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 743 | 710 | 40 | 65.0% | 1639.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2408 | 1061 | 97 | 61.86% | 2788.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2345 | 974 | 153 | 50.33% | 2796.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2704 | 788 | 13 | 30.77% | 1907.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3170 | 1091 | 47 | 72.34% | 2715.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2218 | 907 | 37 | 51.35% | 2263.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2167 | 1255 | 11 | 72.73% | 3037.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2815 | 823 | 3 | 33.33% | 1711.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3020 | 980 | 91 | 56.04% | 2682.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2314 | 776 | 75 | 57.33% | 1876.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1870 | 872 | 15 | 46.67% | 2102.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 859 | 661 | 44 | 56.82% | 2070.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1045 | 696 | 121 | 61.16% | 2190.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2459 | 1063 | 33 | 63.64% | 2646.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3306 | 1038 | 54 | 53.7% | 2358.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2149 | 995 | 91 | 62.64% | 2500.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1554 | 1012 | 22 | 72.73% | 2008.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3143 | 898 | 68 | 60.29% | 2698.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1514 | 836 | 49 | 55.1% | 1858.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3578 | 1166 | 236 | 70.76% | 3016.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1262 | 832 | 1513 | 55.45% | 1685.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 843 | 626 | 38 | 63.16% | 2629.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2381 | 865 | 862 | 52.78% | 2261.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2943 | 1010 | 315 | 62.22% | 2745.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2843 | 1132 | 34 | 76.47% | 3239.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 592 | 518 | 160 | 60.0% | 2086.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2057 | 976 | 35 | 48.57% | 2440.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3150 | 1055 | 834 | 63.31% | 2910.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2887 | 947 | 286 | 56.29% | 2807.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3040 | 904 | 277 | 58.48% | 2573.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3008 | 999 | 27 | 70.37% | 2686.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 903 | 601 | 6 | 50.0% | 976.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2151 | 926 | 20 | 55.0% | 2255.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2983 | 987 | 277 | 61.01% | 2703.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1517 | 808 | 341 | 55.72% | 1686.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3066 | 865 | 1717 | 56.32% | 3050.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2958 | 1037 | 128 | 69.53% | 2675.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 230 | 218 | 150 | 52.67% | 648.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3080 | 1017 | 202 | 60.89% | 2831.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1635 | 762 | 263 | 53.99% | 1906.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1814 | 1020 | 18 | 55.56% | 2017.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 243 | 278 | 179 | 43.58% | 266.7 |
| IS | 7 | 556 | 399 | 152 | 43.42% | 570.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2024 | 871 | 50 | 54.0% | 2144.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1312 | 717 | 467 | 51.39% | 1655.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3297 | 1020 | 1069 | 56.31% | 3119.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2677 | 889 | 887 | 57.61% | 2513.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1479 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 1647.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3185 | 1407 | 14 | 85.71% | 4121.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2038 | 832 | 57 | 54.39% | 2069.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1732 | 745 | 3 | 33.33% | 1627.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1646 | 973 | 26 | 57.69% | 2231.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 222 | 251 | 55 | 47.27% | 660.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3287 | 1159 | 286 | 66.08% | 2631.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2604 | 907 | 28 | 46.43% | 1764.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1001 | 610 | 71 | 49.3% | 1563.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1543 | 982 | 80 | 51.25% | 2457.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 657 | 728 | 106 | 50.0% | 1410.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2137 | 924 | 212 | 55.19% | 2270.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 475 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 3081.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3842 | 1223 | 264 | 59.47% | 2854.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 759 | 569 | 48 | 54.17% | 2421.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2276 | 788 | 322 | 54.66% | 1974.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2312 | 851 | 305 | 53.44% | 2290.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2124 | 914 | 81 | 54.32% | 2330.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2081 | 1222 | 38 | 65.79% | 3931.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1669 | 834 | 9 | 44.44% | 1240.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2422 | 851 | 40 | 67.5% | 2051.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 880 | 736 | 55 | 54.55% | 2053.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1506 | 806 | 72 | 48.61% | 2033.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 305 | 385 | 13 | 38.46% | 344.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 631 | 489 | 7 | 57.14% | 1172.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2016 | 1023 | 222 | 59.91% | 2728.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2184 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 2632.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3122 | 970 | 527 | 56.74% | 2961.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2994 | 1093 | 47 | 68.09% | 2474.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2976 | 971 | 36 | 44.44% | 2171.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 388 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1969 | 526 | 2 | 0.0% | 1782.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2470 | 923 | 194 | 60.31% | 2418.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2228 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 2807.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1432 | 833 | 195 | 50.77% | 2006.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2525 | 1099 | 92 | 69.57% | 3025.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 625 | 544 | 45 | 44.44% | 1918.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 970 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3067 | 1071 | 20 | 60.0% | 2105.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3222 | 1081 | 237 | 61.18% | 2744.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3070 | 1069 | 74 | 58.11% | 3138.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2110 | 932 | 27 | 51.85% | 2027.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 133 | 176 | 47 | 51.06% | 440.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1206 | 760 | 2 | 50.0% | 1421.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 431 | 522 | 2 | 100.0% | 3163.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2190 | 923 | 255 | 54.9% | 2653.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1433 | 822 | 40 | 47.5% | 2586.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2021 | 900 | 38 | 60.53% | 1662.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1989 | 1326 | 1 | 100.0% | 2629.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 72 | 131 | 49 | 48.98% | 161.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2000 | 750 | 1431 | 49.9% | 1761.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 3117 | 1172 | 2 | 50.0% | 2566.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 796 | 821 | 104 | 63.46% | 2150.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 643 | 700 | 168 | 58.33% | 1449.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2348 | 964 | 71 | 59.15% | 2284.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2469 | 880 | 3833 | 57.58% | 2593.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2914 | 1022 | 41 | 58.54% | 2823.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 833 | 747 | 135 | 58.52% | 1644.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1432 | 882 | 114 | 50.0% | 2448.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1126 | 884 | 20 | 65.0% | 2373.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2951 | 922 | 48 | 64.58% | 2127.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2778 | 1336 | 79 | 67.09% | 3586.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3279 | 1075 | 24 | 58.33% | 2682.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2358 | 1069 | 43 | 72.09% | 2980.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3815 | 1189 | 86 | 61.63% | 3035.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2076 | 1104 | 13 | 76.92% | 2408.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 915 | 710 | 17 | 41.18% | 3189.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2894 | 1029 | 691 | 62.37% | 2874.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3544 | 1032 | 64 | 51.56% | 2564.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3572 | 1076 | 30 | 56.67% | 2960.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1558 | 695 | 1234 | 47.97% | 1587.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2608 | 1041 | 53 | 56.6% | 2708.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2342 | 1170 | 47 | 76.6% | 2556.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1634 | 978 | 38 | 63.16% | 2414.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 2724 | 1369 | 15 | 80.0% | 4645.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 0 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1986 | 956 | 36 | 58.33% | 2031.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 978 | 633 | 17 | 41.18% | 946.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 537 | 577 | 43 | 67.44% | 1598.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 193 | 343 | 15 | 80.0% | 705.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 896 | 723 | 222 | 45.5% | 1467.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 228 | 391 | 12 | 75.0% | 1275.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2188 | 1051 | 10 | 70.0% | 3214.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2317 | 1116 | 104 | 63.46% | 2645.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 467 | 578 | 36 | 66.67% | 1449.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1129 | 755 | 71 | 50.7% | 1810.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1395 | 706 | 87 | 48.28% | 1741.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1467 | 852 | 103 | 53.4% | 2130.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 150 | 271 | 7 | 57.14% | 451.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1375 | 892 | 66 | 59.09% | 1899.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2038 | 817 | 30 | 70.0% | 1475.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2499 | 1088 | 22 | 72.73% | 2121.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 705 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 358.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 741 | 584 | 3 | 33.33% | 2365.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4070 | 1356 | 34 | 70.59% | 3761.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1317 | 856 | 307 | 50.49% | 1978.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 351 | 354 | 4 | 50.0% | 210.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2694 | 898 | 474 | 56.96% | 2685.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2812 | 1069 | 270 | 70.0% | 2478.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 861 | 997 | 257 | 64.98% | 2149.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1034 | 737 | 40 | 60.0% | 1984.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3553 | 1065 | 473 | 61.52% | 3023.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2667 | 1028 | 35 | 71.43% | 2719.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3516 | 1153 | 19 | 63.16% | 3296.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2458 | 1090 | 46 | 67.39% | 2459.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1368 | 630 | 190 | 51.05% | 2119.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 860 | 630 | 52 | 36.54% | 1879.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 499 | 566 | 15 | 60.0% | 1563.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2617 | 1030 | 42 | 57.14% | 3312.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2574 | 923 | 266 | 59.77% | 2258.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2271 | 966 | 140 | 62.14% | 2656.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2421 | 998 | 53 | 62.26% | 3008.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1024 | 692 | 57 | 52.63% | 2239.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1882 | 874 | 210 | 55.24% | 2129.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2525 | 970 | 66 | 65.15% | 2251.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 811 | 846 | 39 | 56.41% | 2850.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1574 | 659 | 36 | 55.56% | 1314.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1899 | 934 | 44 | 59.09% | 2984.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 980 | 851 | 16 | 56.25% | 2023.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1341 | 817 | 6 | 50.0% | 1060.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2628 | 1098 | 39 | 64.1% | 2835.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2556 | 1078 | 54 | 66.67% | 2938.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2100 | 935 | 15 | 73.33% | 1648.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2920 | 1043 | 13 | 53.85% | 2750.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1773 | 609 | 450 | 47.78% | 1915.5 |