| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 89596 | 64 | 93 | 359 | 1113 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.69 | 10.66 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.82% | 45.31% | 45.16% | 54.04% | 52.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 1.84 | 1.62 | 1.87 | 1.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1975.05 | 2744 | 2848.44 | 2497.28 | 2349.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 788.1 | 964 | 949.0 | 946.0 | 923.0 |
| WN8 | 2200 | 1981 | 2318 | 2326 (+1) | 2228 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 107 | 0 | 0 | 107 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1788 | 0 | 0 | 1788.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 884 | 0 | 0 | 884.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 42 | 12 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.37 |
| Winrate | 62.96% | 54.76% | 83.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.38 | 0.67 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1919 | 1073 | 758 | 1097.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.59 | 2.38 | 4.42 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 975 | 734 | 739 | 164.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.89 | 6.29 | 8.33 | 6.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3195 | 7 | 16 | 43.75% | 1958.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3387 | 5 | 15 | 33.33% | 2266.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2401 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1298.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1668 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1335.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3476 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2575.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2078 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1306.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1306 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1932.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3055 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2170.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2298 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1392.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2506 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1849.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 6350 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5522.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3169 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3109.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 815 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 237.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1241 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 770.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2449 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1669.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1348 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1711.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1433 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1539.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OWERLORD1000][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OWERLORD1000.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 890 | 754 | 66 | 53.03% | 1900.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1659 | 903 | 147 | 51.7% | 2251.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1830 | 778 | 93 | 49.46% | 1954.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2524 | 860 | 127 | 48.03% | 2141.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1721 | 789 | 203 | 56.65% | 2216.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1616 | 924 | 137 | 51.82% | 1885.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2147 | 1131 | 80 | 66.25% | 3107.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 792 | 626 | 88 | 57.95% | 2086.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 153 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 495.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2018 | 977 | 30 | 56.67% | 2377.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2316 | 871 | 151 | 53.64% | 2030.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2387 | 886 | 159 | 56.6% | 2271.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 710 | 570 | 254 | 58.27% | 1294.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3017 | 991 | 69 | 47.83% | 1965.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 666 | 434 | 92 | 50.0% | 1284.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1612 | 819 | 2077 | 53.39% | 2228.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2418 | 864 | 240 | 53.75% | 2136.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2234 | 706 | 423 | 49.65% | 1797.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1494 | 876 | 94 | 46.81% | 3104.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 586 | 599 | 112 | 49.11% | 1193.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2237 | 937 | 352 | 54.26% | 2203.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 743 | 566 | 79 | 55.7% | 1831.4 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1545 | 914 | 19 | 47.37% | 1640.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2498 | 892 | 2 | 50.0% | 2876.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2827 | 920 | 215 | 49.3% | 2401.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 374 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1159.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 487 | 505 | 28 | 53.57% | 1471.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2505 | 976 | 50 | 62.0% | 1971.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2231 | 1054 | 82 | 63.41% | 2390.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1795 | 753 | 384 | 50.78% | 2131.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 295 | 7 | 57.14% | 529.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2957 | 948 | 92 | 56.52% | 2437.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 894 | 603 | 245 | 51.43% | 1183.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1743 | 673 | 214 | 51.4% | 1344.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 999 | 586 | 244 | 50.82% | 2201.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3299 | 1074 | 75 | 54.67% | 2461.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1903 | 887 | 309 | 56.63% | 2167.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1462 | 849 | 45 | 55.56% | 1884.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1695 | 737 | 1106 | 50.63% | 2055.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2033 | 687 | 474 | 46.62% | 1671.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 29 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2481 | 748 | 572 | 51.22% | 2085.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2646 | 864 | 160 | 56.88% | 2277.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1632 | 796 | 49 | 53.06% | 1896.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 66 | 229 | 2 | 50.0% | 130.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1178 | 655 | 390 | 49.74% | 1434.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 134 | 304 | 24 | 50.0% | 294.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2072 | 999 | 33 | 51.52% | 2575.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2196 | 798 | 635 | 55.91% | 2620.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1773 | 1003 | 111 | 52.25% | 2372.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1473 | 879 | 177 | 59.32% | 2069.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1072 | 585 | 51 | 49.02% | 1195.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2709 | 974 | 118 | 52.54% | 1841.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3031 | 888 | 113 | 49.56% | 2047.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 817 | 687 | 55 | 54.55% | 1322.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2496 | 810 | 352 | 51.14% | 2027.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1542 | 820 | 251 | 56.18% | 2575.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1276 | 620 | 634 | 51.26% | 1664.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1344 | 771 | 121 | 61.16% | 2360.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 929 | 1040 | 34 | 67.65% | 2303.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2310 | 724 | 251 | 49.8% | 2183.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 60 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 80.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1392 | 902 | 51 | 54.9% | 1557.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2429 | 744 | 1169 | 55.18% | 2227.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2808 | 1008 | 129 | 58.91% | 2114.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1717 | 905 | 179 | 54.75% | 2939.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1304 | 997 | 2 | 50.0% | 3358.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 981 | 672 | 152 | 54.61% | 1551.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2219 | 891 | 75 | 49.33% | 2496.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1625 | 993 | 11 | 63.64% | 1499.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1934 | 822 | 901 | 55.72% | 2112.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1299 | 629 | 90 | 52.22% | 2137.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 374 | 453 | 7 | 57.14% | 1372.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1503 | 738 | 6 | 33.33% | 1547.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2614 | 1051 | 88 | 68.18% | 2645.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2582 | 907 | 250 | 51.6% | 2079.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2629 | 740 | 190 | 51.58% | 2525.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1899 | 804 | 506 | 57.71% | 2178.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1015 | 618 | 92 | 53.26% | 1663.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1925 | 941 | 24 | 45.83% | 2277.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 976 | 797 | 10 | 50.0% | 1066.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2128 | 704 | 189 | 55.03% | 2516.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1731 | 783 | 65 | 41.54% | 1535.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 422 | 443 | 56 | 48.21% | 1104.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1199 | 674 | 154 | 48.7% | 1658.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1248 | 748 | 152 | 46.05% | 1391.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1322 | 752 | 213 | 58.69% | 2105.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2992 | 1018 | 267 | 55.06% | 2223.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2239 | 919 | 69 | 52.17% | 2241.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1008 | 666 | 44 | 54.55% | 1200.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1970 | 838 | 59 | 42.37% | 1641.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1330 | 685 | 163 | 57.67% | 2167.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1827 | 793 | 21 | 42.86% | 1866.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2128 | 490 | 2 | 0.0% | 1875.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1449 | 906 | 65 | 60.0% | 1876.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 426 | 626 | 50 | 66.0% | 1329.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 299 | 348 | 2 | 50.0% | 1423.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1389 | 743 | 25 | 48.0% | 1788.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2195 | 995 | 37 | 72.97% | 2156.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 931 | 571 | 58 | 46.55% | 1909.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1737 | 1034 | 13 | 69.23% | 2077.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1590 | 892 | 93 | 56.99% | 2489.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2376 | 958 | 235 | 59.15% | 2551.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2397 | 817 | 489 | 56.03% | 2523.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2878 | 1005 | 189 | 56.08% | 2602.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1449 | 690 | 102 | 52.94% | 1922.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 255 | 308 | 23 | 52.17% | 917.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2849 | 917 | 309 | 51.13% | 2402.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1693 | 881 | 45 | 48.89% | 1811.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1471 | 662 | 120 | 52.5% | 1950.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2232 | 911 | 252 | 62.3% | 3214.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3161 | 944 | 70 | 57.14% | 2428.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 78 | 179 | 3 | 66.67% | 396.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3207 | 979 | 153 | 45.75% | 2128.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 426 | 292 | 101 | 49.5% | 994.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1299 | 625 | 134 | 47.76% | 2156.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1609 | 862 | 473 | 56.87% | 2210.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1983 | 977 | 94 | 55.32% | 2802.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3565 | 1118 | 71 | 67.61% | 2829.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2304 | 950 | 82 | 53.66% | 2473.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2725 | 947 | 977 | 55.27% | 2102.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 538 | 444 | 148 | 49.32% | 1314.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2254 | 831 | 259 | 50.97% | 1963.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1067 | 753 | 68 | 60.29% | 1806.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2106 | 970 | 30 | 56.67% | 2194.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1946 | 907 | 35 | 45.71% | 2769.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 134 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 854.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2488 | 926 | 73 | 49.32% | 2193.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2005 | 763 | 154 | 55.84% | 2150.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2442 | 877 | 265 | 55.09% | 2064.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2069 | 815 | 70 | 61.43% | 2069.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1209 | 766 | 445 | 51.01% | 1555.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1815 | 1027 | 360 | 60.28% | 2651.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2295 | 812 | 466 | 50.21% | 1885.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2443 | 852 | 399 | 53.63% | 2217.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 158 | 174 | 5 | 20.0% | 765.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2486 | 852 | 543 | 53.96% | 2244.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2079 | 830 | 35 | 57.14% | 1553.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1936 | 902 | 312 | 56.09% | 2127.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1161 | 612 | 233 | 57.51% | 1833.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 858 | 627 | 42 | 50.0% | 2533.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2410 | 786 | 1371 | 52.74% | 2441.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2333 | 781 | 1400 | 53.0% | 2343.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 66 | 204 | 36 | 55.56% | 141.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2206 | 979 | 133 | 57.14% | 2470.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2402 | 808 | 412 | 56.07% | 1993.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1683 | 867 | 61 | 47.54% | 1911.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2482 | 706 | 333 | 50.75% | 3068.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2345 | 884 | 448 | 54.46% | 2225.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2860 | 989 | 242 | 61.57% | 2543.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1689 | 829 | 28 | 50.0% | 1813.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 495 | 389 | 41 | 46.34% | 1395.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2963 | 973 | 184 | 56.52% | 2511.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 370 | 297 | 23 | 47.83% | 1436.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2191 | 760 | 227 | 57.71% | 1720.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1998 | 960 | 49 | 61.22% | 2062.7 |
| IS | 7 | 807 | 560 | 186 | 49.46% | 1130.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2518 | 1043 | 79 | 56.96% | 2870.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2078 | 995 | 41 | 60.98% | 2229.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1999 | 1050 | 104 | 60.58% | 2654.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2120 | 893 | 49 | 51.02% | 2108.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2106 | 714 | 349 | 51.29% | 2052.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1567 | 925 | 24 | 54.17% | 2342.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 122 | 174 | 26 | 42.31% | 359.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2342 | 880 | 266 | 54.89% | 2013.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2502 | 1025 | 457 | 56.89% | 2756.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 204 | 269 | 45 | 44.44% | 648.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 946 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 1853.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2042 | 858 | 52 | 44.23% | 2052.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 104 | 163 | 19 | 63.16% | 452.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1992 | 648 | 1 | 0.0% | 2795.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3140 | 1010 | 130 | 49.23% | 2300.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1381 | 727 | 20 | 35.0% | 2164.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 335 | 394 | 4 | 50.0% | 1443.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1689 | 671 | 1 | 0.0% | 1840.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 927 | 635 | 107 | 55.14% | 1925.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1632 | 837 | 239 | 59.0% | 2990.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1396 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 2588.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2587 | 952 | 256 | 55.86% | 2384.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1683 | 981 | 25 | 56.0% | 2250.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2537 | 1189 | 4 | 75.0% | 2352.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1507 | 744 | 25 | 44.0% | 1723.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 366 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 1469.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 819 | 731 | 79 | 53.16% | 1593.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 125 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2049 | 741 | 474 | 52.53% | 2253.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 329 | 385 | 61 | 63.93% | 908.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1777 | 1059 | 14 | 57.14% | 2887.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3328 | 963 | 361 | 51.52% | 2441.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1561 | 685 | 504 | 46.63% | 1562.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2457 | 1023 | 133 | 50.38% | 2604.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1353 | 750 | 19 | 52.63% | 1390.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 611 | 404 | 26 | 53.85% | 1542.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 212 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 717.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2679 | 774 | 283 | 49.12% | 2040.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 795 | 757 | 55 | 50.91% | 2303.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1845 | 935 | 130 | 53.08% | 2553.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1085 | 861 | 38 | 65.79% | 1650.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2509 | 690 | 1018 | 50.0% | 2126.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2571 | 876 | 321 | 51.09% | 2192.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1842 | 954 | 60 | 51.67% | 2238.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1159 | 737 | 47 | 63.83% | 2557.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1390 | 924 | 113 | 56.64% | 2302.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 815 | 530 | 5 | 40.0% | 1073.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2744 | 970 | 117 | 52.14% | 1985.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 567 | 565 | 16 | 37.5% | 872.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2270 | 1007 | 143 | 62.94% | 2440.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2272 | 821 | 231 | 51.95% | 1901.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 734 | 659 | 38 | 60.53% | 2191.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2784 | 811 | 427 | 57.38% | 2357.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2010 | 809 | 460 | 55.0% | 2429.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 373 | 461 | 11 | 45.45% | 1364.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 644 | 630 | 113 | 45.13% | 1032.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2077 | 940 | 92 | 56.52% | 2206.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 70 | 91 | 7 | 42.86% | 188.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1754 | 818 | 249 | 49.0% | 2022.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2203 | 871 | 270 | 54.44% | 2461.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2038 | 1066 | 58 | 58.62% | 2501.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2035 | 769 | 238 | 50.0% | 2010.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2441 | 1193 | 19 | 68.42% | 3333.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2349 | 805 | 450 | 53.11% | 2369.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1620 | 695 | 167 | 55.69% | 2328.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2346 | 958 | 113 | 60.18% | 2538.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3317 | 1389 | 3 | 100.0% | 2355.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 234 | 277 | 82 | 48.78% | 1010.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2477 | 1022 | 67 | 50.75% | 2370.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 814 | 639 | 325 | 45.85% | 1777.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 229 | 377 | 5 | 60.0% | 957.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 246 | 203 | 60 | 43.33% | 609.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1681 | 776 | 262 | 52.29% | 1774.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 818 | 682 | 29 | 41.38% | 1005.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2267 | 775 | 966 | 49.17% | 1941.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1199 | 731 | 103 | 43.69% | 1345.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1969 | 848 | 130 | 52.31% | 2011.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3214 | 1063 | 172 | 61.63% | 3029.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1757 | 915 | 31 | 54.84% | 2319.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2254 | 928 | 69 | 59.42% | 2733.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1511 | 610 | 402 | 48.26% | 1623.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 174 | 203 | 12 | 50.0% | 1095.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1727 | 912 | 536 | 55.6% | 2387.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2812 | 891 | 424 | 54.01% | 2349.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2250 | 814 | 602 | 52.66% | 2043.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2135 | 903 | 317 | 54.57% | 2256.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 223 | 250 | 195 | 51.79% | 1245.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1919 | 1030 | 84 | 55.95% | 2480.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1043 | 469 | 49 | 42.86% | 1518.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2001 | 808 | 1000 | 58.3% | 2699.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1289 | 769 | 64 | 51.56% | 1465.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2440 | 653 | 862 | 52.9% | 2171.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 277 | 461 | 3 | 66.67% | 1490.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 521 | 576 | 8 | 62.5% | 2259.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2399 | 791 | 924 | 51.62% | 2176.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 206 | 315 | 18 | 55.56% | 1011.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2909 | 976 | 197 | 57.87% | 2621.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2222 | 772 | 617 | 49.76% | 1881.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 245 | 295 | 371 | 53.37% | 1564.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2085 | 905 | 123 | 54.47% | 2225.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1193 | 700 | 85 | 57.65% | 2239.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1611 | 965 | 34 | 61.76% | 2232.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1807 | 690 | 405 | 48.64% | 2378.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2718 | 693 | 224 | 56.25% | 3269.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 85 | 142 | 10 | 60.0% | 421.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1497 | 795 | 314 | 45.86% | 1803.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2477 | 953 | 792 | 57.95% | 2887.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 895 | 816 | 4 | 50.0% | 1641.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 444 | 511 | 1 | 100.0% | 2618.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3205 | 1175 | 78 | 60.26% | 2359.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 482 | 402 | 76 | 57.89% | 1190.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1080 | 671 | 606 | 64.52% | 2966.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1090 | 739 | 107 | 61.68% | 1517.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 942 | 858 | 52 | 71.15% | 2864.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 890 | 577 | 86 | 44.19% | 1913.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1334 | 688 | 51 | 37.25% | 2362.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1405 | 821 | 224 | 54.46% | 2229.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1666 | 820 | 103 | 52.43% | 2180.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1841 | 922 | 77 | 48.05% | 2239.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1781 | 693 | 219 | 56.62% | 1967.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1724 | 967 | 161 | 56.52% | 2251.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2260 | 856 | 396 | 54.04% | 2595.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1155 | 674 | 42 | 45.24% | 1302.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1498 | 825 | 89 | 55.06% | 1606.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2120 | 815 | 445 | 54.38% | 1902.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2741 | 937 | 353 | 53.82% | 2513.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1145 | 729 | 183 | 61.2% | 2369.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 868 | 766 | 7 | 71.43% | 3010.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2451 | 890 | 815 | 53.25% | 1701.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2259 | 1048 | 65 | 61.54% | 2728.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2028 | 817 | 4 | 50.0% | 2200.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 967 | 386 | 145 | 37.93% | 1153.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2068 | 941 | 198 | 55.56% | 2157.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1878 | 900 | 238 | 52.94% | 2450.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 60 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 27.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2599 | 782 | 1139 | 54.43% | 2415.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1745 | 1011 | 94 | 60.64% | 2500.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2282 | 957 | 149 | 53.69% | 2400.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2413 | 870 | 151 | 50.99% | 2114.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1352 | 733 | 127 | 45.67% | 2041.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2814 | 940 | 304 | 54.61% | 2678.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 995 | 1213 | 2 | 100.0% | 4890.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2463 | 914 | 843 | 58.01% | 2799.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1716 | 778 | 207 | 57.49% | 2345.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 880 | 662 | 5 | 60.0% | 1293.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 836 | 816 | 126 | 50.79% | 1858.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1087 | 664 | 485 | 55.26% | 2518.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2003 | 933 | 452 | 57.52% | 2537.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1276 | 630 | 4 | 25.0% | 912.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 710 | 669 | 15 | 73.33% | 2917.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1098 | 805 | 85 | 62.35% | 2873.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2199 | 707 | 640 | 50.63% | 1898.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1359 | 950 | 39 | 61.54% | 1752.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 86 | 163 | 1 | 100.0% | 387.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1377 | 841 | 36 | 58.33% | 2292.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 884 | 753 | 49 | 53.06% | 1000.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1212 | 730 | 266 | 64.29% | 2613.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 985 | 741 | 72 | 56.94% | 801.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1536 | 785 | 39 | 51.28% | 1578.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 112 | 162 | 26 | 53.85% | 256.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1638 | 756 | 788 | 54.82% | 2274.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2162 | 1118 | 402 | 59.95% | 2729.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 878 | 803 | 17 | 58.82% | 1088.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 780 | 584 | 146 | 57.53% | 1474.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 173 | 320 | 3 | 100.0% | 1059.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1876 | 946 | 46 | 50.0% | 1918.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 684 | 511 | 367 | 52.59% | 1302.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1508 | 721 | 627 | 57.1% | 2094.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2351 | 833 | 99 | 55.56% | 1922.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1035 | 641 | 19 | 42.11% | 794.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1294 | 775 | 86 | 62.79% | 2438.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1579 | 843 | 80 | 56.25% | 2117.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 139 | 175 | 8 | 25.0% | 447.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1731 | 749 | 75 | 37.33% | 1494.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1904 | 739 | 170 | 62.94% | 2401.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2299 | 1010 | 182 | 55.49% | 2476.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1960 | 1050 | 67 | 59.7% | 2752.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2578 | 897 | 27 | 51.85% | 1893.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 677 | 491 | 878 | 59.57% | 2214.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1706 | 806 | 477 | 56.39% | 2333.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2215 | 745 | 1203 | 52.04% | 2187.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1812 | 891 | 132 | 47.73% | 2139.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1737 | 864 | 109 | 48.62% | 2276.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2554 | 911 | 837 | 53.76% | 2256.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 991 | 832 | 63 | 55.56% | 1575.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1592 | 563 | 1218 | 51.4% | 1643.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1021 | 745 | 181 | 53.59% | 2488.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 457 | 328 | 123 | 47.15% | 797.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 864 | 626 | 97 | 61.86% | 2529.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2573 | 784 | 277 | 53.43% | 2229.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1900 | 789 | 26 | 46.15% | 1719.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1657 | 799 | 171 | 51.46% | 2122.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1545 | 1028 | 20 | 75.0% | 2235.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2337 | 769 | 1010 | 54.16% | 2227.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1630 | 896 | 179 | 54.19% | 2235.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2901 | 853 | 296 | 56.76% | 2460.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1772 | 765 | 224 | 52.68% | 2515.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2283 | 967 | 280 | 55.71% | 2414.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1081 | 800 | 62 | 54.84% | 2864.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1702 | 903 | 116 | 53.45% | 2076.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1609 | 735 | 153 | 49.67% | 1725.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2230 | 823 | 374 | 55.08% | 2152.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 601 | 548 | 27 | 48.15% | 1590.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2354 | 843 | 451 | 54.32% | 2043.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2415 | 823 | 414 | 52.9% | 2271.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 875 | 431 | 4 | 0.0% | 1432.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1991 | 1008 | 255 | 55.29% | 2261.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 706 | 581 | 294 | 65.31% | 2943.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1968 | 751 | 249 | 46.99% | 2196.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1913 | 749 | 658 | 55.02% | 2549.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 824 | 866 | 7 | 85.71% | 2619.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2851 | 924 | 410 | 54.39% | 2502.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1838 | 1126 | 2 | 50.0% | 4102.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2142 | 764 | 1287 | 55.48% | 2534.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2889 | 1189 | 28 | 67.86% | 3009.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2172 | 903 | 109 | 52.29% | 2105.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1413 | 799 | 87 | 48.28% | 1762.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1326 | 915 | 7 | 42.86% | 1497.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2950 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 3655.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1192 | 729 | 238 | 57.14% | 2683.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1316 | 738 | 25 | 44.0% | 1033.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2171 | 903 | 176 | 57.95% | 2223.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2199 | 855 | 123 | 52.03% | 1850.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 233 | 289 | 256 | 56.25% | 1366.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 259 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1062.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2199 | 779 | 592 | 51.69% | 2001.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1831 | 928 | 83 | 53.01% | 2136.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 503 | 641 | 65 | 56.92% | 799.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2286 | 944 | 163 | 50.92% | 2355.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1964 | 1058 | 50 | 58.0% | 2329.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2008 | 794 | 64 | 46.88% | 1982.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1988 | 894 | 54 | 51.85% | 2001.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3383 | 1127 | 86 | 59.3% | 2803.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2515 | 957 | 268 | 54.85% | 2260.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1875 | 847 | 693 | 52.67% | 2356.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2616 | 887 | 736 | 53.13% | 2363.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 278 | 514 | 10 | 70.0% | 1761.8 |
| STG | 8 | 1455 | 708 | 24 | 41.67% | 1689.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1495 | 692 | 95 | 42.11% | 1438.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1756 | 1153 | 26 | 69.23% | 2774.9 |
| null | 0 | 2750 | 712 | 725 | 52.28% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 841 | 669 | 86 | 51.16% | 845.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1646 | 964 | 50 | 52.0% | 2379.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2147 | 839 | 203 | 58.13% | 2241.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1009 | 672 | 1443 | 54.61% | 1829.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1233 | 872 | 57 | 63.16% | 2357.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1590 | 774 | 774 | 53.88% | 2273.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1904 | 1002 | 116 | 49.14% | 2091.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1231 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 2804.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1257 | 835 | 109 | 57.8% | 2518.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1258 | 533 | 158 | 44.94% | 1442.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2446 | 793 | 1275 | 53.02% | 2276.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2629 | 917 | 223 | 56.05% | 2101.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 878 | 601 | 27 | 33.33% | 1321.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2295 | 893 | 387 | 56.85% | 2287.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1690 | 828 | 61 | 67.21% | 2193.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2226 | 756 | 959 | 49.43% | 2178.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2336 | 933 | 59 | 54.24% | 2377.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 630 | 386 | 8 | 50.0% | 1033.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 217 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1868 | 724 | 351 | 54.13% | 2012.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 349 | 406 | 128 | 42.97% | 838.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 451 | 463 | 6 | 50.0% | 1204.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1066 | 539 | 397 | 52.64% | 1868.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1785 | 945 | 137 | 54.74% | 2185.4 |