| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2989 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 2302.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2586.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 967.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 934.0 |
| WN8 | 2700 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+6) | 2234 (-45) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1699 | 1254 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 12.5 | 7.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 518 | 547 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OTIACHOE_CE1IIECTBO][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OTIACHOE_CE1IIECTBO.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2343 | 966 | 87 | 51.72% | 2763.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2487 | 968 | 7 | 42.86% | 1940.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2163 | 862 | 6 | 33.33% | 1990.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1558 | 925 | 155 | 54.84% | 2546.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 789 | 632 | 11 | 36.36% | 1021.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 361 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 55.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2991 | 990 | 32 | 59.38% | 2135.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2003 | 1028 | 152 | 57.24% | 2814.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3377 | 1119 | 154 | 56.49% | 3165.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1463 | 823 | 130 | 58.46% | 1945.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2975 | 1027 | 233 | 59.23% | 3177.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2625 | 879 | 4 | 50.0% | 2640.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1833 | 785 | 17 | 52.94% | 1843.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 856 | 307 | 3 | 0.0% | 543.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1200 | 959 | 42 | 54.76% | 3010.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1983 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 5882.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 246 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 703.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 931 | 681 | 68 | 61.76% | 1062.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1795 | 1005 | 42 | 59.52% | 2591.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 956 | 788 | 8 | 50.0% | 1261.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1071 | 435 | 2 | 0.0% | 1518.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1779 | 706 | 39 | 41.03% | 1812.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1326 | 757 | 17 | 41.18% | 1233.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1383 | 661 | 10 | 40.0% | 1159.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1798 | 945 | 171 | 55.56% | 2859.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1472 | 1009 | 8 | 62.5% | 6817.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2252 | 1012 | 36 | 52.78% | 2429.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1787 | 939 | 29 | 65.52% | 1803.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1454 | 1084 | 3 | 66.67% | 10965.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1867 | 1132 | 9 | 55.56% | 2607.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 2257 | 1718 | 1 | 100.0% | 3646.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3921 | 1530 | 6 | 83.33% | 6013.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1573 | 988 | 5 | 100.0% | 1356.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2744 | 968 | 61 | 57.38% | 2265.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1432 | 837 | 8 | 62.5% | 2280.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1746 | 745 | 18 | 38.89% | 1459.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 345 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 71.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 862 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 3244.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2044 | 1047 | 12 | 66.67% | 2706.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 258 | 496 | 8 | 50.0% | 283.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2294 | 1036 | 37 | 67.57% | 2690.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3912 | 1224 | 423 | 67.38% | 3541.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 707 | 707 | 37 | 40.54% | 1382.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1081 | 753 | 145 | 51.03% | 2199.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1273 | 706 | 28 | 50.0% | 1319.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3075 | 877 | 48 | 41.67% | 2221.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2217 | 1007 | 140 | 62.14% | 2554.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1537 | 916 | 21 | 66.67% | 1671.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 861 | 586 | 9 | 33.33% | 614.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2035 | 1026 | 124 | 61.29% | 2565.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2934 | 1083 | 32 | 59.38% | 2817.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1808 | 841 | 48 | 47.92% | 2232.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2310 | 1115 | 3 | 66.67% | 2237.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2638 | 1016 | 109 | 56.88% | 3068.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1743 | 818 | 30 | 33.33% | 2219.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1343 | 674 | 24 | 54.17% | 1566.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2523 | 991 | 24 | 54.17% | 2708.8 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2047 | 950 | 28 | 64.29% | 2066.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2095 | 686 | 12 | 25.0% | 1540.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 74 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 968 | 809 | 11 | 54.55% | 1112.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1223 | 423 | 1 | 0.0% | 1132.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 623 | 481 | 7 | 28.57% | 802.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1488 | 652 | 41 | 36.59% | 1432.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 837 | 663 | 5 | 60.0% | 1169.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2030 | 396 | 2 | 0.0% | 1145.5 |