| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60228 | 0 | 66 | 486 | 779 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 0.0 | 9.35 | 9.39 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 54.6% | 0.0% | 54.55% | 61.73% | 57.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 1.05 | 0.96 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1561.92 | 0 | 2696.3 | 2449.19 | 2365.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637.85 | 0 | 1047.0 | 1027.0 | 983.0 |
| WN8 | 1992 | 0 (+1) | 2433 (+1) | 2448 (+5) | 2269 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 9 | 11 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.42 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 22.22% | 63.64% | 42.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.33 | 1.55 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1777 | 1036 | 414 | 769.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 148 | 383 | 379 | 378.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 7.44 | 7.73 | 7.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 98 | 507 | 161 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.66 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 32.65% | 58.19% | 45.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.62 | 1.25 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1407 | 1349 | 622 | 1478.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.85 | 1.1 | 1.52 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 354 | 372 | 407 | 549.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.26 | 7.33 | 8.11 | 8.17 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OLPid][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OLPid.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1048 | 614 | 134 | 48.51% | 2178.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1405 | 621 | 76 | 51.32% | 1773.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1951 | 695 | 45 | 66.67% | 2248.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1481 | 637 | 161 | 45.96% | 1739.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2038 | 893 | 1 | 100.0% | 4471.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1433 | 785 | 77 | 46.75% | 1470.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 545 | 394 | 49 | 51.02% | 1114.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 116 | 291 | 3 | 100.0% | 357.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2507 | 721 | 497 | 56.94% | 2089.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 770 | 394 | 186 | 48.92% | 971.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1402 | 682 | 224 | 50.45% | 1923.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 506 | 305 | 98 | 55.1% | 880.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 643 | 488 | 119 | 48.74% | 2034.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 94 | 76 | 6 | 16.67% | 365.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1411 | 745 | 86 | 53.49% | 1676.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2303 | 873 | 127 | 53.54% | 2215.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2471 | 757 | 182 | 62.09% | 2115.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 757 | 471 | 259 | 55.6% | 1306.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1341 | 663 | 323 | 55.11% | 2419.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1786 | 581 | 1201 | 55.54% | 2319.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1081 | 641 | 4 | 50.0% | 982.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 190 | 278 | 6 | 50.0% | 371.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 485 | 373 | 90 | 58.89% | 1638.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 529 | 268 | 169 | 48.52% | 729.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3043 | 986 | 21 | 47.62% | 2645.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2127 | 867 | 48 | 60.42% | 1989.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 324 | 339 | 5 | 60.0% | 1358.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1736 | 708 | 133 | 51.13% | 2015.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 125 | 15 | 60.0% | 247.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 701 | 406 | 509 | 51.08% | 1204.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1197 | 605 | 73 | 54.79% | 1826.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2069 | 643 | 556 | 54.14% | 1651.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 694 | 368 | 189 | 51.32% | 1235.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1691 | 583 | 123 | 51.22% | 1641.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2760 | 1007 | 83 | 62.65% | 2480.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1878 | 606 | 177 | 50.28% | 1630.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1330 | 644 | 435 | 58.16% | 2293.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 172 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 145 | 195 | 88 | 51.14% | 286.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1583 | 648 | 3 | 33.33% | 1080.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2274 | 738 | 290 | 58.97% | 2794.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 163 | 143 | 65 | 38.46% | 304.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1449 | 877 | 56 | 50.0% | 1499.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 149 | 6 | 83.33% | 331.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 832 | 354 | 235 | 48.51% | 1154.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1743 | 751 | 201 | 58.21% | 2723.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2437 | 779 | 405 | 57.04% | 2146.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1461 | 773 | 118 | 66.1% | 2352.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1384 | 610 | 178 | 51.12% | 1746.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1160 | 649 | 113 | 53.98% | 1690.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 940 | 1004 | 12 | 75.0% | 2194.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2156 | 624 | 104 | 49.04% | 1777.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 105 | 172 | 16 | 50.0% | 175.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 554 | 421 | 227 | 56.39% | 1574.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1357 | 816 | 10 | 60.0% | 2768.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1320 | 789 | 607 | 55.02% | 2060.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2240 | 1144 | 16 | 68.75% | 3072.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2432 | 702 | 1282 | 52.42% | 2253.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 352 | 246 | 16 | 50.0% | 903.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 648 | 677 | 7 | 100.0% | 1423.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1136 | 600 | 707 | 54.03% | 1847.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2282 | 686 | 191 | 53.93% | 2391.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 456 | 440 | 432 | 54.63% | 1913.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116 | 300 | 6 | 66.67% | 379.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 136 | 132 | 16 | 31.25% | 397.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 437 | 407 | 151 | 47.68% | 756.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2173 | 963 | 36 | 61.11% | 1833.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2372 | 664 | 399 | 58.65% | 1988.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1900 | 806 | 375 | 62.13% | 2201.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2106 | 1091 | 41 | 56.1% | 2191.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1179 | 629 | 99 | 61.62% | 2085.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1379 | 680 | 129 | 51.16% | 1882.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1219 | 542 | 350 | 52.29% | 1813.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1034 | 655 | 89 | 51.69% | 2065.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 723 | 496 | 687 | 59.24% | 2964.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 325 | 252 | 40 | 55.0% | 1291.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 956 | 483 | 76 | 56.58% | 1333.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2456 | 938 | 75 | 48.0% | 1672.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2021 | 873 | 122 | 59.02% | 2168.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1686 | 845 | 53 | 58.49% | 2432.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1909 | 931 | 82 | 64.63% | 2057.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 858 | 456 | 159 | 50.94% | 1248.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 456 | 439 | 45 | 51.11% | 1541.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 116 | 136 | 17 | 47.06% | 502.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1174 | 592 | 106 | 53.77% | 1689.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2061 | 624 | 199 | 57.79% | 2109.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 240 | 276 | 14 | 78.57% | 758.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1755 | 641 | 172 | 56.4% | 2469.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 65 | 154 | 18 | 44.44% | 34.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1172 | 564 | 164 | 50.61% | 1258.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2476 | 819 | 76 | 42.11% | 1684.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1949 | 1033 | 142 | 55.63% | 2371.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 204 | 316 | 3 | 66.67% | 1036.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1537 | 709 | 430 | 60.0% | 2187.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2988 | 888 | 75 | 54.67% | 2198.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 194 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 1004.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1125 | 735 | 13 | 53.85% | 1344.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1118 | 900 | 42 | 59.52% | 1364.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2704 | 921 | 352 | 59.66% | 2367.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 349 | 296 | 113 | 49.56% | 670.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 759 | 546 | 29 | 37.93% | 1049.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2321 | 731 | 632 | 55.06% | 2302.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1969 | 654 | 184 | 54.35% | 2048.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 667 | 390 | 51 | 43.14% | 1729.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1031 | 446 | 466 | 54.51% | 1356.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2801 | 1113 | 33 | 57.58% | 2537.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2335 | 753 | 231 | 56.28% | 2621.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1168 | 756 | 506 | 55.53% | 1497.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2285 | 723 | 772 | 54.79% | 1911.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 19 | 41 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1880 | 831 | 78 | 56.41% | 2065.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 893 | 408 | 155 | 46.45% | 1146.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1385 | 714 | 87 | 65.52% | 2258.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 818 | 741 | 58 | 63.79% | 2241.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 305 | 287 | 29 | 55.17% | 800.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 520 | 310 | 183 | 55.74% | 1249.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2287 | 701 | 920 | 53.48% | 2353.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 149 | 254 | 41 | 46.34% | 326.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 589 | 430 | 96 | 60.42% | 1982.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1173 | 754 | 60 | 70.0% | 2203.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 518 | 313 | 56 | 55.36% | 1193.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2202 | 779 | 162 | 53.7% | 1946.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1714 | 920 | 50 | 62.0% | 1920.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 89 | 115 | 23 | 47.83% | 118.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 150 | 125 | 45 | 44.44% | 306.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2514 | 751 | 259 | 61.0% | 2145.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 727 | 519 | 75 | 54.67% | 2058.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1702 | 912 | 194 | 61.34% | 2113.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1308 | 402 | 782 | 50.13% | 1316.5 |
| IS | 7 | 725 | 433 | 275 | 51.27% | 924.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 204 | 317 | 6 | 66.67% | 978.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1749 | 635 | 162 | 55.56% | 1674.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 52 | 103 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2677 | 963 | 167 | 57.49% | 2402.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 38 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1705 | 847 | 15 | 53.33% | 2058.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 343 | 309 | 27 | 33.33% | 803.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 402 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 1412.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 249 | 39 | 64.1% | 567.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 128 | 260 | 14 | 50.0% | 513.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 660 | 367 | 122 | 46.72% | 1191.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1319 | 571 | 336 | 52.98% | 2011.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1202 | 919 | 14 | 50.0% | 2155.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1422 | 908 | 25 | 56.0% | 1679.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1537 | 509 | 499 | 53.71% | 1371.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 112 | 137 | 32 | 43.75% | 82.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1701 | 793 | 66 | 60.61% | 1770.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 105 | 149 | 41 | 43.9% | 263.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1023 | 560 | 1404 | 58.55% | 2228.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1730 | 645 | 280 | 60.0% | 1827.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 296 | 309 | 10 | 40.0% | 738.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 244 | 272 | 52 | 51.92% | 540.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 234 | 186 | 6 | 50.0% | 628.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3479 | 1016 | 557 | 50.27% | 2838.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 252 | 274 | 12 | 41.67% | 762.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1223 | 699 | 81 | 62.96% | 1718.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1395 | 505 | 430 | 48.84% | 1318.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1099 | 629 | 214 | 54.21% | 1882.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1566 | 797 | 114 | 53.51% | 1943.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1173 | 684 | 918 | 52.61% | 1533.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 108 | 114 | 8 | 25.0% | 165.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1970 | 883 | 25 | 60.0% | 1970.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1758 | 853 | 14 | 42.86% | 2123.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2398 | 598 | 1023 | 54.45% | 1956.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1734 | 840 | 72 | 50.0% | 2206.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 258 | 198 | 217 | 45.16% | 406.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 923 | 485 | 66 | 53.03% | 1747.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1250 | 735 | 2202 | 58.08% | 2330.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 213 | 196 | 26 | 46.15% | 566.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2235 | 745 | 114 | 53.51% | 1897.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 845 | 560 | 70 | 55.71% | 1843.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3152 | 1074 | 201 | 56.72% | 2477.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1062 | 504 | 159 | 45.91% | 727.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1841 | 649 | 170 | 48.82% | 1983.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2889 | 1017 | 111 | 60.36% | 1923.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1976 | 732 | 212 | 61.32% | 2245.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 67 | 183 | 52 | 36.54% | 1.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 142 | 198 | 37 | 43.24% | 693.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1574 | 724 | 109 | 52.29% | 1752.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1242 | 706 | 61 | 50.82% | 1860.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 157 | 235 | 30 | 56.67% | 435.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 930 | 682 | 322 | 54.97% | 1896.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 230 | 210 | 98 | 50.0% | 450.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 142 | 170 | 13 | 53.85% | 507.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1634 | 885 | 35 | 71.43% | 2440.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1996 | 927 | 61 | 57.38% | 1960.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 998 | 451 | 138 | 54.35% | 1517.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 166 | 283 | 21 | 57.14% | 721.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 134 | 158 | 42 | 42.86% | 270.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2540 | 1088 | 40 | 60.0% | 2415.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 420 | 212 | 7 | 14.29% | 1363.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2195 | 718 | 409 | 54.52% | 2098.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 367 | 315 | 27 | 51.85% | 830.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 151 | 346 | 2 | 100.0% | 736.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1444 | 844 | 116 | 56.9% | 1854.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 211 | 203 | 9 | 22.22% | 819.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1129 | 645 | 37 | 48.65% | 929.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 60 | 78 | 28 | 39.29% | 81.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 465 | 344 | 42 | 57.14% | 759.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2685 | 713 | 142 | 54.23% | 2247.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1312 | 717 | 36 | 47.22% | 2061.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1729 | 1018 | 10 | 60.0% | 2018.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 210 | 260 | 22 | 50.0% | 1079.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 596 | 405 | 71 | 54.93% | 921.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 847 | 1051 | 5 | 100.0% | 2033.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1573 | 568 | 265 | 55.47% | 1835.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2378 | 530 | 822 | 48.66% | 1970.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 801 | 684 | 59 | 47.46% | 1782.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 125 | 140 | 35 | 48.57% | 192.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2046 | 1059 | 2 | 100.0% | 2097.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 179 | 186 | 52 | 42.31% | 650.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2312 | 796 | 36 | 41.67% | 1529.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 56 | 135 | 13 | 61.54% | 205.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1081 | 782 | 105 | 58.1% | 1991.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2087 | 654 | 160 | 55.0% | 2161.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1506 | 598 | 127 | 44.88% | 1735.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1248 | 670 | 79 | 46.84% | 1748.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 349 | 195 | 25 | 52.0% | 895.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 72 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 606 | 434 | 116 | 54.31% | 1840.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2180 | 894 | 159 | 59.75% | 2498.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 234 | 227 | 7 | 42.86% | 956.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3498 | 1222 | 250 | 60.0% | 2585.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 223 | 226 | 101 | 39.6% | 248.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1404 | 912 | 7 | 71.43% | 4516.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1183 | 733 | 59 | 52.54% | 1602.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 516 | 403 | 71 | 63.38% | 1125.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 547 | 302 | 137 | 37.23% | 810.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 899 | 477 | 101 | 51.49% | 1250.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1605 | 730 | 171 | 49.71% | 2241.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2125 | 800 | 199 | 50.75% | 2444.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 286 | 312 | 26 | 53.85% | 904.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 987 | 551 | 28 | 50.0% | 1012.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 5507 | 2258 | 1 | 0.0% | 12637.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 566 | 496 | 26 | 69.23% | 1304.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 838 | 593 | 35 | 51.43% | 1600.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1006 | 670 | 1101 | 61.49% | 2752.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2491 | 759 | 506 | 55.93% | 2231.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 830 | 815 | 7 | 71.43% | 4381.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 976 | 824 | 204 | 68.14% | 3997.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2917 | 910 | 393 | 56.23% | 2290.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1816 | 775 | 26 | 50.0% | 1714.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 75 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 357.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 806 | 452 | 60 | 50.0% | 1807.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2453 | 733 | 368 | 54.08% | 2122.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 95 | 239 | 17 | 64.71% | 239.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1990 | 847 | 109 | 63.3% | 2172.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1259 | 952 | 4 | 100.0% | 2031.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1535 | 683 | 58 | 48.28% | 1863.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1080 | 737 | 40 | 67.5% | 2328.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1484 | 592 | 382 | 51.83% | 1897.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 164 | 217 | 14 | 57.14% | 938.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 653 | 369 | 203 | 46.31% | 1119.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 562 | 494 | 371 | 56.06% | 2498.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1869 | 758 | 456 | 53.51% | 2378.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1947 | 703 | 15 | 60.0% | 2093.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1347 | 587 | 82 | 56.1% | 2361.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 267 | 358 | 3 | 100.0% | 1265.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 16 | 94 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 817 | 659 | 916 | 57.42% | 2844.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 54 | 113 | 19 | 52.63% | 112.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 861 | 552 | 210 | 50.0% | 1707.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 234 | 286 | 16 | 50.0% | 1139.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1866 | 887 | 138 | 58.7% | 2009.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 880 | 702 | 31 | 51.61% | 2009.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 623 | 383 | 48 | 54.17% | 937.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2097 | 1015 | 448 | 58.26% | 2455.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1005 | 597 | 49 | 61.22% | 2144.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 110 | 157 | 12 | 41.67% | 393.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 619 | 367 | 74 | 40.54% | 1033.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1196 | 557 | 656 | 48.48% | 1383.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2611 | 934 | 34 | 61.76% | 2117.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 74 | 157 | 19 | 52.63% | 145.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 875 | 460 | 125 | 52.8% | 1217.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1462 | 760 | 23 | 47.83% | 1611.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1809 | 820 | 60 | 48.33% | 1709.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1702 | 860 | 129 | 51.16% | 2274.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 331 | 389 | 89 | 67.42% | 2105.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1481 | 611 | 311 | 55.95% | 2004.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2175 | 659 | 1365 | 53.33% | 2115.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 391 | 281 | 270 | 46.67% | 540.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 190 | 161 | 54 | 46.3% | 469.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2295 | 751 | 274 | 54.01% | 2073.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 304 | 267 | 209 | 41.63% | 395.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 545 | 392 | 63 | 53.97% | 1355.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2782 | 788 | 287 | 56.1% | 2313.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 105 | 245 | 12 | 66.67% | 272.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1518 | 807 | 125 | 56.8% | 2114.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75 | 133 | 14 | 64.29% | 224.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 674 | 393 | 48 | 37.5% | 1047.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 134 | 191 | 3 | 66.67% | 697.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1595 | 825 | 56 | 57.14% | 2409.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2301 | 1171 | 41 | 73.17% | 2495.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1478 | 1014 | 1 | 100.0% | 4266.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1271 | 513 | 209 | 50.24% | 1565.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1259 | 588 | 38 | 39.47% | 984.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 810 | 552 | 68 | 54.41% | 1938.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1509 | 789 | 144 | 62.5% | 2056.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1625 | 581 | 238 | 53.78% | 1907.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2719 | 896 | 484 | 58.06% | 2527.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 64 | 97 | 18 | 61.11% | 169.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 291 | 342 | 360 | 57.5% | 1283.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 454 | 508 | 8 | 25.0% | 1309.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 226 | 192 | 63 | 42.86% | 417.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 320 | 419 | 34 | 55.88% | 1905.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1669 | 560 | 432 | 54.63% | 2036.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2361 | 844 | 153 | 52.94% | 1887.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1131 | 705 | 156 | 53.21% | 1426.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 662 | 506 | 85 | 57.65% | 2400.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 548 | 558 | 155 | 60.65% | 3292.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2305 | 719 | 358 | 59.5% | 2928.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 311 | 268 | 10 | 60.0% | 1021.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 238 | 149 | 4 | 0.0% | 443.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 139 | 132 | 13 | 46.15% | 344.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 39 | 121 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2198 | 895 | 68 | 45.59% | 1989.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 143 | 17 | 76.47% | 282.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 67 | 138 | 3 | 66.67% | 304.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2264 | 722 | 2014 | 55.46% | 2065.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1009 | 659 | 427 | 54.1% | 2120.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 30 | 112 | 8 | 62.5% | 188.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1895 | 1114 | 35 | 65.71% | 2545.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1701 | 692 | 72 | 54.17% | 1783.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1871 | 798 | 33 | 39.39% | 1779.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3151 | 1119 | 77 | 67.53% | 2322.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1677 | 673 | 559 | 57.25% | 2124.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3360 | 1024 | 20 | 50.0% | 3026.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 107 | 274 | 46 | 47.83% | 87.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1844 | 835 | 101 | 54.46% | 1933.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 351 | 224 | 106 | 45.28% | 554.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1186 | 388 | 481 | 46.36% | 1468.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2015 | 1053 | 12 | 75.0% | 1952.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 203 | 249 | 2 | 100.0% | 926.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1085 | 562 | 66 | 45.45% | 1120.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 904 | 535 | 57 | 66.67% | 2147.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 133 | 122 | 10 | 10.0% | 220.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1042 | 575 | 1168 | 53.51% | 1790.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1678 | 667 | 511 | 54.79% | 2420.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1102 | 818 | 67 | 70.15% | 2310.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1182 | 583 | 138 | 55.8% | 1294.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2390 | 727 | 463 | 55.72% | 2241.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 303 | 486 | 14 | 64.29% | 2004.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 766 | 507 | 56 | 46.43% | 1579.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 121 | 247 | 3 | 100.0% | 507.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 973 | 764 | 197 | 56.85% | 1945.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2512 | 1037 | 102 | 60.78% | 2440.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2140 | 912 | 42 | 59.52% | 2334.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 81 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 152.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 333 | 376 | 124 | 54.84% | 845.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 404 | 293 | 131 | 58.02% | 1083.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1627 | 789 | 104 | 55.77% | 1773.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1432 | 714 | 173 | 54.34% | 1853.3 |