| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22068 | 21 | 66 | 527 | 883 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.23 | 10.14 | 9.83 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.35% | 52.38% | 56.06% | 52.75% | 51.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 2.33 | 1.41 | 1.09 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1943.02 | 1151 | 1908.35 | 2282.08 | 2304.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 2.33 | 0.64 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 887.88 | 825 | 938.0 | 937.0 | 931.0 |
| WN8 | 2094 | 986 (-1) | 2282 (+1) | 2335 (+5) | 2321 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 26.09% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1579 | 470 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.3 | 11.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 463 | 339 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2052 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1499.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1535 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 902.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 882 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1136.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1989 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1157.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 735 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 877.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 931 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 846.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OLD_MAN_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OLD_MAN_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 806 | 775 | 90 | 53.33% | 1654.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2299 | 818 | 505 | 46.93% | 1835.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1487 | 817 | 61 | 40.98% | 1759.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3101 | 1042 | 270 | 53.7% | 2650.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2669 | 930 | 413 | 53.75% | 2395.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 728 | 780 | 245 | 52.24% | 1481.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1559 | 934 | 217 | 51.61% | 1923.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3129 | 1079 | 160 | 63.13% | 2157.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1772 | 786 | 97 | 47.42% | 2227.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2539 | 898 | 174 | 53.45% | 2187.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1007 | 685 | 143 | 52.45% | 1065.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2544 | 872 | 305 | 57.7% | 2109.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2867 | 978 | 162 | 51.23% | 2568.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 953 | 928 | 37 | 75.68% | 1869.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1429 | 936 | 9 | 66.67% | 1574.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 777 | 653 | 20 | 60.0% | 1516.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 915 | 667 | 470 | 45.53% | 728.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2744 | 925 | 101 | 57.43% | 2210.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1952 | 921 | 172 | 55.23% | 2159.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1941 | 900 | 99 | 57.58% | 2047.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 787 | 688 | 57 | 54.39% | 874.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 958 | 816 | 9 | 66.67% | 5607.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1474 | 715 | 33 | 36.36% | 1265.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1730 | 964 | 241 | 61.0% | 2235.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2134 | 945 | 389 | 56.3% | 2332.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2389 | 895 | 241 | 51.45% | 2288.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 660 | 573 | 94 | 45.74% | 719.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1869 | 962 | 48 | 58.33% | 2080.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2350 | 848 | 223 | 52.02% | 1891.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2699 | 1006 | 126 | 59.52% | 2286.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2187 | 1027 | 53 | 56.6% | 2216.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 937 | 869 | 84 | 58.33% | 1646.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2595 | 927 | 243 | 49.79% | 2425.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 393 | 566 | 5 | 80.0% | 1693.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1856 | 937 | 165 | 55.15% | 2293.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1384 | 709 | 74 | 54.05% | 1561.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3022 | 985 | 110 | 49.09% | 2288.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2507 | 875 | 120 | 45.0% | 2206.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2670 | 999 | 195 | 52.82% | 2377.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2978 | 1021 | 155 | 61.94% | 2471.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1528 | 914 | 683 | 52.56% | 2090.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 918 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 577.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2431 | 927 | 45 | 53.33% | 2093.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 993 | 844 | 46 | 47.83% | 2669.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2262 | 899 | 265 | 50.94% | 1850.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1835 | 863 | 226 | 56.64% | 2094.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1591 | 880 | 408 | 51.47% | 2177.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1581 | 748 | 164 | 50.61% | 1827.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1330 | 830 | 106 | 61.32% | 1842.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2512 | 970 | 117 | 58.12% | 2447.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 680 | 590 | 10 | 40.0% | 1314.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2156 | 1078 | 40 | 70.0% | 2416.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2161 | 815 | 98 | 46.94% | 1623.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1924 | 928 | 174 | 54.6% | 1990.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1956 | 858 | 124 | 55.65% | 1925.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1895 | 899 | 206 | 53.88% | 1836.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2966 | 1020 | 100 | 55.0% | 2332.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2484 | 871 | 114 | 53.51% | 1691.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2416 | 873 | 408 | 52.94% | 2081.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1980 | 909 | 90 | 52.22% | 2150.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1444 | 757 | 106 | 47.17% | 1431.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2367 | 820 | 280 | 54.29% | 1792.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1542 | 1005 | 39 | 51.28% | 2477.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1644 | 803 | 109 | 44.95% | 2000.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2463 | 1104 | 101 | 65.35% | 2989.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1773 | 868 | 58 | 51.72% | 1760.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 885 | 810 | 401 | 50.37% | 1826.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1314 | 851 | 60 | 60.0% | 1927.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1419 | 785 | 26 | 46.15% | 1600.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1542 | 924 | 195 | 50.26% | 2013.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2165 | 860 | 219 | 53.88% | 2109.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1300 | 742 | 78 | 50.0% | 1571.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2707 | 963 | 114 | 55.26% | 2018.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2252 | 1012 | 191 | 60.73% | 2388.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1500 | 827 | 79 | 50.63% | 2271.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1574 | 883 | 83 | 57.83% | 1886.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2020 | 920 | 445 | 55.51% | 2074.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3209 | 1116 | 81 | 51.85% | 2299.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2051 | 909 | 268 | 54.1% | 2248.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2160 | 1028 | 263 | 58.94% | 2128.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1116 | 660 | 63 | 52.38% | 2327.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 643 | 637 | 13 | 53.85% | 1029.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1955 | 907 | 565 | 50.44% | 2579.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1092 | 891 | 193 | 53.89% | 2000.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1063 | 883 | 305 | 56.07% | 1831.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2498 | 904 | 230 | 48.7% | 2096.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3016 | 1036 | 71 | 56.34% | 2384.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3041 | 1014 | 340 | 53.24% | 2544.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1719 | 812 | 258 | 48.45% | 1819.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1567 | 936 | 29 | 62.07% | 1839.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1739 | 791 | 194 | 47.94% | 1682.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2015 | 901 | 105 | 56.19% | 2136.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1933 | 1027 | 279 | 58.78% | 2300.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2243 | 971 | 107 | 53.27% | 2514.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 665 | 774 | 52 | 59.62% | 1730.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 695 | 797 | 66 | 53.03% | 1256.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1913 | 885 | 91 | 64.84% | 1750.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2240 | 871 | 56 | 44.64% | 1991.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2013 | 748 | 139 | 51.8% | 1534.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1381 | 850 | 22 | 45.45% | 1498.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2405 | 1240 | 30 | 66.67% | 2646.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2893 | 1204 | 20 | 60.0% | 3928.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2600 | 910 | 70 | 44.29% | 1714.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1387 | 951 | 92 | 58.7% | 1895.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2316 | 1063 | 201 | 60.7% | 2451.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2727 | 962 | 238 | 53.36% | 2420.2 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2606 | 845 | 96 | 41.67% | 1978.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2286 | 1009 | 118 | 57.63% | 2272.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 518 | 735 | 127 | 48.03% | 906.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1369 | 737 | 281 | 48.4% | 1542.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1585 | 912 | 414 | 51.93% | 2281.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 887 | 838 | 103 | 53.4% | 1511.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1504 | 945 | 171 | 66.08% | 2282.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1868 | 925 | 84 | 54.76% | 2098.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1894 | 882 | 86 | 55.81% | 2040.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1980 | 920 | 309 | 54.05% | 2880.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1400 | 870 | 357 | 56.02% | 1919.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2000 | 813 | 38 | 50.0% | 1523.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1929 | 812 | 17 | 41.18% | 1564.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3056 | 1021 | 341 | 52.2% | 2357.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 949 | 719 | 35 | 45.71% | 864.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2263 | 871 | 342 | 54.68% | 2074.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1872 | 899 | 57 | 54.39% | 1833.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 658 | 803 | 451 | 50.78% | 1423.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 782 | 751 | 275 | 53.45% | 1534.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2437 | 837 | 327 | 50.15% | 1854.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1947 | 903 | 53 | 56.6% | 1678.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1846 | 813 | 417 | 54.44% | 1704.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1955 | 732 | 187 | 51.87% | 1459.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 979 | 963 | 33 | 66.67% | 4381.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1783 | 994 | 52 | 63.46% | 2547.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3009 | 995 | 277 | 56.32% | 2701.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2110 | 918 | 155 | 49.03% | 1905.8 |