| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23524 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 684 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.79 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 53.32% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.58% | 51.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1329.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 1989.24 | 1984.28 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 888.0 | 860.0 |
| WN8 | 1709 | 0 | 0 | 1773 (+1) | 1612 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.6 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.63 | 2.5 | 1.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1020 | 421 | 900.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 345 | 381 | 352.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 4.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 295 | 49 | 85 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 63.05% | 65.31% | 82.35% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.59 | 0.54 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 2146 | 1263 | 624 | 1708.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.31 | 0.37 | 0.52 | 2.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1012 | 681 | 431 | 599.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 6.08 | 3.45 | 9.04 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ODESSA_MoHcTp][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ODESSA_MoHcTp.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1641 | 683 | 70 | 50.0% | 1339.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1276 | 677 | 6 | 33.33% | 1252.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2865 | 1125 | 73 | 64.38% | 2244.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 430 | 503 | 56 | 44.64% | 551.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1609 | 967 | 333 | 56.76% | 1941.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 303 | 312 | 36 | 44.44% | 407.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1276 | 648 | 55 | 32.73% | 1287.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 323 | 235 | 4 | 25.0% | 587.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 268 | 228 | 42 | 50.0% | 707.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 80 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 6 | 47 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 835 | 619 | 2 | 50.0% | 1273.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1190 | 760 | 73 | 57.53% | 1867.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2440 | 940 | 74 | 63.51% | 1967.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1729 | 615 | 61 | 40.98% | 1016.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2134 | 858 | 92 | 48.91% | 1591.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1796 | 1024 | 13 | 61.54% | 1921.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 258 | 382 | 112 | 52.68% | 887.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1268 | 749 | 172 | 52.91% | 1444.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1379 | 805 | 48 | 52.08% | 1709.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1565 | 785 | 47 | 53.19% | 1509.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 159 | 2 | 100.0% | 354.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1655 | 667 | 222 | 47.75% | 1509.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 293 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 284.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 575 | 377 | 81 | 53.09% | 916.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1928 | 972 | 95 | 63.16% | 1843.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1266 | 795 | 152 | 51.32% | 1621.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1419 | 782 | 179 | 54.19% | 1660.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 962 | 588 | 18 | 44.44% | 1026.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 105 | 216 | 15 | 60.0% | 261.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 567 | 415 | 76 | 53.95% | 1442.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 288 | 285 | 13 | 61.54% | 1573.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1478 | 593 | 315 | 48.89% | 1782.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2008 | 697 | 397 | 51.39% | 1688.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1902 | 703 | 15 | 40.0% | 1323.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 307 | 292 | 74 | 50.0% | 744.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1259 | 654 | 172 | 52.91% | 1447.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1439 | 929 | 68 | 55.88% | 1875.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 109 | 171 | 12 | 58.33% | 404.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1232 | 658 | 161 | 59.63% | 2706.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 886 | 574 | 10 | 40.0% | 759.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 304 | 310 | 24 | 66.67% | 1414.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 270 | 274 | 16 | 56.25% | 1041.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1306 | 604 | 224 | 48.66% | 1234.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1344 | 608 | 44 | 43.18% | 926.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 687 | 630 | 8 | 62.5% | 1545.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 963 | 770 | 77 | 63.64% | 1660.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1851 | 696 | 405 | 55.8% | 1932.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 125 | 195 | 20 | 35.0% | 299.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2026 | 782 | 21 | 42.86% | 1563.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 868 | 768 | 29 | 65.52% | 1100.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1856 | 830 | 76 | 48.68% | 1608.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1168 | 822 | 71 | 54.93% | 1342.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124 | 120 | 5 | 40.0% | 175.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1286 | 849 | 74 | 54.05% | 1622.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 245 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 786.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2031 | 831 | 49 | 44.9% | 1390.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 368 | 296 | 51 | 43.14% | 1051.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1997 | 784 | 73 | 49.32% | 1484.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1300 | 581 | 217 | 49.31% | 1367.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1418 | 693 | 121 | 58.68% | 1632.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 119 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 673.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1685 | 916 | 409 | 47.43% | 1976.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1930 | 993 | 53 | 62.26% | 2125.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1854 | 872 | 24 | 58.33% | 1415.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1560 | 866 | 64 | 53.13% | 2010.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1050 | 582 | 113 | 60.18% | 1418.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1013 | 450 | 493 | 48.07% | 1471.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2310 | 838 | 12 | 41.67% | 2035.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1212 | 706 | 103 | 45.63% | 1059.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1695 | 791 | 154 | 50.0% | 1617.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 727 | 665 | 2 | 100.0% | 1602.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2232 | 893 | 286 | 55.94% | 1769.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1999 | 790 | 205 | 55.61% | 1765.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1379 | 780 | 281 | 55.87% | 1663.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1519 | 882 | 17 | 70.59% | 1766.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 97 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 444.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1627 | 812 | 20 | 40.0% | 1471.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 738 | 517 | 145 | 51.72% | 989.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 651 | 320 | 213 | 45.07% | 1062.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1915 | 813 | 152 | 50.66% | 1690.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 470 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 970.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2356 | 896 | 193 | 53.89% | 1850.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 391 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 954.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1820 | 948 | 2 | 100.0% | 1219.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2618 | 947 | 121 | 60.33% | 1842.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 547 | 314 | 62 | 48.39% | 1292.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 91 | 217 | 44 | 45.45% | 128.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 441 | 440 | 18 | 50.0% | 1862.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1838 | 794 | 42 | 54.76% | 1622.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 352 | 400 | 11 | 36.36% | 2035.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2243 | 891 | 127 | 59.84% | 1845.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 81 | 127 | 11 | 54.55% | 179.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 153 | 231 | 5 | 60.0% | 396.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1168 | 614 | 459 | 57.3% | 1867.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 663 | 536 | 18 | 44.44% | 766.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1406 | 1000 | 8 | 62.5% | 1662.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1895 | 771 | 22 | 54.55% | 1356.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2015 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1550.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 201 | 706 | 2 | 100.0% | 1125.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1399 | 671 | 329 | 59.57% | 1964.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 95 | 214 | 48 | 45.83% | 73.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 251 | 345 | 142 | 50.7% | 1418.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1584 | 598 | 433 | 50.81% | 1836.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 299 | 503 | 7 | 71.43% | 801.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 551 | 374 | 309 | 55.34% | 1237.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1687 | 784 | 153 | 47.71% | 1478.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 883 | 630 | 81 | 54.32% | 1864.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1663 | 677 | 554 | 59.39% | 2350.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2369 | 884 | 100 | 51.0% | 1934.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1606 | 921 | 137 | 54.01% | 2007.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1628 | 673 | 420 | 51.9% | 1458.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1399 | 805 | 45 | 60.0% | 1556.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 330 | 296 | 28 | 35.71% | 714.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 28 | 106 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2642 | 919 | 136 | 41.91% | 1743.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1680 | 786 | 37 | 48.65% | 1406.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 550 | 473 | 59 | 47.46% | 595.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2377 | 937 | 86 | 55.81% | 1984.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 717 | 441 | 125 | 52.0% | 1305.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 263 | 381 | 68 | 41.18% | 847.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2927 | 1040 | 73 | 45.21% | 1842.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 373 | 287 | 102 | 48.04% | 737.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1641 | 627 | 67 | 40.3% | 916.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 427 | 468 | 50 | 50.0% | 2082.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1871 | 659 | 229 | 48.91% | 1501.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 410 | 432 | 67 | 56.72% | 1577.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1277 | 738 | 44 | 38.64% | 1672.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1238 | 605 | 381 | 51.44% | 1259.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 290 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1300.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 748 | 509 | 149 | 61.74% | 1738.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1066 | 763 | 101 | 55.45% | 1860.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 800 | 509 | 70 | 61.43% | 2143.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 133 | 10 | 40.0% | 7.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 67 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 561 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 303.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 877 | 646 | 16 | 56.25% | 1165.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2394 | 730 | 36 | 33.33% | 1720.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1087 | 556 | 1261 | 58.68% | 2436.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 602 | 544 | 64 | 53.13% | 1995.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1771 | 966 | 45 | 60.0% | 2222.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1526 | 900 | 48 | 52.08% | 1952.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1391 | 624 | 186 | 59.14% | 2188.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1551 | 636 | 256 | 48.44% | 1522.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 174 | 221 | 78 | 57.69% | 736.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 92 | 11 | 36.36% | 47.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 359 | 409 | 173 | 49.71% | 1146.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 475 | 501 | 62 | 45.16% | 1986.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1410 | 698 | 263 | 50.57% | 1612.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 163 | 226 | 19 | 52.63% | 436.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 251 | 240 | 86 | 50.0% | 649.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 202 | 232 | 56 | 42.86% | 830.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 740 | 598 | 100 | 51.0% | 1674.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1511 | 802 | 21 | 42.86% | 1567.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 605 | 306 | 17 | 17.65% | 1008.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1970 | 872 | 15 | 66.67% | 1542.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 661 | 512 | 109 | 55.05% | 2191.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 741 | 544 | 44 | 43.18% | 1128.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 583 | 622 | 18 | 55.56% | 1167.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 284 | 681 | 1 | 100.0% | 1502.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1019 | 1192 | 2 | 100.0% | 2548.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 904 | 515 | 98 | 58.16% | 1892.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2158 | 1007 | 8 | 50.0% | 2364.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1694 | 580 | 353 | 55.81% | 1755.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2008 | 851 | 66 | 53.03% | 1939.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2650 | 937 | 54 | 48.15% | 1794.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1180 | 742 | 7 | 42.86% | 1414.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 368 | 329 | 2 | 50.0% | 889.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2074 | 817 | 166 | 53.61% | 1777.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1480 | 819 | 61 | 62.3% | 1486.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2325 | 861 | 100 | 45.0% | 1815.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1627 | 787 | 37 | 43.24% | 1318.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 474.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 125 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 501.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 902 | 675 | 96 | 54.17% | 1518.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 72 | 321 | 7 | 71.43% | 305.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1274 | 752 | 45 | 62.22% | 1032.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1816 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 2038.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1225 | 677 | 896 | 53.68% | 1767.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1481 | 834 | 100 | 51.0% | 1778.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1579 | 738 | 209 | 63.16% | 2930.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 41 | 67 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 449 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 3179.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 36 | 122 | 18 | 44.44% | 59.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 916 | 634 | 92 | 45.65% | 944.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 397 | 422 | 39 | 64.1% | 1508.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 436 | 367 | 28 | 53.57% | 2085.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 815 | 534 | 543 | 50.46% | 1241.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 897 | 570 | 180 | 56.67% | 1965.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 791 | 735 | 7 | 57.14% | 1196.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 416 | 371 | 47 | 53.19% | 1243.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1270 | 854 | 40 | 55.0% | 1633.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1205 | 779 | 24 | 54.17% | 1290.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 275 | 190 | 26 | 38.46% | 773.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 38 | 154 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1203 | 597 | 184 | 57.61% | 1930.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1173 | 705 | 1 | 0.0% | 1436.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1271 | 762 | 69 | 46.38% | 1354.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2097 | 892 | 143 | 64.34% | 1753.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 607 | 385 | 25 | 44.0% | 1115.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1831 | 881 | 257 | 57.2% | 1863.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 823 | 806 | 56 | 51.79% | 1827.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 693 | 433 | 6 | 33.33% | 889.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 525 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 4129.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 998 | 551 | 430 | 60.0% | 2193.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1473 | 924 | 31 | 61.29% | 2181.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1898 | 803 | 97 | 46.39% | 1567.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 749 | 678 | 12 | 66.67% | 950.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1111 | 560 | 252 | 53.17% | 1911.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 265 | 251 | 36 | 55.56% | 697.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1215 | 572 | 450 | 59.11% | 2033.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1745 | 731 | 209 | 50.24% | 1587.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 736 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 434.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 167 | 233 | 27 | 40.74% | 461.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2221 | 860 | 55 | 45.45% | 1393.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 143 | 243 | 6 | 50.0% | 690.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 557 | 482 | 83 | 55.42% | 1686.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 418 | 469 | 15 | 46.67% | 1148.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1491 | 602 | 550 | 50.91% | 1794.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 89 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 266.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 571 | 481 | 175 | 50.86% | 963.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 267 | 53 | 62.26% | 268.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1106 | 867 | 7 | 57.14% | 1242.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1242 | 856 | 32 | 65.63% | 2119.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 532 | 370 | 50 | 40.0% | 604.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2088 | 954 | 184 | 55.98% | 1975.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1498 | 717 | 60 | 45.0% | 1426.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 491 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 657.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 339 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 1434.2 |