| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 118397 | 140 | 201 | 487 | 1330 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 9.49 | 9.42 | 9.58 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 52.2% | 53.57% | 50.25% | 52.16% | 52.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 2.46 | 2.73 | 2.16 | 1.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1452.73 | 1230 | 1094.84 | 1556.34 | 1982.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.47 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 623.21 | 775 | 771.0 | 840.0 | 871.0 |
| WN8 | 1774 | 1317 (-1) | 1382 (-1) | 1825 | 2120 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 566 | 63 | 38 | 675 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 49.12% | 46.03% | 55.26% | 49.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.67 | 0.97 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1651 | 1144 | 549 | 1535.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 545 | 495 | 369 | 529.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.56 | 7.17 | 12.26 | 9.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 205 | 298 | 278 | 299 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.84 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 45.64% | 68.71% | 39.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.08 | 1.3 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1479 | 1088 | 603 | 1575.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0.68 | 2.0 | 1.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 485 | 523 | 423 | 506.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.21 | 9.6 | 10.19 | 9.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2165 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1411.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2523 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1834.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 817 | 13 | 24 | 54.17% | 771.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4179 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3267.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1149 | 10 | 18 | 55.56% | 1426.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1541 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1668.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2706 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 2341.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1228 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 779.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 590 | 17 | 25 | 68.0% | 1276.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 982 | 19 | 41 | 46.34% | 1083.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 393 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 735 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 563.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3662 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3248.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 861 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 657.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=OBbEKT_260][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/OBbEKT_260.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 458 | 459 | 86 | 40.7% | 573.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1353 | 584 | 118 | 55.08% | 1715.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3121 | 1087 | 5 | 80.0% | 4285.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1210 | 556 | 256 | 44.53% | 1322.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1523 | 818 | 265 | 52.45% | 1775.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 292 | 292 | 12 | 58.33% | 493.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1208 | 569 | 130 | 53.08% | 1596.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2895 | 862 | 320 | 52.81% | 2213.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1174 | 544 | 1851 | 56.13% | 1959.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 451 | 414 | 184 | 48.91% | 581.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1539 | 838 | 2 | 100.0% | 2536.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1343 | 747 | 360 | 53.61% | 1700.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 796 | 417 | 350 | 53.43% | 1753.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 443 | 444 | 46 | 56.52% | 1145.9 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 165 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 344.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2078 | 659 | 379 | 53.56% | 1745.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1133 | 420 | 2124 | 47.27% | 1578.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1377 | 773 | 144 | 49.31% | 1682.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2160 | 785 | 195 | 54.87% | 1871.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2511 | 785 | 347 | 52.45% | 1930.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 606 | 421 | 184 | 50.54% | 903.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2113 | 904 | 186 | 62.37% | 2149.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1426 | 766 | 149 | 53.02% | 1612.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 970 | 532 | 210 | 53.81% | 1603.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2040 | 683 | 374 | 54.28% | 1741.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2344 | 866 | 392 | 51.02% | 2166.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2502 | 1033 | 134 | 54.48% | 2186.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1330 | 547 | 254 | 50.0% | 2209.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 903 | 649 | 169 | 46.75% | 1456.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1648 | 790 | 188 | 52.66% | 1855.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2426 | 708 | 301 | 51.5% | 2124.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 53 | 274 | 3 | 100.0% | 276.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 758 | 345 | 374 | 50.53% | 1263.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2136 | 852 | 16 | 50.0% | 1629.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 327 | 433 | 75 | 50.67% | 877.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1629 | 684 | 2248 | 52.94% | 1912.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 799 | 563 | 43 | 51.16% | 1594.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1891 | 808 | 392 | 54.85% | 2203.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1847 | 617 | 217 | 56.68% | 1698.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1091 | 505 | 147 | 51.7% | 1591.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2098 | 935 | 20 | 60.0% | 1641.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 780 | 375 | 300 | 49.67% | 1431.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1959 | 838 | 299 | 48.49% | 1831.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1621 | 705 | 1371 | 53.68% | 1826.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2092 | 598 | 703 | 58.18% | 2016.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2108 | 701 | 263 | 52.09% | 2197.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1035 | 519 | 511 | 53.03% | 1560.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 705 | 500 | 22 | 50.0% | 913.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 35 | 209 | 51 | 45.1% | 63.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 151 | 166 | 166 | 48.8% | 286.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 455 | 354 | 31 | 61.29% | 789.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2009 | 630 | 408 | 55.39% | 2288.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1756 | 806 | 291 | 52.92% | 2306.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1512 | 791 | 42 | 52.38% | 1896.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 828 | 354 | 230 | 49.57% | 1332.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2395 | 746 | 130 | 49.23% | 1784.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1231 | 524 | 351 | 51.0% | 1556.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1017 | 449 | 330 | 44.85% | 1259.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 78 | 119 | 34 | 35.29% | 1.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 328 | 263 | 52 | 50.0% | 657.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 287 | 358 | 181 | 59.67% | 1647.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 136 | 146 | 158 | 46.2% | 143.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2330 | 861 | 92 | 48.91% | 1999.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1214 | 658 | 367 | 52.86% | 1796.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 911 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 2348.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2308 | 915 | 75 | 58.67% | 1808.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2258 | 632 | 638 | 48.43% | 1877.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2661 | 935 | 54 | 50.0% | 1970.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1285 | 577 | 341 | 58.94% | 2015.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1016 | 561 | 2891 | 53.2% | 1685.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2048 | 736 | 26 | 53.85% | 1984.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2093 | 1054 | 478 | 55.02% | 2374.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1835 | 727 | 330 | 58.48% | 2079.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2232 | 724 | 455 | 54.95% | 1554.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 162 | 228 | 11 | 36.36% | 251.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 888 | 534 | 64 | 46.88% | 1213.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 175 | 250 | 10 | 40.0% | 379.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 236 | 255 | 25 | 56.0% | 1169.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 222 | 288 | 10 | 50.0% | 453.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 308 | 419 | 343 | 51.02% | 484.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2299 | 841 | 136 | 59.56% | 2045.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2334 | 709 | 7 | 42.86% | 1555.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1545 | 628 | 797 | 48.93% | 1611.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1499 | 944 | 5 | 60.0% | 2081.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2625 | 1037 | 238 | 57.14% | 2580.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 912 | 466 | 42 | 38.1% | 1033.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1046 | 763 | 169 | 52.66% | 2204.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 98 | 253 | 30 | 40.0% | 12.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 910 | 559 | 54 | 55.56% | 2082.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1050 | 488 | 113 | 43.36% | 1266.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1141 | 734 | 157 | 52.23% | 1263.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 937 | 570 | 75 | 49.33% | 1242.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3062 | 1004 | 377 | 51.19% | 2297.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2337 | 884 | 185 | 58.92% | 2325.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 293 | 263 | 34 | 47.06% | 601.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1755 | 723 | 167 | 49.1% | 1637.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 851 | 441 | 165 | 51.52% | 1295.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 346 | 295 | 34 | 55.88% | 998.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 23 | 101 | 29 | 62.07% | 217.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1225 | 571 | 76 | 55.26% | 1227.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 178 | 258 | 262 | 48.09% | 290.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1006 | 615 | 21 | 47.62% | 1301.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1111 | 521 | 257 | 53.7% | 1501.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 905 | 402 | 7 | 57.14% | 644.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 831 | 552 | 30 | 50.0% | 734.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1932 | 892 | 120 | 55.0% | 1884.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1244 | 442 | 388 | 53.35% | 1539.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 987 | 374 | 289 | 46.02% | 1340.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2307 | 810 | 63 | 52.38% | 1735.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1314 | 618 | 271 | 49.45% | 1711.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 511 | 508 | 80 | 56.25% | 1615.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 817 | 520 | 132 | 52.27% | 1178.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1057 | 760 | 1078 | 54.17% | 1370.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1542 | 712 | 78 | 51.28% | 1549.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2398 | 806 | 446 | 57.4% | 1847.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2114 | 704 | 306 | 51.31% | 1404.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 953 | 566 | 85 | 55.29% | 1708.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2236 | 962 | 156 | 51.28% | 2424.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1471 | 787 | 2 | 50.0% | 1053.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 940 | 477 | 468 | 45.94% | 865.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2018 | 619 | 143 | 49.65% | 1605.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1112 | 422 | 1215 | 50.53% | 1611.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1919 | 932 | 64 | 60.94% | 2182.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1387 | 564 | 399 | 50.38% | 1246.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1160 | 508 | 188 | 46.28% | 1455.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1677 | 897 | 625 | 50.88% | 2192.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2066 | 590 | 600 | 52.0% | 1723.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1964 | 586 | 281 | 50.53% | 1565.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2348 | 773 | 129 | 49.61% | 1944.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2171 | 642 | 350 | 58.0% | 2466.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 972 | 455 | 161 | 50.31% | 1531.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1147 | 550 | 222 | 51.8% | 1537.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 411 | 442 | 53 | 39.62% | 651.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 441 | 339 | 32 | 46.88% | 983.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1707 | 774 | 118 | 56.78% | 2069.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 560 | 348 | 35 | 45.71% | 961.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 74 | 109 | 52 | 42.31% | 38.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1930 | 546 | 352 | 50.85% | 1797.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 151 | 271 | 52 | 57.69% | 436.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2093 | 781 | 30 | 56.67% | 1636.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1456 | 558 | 313 | 47.92% | 1663.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 485 | 338 | 36 | 50.0% | 1265.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 817 | 452 | 87 | 55.17% | 1131.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 528 | 382 | 74 | 44.59% | 1250.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2072 | 740 | 348 | 54.31% | 1916.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1976 | 963 | 9 | 77.78% | 1498.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1628 | 722 | 17 | 41.18% | 1500.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 115 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 320 | 194 | 18 | 44.44% | 957.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2124 | 650 | 163 | 50.92% | 1549.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1492 | 843 | 8 | 50.0% | 1313.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 214 | 282 | 145 | 50.34% | 619.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1823 | 893 | 421 | 58.43% | 2310.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1911 | 884 | 23 | 39.13% | 2015.5 |
| IS | 7 | 569 | 410 | 373 | 42.36% | 555.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 948 | 468 | 93 | 55.91% | 1323.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 625 | 527 | 43 | 39.53% | 1141.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2014 | 882 | 74 | 52.7% | 2195.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1591 | 971 | 111 | 62.16% | 2170.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 126 | 284 | 2 | 100.0% | 603.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1909 | 731 | 121 | 51.24% | 1521.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 355.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 179 | 243 | 40 | 52.5% | 304.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 98 | 247 | 57 | 49.12% | 191.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1983 | 808 | 48 | 45.83% | 1623.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 511 | 407 | 111 | 48.65% | 1477.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1024 | 777 | 31 | 54.84% | 1336.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1750 | 951 | 3 | 66.67% | 3266.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 13 | 93 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 855 | 548 | 302 | 55.63% | 1911.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 137 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 249.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 877 | 768 | 38 | 73.68% | 1924.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2594 | 912 | 132 | 50.76% | 1660.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2160 | 859 | 29 | 62.07% | 1887.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 233 | 218 | 5 | 80.0% | 684.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1690 | 795 | 248 | 51.61% | 1857.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 443 | 547 | 19 | 63.16% | 1330.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 711 | 489 | 85 | 60.0% | 1326.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1666 | 534 | 346 | 50.58% | 1582.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 591 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 2184.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 112 | 127 | 6 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 623 | 488 | 11 | 54.55% | 1092.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 361 | 501 | 155 | 52.26% | 987.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1143 | 760 | 92 | 55.43% | 1712.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 552 | 566 | 533 | 47.84% | 992.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1542 | 599 | 1189 | 48.53% | 1606.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 697 | 460 | 22 | 59.09% | 687.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 444 | 498 | 21 | 66.67% | 971.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 669 | 300 | 69 | 53.62% | 1648.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 317 | 326 | 14 | 50.0% | 1048.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 852 | 526 | 399 | 46.62% | 1842.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1588 | 871 | 122 | 57.38% | 2027.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1004 | 500 | 325 | 51.38% | 1344.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1370 | 870 | 252 | 55.56% | 2231.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 299 | 208 | 220 | 42.27% | 496.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 652 | 353 | 89 | 47.19% | 1118.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 821 | 579 | 59 | 62.71% | 1704.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 972 | 515 | 824 | 50.73% | 1468.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1068 | 759 | 46 | 58.7% | 2005.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1222 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 3331.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2577 | 886 | 75 | 46.67% | 1666.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 712 | 571 | 97 | 53.61% | 1389.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2160 | 866 | 37 | 67.57% | 1900.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 621 | 705 | 7 | 71.43% | 2060.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1632 | 578 | 264 | 53.03% | 1642.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 169 | 253 | 31 | 48.39% | 387.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1126 | 391 | 235 | 51.06% | 2129.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 258 | 31 | 64.52% | 752.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1068 | 785 | 10 | 70.0% | 1084.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2032 | 755 | 752 | 53.19% | 2174.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 524 | 427 | 131 | 53.44% | 1026.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 61 | 169 | 20 | 55.0% | 145.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1782 | 458 | 25 | 48.0% | 1389.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 229 | 219 | 64 | 42.19% | 359.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1218 | 615 | 70 | 52.86% | 1439.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1728 | 652 | 224 | 49.55% | 1769.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 183 | 272 | 96 | 57.29% | 760.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2115 | 1015 | 60 | 60.0% | 2013.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 619 | 483 | 367 | 50.14% | 1147.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2178 | 664 | 1320 | 51.14% | 1966.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 930 | 548 | 1 | 100.0% | 2898.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 7 | 101 | 16 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 337 | 373 | 85 | 50.59% | 1087.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2435 | 963 | 72 | 61.11% | 2256.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1450 | 743 | 288 | 54.86% | 1801.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2086 | 611 | 3190 | 51.07% | 1676.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1252 | 727 | 100 | 50.0% | 1412.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1808 | 504 | 34 | 50.0% | 1341.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1392 | 572 | 264 | 56.82% | 1693.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1386 | 548 | 18 | 38.89% | 1400.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1324 | 494 | 493 | 51.52% | 1406.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 159 | 106 | 12 | 33.33% | 858.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 548 | 312 | 42 | 54.76% | 843.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1587 | 774 | 2603 | 51.59% | 2094.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2396 | 700 | 245 | 48.98% | 1800.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1750 | 1001 | 3 | 66.67% | 2581.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2068 | 573 | 483 | 49.69% | 1901.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1130 | 705 | 143 | 47.55% | 1570.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1665 | 678 | 119 | 47.9% | 1450.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 61 | 120 | 101 | 41.58% | 49.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2162 | 909 | 336 | 53.57% | 2245.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1655 | 596 | 492 | 49.59% | 1868.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2204 | 484 | 484 | 50.83% | 1852.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1277 | 777 | 43 | 53.49% | 1566.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 77 | 223 | 9 | 44.44% | 150.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 125 | 155 | 29 | 51.72% | 231.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2330 | 779 | 88 | 47.73% | 1757.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 112 | 122 | 5 | 60.0% | 413.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2503 | 941 | 106 | 57.55% | 1980.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1423 | 787 | 107 | 49.53% | 1526.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 755 | 475 | 120 | 58.33% | 1173.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1670 | 746 | 191 | 57.59% | 1651.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1133 | 625 | 2067 | 51.91% | 1577.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 304 | 257 | 56 | 48.21% | 663.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1964 | 787 | 603 | 52.24% | 1990.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 798 | 553 | 568 | 51.41% | 1918.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3265 | 1119 | 262 | 53.44% | 2249.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 281 | 221 | 104 | 50.96% | 508.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1480 | 466 | 811 | 50.43% | 1712.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 669 | 420 | 516 | 54.46% | 1399.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1203 | 595 | 113 | 53.1% | 1716.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 490 | 356 | 83 | 49.4% | 989.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 480 | 343 | 107 | 42.99% | 717.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1088 | 525 | 76 | 47.37% | 1642.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1618 | 886 | 64 | 53.13% | 2031.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1518 | 499 | 499 | 49.7% | 1585.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1484 | 557 | 410 | 46.59% | 1465.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1207 | 565 | 300 | 50.33% | 1562.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 0 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 511 | 505 | 7 | 71.43% | 1251.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 498 | 465 | 31 | 70.97% | 889.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 800 | 511 | 710 | 56.48% | 1845.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2292 | 919 | 241 | 54.36% | 2274.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 598 | 708 | 7 | 57.14% | 2060.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2528 | 1092 | 11 | 63.64% | 2163.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 310 | 360 | 9 | 55.56% | 472.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2220 | 589 | 1620 | 49.32% | 1908.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 789 | 441 | 58 | 55.17% | 1593.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1937 | 816 | 145 | 50.34% | 2021.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2275 | 948 | 144 | 55.56% | 2226.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1838 | 548 | 237 | 48.1% | 1578.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1080 | 680 | 72 | 50.0% | 1524.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1881 | 754 | 26 | 42.31% | 1376.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 373 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 667 | 698 | 4460 | 53.72% | 1469.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 792 | 420 | 1545 | 56.18% | 1601.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 359 | 435 | 86 | 44.19% | 1135.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1399 | 696 | 13 | 46.15% | 1374.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1059 | 436 | 83 | 48.19% | 1509.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1270 | 609 | 121 | 41.32% | 1025.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1482 | 962 | 179 | 56.42% | 2170.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 957 | 661 | 765 | 47.71% | 1068.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1603 | 929 | 65 | 58.46% | 2138.2 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 215 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 371.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 690 | 392 | 82 | 53.66% | 1113.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 187 | 443 | 2 | 50.0% | 381.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 39 | 100 | 33 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1423 | 874 | 33 | 60.61% | 1885.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1343 | 598 | 1496 | 52.21% | 1738.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1742 | 821 | 266 | 53.38% | 2589.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 882 | 549 | 82 | 50.0% | 1573.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 411 | 412 | 118 | 53.39% | 618.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 456 | 424 | 112 | 47.32% | 1314.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1228 | 586 | 870 | 51.61% | 1547.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 133 | 302 | 11 | 45.45% | 355.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1003 | 483 | 64 | 54.69% | 1597.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1626 | 782 | 616 | 50.49% | 2258.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1326 | 592 | 96 | 63.54% | 1647.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1696 | 754 | 2362 | 52.75% | 2124.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1547 | 633 | 145 | 51.03% | 1955.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1989 | 616 | 2367 | 51.04% | 1964.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1418 | 788 | 475 | 53.05% | 1645.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 437 | 311 | 202 | 50.99% | 711.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1671 | 786 | 702 | 52.56% | 2114.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2280 | 729 | 332 | 47.89% | 1874.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1710 | 496 | 1277 | 50.12% | 1704.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 407 | 358 | 782 | 49.1% | 704.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 533 | 281 | 61 | 47.54% | 1175.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1745 | 665 | 88 | 51.14% | 1188.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 100 | 240 | 24 | 45.83% | 72.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1686 | 738 | 404 | 53.22% | 2193.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 77 | 230 | 7 | 57.14% | 174.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 559 | 361 | 129 | 52.71% | 868.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 21 | 73 | 52 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3061 | 843 | 1219 | 53.4% | 2304.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1285 | 664 | 275 | 52.36% | 1603.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1102 | 646 | 102 | 51.96% | 1107.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1768 | 628 | 157 | 54.78% | 1807.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 877 | 503 | 115 | 50.43% | 1904.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2350 | 1068 | 9 | 44.44% | 2677.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1703 | 757 | 114 | 56.14% | 1676.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 444 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 655.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 558 | 535 | 1861 | 53.2% | 1231.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1877 | 551 | 629 | 51.51% | 1641.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1191 | 933 | 142 | 60.56% | 1983.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 230 | 254 | 11 | 45.45% | 808.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1872 | 970 | 43 | 58.14% | 2079.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 150 | 209 | 7 | 71.43% | 408.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 231 | 185 | 45 | 55.56% | 555.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1459 | 572 | 479 | 52.61% | 1815.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 450 | 482 | 4 | 50.0% | 1208.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2976 | 911 | 322 | 55.28% | 2424.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 969 | 388 | 215 | 51.16% | 1435.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2510 | 714 | 325 | 51.08% | 2083.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 343 | 427 | 136 | 54.41% | 1000.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 55 | 126 | 38 | 47.37% | 76.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 440 | 515 | 22 | 59.09% | 1617.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1110 | 729 | 402 | 50.25% | 1332.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1535 | 651 | 34 | 44.12% | 1628.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1489 | 681 | 3823 | 55.95% | 1988.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 738 | 601 | 4 | 50.0% | 650.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71 | 119 | 14 | 50.0% | 85.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2231 | 767 | 784 | 57.02% | 2358.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 60 | 128 | 91 | 48.35% | 82.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 39 | 90 | 25 | 48.0% | 64.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2673 | 942 | 162 | 54.94% | 2361.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 56 | 118 | 8 | 62.5% | 199.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1838 | 559 | 686 | 54.96% | 1651.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1740 | 630 | 40 | 47.5% | 1348.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1177 | 570 | 107 | 51.4% | 1201.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2338 | 1080 | 87 | 66.67% | 2427.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1891 | 757 | 370 | 54.59% | 2325.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2531 | 888 | 60 | 45.0% | 1627.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2124 | 795 | 487 | 55.24% | 1798.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1321 | 600 | 586 | 51.19% | 1470.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2180 | 721 | 232 | 54.74% | 1786.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 67 | 229 | 62 | 50.0% | 92.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1547 | 792 | 77 | 51.95% | 1493.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1034 | 407 | 133 | 33.83% | 770.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1920 | 749 | 17 | 41.18% | 1450.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1249 | 657 | 5999 | 53.03% | 1903.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 340 | 324 | 93 | 51.61% | 641.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 262 | 322 | 9 | 44.44% | 89.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1764 | 783 | 312 | 51.92% | 1785.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 202 | 203 | 60 | 38.33% | 501.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 808 | 597 | 874 | 51.14% | 1305.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 947 | 541 | 170 | 55.88% | 1707.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1305 | 635 | 7 | 57.14% | 1419.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1145 | 630 | 629 | 50.87% | 1621.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2017 | 630 | 327 | 46.48% | 1629.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2621 | 800 | 60 | 48.33% | 1962.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 783 | 410 | 86 | 47.67% | 1674.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2122 | 708 | 116 | 52.59% | 1956.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 649 | 798 | 4 | 75.0% | 890.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1835 | 574 | 501 | 51.1% | 1752.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1636 | 685 | 206 | 55.83% | 1608.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 115 | 241 | 141 | 41.84% | 54.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1286 | 612 | 186 | 52.15% | 1064.0 |
| null | 0 | 2472 | 548 | 1620 | 53.02% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1766 | 497 | 489 | 52.15% | 1628.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1576 | 734 | 480 | 56.67% | 1836.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 159 | 272 | 214 | 47.66% | 373.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1054 | 560 | 76 | 48.68% | 1309.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |