| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26782 | 0 | 7 | 79 | 147 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.89 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.86 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 51.02% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 48.1% | 52.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.37 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1054.61 | 0 | 2346.29 | 2715.76 | 2658.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 518.27 | 0 | 594.0 | 825.0 | 750.0 |
| WN8 | 1459 | 0 | 1366 | 1969 (+3) | 1957 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 95 | 50 | 150 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.37 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 47.37% | 48.0% | 46.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.92 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 571 | 1073 | 797 | 971.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.74 | 4.24 | 2.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 33 | 454 | 439 | 443.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.0 | 5.21 | 5.58 | 5.37 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 232 | 514 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.64 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 39.66% | 55.64% | 44.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.92 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1035 | 1204 | 671 | 1127.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.08 | 1.14 | 3.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 140 | 429 | 403 | 261.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.33 | 6.12 | 8.5 | 5.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nyac][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nyac.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1180 | 688 | 414 | 53.62% | 2430.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2694 | 881 | 207 | 53.62% | 2217.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 91 | 151 | 32 | 50.0% | 148.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1759 | 913 | 33 | 51.52% | 2299.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2537 | 987 | 45 | 48.89% | 2118.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1064 | 486 | 227 | 53.74% | 2321.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1160 | 697 | 24 | 37.5% | 1495.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 116 | 241 | 238 | 56.72% | 280.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1287 | 845 | 39 | 46.15% | 1670.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1220 | 755 | 49 | 53.06% | 1573.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2341 | 714 | 87 | 57.47% | 1727.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2030 | 867 | 59 | 57.63% | 2149.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 108 | 192 | 132 | 46.97% | 70.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1411 | 830 | 46 | 63.04% | 1821.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2015 | 830 | 65 | 50.77% | 1745.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 996 | 580 | 682 | 60.26% | 2050.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 808 | 636 | 5 | 80.0% | 2814.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 111 | 52 | 38.46% | 33.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 119 | 145 | 23 | 43.48% | 211.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1024 | 782 | 15 | 60.0% | 3150.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 296 | 256 | 305 | 49.84% | 664.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 412 | 275 | 41 | 36.59% | 984.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 407 | 329 | 84 | 47.62% | 512.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1272 | 710 | 422 | 58.29% | 2004.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2217 | 1020 | 77 | 66.23% | 2308.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1119 | 503 | 522 | 50.77% | 1281.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 121 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 546.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 645 | 511 | 50 | 62.0% | 955.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 983 | 523 | 163 | 47.24% | 1616.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1458 | 558 | 186 | 51.61% | 1781.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 95 | 124 | 9 | 33.33% | 135.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 67 | 117 | 36 | 30.56% | 4.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1030 | 674 | 31 | 61.29% | 1484.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1559 | 749 | 51 | 43.14% | 1535.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 122 | 134 | 79 | 50.63% | 307.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2242 | 867 | 16 | 56.25% | 1994.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1416 | 823 | 72 | 50.0% | 1655.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 676 | 559 | 234 | 49.57% | 2093.3 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1501 | 733 | 8 | 25.0% | 1814.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1612 | 849 | 47 | 59.57% | 1831.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1819 | 1038 | 78 | 56.41% | 3184.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 79 | 140 | 86 | 55.81% | 153.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1814 | 1002 | 648 | 56.64% | 2352.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1650 | 964 | 3 | 66.67% | 2040.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 500 | 506 | 41 | 65.85% | 1450.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 416 | 338 | 3 | 33.33% | 635.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1633 | 493 | 7 | 14.29% | 973.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2215 | 629 | 539 | 50.28% | 1907.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 637 | 445 | 29 | 55.17% | 1402.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 858 | 877 | 53 | 60.38% | 2106.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2165 | 615 | 357 | 48.74% | 1895.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 22 | 107 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1624 | 1033 | 9 | 66.67% | 2981.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 806 | 595 | 73 | 47.95% | 923.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 242 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 1132.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1856 | 997 | 40 | 52.5% | 2115.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1779 | 1024 | 15 | 60.0% | 2132.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 326 | 402 | 2 | 50.0% | 763.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 599 | 346 | 254 | 48.03% | 1038.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 66 | 131 | 16 | 37.5% | 45.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2330 | 770 | 81 | 51.85% | 1818.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1032 | 692 | 27 | 40.74% | 1540.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 116 | 124 | 26 | 38.46% | 124.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2751 | 882 | 52 | 53.85% | 2203.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 921 | 819 | 26 | 65.38% | 2126.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 659 | 600 | 42 | 47.62% | 1677.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 154 | 110 | 28 | 35.71% | 859.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 109 | 197 | 23 | 52.17% | 330.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1391 | 889 | 19 | 57.89% | 1732.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1125 | 366 | 1 | 0.0% | 1003.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1593 | 756 | 28 | 50.0% | 1589.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1570 | 576 | 284 | 52.82% | 1634.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 94 | 118 | 53 | 41.51% | 31.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 715 | 692 | 15 | 46.67% | 2307.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1089 | 529 | 32 | 56.25% | 1921.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 102 | 188 | 288 | 45.49% | 252.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2203 | 757 | 19 | 36.84% | 1789.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 918 | 380 | 265 | 52.45% | 1221.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 0 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 92 | 75 | 2 | 50.0% | 268.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 55 | 128 | 111 | 43.24% | 46.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1234 | 824 | 4 | 50.0% | 1839.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1463 | 824 | 253 | 53.75% | 1947.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1109 | 742 | 53 | 47.17% | 1763.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108 | 258 | 34 | 38.24% | 39.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 86 | 176 | 7 | 85.71% | 502.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63 | 127 | 32 | 46.88% | 60.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 985 | 688 | 4 | 50.0% | 999.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1246 | 541 | 120 | 51.67% | 1506.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 255 | 249 | 119 | 45.38% | 545.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 649 | 294 | 502 | 47.61% | 950.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1282 | 780 | 9 | 55.56% | 1452.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1785 | 572 | 325 | 52.31% | 2302.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2342 | 1072 | 34 | 61.76% | 2511.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1283 | 844 | 9 | 55.56% | 1366.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 198 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2054 | 657 | 70 | 45.71% | 1513.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 263 | 273 | 535 | 45.23% | 499.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2113 | 959 | 56 | 57.14% | 2227.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 203 | 108 | 4 | 0.0% | 1102.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 316 | 350 | 9 | 44.44% | 691.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1382 | 700 | 10 | 40.0% | 1281.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2463 | 789 | 67 | 56.72% | 1908.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 553 | 362 | 115 | 47.83% | 593.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 694 | 333 | 2 | 0.0% | 922.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2853 | 787 | 263 | 58.17% | 2047.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 469 | 269 | 402 | 46.02% | 468.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1440 | 823 | 43 | 46.51% | 1991.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1105 | 694 | 144 | 54.17% | 2398.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 834 | 714 | 45 | 42.22% | 2015.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 142 | 7 | 42.86% | 119.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 126 | 172 | 102 | 50.98% | 531.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1436 | 851 | 14 | 71.43% | 1148.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1247 | 473 | 4 | 0.0% | 948.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 998 | 645 | 65 | 47.69% | 2092.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1127 | 543 | 317 | 53.0% | 1606.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1825 | 1157 | 4 | 75.0% | 2463.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2150 | 617 | 324 | 51.54% | 2092.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 556 | 374 | 25 | 32.0% | 1072.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1244 | 932 | 21 | 71.43% | 2725.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1150 | 860 | 21 | 57.14% | 2426.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 411 | 277 | 65 | 49.23% | 1458.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 213 | 205 | 246 | 45.53% | 141.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1160 | 658 | 274 | 46.35% | 1165.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1515 | 748 | 12 | 66.67% | 1467.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2333 | 672 | 35 | 37.14% | 1440.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1066 | 677 | 19 | 47.37% | 2149.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 426 | 422 | 16 | 50.0% | 1178.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 199 | 207 | 26 | 42.31% | 553.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1086 | 939 | 33 | 66.67% | 1673.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1838 | 810 | 31 | 51.61% | 1516.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 63 | 137 | 98 | 42.86% | 43.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2281 | 697 | 18 | 27.78% | 1573.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 124 | 155 | 35 | 60.0% | 303.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 234 | 297 | 518 | 53.09% | 773.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 73 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 228.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2361 | 649 | 103 | 41.75% | 1871.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 107 | 113 | 13 | 46.15% | 171.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 60 | 73 | 12 | 41.67% | 2.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 292 | 317 | 25 | 68.0% | 1015.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1445 | 815 | 51 | 50.98% | 2050.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 26 | 104 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 228 | 185 | 54 | 57.41% | 762.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1076 | 830 | 7 | 57.14% | 2600.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 109 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 246.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1134 | 761 | 27 | 48.15% | 1864.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 269 | 420 | 38 | 44.74% | 732.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 33 | 177 | 16 | 50.0% | 108.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 110 | 149 | 116 | 39.66% | 65.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 192 | 411 | 3 | 66.67% | 1035.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1218 | 442 | 342 | 51.46% | 1295.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 727 | 711 | 12 | 50.0% | 2033.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 683 | 493 | 4 | 75.0% | 1147.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 132 | 184 | 232 | 43.97% | 48.2 |
| IS | 7 | 568 | 357 | 615 | 46.18% | 639.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2131 | 921 | 85 | 54.12% | 2100.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1715 | 801 | 8 | 37.5% | 1602.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1588 | 1030 | 14 | 78.57% | 2845.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 304 | 19 | 57.89% | 229.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2203 | 740 | 441 | 51.7% | 1873.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 246 | 289 | 14 | 64.29% | 1147.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 280 | 335 | 117 | 44.44% | 688.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 102 | 13 | 46.15% | 131.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 12 | 125 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1923 | 862 | 14 | 42.86% | 1082.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1732 | 672 | 67 | 32.84% | 1475.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1739 | 739 | 26 | 53.85% | 1192.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 76 | 150 | 28 | 46.43% | 66.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1037 | 757 | 21 | 61.9% | 2093.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 589 | 592 | 6 | 83.33% | 1484.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2433 | 921 | 80 | 57.5% | 2041.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 240 | 241 | 255 | 40.78% | 128.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2194 | 920 | 108 | 50.0% | 2281.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 403 | 317 | 2 | 0.0% | 125.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1647 | 985 | 28 | 64.29% | 2552.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2825 | 956 | 56 | 44.64% | 1677.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 182 | 195 | 146 | 56.85% | 308.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2522 | 861 | 52 | 63.46% | 2017.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1143 | 646 | 141 | 53.19% | 1059.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 164 | 175 | 82 | 56.1% | 299.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2261 | 943 | 60 | 53.33% | 2080.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 31 | 93 | 30 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 497 | 305 | 103 | 43.69% | 1163.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 857 | 721 | 4 | 50.0% | 825.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 789 | 572 | 30 | 60.0% | 1683.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 993 | 654 | 155 | 49.03% | 1520.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 560 | 419 | 66 | 56.06% | 1227.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 54 | 175 | 64 | 48.44% | 78.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1145 | 705 | 44 | 43.18% | 1438.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1302 | 667 | 145 | 52.41% | 1917.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 525 | 408 | 7 | 57.14% | 787.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1612 | 848 | 35 | 54.29% | 1580.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1666 | 858 | 29 | 51.72% | 2040.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 925 | 414 | 8 | 62.5% | 1432.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 309 | 239 | 5 | 20.0% | 921.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2402 | 790 | 88 | 50.0% | 1960.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1193 | 732 | 55 | 45.45% | 1412.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 48 | 63 | 22 | 31.82% | 0.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 500 | 503 | 3 | 66.67% | 1896.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1908 | 1334 | 2 | 100.0% | 1957.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1551 | 667 | 394 | 58.63% | 2308.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2220 | 969 | 66 | 59.09% | 2268.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1011 | 655 | 6 | 50.0% | 2306.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1930 | 878 | 71 | 49.3% | 2042.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 53 | 117 | 59 | 45.76% | 59.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1109 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 2286.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 127 | 75 | 46.67% | 194.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 205 | 213 | 16 | 43.75% | 438.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 304 | 256 | 38 | 57.89% | 1100.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 218 | 250 | 64 | 54.69% | 660.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1025 | 659 | 179 | 51.4% | 1127.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1639 | 823 | 128 | 49.22% | 1911.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 55 | 123 | 32 | 53.13% | 114.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 223 | 167 | 224 | 42.41% | 255.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 33 | 121 | 29 | 48.28% | 76.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 55 | 91 | 43 | 27.91% | 1.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1484 | 718 | 7 | 28.57% | 1271.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 303 | 278 | 35 | 54.29% | 867.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 212 | 268 | 248 | 47.58% | 250.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 849 | 520 | 209 | 49.76% | 1599.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1681 | 924 | 193 | 59.07% | 1997.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2476 | 824 | 41 | 53.66% | 2139.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3305 | 1473 | 2 | 100.0% | 3311.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1883 | 790 | 152 | 50.0% | 2047.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 63 | 141 | 102 | 36.27% | 2.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1119 | 865 | 25 | 68.0% | 2236.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 85 | 134 | 7 | 71.43% | 391.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1014 | 563 | 121 | 61.16% | 2583.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 356 | 315 | 4 | 50.0% | 1991.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1152 | 586 | 5 | 40.0% | 1056.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1459 | 1012 | 11 | 72.73% | 1698.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1741 | 597 | 11 | 36.36% | 1706.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1230 | 498 | 175 | 49.14% | 2009.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2745 | 901 | 8 | 50.0% | 1821.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1348 | 911 | 14 | 71.43% | 1865.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 95 | 129 | 33 | 33.33% | 2.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 73 | 182 | 8 | 50.0% | 214.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1922 | 836 | 62 | 43.55% | 1706.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1534 | 922 | 32 | 50.0% | 1931.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 78 | 178 | 77 | 53.25% | 121.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 496 | 602 | 29 | 62.07% | 1472.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 727 | 474 | 38 | 60.53% | 1006.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1570 | 646 | 45 | 35.56% | 1583.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1636 | 564 | 362 | 50.83% | 1733.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 26 | 79 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 263 | 335 | 9 | 55.56% | 739.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 907 | 551 | 490 | 54.29% | 1344.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1306 | 751 | 67 | 44.78% | 1480.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 264 | 197 | 132 | 42.42% | 385.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 102 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 946 | 572 | 316 | 60.13% | 2429.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 336 | 390 | 268 | 52.24% | 602.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 433 | 217 | 179 | 43.58% | 890.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1527 | 610 | 63 | 42.86% | 1199.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1131 | 704 | 24 | 54.17% | 1217.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 167 | 234 | 40 | 50.0% | 451.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 137 | 176 | 43 | 48.84% | 175.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 662 | 580 | 80 | 50.0% | 854.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1024 | 570 | 55 | 63.64% | 1819.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1810 | 1141 | 25 | 64.0% | 3867.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1681 | 835 | 24 | 54.17% | 1657.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 26 | 111 | 39 | 46.15% | 41.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1642 | 777 | 44 | 52.27% | 1303.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1776 | 1073 | 17 | 58.82% | 2686.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 315 | 288 | 109 | 51.38% | 389.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2760 | 784 | 71 | 52.11% | 1906.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 997 | 786 | 29 | 48.28% | 1521.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1554 | 766 | 115 | 47.83% | 1827.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81 | 145 | 41 | 53.66% | 265.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1868 | 1157 | 20 | 70.0% | 3035.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1846 | 857 | 87 | 50.57% | 1840.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1273 | 760 | 103 | 61.17% | 1431.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1483 | 922 | 46 | 56.52% | 1737.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 529 | 381 | 148 | 55.41% | 977.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 848 | 820 | 43 | 60.47% | 1880.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 742 | 497 | 19 | 52.63% | 1061.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 431 | 261 | 298 | 44.63% | 566.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1380 | 907 | 26 | 73.08% | 1574.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 805 | 491 | 87 | 55.17% | 947.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 727 | 522 | 6 | 66.67% | 2309.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2024 | 597 | 349 | 53.01% | 2187.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 907 | 727 | 27 | 59.26% | 1886.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 249 | 243 | 77 | 59.74% | 525.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 186 | 234 | 15 | 46.67% | 632.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1701 | 1024 | 3 | 66.67% | 2645.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 485 | 348 | 50 | 52.0% | 1604.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 55 | 112 | 11 | 27.27% | 2.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 114 | 108 | 68 | 45.59% | 507.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 89 | 197 | 117 | 47.01% | 99.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 185 | 165 | 100 | 38.0% | 239.6 |
| null | 0 | 979 | 517 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 336 | 337 | 11 | 54.55% | 1137.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 617 | 477 | 20 | 45.0% | 1026.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1502 | 759 | 50 | 50.0% | 1631.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2603 | 842 | 76 | 55.26% | 2029.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 867 | 590 | 81 | 53.09% | 1407.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 482 | 397 | 23 | 56.52% | 1812.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 339 | 358 | 372 | 50.81% | 342.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 472 | 847 | 2 | 100.0% | 556.9 |