| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3851 | 31 | 57 | 220 | 448 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 7.87 | 8.6 | 8.16 | 8.22 |
| Winrate | 50.82% | 45.16% | 40.35% | 48.18% | 48.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1.3 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1354.33 | 1358 | 1401.54 | 1218.92 | 1179.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.19 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 687.26 | 711 | 711.0 | 709.0 | 655.0 |
| WN8 | 1538 | 1364 (-4) | 1266 (-4) | 0 (-2660) | 1344 (-24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1786 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3489.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3876 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3811.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 571 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 302.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1901 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1531.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1017 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 1147.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1597 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1714.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 843 | 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 782.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3569 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2898.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2157 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2359.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=NyaIchiNiSanNyaArigatoo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/NyaIchiNiSanNyaArigatoo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1073 | 738 | 68 | 47.06% | 1213.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1069 | 570 | 46 | 36.96% | 1403.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1546 | 663 | 45 | 40.0% | 1647.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1391 | 703 | 62 | 50.0% | 1461.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 501 | 542 | 109 | 48.62% | 1431.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1510 | 882 | 35 | 45.71% | 1876.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 648 | 613 | 62 | 51.61% | 843.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1303 | 601 | 103 | 41.75% | 1022.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1902 | 952 | 174 | 58.62% | 2142.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 212 | 128 | 2 | 0.0% | 247.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 732 | 705 | 102 | 50.98% | 1392.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 141 | 258 | 1 | 100.0% | 904.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 788 | 515 | 12 | 33.33% | 1727.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 652 | 748 | 2 | 100.0% | 3317.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1952 | 616 | 192 | 47.92% | 1590.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1250 | 811 | 37 | 56.76% | 2597.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 820 | 572 | 139 | 54.68% | 891.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1099 | 712 | 22 | 50.0% | 2283.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 325 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 666.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2148 | 646 | 75 | 48.0% | 1492.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 855 | 557 | 40 | 50.0% | 1191.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2049 | 913 | 63 | 68.25% | 1997.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2009 | 690 | 66 | 50.0% | 1560.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 938 | 712 | 28 | 39.29% | 1368.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1365 | 829 | 53 | 49.06% | 1924.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 662 | 550 | 13 | 46.15% | 2256.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1049 | 674 | 109 | 54.13% | 971.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 718 | 495 | 10 | 50.0% | 1603.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 558 | 521 | 4 | 75.0% | 2005.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1166 | 664 | 86 | 51.16% | 1278.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 606 | 602 | 15 | 53.33% | 998.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 507 | 573 | 3 | 33.33% | 1954.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1543 | 583 | 167 | 52.1% | 1057.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1313 | 647 | 12 | 33.33% | 1079.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 661 | 656 | 28 | 42.86% | 1522.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1572 | 674 | 14 | 35.71% | 1063.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 166 | 162 | 15 | 40.0% | 342.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1393 | 804 | 52 | 46.15% | 1448.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 435 | 349 | 22 | 36.36% | 803.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1906 | 770 | 39 | 53.85% | 1272.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 588 | 621 | 49 | 48.98% | 1032.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1900 | 835 | 248 | 49.6% | 1997.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 691 | 473 | 2 | 50.0% | 3681.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 837 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 5825.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 991 | 598 | 124 | 57.26% | 1918.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 748 | 704 | 130 | 49.23% | 1013.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 704 | 479 | 18 | 27.78% | 576.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 603 | 754 | 3 | 33.33% | 1819.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1172 | 721 | 38 | 55.26% | 1640.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 598 | 811 | 8 | 87.5% | 2605.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 855 | 718 | 60 | 53.33% | 1089.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 713 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 4286.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 546 | 434 | 12 | 75.0% | 1289.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 489 | 349 | 17 | 41.18% | 1391.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 943 | 808 | 15 | 53.33% | 3456.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 2258 | 1454 | 11 | 81.82% | 9945.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1669 | 797 | 104 | 58.65% | 1634.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2184 | 741 | 346 | 48.84% | 1716.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1500 | 1058 | 13 | 84.62% | 7003.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 891 | 647 | 57 | 52.63% | 1684.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 729 | 507 | 10 | 60.0% | 2295.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 731 | 591 | 31 | 51.61% | 1401.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1276 | 643 | 147 | 47.62% | 1284.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 908 | 785 | 22 | 63.64% | 2051.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1338 | 681 | 170 | 53.53% | 1555.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 594 | 461 | 24 | 62.5% | 1389.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 567 | 382 | 58 | 41.38% | 772.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 481 | 571 | 4 | 25.0% | 1072.2 |