| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 90449 | 0 | 19 | 275 | 667 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.73 | 0.0 | 9.68 | 8.72 | 8.72 |
| Winrate | 58.08% | 0.0% | 78.95% | 59.64% | 55.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.81 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1491.87 | 0 | 2340.74 | 1700.65 | 1803.21 |
| Obrana základny | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 670.17 | 0 | 1055.0 | 868.0 | 858.0 |
| WN8 | 2160 | 0 | 2168 | 1965 (-1) | 2028 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 175 | 0 | 0 | 175 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 38.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1822 | 0 | 0 | 1822.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 604 | 0 | 0 | 604.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 44 | 0 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.34 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1304 | 1176 | 0 | 1910.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 484 | 722 | 0 | 978.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.78 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 9.44 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Nox_Rapax][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Nox_Rapax.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1487 | 731 | 97 | 50.52% | 1703.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1147 | 740 | 392 | 63.52% | 2189.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 188 | 201 | 100 | 57.0% | 610.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1315 | 494 | 333 | 57.36% | 2297.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1944 | 772 | 300 | 57.0% | 2172.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 161 | 334 | 255 | 54.51% | 458.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 133 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1355 | 681 | 170 | 56.47% | 2028.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1310 | 854 | 108 | 62.04% | 2297.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1491 | 741 | 802 | 60.85% | 2182.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2185 | 669 | 250 | 58.4% | 2639.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 844 | 546 | 30 | 53.33% | 2147.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 432 | 354 | 5 | 60.0% | 1641.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 694 | 483 | 59 | 61.02% | 2406.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2482 | 907 | 138 | 52.17% | 1951.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 146 | 222 | 62 | 61.29% | 904.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 660 | 783 | 86 | 62.79% | 2465.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 60 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1337 | 682 | 1061 | 56.17% | 1649.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1000 | 566 | 400 | 61.25% | 2227.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2041 | 713 | 342 | 51.46% | 1658.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2066 | 793 | 95 | 52.63% | 1491.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2027 | 913 | 370 | 60.0% | 2115.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2123 | 745 | 130 | 50.77% | 1726.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1282 | 752 | 100 | 49.0% | 1496.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1020 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 1144.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 760 | 442 | 100 | 47.0% | 1112.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1509 | 638 | 200 | 59.0% | 2083.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1193 | 678 | 137 | 62.77% | 2052.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1365 | 639 | 888 | 60.25% | 2254.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 635 | 459 | 60 | 61.67% | 2161.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 358 | 214 | 80 | 50.0% | 1376.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 1002 | 349 | 100 | 58.0% | 3439.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1405 | 615 | 444 | 56.08% | 2182.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1268 | 486 | 222 | 51.35% | 2131.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1438 | 772 | 159 | 47.8% | 1872.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 862 | 541 | 123 | 58.54% | 2235.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1393 | 471 | 333 | 52.25% | 1799.8 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 888 | 727 | 7 | 100.0% | 3915.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 774 | 355 | 120 | 60.0% | 1544.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 935 | 593 | 1587 | 63.39% | 2861.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1599 | 837 | 177 | 59.89% | 1866.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2019 | 579 | 142 | 50.0% | 2329.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1827 | 675 | 150 | 56.0% | 2469.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2129 | 712 | 512 | 54.88% | 1890.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2318 | 738 | 800 | 56.5% | 2228.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 674 | 471 | 600 | 66.67% | 2438.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1045 | 603 | 150 | 56.67% | 1557.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 823 | 440 | 150 | 66.67% | 2552.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1566 | 623 | 88 | 56.82% | 1999.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2007 | 656 | 555 | 62.34% | 2353.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2304 | 797 | 251 | 58.57% | 2075.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2311 | 709 | 259 | 48.26% | 1719.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 938 | 700 | 150 | 56.67% | 1691.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1667 | 717 | 2276 | 53.56% | 1795.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2126 | 983 | 473 | 60.68% | 2215.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1634 | 636 | 150 | 53.33% | 2602.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1137 | 630 | 742 | 52.83% | 2066.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2225 | 685 | 772 | 57.64% | 2138.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2109 | 742 | 150 | 69.33% | 2717.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1816 | 579 | 2638 | 53.68% | 1819.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1814 | 666 | 888 | 58.33% | 2289.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1946 | 647 | 400 | 60.0% | 2121.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 280 | 212 | 6 | 33.33% | 1179.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 641 | 444 | 33 | 75.76% | 1780.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 701 | 485 | 777 | 60.36% | 1796.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1309 | 577 | 2505 | 57.33% | 1890.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 402 | 568 | 50 | 50.0% | 1419.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2355 | 759 | 455 | 51.43% | 2208.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 207 | 295 | 80 | 48.75% | 1090.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2096 | 833 | 719 | 56.75% | 2257.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1294 | 581 | 222 | 54.95% | 2371.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1358 | 670 | 337 | 52.52% | 1820.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1172 | 630 | 100 | 69.0% | 2217.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 468 | 447 | 29 | 68.97% | 2580.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 671 | 540 | 160 | 71.25% | 3361.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1987 | 855 | 36 | 52.78% | 1451.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2071 | 823 | 200 | 55.0% | 1687.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2263 | 750 | 318 | 53.14% | 1875.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 569 | 593 | 888 | 74.89% | 3310.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 968 | 528 | 100 | 59.0% | 1810.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 998 | 373 | 300 | 48.0% | 1648.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 240 | 330 | 10 | 60.0% | 1423.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1446 | 674 | 200 | 61.5% | 2043.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1688 | 670 | 144 | 45.14% | 2112.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2155 | 693 | 116 | 50.0% | 1706.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2126 | 763 | 181 | 51.93% | 1878.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2129 | 775 | 123 | 51.22% | 1993.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 421 | 248 | 10 | 50.0% | 3137.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1771 | 940 | 853 | 60.49% | 2505.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1297 | 928 | 143 | 67.13% | 2825.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1878 | 777 | 18 | 38.89% | 796.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2722 | 785 | 100 | 54.0% | 2112.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1220 | 566 | 777 | 56.63% | 1947.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2473 | 852 | 145 | 53.1% | 2412.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 242 | 330 | 38 | 55.26% | 1377.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1078 | 700 | 682 | 62.32% | 2545.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 985 | 797 | 100 | 75.0% | 2498.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2253 | 939 | 36 | 58.33% | 2527.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1012 | 787 | 476 | 62.39% | 3465.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 519 | 374 | 35 | 54.29% | 1519.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 759 | 643 | 100 | 59.0% | 1653.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 954 | 685 | 222 | 66.22% | 2326.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1395 | 670 | 888 | 61.37% | 2259.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2331 | 897 | 81 | 49.38% | 1899.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1037 | 518 | 88 | 56.82% | 2015.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1057 | 830 | 129 | 54.26% | 2314.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 759 | 561 | 80 | 51.25% | 2762.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 832 | 518 | 80 | 45.0% | 1537.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2160 | 690 | 1218 | 54.52% | 2061.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 798 | 669 | 1315 | 74.52% | 4241.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1772 | 608 | 1098 | 53.64% | 2079.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1410 | 758 | 91 | 53.85% | 1797.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 631 | 472 | 50 | 54.0% | 2034.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 965 | 843 | 323 | 59.13% | 2802.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1031 | 525 | 170 | 54.12% | 1565.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1367 | 761 | 312 | 53.85% | 1831.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2526 | 650 | 202 | 56.93% | 2317.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 671 | 543 | 140 | 52.86% | 1002.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2267 | 745 | 805 | 58.01% | 2091.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2412 | 803 | 333 | 50.45% | 2024.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 308 | 296 | 111 | 56.76% | 1660.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2082 | 752 | 65 | 64.62% | 1660.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 124 | 124 | 15 | 60.0% | 426.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 506 | 554 | 80 | 63.75% | 2234.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1236 | 613 | 230 | 58.26% | 2047.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2352 | 816 | 266 | 50.0% | 1951.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 292 | 386 | 10 | 70.0% | 1341.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1218 | 915 | 180 | 61.11% | 2829.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1940 | 737 | 324 | 54.32% | 2160.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 727 | 517 | 45 | 60.0% | 2316.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2182 | 843 | 69 | 65.22% | 1917.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1217 | 665 | 234 | 56.41% | 2031.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1451 | 691 | 200 | 48.5% | 1836.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2262 | 564 | 604 | 48.18% | 1705.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1268 | 617 | 250 | 56.8% | 2439.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2247 | 707 | 681 | 52.86% | 2126.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2112 | 902 | 118 | 53.39% | 1823.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 105 | 182 | 66 | 42.42% | 111.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 956 | 607 | 945 | 74.07% | 4290.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 212 | 536 | 20 | 60.0% | 1150.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2177 | 594 | 200 | 53.0% | 2726.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 789 | 780 | 349 | 65.33% | 3064.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2421 | 869 | 169 | 58.58% | 2153.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 678 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 442.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1137 | 785 | 157 | 60.51% | 2224.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1201 | 544 | 333 | 54.65% | 1893.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2205 | 750 | 658 | 60.03% | 2481.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1718 | 726 | 905 | 60.77% | 2464.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2124 | 740 | 596 | 55.03% | 1926.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2438 | 869 | 311 | 55.31% | 2022.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1370 | 829 | 30 | 50.0% | 1667.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 385 | 297 | 170 | 55.88% | 1427.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2077 | 764 | 222 | 62.16% | 2202.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2408 | 873 | 106 | 51.89% | 2332.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1620 | 921 | 30 | 70.0% | 1971.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 289 | 465 | 150 | 62.0% | 905.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1421 | 614 | 200 | 54.0% | 1908.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 11 | 86 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 587 | 407 | 400 | 56.0% | 1758.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2237 | 974 | 247 | 62.35% | 2475.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1173 | 602 | 200 | 55.0% | 1586.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2173 | 772 | 246 | 54.07% | 1853.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 941 | 479 | 100 | 58.0% | 2033.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2286 | 821 | 444 | 60.81% | 2508.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1220 | 602 | 300 | 57.33% | 1783.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1518 | 613 | 250 | 54.8% | 1971.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1615 | 867 | 121 | 49.59% | 2302.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 132 | 183 | 127 | 51.18% | 526.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1596 | 743 | 22 | 54.55% | 2014.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 542 | 257 | 102 | 45.1% | 1195.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1934 | 724 | 700 | 58.29% | 2155.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 486 | 502 | 180 | 56.67% | 1677.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2282 | 656 | 300 | 51.67% | 2163.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 322 | 255 | 30 | 63.33% | 1349.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1388 | 835 | 122 | 59.84% | 1885.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1675 | 899 | 435 | 57.01% | 2349.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 964 | 597 | 1010 | 64.06% | 2367.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1707 | 894 | 50 | 52.0% | 2728.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 697 | 464 | 100 | 58.0% | 1712.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2299 | 869 | 113 | 59.29% | 1891.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1308 | 767 | 670 | 55.67% | 1974.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1013 | 568 | 458 | 60.48% | 2125.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1075 | 811 | 546 | 57.51% | 2037.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 88 | 131 | 11 | 54.55% | 301.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 419 | 402 | 55 | 65.45% | 1492.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2371 | 764 | 26 | 38.46% | 1675.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1251 | 616 | 252 | 58.73% | 2093.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2460 | 765 | 310 | 53.23% | 2134.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2683 | 941 | 78 | 48.72% | 2214.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1547 | 690 | 222 | 59.46% | 2523.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 885 | 443 | 200 | 51.5% | 1624.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 862 | 652 | 61 | 62.3% | 2048.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 889 | 710 | 15 | 53.33% | 2293.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1032 | 697 | 1355 | 56.61% | 2746.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1048 | 567 | 444 | 55.63% | 1744.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1537 | 785 | 888 | 66.22% | 2557.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2329 | 777 | 465 | 59.57% | 2052.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2215 | 925 | 56 | 58.93% | 2326.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2280 | 845 | 246 | 57.32% | 1996.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1979 | 693 | 718 | 58.08% | 2231.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 180 | 208 | 123 | 48.78% | 660.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 73 | 136 | 20 | 40.0% | 122.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 455 | 529 | 100 | 61.0% | 1876.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1407 | 714 | 359 | 60.72% | 2287.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2036 | 892 | 188 | 55.32% | 1817.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1296 | 669 | 250 | 48.8% | 1020.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 421 | 387 | 30 | 60.0% | 2666.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 677 | 294 | 150 | 54.67% | 1641.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 288 | 200 | 123 | 53.66% | 797.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 299 | 362 | 90 | 65.56% | 1793.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1047 | 825 | 525 | 60.76% | 3110.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1016 | 600 | 111 | 60.36% | 2372.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2185 | 744 | 849 | 53.24% | 2009.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2795 | 936 | 9 | 55.56% | 2657.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1943 | 773 | 354 | 52.82% | 2094.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1323 | 573 | 100 | 65.0% | 2962.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2112 | 660 | 250 | 62.4% | 2324.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 241 | 404 | 12 | 50.0% | 1383.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 801 | 472 | 561 | 54.37% | 1549.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 808 | 419 | 500 | 60.2% | 1721.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1937 | 753 | 198 | 55.05% | 2032.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1258 | 897 | 181 | 69.06% | 2638.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2703 | 1008 | 93 | 58.06% | 1959.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 707 | 384 | 50 | 70.0% | 2484.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2326 | 676 | 555 | 58.2% | 2199.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1737 | 701 | 888 | 57.09% | 2120.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2309 | 801 | 77 | 63.64% | 2053.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2441 | 798 | 286 | 52.45% | 2247.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2168 | 797 | 149 | 53.69% | 1747.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 676 | 642 | 160 | 58.13% | 2556.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 875 | 814 | 348 | 58.05% | 3490.3 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1030 | 781 | 45 | 60.0% | 2075.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1222 | 669 | 700 | 53.14% | 1217.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1770 | 479 | 444 | 54.5% | 1890.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1191 | 731 | 170 | 62.35% | 2466.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 873 | 867 | 177 | 59.89% | 2005.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1956 | 656 | 555 | 57.48% | 2263.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1139 | 487 | 160 | 43.13% | 1431.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 242 | 306 | 2 | 100.0% | 2328.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1852 | 898 | 39 | 56.41% | 1943.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1347 | 864 | 60 | 70.0% | 1777.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 897 | 995 | 75 | 62.67% | 2331.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 679 | 478 | 80 | 56.25% | 2290.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 412 | 319 | 75 | 60.0% | 1791.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1126 | 629 | 690 | 52.9% | 1929.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 781 | 351 | 555 | 61.26% | 3395.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1530 | 1146 | 1 | 100.0% | 1833.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 610 | 478 | 110 | 61.82% | 1933.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 415 | 366 | 80 | 62.5% | 1792.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 673 | 500 | 1025 | 62.44% | 2449.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1367 | 727 | 100 | 61.0% | 2719.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1708 | 809 | 84 | 53.57% | 2212.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1519 | 674 | 400 | 61.5% | 2412.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1666 | 793 | 207 | 50.24% | 2205.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1281 | 615 | 80 | 53.75% | 2054.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2133 | 809 | 150 | 50.67% | 2033.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1243 | 793 | 187 | 59.89% | 2685.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 982 | 557 | 200 | 58.5% | 1662.1 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 744 | 779 | 51 | 50.98% | 2096.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1287 | 641 | 100 | 64.0% | 2154.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2191 | 830 | 707 | 59.69% | 2511.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2301 | 956 | 269 | 60.97% | 1744.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2264 | 846 | 258 | 58.14% | 2008.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2292 | 849 | 134 | 62.69% | 1697.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 920 | 1117 | 3 | 100.0% | 2200.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 278 | 382 | 32 | 65.63% | 1313.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1177 | 625 | 150 | 46.67% | 1006.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1105 | 588 | 888 | 62.05% | 2587.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 563 | 616 | 50 | 54.0% | 2614.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2346 | 928 | 58 | 50.0% | 2111.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1022 | 752 | 80 | 58.75% | 1411.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 877 | 512 | 70 | 57.14% | 1895.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1836 | 649 | 400 | 54.0% | 2178.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1423 | 815 | 20 | 60.0% | 2435.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2009 | 701 | 500 | 58.8% | 2234.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1685 | 695 | 15 | 60.0% | 2187.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2041 | 625 | 500 | 51.2% | 1923.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 768 | 464 | 555 | 65.05% | 2400.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2073 | 628 | 200 | 63.5% | 2465.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1872 | 662 | 130 | 54.62% | 1424.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 193 | 618 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 831 | 734 | 199 | 63.32% | 3366.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1928 | 738 | 566 | 56.36% | 2119.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 933 | 738 | 496 | 61.9% | 3625.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1435 | 641 | 589 | 54.84% | 1367.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1141 | 955 | 900 | 68.11% | 4301.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1705 | 567 | 222 | 49.1% | 1614.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 869 | 628 | 444 | 59.23% | 2061.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1580 | 955 | 135 | 61.48% | 2407.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1605 | 745 | 300 | 55.33% | 2120.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2452 | 673 | 446 | 55.38% | 2093.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1335 | 711 | 2132 | 60.83% | 2403.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 992 | 683 | 50 | 60.0% | 1913.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1181 | 791 | 169 | 58.58% | 2435.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1791 | 765 | 373 | 53.35% | 1945.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 813 | 661 | 80 | 62.5% | 1650.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1315 | 691 | 295 | 48.81% | 1076.9 |