| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 94667 | 37 | 81 | 675 | 1462 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.39 | 9.46 | 9.26 | 9.46 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 51.91% | 59.46% | 56.79% | 52.59% | 54.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.49 | 0.67 | 0.65 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1534.92 | 2281 | 2296.17 | 2167.91 | 2191.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.21 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 741.12 | 920 | 930.0 | 893.0 | 914.0 |
| WN8 | 1647 | 1963 (+1) | 119 (+5) | 2028 (+4) | 2062 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 107 | 0 | 0 | 107 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1619 | 0 | 0 | 1619.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 765 | 0 | 0 | 765.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1601 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 66.58% | 27.27% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.55 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1806 | 1342 | 1177 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.75 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1003 | 599 | 1202 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.37 | 8.73 | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2000 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1898.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1244 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1133.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1276 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 693.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3196 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2504.0 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2752 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2711.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3553 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4360.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3424 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2998.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1927 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1388.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 942 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 557.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1491 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1328.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1691 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1210.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1500 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1386.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3206 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2983.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3483 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2172.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Novi4ok__WOT][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Novi4ok__WOT.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1008 | 456 | 124 | 45.97% | 1028.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 366 | 550 | 6 | 66.67% | 1051.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1551 | 780 | 64 | 46.88% | 1435.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2479 | 922 | 96 | 54.17% | 2092.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1432 | 673 | 69 | 46.38% | 1553.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1468 | 877 | 395 | 50.13% | 1671.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 877 | 795 | 2 | 50.0% | 850.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 373 | 264 | 105 | 46.67% | 577.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 358 | 411 | 20 | 60.0% | 1279.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1667 | 868 | 7 | 57.14% | 1722.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2298 | 867 | 89 | 51.69% | 1741.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1793 | 717 | 147 | 49.66% | 1417.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2071 | 840 | 21 | 57.14% | 1730.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 343 | 262 | 90 | 44.44% | 374.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 563 | 381 | 165 | 47.27% | 579.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2409 | 823 | 53 | 39.62% | 1509.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1277 | 887 | 68 | 54.41% | 2114.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1014 | 592 | 4 | 25.0% | 993.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 890 | 789 | 6 | 66.67% | 1716.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 801 | 752 | 15 | 60.0% | 2098.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1232 | 1211 | 4 | 75.0% | 3617.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2064 | 786 | 30 | 43.33% | 1453.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 922 | 491 | 703 | 46.8% | 1132.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2025 | 837 | 32 | 56.25% | 1441.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2582 | 934 | 32 | 53.13% | 1671.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1944 | 723 | 426 | 51.41% | 1429.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1896 | 822 | 80 | 45.0% | 1752.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1554 | 762 | 43 | 53.49% | 1655.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2927 | 985 | 107 | 52.34% | 1835.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1683 | 727 | 42 | 42.86% | 1361.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2369 | 895 | 37 | 43.24% | 1911.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 318 | 269 | 74 | 52.7% | 408.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 834 | 714 | 34 | 58.82% | 1271.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 619 | 737 | 8 | 62.5% | 2543.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2394 | 938 | 175 | 54.29% | 1912.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 64 | 183 | 6 | 50.0% | 179.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2694 | 989 | 13 | 61.54% | 2580.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1921 | 877 | 409 | 50.86% | 1785.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 945 | 686 | 405 | 54.07% | 1645.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2213 | 961 | 11 | 63.64% | 1957.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1699 | 792 | 20 | 40.0% | 1534.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2155 | 925 | 99 | 59.6% | 2214.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 78 | 139 | 28 | 50.0% | 115.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1993 | 950 | 131 | 64.89% | 1939.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 850 | 558 | 258 | 52.71% | 1072.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2010 | 1019 | 16 | 75.0% | 1640.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 521 | 374 | 163 | 50.31% | 788.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2269 | 1008 | 41 | 56.1% | 1495.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1525 | 744 | 2655 | 50.36% | 1741.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1899 | 721 | 261 | 49.81% | 1367.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 487 | 836 | 2 | 100.0% | 1813.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1960 | 732 | 901 | 49.94% | 1429.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 86 | 198 | 50 | 38.0% | 2.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2513 | 768 | 313 | 47.92% | 1816.3 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2618 | 878 | 18 | 50.0% | 1934.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 816 | 754 | 84 | 52.38% | 1568.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 878 | 536 | 210 | 50.0% | 925.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 188 | 180 | 93 | 39.78% | 318.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 647 | 319 | 3 | 33.33% | 869.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1676 | 752 | 146 | 50.68% | 1706.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2048 | 909 | 1465 | 55.09% | 2321.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1281 | 753 | 45 | 37.78% | 1691.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1550 | 936 | 254 | 59.06% | 1981.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 33 | 70 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-115 | 5 | 852 | 563 | 3 | 33.33% | 1416.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2769 | 949 | 168 | 47.02% | 1906.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2632 | 822 | 34 | 35.29% | 1746.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2001 | 770 | 36 | 52.78% | 1416.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 747 | 520 | 150 | 45.33% | 831.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1080 | 533 | 93 | 40.86% | 1087.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1421 | 837 | 432 | 53.7% | 1652.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1247 | 910 | 2 | 50.0% | 3043.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1711 | 714 | 538 | 51.12% | 1365.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2271 | 779 | 71 | 46.48% | 1905.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 267 | 443 | 47 | 51.06% | 1425.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 146 | 237 | 132 | 46.97% | 180.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1058 | 735 | 149 | 48.99% | 1461.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1680 | 940 | 20 | 60.0% | 1909.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1566 | 823 | 100 | 49.0% | 1759.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2046 | 803 | 263 | 53.61% | 1669.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2595 | 886 | 32 | 46.88% | 1893.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 991 | 807 | 39 | 51.28% | 2466.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1181 | 681 | 58 | 39.66% | 1882.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1811 | 876 | 43 | 48.84% | 1700.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1457 | 951 | 31 | 58.06% | 2052.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1508 | 708 | 71 | 45.07% | 1333.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1474 | 699 | 511 | 52.45% | 1326.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1958 | 917 | 21 | 52.38% | 1181.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 633 | 415 | 96 | 44.79% | 706.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 859 | 1008 | 3 | 66.67% | 4643.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1687 | 918 | 82 | 62.2% | 2208.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1740 | 1012 | 11 | 63.64% | 1698.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1978 | 692 | 190 | 48.42% | 1424.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 282 | 459 | 18 | 38.89% | 559.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1755 | 772 | 93 | 43.01% | 1704.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1698 | 866 | 152 | 56.58% | 1826.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1254 | 807 | 187 | 47.59% | 1527.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2158 | 936 | 285 | 51.93% | 2099.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1523 | 970 | 5 | 60.0% | 2271.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1930 | 969 | 379 | 59.1% | 1941.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 273 | 238 | 114 | 46.49% | 513.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1602 | 813 | 162 | 51.23% | 1527.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 158 | 204 | 208 | 44.71% | 190.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 841 | 485 | 156 | 39.74% | 918.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1241 | 839 | 100 | 54.0% | 1551.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1814 | 926 | 218 | 58.72% | 2279.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4035 | 1571 | 1 | 100.0% | 2937.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1043 | 750 | 5 | 40.0% | 1354.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 972 | 640 | 2 | 50.0% | 1377.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1682 | 836 | 25 | 44.0% | 1337.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2335 | 785 | 130 | 43.08% | 1650.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1855 | 796 | 60 | 43.33% | 1528.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 541 | 452 | 164 | 51.22% | 633.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1648 | 534 | 26 | 23.08% | 1094.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 167 | 195 | 48 | 43.75% | 263.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1890 | 878 | 334 | 54.49% | 1999.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1675 | 779 | 35 | 45.71% | 1245.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 316 | 232 | 136 | 43.38% | 284.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1888 | 834 | 2 | 50.0% | 1905.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1637 | 837 | 131 | 57.25% | 1895.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2297 | 745 | 6 | 33.33% | 1548.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1054 | 644 | 135 | 48.15% | 1178.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1580 | 623 | 384 | 52.6% | 1347.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2471 | 911 | 186 | 50.54% | 1973.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 558 | 464 | 159 | 46.54% | 712.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 60 | 179 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1520 | 762 | 82 | 42.68% | 1760.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 150 | 178 | 21 | 52.38% | 504.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1559 | 1080 | 2 | 100.0% | 1534.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1506 | 808 | 62 | 46.77% | 1476.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 948 | 566 | 64 | 42.19% | 907.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1329 | 647 | 615 | 54.31% | 1501.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2975 | 885 | 129 | 53.49% | 2351.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 134 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 603.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2606 | 1059 | 14 | 64.29% | 1706.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1231 | 778 | 1107 | 54.47% | 1462.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1088 | 803 | 187 | 51.87% | 1295.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1799 | 837 | 76 | 53.95% | 1592.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1452 | 872 | 37 | 64.86% | 1710.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2674 | 1031 | 43 | 67.44% | 2010.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 633 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 2488.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2034 | 812 | 284 | 52.46% | 1724.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 602 | 472 | 356 | 51.97% | 1414.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2145 | 917 | 20 | 60.0% | 1854.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 621 | 572 | 6 | 33.33% | 1585.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 955 | 775 | 6 | 66.67% | 2814.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1899 | 821 | 109 | 57.8% | 1642.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2102 | 844 | 33 | 57.58% | 1527.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1227 | 611 | 98 | 45.92% | 1085.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1856 | 821 | 191 | 52.88% | 1426.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1049 | 735 | 75 | 50.67% | 1471.8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2258 | 995 | 39 | 58.97% | 2078.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 924 | 637 | 10 | 30.0% | 1142.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1103 | 832 | 37 | 51.35% | 1375.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 626 | 461 | 1248 | 53.37% | 1319.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1625 | 943 | 598 | 57.02% | 2214.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1558 | 936 | 3 | 66.67% | 1586.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1683 | 618 | 303 | 45.21% | 1172.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 15 | 68 | 12 | 41.67% | 6.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2036 | 853 | 80 | 63.75% | 1777.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2668 | 807 | 128 | 42.97% | 2098.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1696 | 865 | 83 | 59.04% | 1701.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 355 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 670.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 862 | 735 | 3 | 66.67% | 2476.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 521 | 355 | 85 | 40.0% | 439.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1490 | 421 | 3 | 0.0% | 1323.1 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1129 | 763 | 31 | 48.39% | 1379.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 210 | 294 | 36 | 63.89% | 505.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 332 | 198 | 8 | 37.5% | 432.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1655 | 857 | 58 | 46.55% | 1839.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1964 | 763 | 99 | 48.48% | 1718.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1938 | 880 | 199 | 54.77% | 1884.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1968 | 771 | 101 | 49.5% | 1477.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 664 | 535 | 183 | 57.92% | 865.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1759 | 754 | 84 | 46.43% | 1273.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2130 | 849 | 109 | 52.29% | 1632.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1664 | 851 | 54 | 55.56% | 1905.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1386 | 633 | 6 | 33.33% | 1062.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2149 | 830 | 59 | 52.54% | 1672.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2060 | 800 | 81 | 49.38% | 1604.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1575 | 763 | 47 | 44.68% | 1359.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 323 | 267 | 209 | 40.67% | 536.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1578 | 930 | 546 | 54.21% | 1867.3 |
| IS | 7 | 749 | 497 | 129 | 50.39% | 895.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1875 | 832 | 42 | 50.0% | 1812.1 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 2034 | 926 | 65 | 64.62% | 1929.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2267 | 809 | 59 | 47.46% | 1598.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1940 | 791 | 862 | 50.23% | 1764.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1165 | 784 | 288 | 52.08% | 1534.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2037 | 873 | 178 | 55.62% | 1703.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1731 | 769 | 274 | 49.64% | 1613.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 951 | 634 | 18 | 38.89% | 807.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 620 | 331 | 2 | 0.0% | 354.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 128 | 175 | 72 | 48.61% | 170.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 947 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 3844.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2086 | 969 | 194 | 61.34% | 2053.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48 | 90 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2656 | 968 | 41 | 51.22% | 1925.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 887 | 826 | 8 | 62.5% | 1421.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1799 | 860 | 43 | 60.47% | 1758.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1635 | 776 | 28 | 46.43% | 1780.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1756 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 1397.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 467 | 384 | 38 | 42.11% | 561.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2465 | 964 | 22 | 50.0% | 1731.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2102 | 918 | 82 | 57.32% | 1836.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 871 | 734 | 94 | 46.81% | 1667.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1294 | 875 | 83 | 63.86% | 1585.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2314 | 963 | 313 | 52.4% | 1940.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 471 | 411 | 598 | 48.33% | 817.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1580 | 734 | 457 | 56.02% | 1427.1 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1670 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 2772.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 173 | 105 | 4 | 0.0% | 228.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 174 | 352 | 4 | 50.0% | 603.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1670 | 790 | 563 | 51.33% | 1799.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 720 | 958 | 2 | 100.0% | 2456.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1826 | 791 | 93 | 51.61% | 1594.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 688 | 536 | 29 | 44.83% | 1086.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 105 | 141 | 14 | 42.86% | 252.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1347 | 689 | 33 | 36.36% | 1056.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 447 | 372 | 140 | 47.86% | 562.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1509 | 680 | 297 | 44.78% | 1272.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 104 | 134 | 106 | 39.62% | 1.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1353 | 908 | 4 | 50.0% | 1675.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2750 | 889 | 99 | 48.48% | 1804.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 75 | 129 | 15 | 53.33% | 131.9 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2699 | 915 | 33 | 54.55% | 2257.1 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1872 | 961 | 73 | 64.38% | 1597.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1847 | 963 | 27 | 66.67% | 1781.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 667 | 746 | 245 | 52.65% | 1350.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1423 | 625 | 330 | 51.52% | 1361.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1885 | 860 | 109 | 49.54% | 1869.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 657 | 703 | 12 | 25.0% | 1148.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 699 | 598 | 38 | 39.47% | 1833.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2041 | 866 | 86 | 56.98% | 2010.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1430 | 865 | 227 | 54.19% | 1854.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 915 | 639 | 92 | 45.65% | 1319.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1372 | 789 | 110 | 44.55% | 1629.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1096 | 639 | 374 | 57.22% | 1475.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2451 | 864 | 72 | 55.56% | 2179.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1661 | 877 | 6 | 50.0% | 1175.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 768 | 599 | 11 | 27.27% | 839.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 820 | 692 | 48 | 43.75% | 1577.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1706 | 720 | 92 | 55.43% | 1208.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2015 | 789 | 241 | 50.62% | 1595.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1163 | 639 | 17 | 29.41% | 1200.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 442 | 348 | 628 | 54.3% | 1002.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 457 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 26.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2164 | 925 | 35 | 54.29% | 1892.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1083 | 704 | 92 | 45.65% | 1632.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1219 | 748 | 23 | 47.83% | 2112.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2808 | 1078 | 54 | 61.11% | 2063.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 740 | 723 | 239 | 51.88% | 1409.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2670 | 865 | 84 | 50.0% | 1539.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2053 | 843 | 270 | 53.7% | 1834.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1969 | 677 | 117 | 46.15% | 1303.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1796 | 845 | 1066 | 53.94% | 2002.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1884 | 877 | 15 | 53.33% | 1783.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 2683 | 935 | 185 | 53.51% | 2085.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1771 | 816 | 1 | 0.0% | 5347.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1346 | 740 | 5 | 40.0% | 1043.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1552 | 619 | 16 | 18.75% | 1436.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1441 | 774 | 61 | 49.18% | 1685.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1831 | 939 | 4 | 50.0% | 2280.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1000 | 824 | 3 | 66.67% | 2783.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2097 | 916 | 2739 | 53.78% | 2350.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 73 | 137 | 70 | 41.43% | 23.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2214 | 1009 | 46 | 65.22% | 2017.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1370 | 795 | 11 | 36.36% | 1228.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2245 | 914 | 49 | 65.31% | 1749.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1679 | 810 | 644 | 51.24% | 1614.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 108 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 129.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2002 | 743 | 150 | 45.33% | 1792.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 227 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 342.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 467 | 446 | 64 | 51.56% | 1183.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1413 | 631 | 384 | 49.74% | 1241.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 105 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2008 | 859 | 126 | 57.14% | 1784.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1826 | 701 | 514 | 56.81% | 1489.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1662 | 750 | 34 | 44.12% | 1127.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1352 | 870 | 17 | 52.94% | 1458.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 106 | 198 | 3 | 33.33% | 232.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1441 | 773 | 7 | 57.14% | 1329.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1716 | 789 | 3800 | 53.95% | 1853.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1606 | 899 | 1356 | 55.16% | 2135.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 753 | 308 | 2 | 0.0% | 956.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2254 | 858 | 735 | 52.38% | 1753.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1705 | 726 | 174 | 48.28% | 1344.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1809 | 852 | 360 | 49.44% | 1779.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 232 | 318 | 29 | 48.28% | 1218.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 111 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 298.3 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2273 | 1031 | 21 | 76.19% | 1861.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1846 | 908 | 23 | 52.17% | 1803.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 571 | 530 | 340 | 51.47% | 1039.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1366 | 657 | 706 | 51.27% | 1415.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1375 | 797 | 59 | 50.85% | 1646.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2004 | 681 | 571 | 50.44% | 1447.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 376 | 365 | 154 | 42.21% | 474.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2640 | 943 | 397 | 55.42% | 1981.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 60 | 132 | 56 | 58.93% | 153.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2229 | 803 | 467 | 52.25% | 1992.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 75 | 155 | 21 | 42.86% | 86.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2374 | 904 | 107 | 51.4% | 1821.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2448 | 807 | 348 | 48.85% | 1994.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 328 | 574 | 11 | 72.73% | 1584.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2198 | 876 | 143 | 55.24% | 1680.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1543 | 704 | 120 | 50.83% | 1461.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1461 | 922 | 92 | 58.7% | 1938.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1067 | 727 | 224 | 48.66% | 1375.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1341 | 661 | 537 | 52.51% | 1613.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1544 | 823 | 22 | 54.55% | 1505.4 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1269 | 1153 | 72 | 59.72% | 3032.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1645 | 653 | 220 | 43.64% | 1309.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1360 | 817 | 131 | 54.96% | 1589.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 133 | 204 | 160 | 40.63% | 80.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2119 | 893 | 433 | 53.58% | 2115.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 618 | 793 | 38 | 55.26% | 2032.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 771 | 750 | 7 | 28.57% | 1442.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 301 | 660 | 3 | 66.67% | 853.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2471 | 1151 | 33 | 60.61% | 1661.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 305 | 213 | 89 | 44.94% | 509.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 426 | 348 | 303 | 52.48% | 695.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1520 | 788 | 164 | 49.39% | 1719.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 858 | 791 | 9 | 44.44% | 2149.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1131 | 826 | 7 | 57.14% | 1913.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 927 | 564 | 369 | 42.28% | 1082.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2403 | 1135 | 9 | 66.67% | 2659.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1191 | 714 | 375 | 48.27% | 1471.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1440 | 831 | 495 | 54.95% | 1656.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1310 | 491 | 193 | 46.63% | 1141.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1108 | 657 | 69 | 46.38% | 1182.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 199 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 484.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1508 | 883 | 309 | 53.07% | 1790.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1585 | 822 | 41 | 48.78% | 1714.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 138 | 175 | 83 | 48.19% | 269.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 960 | 675 | 72 | 47.22% | 1003.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 721 | 738 | 13 | 69.23% | 2176.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1883 | 950 | 8 | 62.5% | 2062.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1470 | 834 | 190 | 52.63% | 1737.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 213 | 311 | 77 | 41.56% | 177.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 317 | 284 | 98 | 46.94% | 418.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1665 | 758 | 38 | 47.37% | 1247.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 346 | 531 | 2 | 50.0% | 1031.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1684 | 852 | 19 | 42.11% | 1957.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 611 | 512 | 12 | 33.33% | 734.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1455 | 1024 | 28 | 64.29% | 2915.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2094 | 947 | 453 | 59.6% | 2177.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 481 | 470 | 12 | 25.0% | 1292.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 635 | 772 | 3 | 33.33% | 198.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1751 | 840 | 36 | 47.22% | 1648.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2112 | 829 | 6 | 33.33% | 2151.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 651 | 356 | 111 | 42.34% | 640.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1704 | 885 | 170 | 60.0% | 1725.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1693 | 827 | 18 | 44.44% | 1509.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1563 | 808 | 184 | 50.0% | 1797.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1918 | 723 | 59 | 45.76% | 1366.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1558 | 919 | 782 | 58.82% | 2048.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1822 | 867 | 355 | 53.52% | 1769.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2097 | 907 | 150 | 52.67% | 2051.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1610 | 626 | 195 | 46.15% | 1147.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2087 | 847 | 75 | 56.0% | 1654.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2148 | 966 | 73 | 61.64% | 2000.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 224 | 531 | 5 | 40.0% | 511.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2011 | 855 | 1217 | 52.51% | 2136.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1147 | 1012 | 17 | 82.35% | 2391.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 702 | 794 | 483 | 53.21% | 1486.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1647 | 754 | 7 | 42.86% | 2015.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 178 | 368 | 3 | 100.0% | 425.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 467 | 351 | 248 | 47.58% | 637.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1715 | 842 | 1382 | 53.04% | 1956.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1330 | 710 | 8 | 37.5% | 1210.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 240 | 340 | 26 | 46.15% | 895.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1981 | 727 | 1671 | 53.62% | 1537.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2047 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 2448.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 927 | 629 | 45 | 51.11% | 1367.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 783 | 728 | 74 | 55.41% | 2312.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 365 | 421 | 84 | 57.14% | 1363.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1190 | 736 | 19 | 52.63% | 1501.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1344 | 817 | 78 | 50.0% | 1746.9 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 376 | 488 | 30 | 63.33% | 957.0 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 845 | 692 | 4 | 25.0% | 3005.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1337 | 679 | 380 | 48.42% | 1158.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1031 | 754 | 19 | 57.89% | 1652.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 823 | 521 | 12 | 50.0% | 3311.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 900 | 480 | 888 | 43.69% | 878.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1701 | 959 | 750 | 56.53% | 1752.5 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1226 | 792 | 10 | 60.0% | 1507.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1498 | 881 | 91 | 54.95% | 1687.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 45 | 40 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1908 | 949 | 573 | 53.75% | 2083.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 106 | 216 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1669 | 1044 | 5 | 40.0% | 2917.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 354 | 344 | 126 | 46.83% | 420.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1455 | 817 | 139 | 49.64% | 1694.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1102 | 602 | 506 | 50.59% | 1211.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1905 | 721 | 15 | 40.0% | 1249.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1626 | 772 | 1241 | 51.89% | 1886.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1561 | 824 | 27 | 55.56% | 2004.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 881 | 768 | 25 | 60.0% | 1546.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2008 | 941 | 126 | 57.14% | 1997.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2627 | 912 | 18 | 50.0% | 1787.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1089 | 856 | 59 | 62.71% | 2922.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1051 | 564 | 269 | 52.42% | 1109.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2002 | 880 | 27 | 55.56% | 1622.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2234 | 936 | 125 | 58.4% | 2164.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 723 | 579 | 1181 | 53.94% | 1345.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 410 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 894.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 757 | 819 | 22 | 63.64% | 2841.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 360 | 321 | 182 | 48.9% | 492.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1422 | 762 | 94 | 45.74% | 1533.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1823 | 919 | 81 | 61.73% | 1950.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1260 | 757 | 29 | 44.83% | 1417.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1659 | 984 | 23 | 69.57% | 1928.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1590 | 693 | 2200 | 49.95% | 1482.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1129 | 623 | 22 | 40.91% | 1124.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 313 | 255 | 248 | 41.53% | 415.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 869 | 622 | 2 | 0.0% | 2048.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1839 | 896 | 33 | 60.61% | 2078.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1772 | 702 | 494 | 50.4% | 1219.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1733 | 800 | 126 | 46.03% | 1590.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1433 | 1051 | 505 | 68.51% | 7566.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1561 | 826 | 717 | 50.49% | 2032.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2126 | 845 | 419 | 51.55% | 1642.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 860 | 671 | 114 | 54.39% | 1660.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 123 | 240 | 3 | 33.33% | 444.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1329 | 928 | 20 | 70.0% | 1705.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1948 | 756 | 139 | 45.32% | 1624.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 795 | 767 | 11 | 45.45% | 2345.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2210 | 839 | 41 | 46.34% | 1860.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1850 | 891 | 22 | 54.55% | 1635.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 2182 | 904 | 225 | 48.89% | 2164.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1525 | 830 | 44 | 50.0% | 1769.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2441 | 783 | 295 | 54.24% | 1738.6 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1648 | 1038 | 18 | 72.22% | 2449.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 53 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 404 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 428.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1940 | 915 | 261 | 57.09% | 1941.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2636 | 902 | 62 | 53.23% | 1987.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 458 | 407 | 91 | 52.75% | 766.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1392 | 814 | 65 | 53.85% | 1557.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2470 | 919 | 254 | 58.66% | 1724.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1944 | 755 | 188 | 46.81% | 1654.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 825 | 751 | 10 | 50.0% | 2301.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 428 | 446 | 606 | 51.32% | 1081.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1731 | 772 | 81 | 51.85% | 1331.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 35 | 140 | 25 | 48.0% | 60.2 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 657 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 1468.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 40 | 59 | 25 | 28.0% | 0.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 844 | 795 | 24 | 66.67% | 1759.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1808 | 956 | 1247 | 57.26% | 1925.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 265 | 262 | 297 | 44.11% | 565.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 316 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 31.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1210 | 471 | 203 | 42.86% | 1155.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 595 | 694 | 33 | 54.55% | 2058.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1657 | 853 | 109 | 55.96% | 2099.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1118 | 761 | 15 | 53.33% | 1227.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 608 | 709 | 12 | 50.0% | 2619.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1679 | 826 | 52 | 50.0% | 2110.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1548 | 727 | 677 | 50.22% | 1480.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1866 | 808 | 93 | 43.01% | 1330.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2029 | 1283 | 3 | 100.0% | 2972.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1493 | 945 | 10 | 70.0% | 1752.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1567 | 872 | 11 | 72.73% | 1645.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1157 | 635 | 2166 | 49.63% | 1249.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 976 | 566 | 458 | 44.76% | 1024.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 352 | 262 | 35 | 45.71% | 375.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1678 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 2090.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1590 | 768 | 252 | 50.0% | 1356.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 42 | 143 | 51 | 47.06% | 69.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 102 | 22 | 45.45% | 42.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2023 | 880 | 39 | 56.41% | 1526.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1417 | 854 | 41 | 53.66% | 1752.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2198 | 780 | 111 | 43.24% | 1499.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 280 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 950.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1922 | 781 | 120 | 45.83% | 1452.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1557 | 908 | 348 | 53.45% | 1755.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 551 | 503 | 214 | 45.33% | 858.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2830 | 781 | 25 | 44.0% | 1945.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1004 | 891 | 9 | 44.44% | 2310.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1840 | 876 | 35 | 57.14% | 1684.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1623 | 966 | 162 | 59.88% | 1819.2 |
| A-32 | 4 | 745 | 466 | 2 | 0.0% | 1680.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1959 | 879 | 670 | 55.97% | 2145.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1916 | 860 | 83 | 48.19% | 1924.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2728 | 1005 | 9 | 66.67% | 1888.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1326 | 806 | 10 | 40.0% | 1617.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1837 | 890 | 268 | 54.48% | 1447.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1414 | 739 | 258 | 44.96% | 1432.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1931 | 799 | 102 | 50.98% | 1536.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 682 | 552 | 80 | 60.0% | 2342.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1890 | 857 | 520 | 48.85% | 2105.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2220 | 953 | 254 | 60.24% | 2170.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1394 | 910 | 395 | 56.46% | 2033.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1372 | 544 | 14 | 28.57% | 973.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1359 | 856 | 282 | 49.65% | 1844.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 161 | 164 | 45 | 51.11% | 403.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1068 | 765 | 154 | 52.6% | 1838.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 835 | 519 | 6 | 33.33% | 590.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 858 | 592 | 293 | 54.27% | 1328.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1671 | 940 | 29 | 65.52% | 2384.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1064 | 798 | 38 | 60.53% | 2255.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 675 | 506 | 332 | 52.41% | 1007.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1013 | 635 | 8 | 37.5% | 637.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2242 | 818 | 1094 | 50.27% | 1937.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2076 | 833 | 392 | 52.81% | 1517.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 778 | 732 | 104 | 52.88% | 1488.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 580 | 701 | 3 | 66.67% | 3156.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1959 | 901 | 77 | 59.74% | 1909.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1729 | 747 | 150 | 51.33% | 1486.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1672 | 798 | 533 | 52.72% | 1727.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1591 | 686 | 699 | 52.79% | 1624.9 |
| null | 0 | 1720 | 656 | 42 | 45.24% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1666 | 702 | 414 | 51.45% | 1638.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2175 | 1287 | 2 | 100.0% | 2443.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 41 | 235 | 40 | 47.5% | 77.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1154 | 816 | 22 | 68.18% | 1624.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2205 | 838 | 235 | 51.91% | 1670.9 |