| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43952 | 56 | 164 | 697 | 888 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 10.21 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 52.09% | 48.21% | 49.39% | 51.08% | 51.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.9 | 0.95 | 0.84 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1416.52 | 2178 | 2415.41 | 2205.9 | 2133.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.05 | 829 | 868.0 | 849.0 | 848.0 |
| WN8 | 1637 | 1525 (-1) | 1683 | 1684 (+1) | 1667 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2500 | 1860 | 469 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 203 | 229 | 67 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.4 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1963 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1251.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1582 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 785.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2129 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1776.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1262 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 691.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3509 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3517.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2314 | 16 | 27 | 59.26% | 1594.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2183 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1742.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2410 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 1401.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 1970 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1590.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2806 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2752.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2741 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3496.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Noran_Cross][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Noran_Cross.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 483 | 587 | 46 | 56.52% | 785.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1318 | 760 | 37 | 48.65% | 1597.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1843 | 365 | 2 | 0.0% | 1264.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2384 | 860 | 98 | 53.06% | 1855.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 474 | 620 | 32 | 56.25% | 1038.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1181 | 679 | 16 | 62.5% | 1233.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1442 | 826 | 96 | 42.71% | 1421.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1448 | 810 | 117 | 53.85% | 1566.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 702 | 622 | 33 | 60.61% | 1542.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1346 | 798 | 119 | 57.14% | 1638.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 861 | 751 | 24 | 54.17% | 1301.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1825 | 781 | 65 | 47.69% | 1416.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1532 | 600 | 53 | 35.85% | 1002.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 533 | 352 | 142 | 46.48% | 720.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1015 | 707 | 26 | 53.85% | 1421.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2127 | 948 | 17 | 58.82% | 1360.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 76 | 267 | 95 | 41.05% | 19.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1347 | 898 | 56 | 51.79% | 1716.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 594 | 456 | 58 | 50.0% | 982.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 608 | 767 | 61 | 67.21% | 2075.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1206 | 463 | 515 | 49.32% | 1696.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 732 | 821 | 35 | 68.57% | 1122.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1230 | 818 | 151 | 45.03% | 1297.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2256 | 781 | 116 | 51.72% | 1648.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 712 | 581 | 109 | 53.21% | 1083.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 615 | 535 | 14 | 64.29% | 1621.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1415 | 841 | 59 | 52.54% | 1428.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1332 | 865 | 38 | 68.42% | 2581.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3066 | 985 | 104 | 50.96% | 1929.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1983 | 874 | 56 | 60.71% | 1830.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1827 | 828 | 25 | 44.0% | 1224.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1515 | 488 | 27 | 14.81% | 833.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1171 | 786 | 4 | 75.0% | 1253.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1786 | 848 | 35 | 57.14% | 1273.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 409 | 465 | 10 | 40.0% | 1106.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 388 | 480 | 27 | 66.67% | 1252.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2155 | 885 | 33 | 51.52% | 1492.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1509 | 890 | 73 | 57.53% | 1615.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1931 | 876 | 37 | 45.95% | 1736.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 582 | 689 | 47 | 46.81% | 955.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 444 | 569 | 32 | 56.25% | 1272.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1616 | 736 | 201 | 50.25% | 1657.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 776 | 572 | 35 | 48.57% | 1488.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 380 | 438 | 3 | 66.67% | 1674.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1781 | 690 | 45 | 48.89% | 1333.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1343 | 949 | 17 | 76.47% | 2218.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2039 | 810 | 13 | 46.15% | 1394.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 617 | 442 | 180 | 51.11% | 1085.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 906 | 768 | 21 | 80.95% | 2002.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1846 | 796 | 175 | 53.71% | 1985.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1827 | 752 | 48 | 41.67% | 1235.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2261 | 769 | 230 | 56.09% | 2169.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2368 | 755 | 278 | 52.88% | 1934.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2370 | 796 | 165 | 55.76% | 1662.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1112 | 602 | 342 | 49.42% | 1321.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 38 | 172 | 50 | 44.0% | 53.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 352 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 1224.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 660 | 621 | 67 | 55.22% | 1211.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2390 | 948 | 211 | 54.03% | 2585.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1123 | 763 | 29 | 55.17% | 1209.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 775 | 685 | 32 | 68.75% | 1139.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1998 | 649 | 45 | 51.11% | 1495.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 919 | 623 | 42 | 40.48% | 912.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1102 | 759 | 37 | 56.76% | 1165.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1195 | 805 | 133 | 56.39% | 1851.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2225 | 804 | 304 | 50.66% | 1965.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 263 | 3 | 66.67% | 442.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 678 | 618 | 17 | 64.71% | 2039.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 955 | 631 | 21 | 52.38% | 1784.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 237 | 276 | 7 | 71.43% | 647.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1165 | 701 | 59 | 35.59% | 1026.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2247 | 976 | 26 | 65.38% | 1906.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1414 | 850 | 47 | 63.83% | 1582.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2123 | 731 | 103 | 44.66% | 1479.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2602 | 906 | 125 | 50.4% | 1852.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1576 | 889 | 177 | 60.45% | 2250.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3095 | 803 | 1 | 0.0% | 3594.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1565 | 901 | 45 | 55.56% | 1438.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1677 | 824 | 21 | 47.62% | 1656.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1709 | 850 | 43 | 55.81% | 1526.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 234 | 460 | 85 | 54.12% | 670.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1229 | 752 | 70 | 51.43% | 1883.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 238 | 557 | 4 | 75.0% | 956.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 422 | 589 | 1 | 100.0% | 1937.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 344 | 517 | 3 | 100.0% | 1048.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 435 | 632 | 140 | 48.57% | 750.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1804 | 838 | 54 | 59.26% | 1775.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1645 | 697 | 9 | 44.44% | 1161.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2221 | 728 | 81 | 53.09% | 1731.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 36 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1703 | 918 | 52 | 65.38% | 1921.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1969 | 1120 | 14 | 78.57% | 1983.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 906 | 551 | 48 | 45.83% | 1176.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2499 | 883 | 71 | 46.48% | 1506.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1153 | 689 | 43 | 41.86% | 1121.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1620 | 860 | 39 | 61.54% | 1611.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1013 | 712 | 54 | 42.59% | 1010.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1217 | 752 | 32 | 68.75% | 1809.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1487 | 879 | 33 | 45.45% | 1810.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 425 | 501 | 19 | 57.89% | 1118.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 106 | 165 | 16 | 31.25% | 116.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 371 | 361 | 388 | 53.61% | 1003.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 976 | 728 | 34 | 61.76% | 2221.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1094 | 693 | 39 | 48.72% | 1418.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 241 | 208 | 4 | 25.0% | 610.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1176 | 638 | 97 | 37.11% | 1055.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1157 | 759 | 38 | 60.53% | 1668.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1018 | 753 | 34 | 52.94% | 1305.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 540 | 423 | 14 | 28.57% | 617.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1219 | 808 | 39 | 61.54% | 1475.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1821 | 867 | 56 | 60.71% | 1718.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 873 | 636 | 118 | 50.0% | 1227.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1461 | 869 | 51 | 66.67% | 1624.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2009 | 832 | 54 | 57.41% | 1710.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 667 | 684 | 15 | 66.67% | 1495.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2428 | 737 | 343 | 54.52% | 2334.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 438 | 537 | 54 | 61.11% | 1376.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 211 | 159 | 61 | 45.9% | 1260.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1156 | 727 | 27 | 62.96% | 1138.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 231 | 204 | 130 | 44.62% | 520.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 968 | 639 | 16 | 50.0% | 1041.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1193 | 805 | 40 | 55.0% | 1316.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1710 | 847 | 34 | 58.82% | 1428.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2084 | 917 | 31 | 51.61% | 1895.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 426 | 510 | 4 | 50.0% | 939.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 170 | 267 | 29 | 44.83% | 228.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1001 | 592 | 21 | 33.33% | 728.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1030 | 709 | 99 | 60.61% | 1444.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 398 | 367 | 105 | 50.48% | 1064.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 982 | 696 | 55 | 52.73% | 1226.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1824 | 845 | 44 | 56.82% | 1561.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1843 | 736 | 16 | 43.75% | 1032.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1224 | 763 | 41 | 68.29% | 1539.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 939 | 708 | 97 | 43.3% | 1571.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1318 | 587 | 204 | 51.96% | 1637.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1049 | 554 | 122 | 47.54% | 1443.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2057 | 939 | 28 | 57.14% | 2082.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1911 | 879 | 58 | 55.17% | 1888.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2115 | 752 | 139 | 45.32% | 1505.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1764 | 983 | 61 | 59.02% | 1904.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1523 | 871 | 113 | 60.18% | 2017.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1117 | 707 | 40 | 55.0% | 1078.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2319 | 816 | 81 | 54.32% | 1556.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2357 | 861 | 40 | 45.0% | 1538.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 616 | 352 | 23 | 56.52% | 1578.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1935 | 842 | 100 | 56.0% | 2012.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 984 | 734 | 34 | 52.94% | 1104.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1772 | 725 | 12 | 41.67% | 1551.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1780 | 870 | 41 | 46.34% | 1980.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1915 | 717 | 96 | 47.92% | 1291.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1660 | 822 | 90 | 54.44% | 1683.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1662 | 781 | 43 | 48.84% | 1215.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1067 | 800 | 37 | 56.76% | 2070.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 613 | 478 | 8 | 37.5% | 678.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2125 | 987 | 45 | 60.0% | 1949.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1549 | 735 | 31 | 41.94% | 1492.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 301 | 247 | 8 | 50.0% | 2091.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2204 | 1083 | 6 | 66.67% | 1637.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1635 | 748 | 251 | 54.58% | 1777.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1882 | 736 | 43 | 44.19% | 1246.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 923 | 686 | 2 | 50.0% | 836.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 689 | 582 | 10 | 60.0% | 1380.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1243 | 799 | 85 | 57.65% | 1427.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1717 | 886 | 22 | 54.55% | 1309.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2120 | 814 | 412 | 50.97% | 1689.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2248 | 840 | 87 | 56.32% | 1854.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2062 | 876 | 82 | 53.66% | 2028.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1370 | 848 | 33 | 45.45% | 1696.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1010 | 509 | 179 | 50.84% | 1621.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1024 | 624 | 127 | 34.65% | 1122.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 495 | 497 | 62 | 38.71% | 844.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 343 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 486.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 465 | 399 | 12 | 33.33% | 1026.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 289 | 283 | 50 | 38.0% | 385.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2147 | 896 | 57 | 54.39% | 1661.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 525 | 321 | 125 | 47.2% | 1818.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1935 | 713 | 320 | 52.19% | 1711.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 170 | 318 | 25 | 44.0% | 405.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2266 | 844 | 62 | 53.23% | 1702.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1270 | 864 | 30 | 66.67% | 1360.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 593 | 590 | 48 | 54.17% | 1945.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 949 | 676 | 63 | 46.03% | 1218.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 588 | 436 | 44 | 40.91% | 1369.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 243 | 257 | 14 | 21.43% | 551.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1854 | 797 | 179 | 50.84% | 1577.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1418 | 697 | 77 | 41.56% | 1249.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 440 | 590 | 74 | 56.76% | 1189.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 306 | 206 | 31 | 41.94% | 855.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2067 | 766 | 60 | 60.0% | 1447.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 340 | 485 | 40 | 65.0% | 1301.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1561 | 891 | 89 | 49.44% | 1675.2 |
| IS | 7 | 950 | 589 | 151 | 45.7% | 1262.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1388 | 684 | 31 | 48.39% | 1828.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 161 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 618.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1539 | 649 | 238 | 47.9% | 1259.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1271 | 801 | 42 | 54.76% | 1408.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 73 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 154.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1255 | 820 | 45 | 48.89% | 1550.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2069 | 859 | 108 | 51.85% | 1582.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1956 | 893 | 41 | 63.41% | 2114.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 346 | 428 | 21 | 66.67% | 1120.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 127 | 289 | 20 | 55.0% | 371.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 829 | 712 | 32 | 56.25% | 984.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1393 | 728 | 74 | 43.24% | 1117.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 141 | 149 | 7 | 42.86% | 479.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1124 | 648 | 49 | 44.9% | 1036.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2688 | 789 | 41 | 31.71% | 1509.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1320 | 612 | 5 | 40.0% | 892.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2146 | 905 | 293 | 55.29% | 2421.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1708 | 831 | 248 | 53.23% | 1738.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1543 | 813 | 451 | 52.55% | 1757.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 729 | 575 | 50 | 46.0% | 1299.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1311 | 741 | 91 | 56.04% | 1802.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2362 | 942 | 13 | 46.15% | 1936.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1252 | 752 | 84 | 57.14% | 1319.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 148 | 150 | 35 | 54.29% | 278.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1487 | 823 | 48 | 56.25% | 1793.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1358 | 764 | 41 | 41.46% | 1635.1 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 347 | 410 | 11 | 54.55% | 791.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1044 | 588 | 14 | 42.86% | 1242.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 242 | 440 | 31 | 67.74% | 1304.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 614 | 409 | 29 | 51.72% | 915.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1823 | 646 | 129 | 44.96% | 1707.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 382 | 438 | 9 | 44.44% | 1238.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 277 | 310 | 26 | 50.0% | 621.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2580 | 967 | 44 | 61.36% | 1861.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1157 | 808 | 142 | 60.56% | 1649.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1635 | 691 | 228 | 45.61% | 1518.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1969 | 863 | 43 | 46.51% | 1763.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1150 | 699 | 52 | 50.0% | 1195.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 160 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 1069.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 983 | 659 | 37 | 40.54% | 1134.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 558 | 749 | 192 | 55.73% | 1313.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1890 | 756 | 24 | 50.0% | 1471.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 880 | 724 | 455 | 48.57% | 1295.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1517 | 962 | 26 | 61.54% | 1645.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 591 | 636 | 10 | 50.0% | 664.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1815 | 673 | 31 | 45.16% | 1091.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1953 | 658 | 10 | 30.0% | 1051.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 734 | 598 | 26 | 53.85% | 2042.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 729 | 518 | 59 | 50.85% | 1250.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 715 | 529 | 20 | 35.0% | 1082.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 468 | 455 | 82 | 54.88% | 733.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1064 | 699 | 861 | 50.29% | 1588.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 179 | 161 | 15 | 46.67% | 407.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 985 | 674 | 34 | 55.88% | 2029.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2672 | 887 | 63 | 46.03% | 1697.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1579 | 788 | 75 | 49.33% | 1365.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1443 | 717 | 44 | 34.09% | 1102.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2940 | 954 | 74 | 56.76% | 2075.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1128 | 417 | 10 | 10.0% | 533.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 402 | 443 | 18 | 50.0% | 887.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2455 | 750 | 897 | 52.73% | 2021.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1778 | 818 | 258 | 53.1% | 1881.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 174 | 444 | 20 | 55.0% | 486.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 730 | 520 | 59 | 59.32% | 1289.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2382 | 865 | 67 | 49.25% | 1650.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 174 | 244 | 6 | 50.0% | 966.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2024 | 854 | 71 | 47.89% | 2106.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1343 | 806 | 285 | 59.65% | 1935.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 673 | 544 | 22 | 50.0% | 1306.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1177 | 750 | 39 | 61.54% | 1641.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 150 | 166 | 12 | 33.33% | 232.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1920 | 879 | 13 | 69.23% | 1103.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1547 | 911 | 83 | 56.63% | 1685.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1012 | 724 | 20 | 60.0% | 1357.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 74 | 118 | 10 | 10.0% | 36.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1412 | 809 | 75 | 60.0% | 1946.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 917 | 628 | 114 | 58.77% | 1278.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 288 | 394 | 5 | 60.0% | 1143.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1212 | 713 | 75 | 48.0% | 1461.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1098 | 710 | 31 | 48.39% | 1548.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 204 | 263 | 2 | 0.0% | 491.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2278 | 700 | 87 | 50.57% | 1959.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 254 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 632.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1527 | 662 | 435 | 46.67% | 1467.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 189 | 311 | 25 | 48.0% | 739.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 310 | 521 | 31 | 58.06% | 933.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1813 | 751 | 199 | 50.75% | 1401.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1138 | 744 | 23 | 47.83% | 1178.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1642 | 691 | 22 | 54.55% | 1130.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1486 | 782 | 61 | 50.82% | 1385.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1643 | 721 | 24 | 54.17% | 1124.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 177 | 201 | 5 | 20.0% | 265.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1043 | 628 | 2 | 50.0% | 755.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1489 | 525 | 397 | 47.36% | 1430.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 610 | 454 | 42 | 45.24% | 901.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1464 | 825 | 259 | 51.35% | 1762.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 743 | 556 | 2 | 50.0% | 1088.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2334 | 768 | 9 | 44.44% | 1478.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1642 | 702 | 221 | 48.42% | 1181.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1478 | 744 | 36 | 41.67% | 1140.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1796 | 789 | 142 | 49.3% | 1971.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1184 | 698 | 34 | 38.24% | 1137.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2830 | 786 | 286 | 51.05% | 2452.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 144 | 208 | 6 | 33.33% | 187.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2338 | 733 | 251 | 52.59% | 1974.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 25 | 183 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1981 | 768 | 54 | 40.74% | 1273.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1983 | 702 | 70 | 44.29% | 1416.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 112 | 149 | 22 | 50.0% | 461.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1815 | 779 | 90 | 48.89% | 1926.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1053 | 726 | 108 | 53.7% | 1879.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1571 | 670 | 54 | 46.3% | 1200.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1330 | 678 | 193 | 50.78% | 1525.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1681 | 830 | 31 | 51.61% | 1501.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2406 | 1007 | 15 | 66.67% | 1547.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1860 | 834 | 57 | 52.63% | 1628.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 817 | 658 | 105 | 63.81% | 1369.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 517 | 501 | 22 | 54.55% | 1268.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 502 | 571 | 160 | 49.38% | 880.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 144 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 432.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3002 | 1036 | 69 | 49.28% | 1772.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 622 | 404 | 507 | 52.47% | 1657.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1617 | 657 | 298 | 51.34% | 1852.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 591 | 436 | 132 | 48.48% | 1074.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1317 | 781 | 49 | 53.06% | 1764.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 522 | 512 | 28 | 46.43% | 975.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1153 | 760 | 149 | 60.4% | 1615.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 580 | 504 | 99 | 54.55% | 1064.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1528 | 811 | 262 | 50.76% | 1682.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 483 | 567 | 60 | 56.67% | 1440.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 418 | 496 | 60 | 50.0% | 1359.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1227 | 885 | 13 | 76.92% | 1881.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 978 | 642 | 298 | 48.66% | 1282.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1659 | 842 | 415 | 50.6% | 2228.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1394 | 821 | 68 | 51.47% | 1421.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1699 | 842 | 172 | 55.81% | 1727.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1418 | 797 | 26 | 53.85% | 1790.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1398 | 741 | 66 | 43.94% | 1388.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 218 | 354 | 24 | 45.83% | 510.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1204 | 661 | 142 | 54.23% | 1521.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1598 | 991 | 11 | 72.73% | 2215.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 446 | 424 | 32 | 46.88% | 744.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 674 | 517 | 44 | 52.27% | 1143.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 657 | 573 | 55 | 60.0% | 1321.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1932 | 751 | 18 | 44.44% | 1284.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1170 | 609 | 41 | 36.59% | 992.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 258 | 462 | 78 | 50.0% | 563.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1654 | 876 | 4 | 50.0% | 1305.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1084 | 787 | 21 | 52.38% | 1850.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1516 | 884 | 45 | 55.56% | 1484.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1480 | 950 | 2 | 100.0% | 1477.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1054 | 552 | 104 | 53.85% | 1455.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1702 | 840 | 158 | 51.9% | 1952.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 123 | 526 | 1 | 100.0% | 661.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 832 | 679 | 32 | 53.13% | 1706.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2329 | 715 | 301 | 50.17% | 1838.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 950 | 559 | 26 | 38.46% | 1487.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1444 | 957 | 21 | 61.9% | 1955.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 950 | 673 | 110 | 51.82% | 1243.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1029 | 673 | 17 | 47.06% | 2285.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1003 | 891 | 2 | 100.0% | 646.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1776 | 790 | 126 | 56.35% | 1824.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 272 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 597 | 723 | 61 | 62.3% | 1230.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 903 | 594 | 539 | 51.21% | 1794.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 275 | 530 | 50 | 56.0% | 915.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 775 | 618 | 330 | 54.55% | 2142.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 815 | 685 | 27 | 59.26% | 1086.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 272 | 409 | 20 | 45.0% | 1214.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2177 | 724 | 136 | 51.47% | 1752.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 928 | 527 | 16 | 43.75% | 1276.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 616 | 541 | 78 | 48.72% | 1556.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 393 | 555 | 7 | 71.43% | 1503.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 520 | 670 | 11 | 54.55% | 445.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1675 | 757 | 265 | 51.32% | 1453.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 777 | 587 | 55 | 50.91% | 1149.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1153 | 653 | 82 | 51.22% | 868.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1165 | 513 | 3 | 0.0% | 1699.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 122 | 184 | 37 | 48.65% | 258.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1453 | 769 | 42 | 50.0% | 1608.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1282 | 697 | 47 | 46.81% | 1357.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 830 | 652 | 60 | 48.33% | 887.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 841 | 669 | 52 | 57.69% | 1517.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 161 | 265 | 22 | 54.55% | 913.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 377 | 472 | 67 | 52.24% | 646.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 863 | 623 | 12 | 50.0% | 1358.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1186 | 700 | 87 | 56.32% | 1351.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1430 | 636 | 6 | 50.0% | 777.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 50 | 157 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 859 | 573 | 156 | 54.49% | 1233.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1785 | 997 | 45 | 75.56% | 1749.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1746 | 857 | 33 | 51.52% | 2060.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1755 | 821 | 50 | 50.0% | 1465.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1601 | 928 | 1132 | 59.1% | 2281.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 553 | 593 | 16 | 62.5% | 1738.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 347 | 419 | 26 | 53.85% | 852.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1258 | 735 | 73 | 56.16% | 1540.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2199 | 780 | 682 | 52.93% | 2097.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1459 | 837 | 119 | 51.26% | 1500.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1110 | 749 | 53 | 43.4% | 2258.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2477 | 848 | 93 | 51.61% | 1647.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 238 | 235 | 29 | 51.72% | 721.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2064 | 756 | 112 | 53.57% | 1585.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1241 | 778 | 10 | 40.0% | 1452.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1312 | 752 | 44 | 47.73% | 1394.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1668 | 568 | 602 | 51.99% | 1591.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 932 | 961 | 10 | 40.0% | 2225.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 667 | 461 | 676 | 54.29% | 1479.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 644 | 436 | 29 | 62.07% | 1659.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2095 | 776 | 65 | 52.31% | 1488.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 82 | 270 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1392 | 770 | 39 | 51.28% | 1628.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 244 | 269 | 7 | 42.86% | 806.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1380 | 764 | 169 | 56.8% | 1681.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 806 | 685 | 107 | 55.14% | 1639.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1480 | 842 | 89 | 52.81% | 1745.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1941 | 805 | 54 | 53.7% | 1566.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1376 | 664 | 27 | 44.44% | 930.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 1565 | 880 | 19 | 68.42% | 1321.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 280 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 1757.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1274 | 693 | 243 | 50.21% | 1408.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1290 | 745 | 51 | 50.98% | 1208.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1774 | 779 | 97 | 50.52% | 1667.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1052 | 816 | 199 | 61.81% | 2671.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1469 | 850 | 154 | 50.0% | 1799.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1932 | 772 | 96 | 54.17% | 1783.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2293 | 854 | 200 | 57.0% | 1966.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 936 | 696 | 10 | 60.0% | 930.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 217 | 208 | 23 | 52.17% | 807.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1601 | 862 | 128 | 53.13% | 1570.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 274 | 416 | 13 | 69.23% | 761.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 246 | 298 | 20 | 50.0% | 578.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 205 | 440 | 95 | 52.63% | 1057.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1558 | 672 | 336 | 53.87% | 1750.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1390 | 672 | 177 | 46.33% | 1275.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 987 | 527 | 108 | 49.07% | 1256.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2166 | 770 | 81 | 48.15% | 1546.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1371 | 895 | 106 | 57.55% | 1793.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 738 | 576 | 41 | 43.9% | 819.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 233 | 326 | 18 | 33.33% | 642.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1132 | 717 | 49 | 46.94% | 942.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1768 | 860 | 30 | 50.0% | 1352.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1566 | 808 | 38 | 52.63% | 1378.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1796 | 1016 | 21 | 47.62% | 2029.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 682 | 782 | 25 | 56.0% | 1027.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1420 | 843 | 1252 | 53.75% | 1859.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 606 | 515 | 90 | 50.0% | 978.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1522 | 731 | 79 | 45.57% | 1313.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1323 | 653 | 12 | 33.33% | 994.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 125 | 158 | 79 | 50.63% | 371.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 173 | 188 | 28 | 60.71% | 902.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2284 | 794 | 9 | 44.44% | 1827.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 96 | 144 | 35 | 42.86% | 237.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2131 | 775 | 268 | 52.24% | 1737.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1634 | 896 | 133 | 50.38% | 1759.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 856 | 797 | 79 | 55.7% | 1735.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 354 | 406 | 9 | 44.44% | 888.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 696 | 475 | 61 | 55.74% | 1131.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 398 | 445 | 3 | 33.33% | 479.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 232 | 220 | 3 | 33.33% | 950.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1527 | 879 | 106 | 56.6% | 1626.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1488 | 698 | 19 | 42.11% | 1303.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1178 | 685 | 53 | 49.06% | 1236.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1574 | 992 | 138 | 58.7% | 2128.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1482 | 788 | 646 | 52.63% | 1597.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1610 | 718 | 7 | 57.14% | 1134.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 150 | 239 | 29 | 44.83% | 194.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1253 | 752 | 36 | 66.67% | 983.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1071 | 761 | 290 | 55.52% | 1388.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 702 | 616 | 7 | 85.71% | 1718.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2185 | 1197 | 15 | 73.33% | 2438.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 196 | 230 | 29 | 37.93% | 455.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 832 | 677 | 410 | 50.24% | 1174.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1039 | 711 | 45 | 62.22% | 1675.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1267 | 748 | 43 | 55.81% | 1445.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 462 | 473 | 27 | 51.85% | 1207.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 769 | 648 | 26 | 46.15% | 1144.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1372 | 850 | 716 | 53.35% | 2040.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1816 | 726 | 12 | 50.0% | 1453.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1951 | 821 | 77 | 58.44% | 1397.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 626 | 552 | 72 | 48.61% | 1203.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 644 | 578 | 17 | 41.18% | 916.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1728 | 778 | 231 | 51.52% | 1380.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1784 | 888 | 183 | 55.74% | 1627.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1505 | 711 | 278 | 48.2% | 1225.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1783 | 693 | 108 | 42.59% | 1527.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2838 | 924 | 33 | 48.48% | 2081.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1561 | 819 | 84 | 50.0% | 1543.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 417 | 619 | 122 | 57.38% | 1114.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1302 | 687 | 86 | 47.67% | 1058.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1410 | 578 | 103 | 39.81% | 987.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1521 | 895 | 39 | 58.97% | 1857.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1636 | 805 | 47 | 51.06% | 2082.4 |