| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12522 | 157 | 0 | 488 | 1854 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 8.48 | 0.0 | 8.27 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 52.85% | 44.59% | 0.0% | 52.25% | 52.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1403.45 | 1525 | 0.0 | 1577.39 | 1796.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 797.51 | 883 | 0.0 | 883.0 | 917.0 |
| WN8 | 1762 | 1997 (+21) | 0 | 2359 (+21) | 2264 (+88) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.65% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1883 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1215 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2302.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1138 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4035.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1275 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 1472.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1565 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 1754.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2662 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2302.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2160 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1556.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2053 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1513.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1823 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1517.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2177 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 2444.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1160 | 7 | 21 | 33.33% | 1403.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2927 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3145.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1166 | 10 | 22 | 45.45% | 1627.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1032 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 420.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2260 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1640.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2257 | 16 | 22 | 72.73% | 3118.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 892 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1376.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 368 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 903 | 3 | 16 | 18.75% | 1299.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1522 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 3596.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Noctax][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Noctax.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 613 | 427 | 9 | 66.67% | 1595.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 868 | 664 | 2 | 50.0% | 5809.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 441 | 316 | 9 | 22.22% | 1602.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1170 | 693 | 12 | 33.33% | 1247.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1650 | 892 | 61 | 54.1% | 1660.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1214 | 879 | 43 | 58.14% | 2597.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1205 | 906 | 122 | 55.74% | 2719.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1618 | 804 | 56 | 51.79% | 1821.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 688 | 620 | 51 | 39.22% | 458.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1962 | 1114 | 28 | 71.43% | 3126.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1159 | 808 | 14 | 64.29% | 3381.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 552 | 368 | 23 | 43.48% | 1475.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1596 | 965 | 35 | 54.29% | 2280.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4176 | 1195 | 3 | 66.67% | 4688.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1786 | 1015 | 3 | 66.67% | 1673.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1562 | 1067 | 30 | 50.0% | 3059.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1273 | 815 | 12 | 50.0% | 2529.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 869 | 730 | 15 | 60.0% | 2731.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1351 | 927 | 17 | 58.82% | 2676.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1494 | 885 | 63 | 60.32% | 1926.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 619 | 502 | 19 | 47.37% | 2437.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 848 | 659 | 8 | 50.0% | 1170.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1803 | 997 | 38 | 55.26% | 2492.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1061 | 907 | 30 | 60.0% | 2968.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 890 | 617 | 86 | 55.81% | 1154.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1270 | 668 | 82 | 41.46% | 1191.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1019 | 707 | 113 | 40.71% | 1015.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1398 | 707 | 13 | 38.46% | 1542.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1596 | 763 | 66 | 37.88% | 1833.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 791 | 647 | 39 | 46.15% | 1519.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1490 | 947 | 31 | 64.52% | 2416.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 360 | 405 | 15 | 46.67% | 1180.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 564 | 463 | 4 | 50.0% | 1457.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1338 | 772 | 8 | 50.0% | 1544.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1438 | 819 | 17 | 58.82% | 1628.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1405 | 1293 | 1 | 100.0% | 2564.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1990 | 633 | 2 | 0.0% | 1569.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1791 | 878 | 35 | 40.0% | 1880.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1666 | 1580 | 1 | 100.0% | 4432.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 649 | 416 | 16 | 25.0% | 585.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 927 | 621 | 91 | 52.75% | 1249.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1866 | 839 | 62 | 48.39% | 1728.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 730 | 511 | 62 | 48.39% | 1196.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 983 | 782 | 60 | 53.33% | 2153.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 778 | 601 | 12 | 50.0% | 1954.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 572 | 535 | 4 | 75.0% | 2874.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2374 | 1078 | 50 | 58.0% | 2440.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1345 | 932 | 68 | 51.47% | 2685.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1179 | 958 | 35 | 57.14% | 2818.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 468 | 371 | 9 | 44.44% | 1501.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2321 | 964 | 64 | 54.69% | 2732.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 873 | 706 | 27 | 48.15% | 1764.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1333 | 827 | 80 | 52.5% | 2206.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1042 | 1137 | 1 | 100.0% | 7342.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2278 | 901 | 147 | 54.42% | 2053.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 525 | 500 | 26 | 50.0% | 2011.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2270 | 1008 | 605 | 57.85% | 2070.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 523 | 480 | 90 | 44.44% | 667.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 448 | 386 | 18 | 38.89% | 1089.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 817 | 611 | 28 | 57.14% | 1689.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 871 | 746 | 99 | 50.51% | 1236.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1585 | 908 | 23 | 52.17% | 2237.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1683 | 731 | 29 | 34.48% | 1467.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 800 | 675 | 5 | 60.0% | 3104.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 744 | 569 | 15 | 60.0% | 2290.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1328 | 694 | 3 | 66.67% | 1175.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 697 | 537 | 24 | 41.67% | 1967.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 606 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 669.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2200 | 830 | 14 | 50.0% | 1679.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 987 | 821 | 31 | 48.39% | 2509.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1854 | 783 | 170 | 42.35% | 1323.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 890 | 741 | 63 | 52.38% | 1702.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 528 | 546 | 2 | 100.0% | 2505.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2489 | 953 | 21 | 61.9% | 1896.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 356 | 396 | 62 | 54.84% | 504.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2189 | 985 | 222 | 55.41% | 2305.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 459 | 324 | 5 | 40.0% | 1142.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1101 | 791 | 98 | 55.1% | 1293.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 716 | 558 | 8 | 37.5% | 2817.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1094 | 693 | 81 | 56.79% | 1681.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1660 | 859 | 88 | 47.73% | 1702.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 844 | 512 | 17 | 35.29% | 858.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1145 | 718 | 75 | 45.33% | 1342.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 605 | 628 | 58 | 55.17% | 1218.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2011 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 1317.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2222 | 1154 | 14 | 85.71% | 2352.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1496 | 851 | 67 | 49.25% | 2191.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1825 | 1056 | 32 | 59.38% | 2598.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1691 | 998 | 28 | 64.29% | 2078.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2315 | 988 | 112 | 65.18% | 2130.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1691 | 947 | 82 | 62.2% | 1934.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1006 | 771 | 32 | 62.5% | 2258.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 949 | 781 | 71 | 56.34% | 1846.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1335 | 661 | 135 | 45.93% | 1202.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 605 | 665 | 180 | 45.56% | 1106.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 863 | 653 | 138 | 47.1% | 837.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 812 | 595 | 22 | 45.45% | 2542.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1796 | 730 | 88 | 53.41% | 1216.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1212 | 939 | 23 | 69.57% | 2724.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1105 | 834 | 32 | 50.0% | 1938.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1843 | 853 | 65 | 50.77% | 2375.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 651 | 615 | 14 | 78.57% | 3222.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 680 | 578 | 19 | 36.84% | 3092.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1101 | 810 | 54 | 51.85% | 2982.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1975 | 800 | 4 | 50.0% | 1376.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1891 | 820 | 116 | 58.62% | 1782.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1063 | 497 | 3 | 33.33% | 727.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1375 | 740 | 55 | 41.82% | 1385.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 746 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 1869.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2020 | 780 | 7 | 42.86% | 1516.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 509 | 413 | 8 | 50.0% | 1114.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1493 | 840 | 196 | 55.1% | 1391.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 602 | 633 | 75 | 44.0% | 1041.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 767 | 616 | 41 | 68.29% | 2049.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 791 | 545 | 15 | 53.33% | 2840.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 661 | 506 | 13 | 53.85% | 2129.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 235 | 353 | 44 | 50.0% | 635.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 652 | 580 | 5 | 80.0% | 2545.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1817 | 787 | 68 | 51.47% | 1696.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 870 | 665 | 73 | 57.53% | 2064.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 350 | 360 | 4 | 25.0% | 249.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1174 | 770 | 78 | 50.0% | 1658.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1510 | 798 | 213 | 49.77% | 1217.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 0 | 572 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1758 | 934 | 22 | 63.64% | 2824.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1606 | 932 | 25 | 56.0% | 2701.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 559 | 431 | 7 | 42.86% | 2615.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 619 | 535 | 14 | 85.71% | 1476.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 372 | 548 | 78 | 50.0% | 1084.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 548 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 4075.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 729 | 639 | 32 | 62.5% | 2256.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1470 | 776 | 43 | 46.51% | 1200.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 634 | 478 | 27 | 33.33% | 1543.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1465 | 852 | 37 | 59.46% | 1064.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1142 | 871 | 52 | 69.23% | 2321.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 459 | 382 | 20 | 30.0% | 1641.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2053 | 968 | 313 | 59.42% | 2116.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2787 | 986 | 17 | 47.06% | 1617.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 754 | 438 | 25 | 36.0% | 1688.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1260 | 481 | 3 | 0.0% | 841.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 601 | 475 | 4 | 50.0% | 2291.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 434 | 384 | 24 | 58.33% | 1819.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 602 | 470 | 31 | 51.61% | 1966.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1317 | 819 | 47 | 40.43% | 1809.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2295 | 932 | 73 | 45.21% | 2151.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1564 | 825 | 56 | 51.79% | 1965.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 843 | 727 | 62 | 54.84% | 771.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1115 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 1968.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1207 | 882 | 34 | 52.94% | 3412.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1343 | 1091 | 21 | 57.14% | 3841.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1271 | 842 | 110 | 49.09% | 2073.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1287 | 868 | 467 | 54.39% | 2152.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 709 | 616 | 4 | 50.0% | 2434.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 591 | 345 | 8 | 25.0% | 2116.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1506 | 873 | 91 | 54.95% | 1858.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 664 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 884.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1516 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 990.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2009 | 891 | 55 | 56.36% | 1981.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1545 | 892 | 92 | 48.91% | 2688.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 958 | 603 | 3 | 33.33% | 5498.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1827 | 994 | 175 | 57.14% | 1881.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1446 | 1004 | 1 | 0.0% | 1205.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 772 | 528 | 29 | 58.62% | 2058.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1556 | 839 | 47 | 53.19% | 1534.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 684 | 546 | 11 | 54.55% | 1536.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 816 | 668 | 38 | 65.79% | 3648.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 682 | 452 | 23 | 56.52% | 2210.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1144 | 751 | 34 | 47.06% | 1782.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1656 | 828 | 16 | 50.0% | 1270.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1400 | 1209 | 2 | 100.0% | 8818.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 646 | 509 | 18 | 66.67% | 2229.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1132 | 933 | 66 | 60.61% | 1999.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 436 | 370 | 15 | 53.33% | 1209.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1203 | 891 | 34 | 55.88% | 3344.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 970 | 786 | 50 | 52.0% | 1759.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1709 | 464 | 23 | 17.39% | 1088.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1882 | 870 | 117 | 55.56% | 1829.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1233 | 865 | 45 | 55.56% | 2376.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1280 | 879 | 30 | 53.33% | 2613.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1564 | 794 | 225 | 52.89% | 1303.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1463 | 1090 | 17 | 76.47% | 3233.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 611 | 667 | 164 | 54.27% | 1286.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 439 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 2323.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 907 | 622 | 73 | 50.68% | 1484.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1774 | 950 | 5 | 60.0% | 1774.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 616 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 276.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2211 | 1075 | 42 | 45.24% | 2384.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1206 | 784 | 152 | 50.0% | 1396.5 |
| A-32 | 4 | 671 | 766 | 4 | 75.0% | 1900.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2541 | 1065 | 41 | 60.98% | 2810.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2894 | 1074 | 9 | 66.67% | 2527.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 626 | 470 | 40 | 57.5% | 1741.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 705 | 670 | 28 | 67.86% | 2451.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1925 | 858 | 603 | 50.91% | 1662.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 673 | 543 | 29 | 44.83% | 2268.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 1150 | 856 | 18 | 55.56% | 4015.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1152 | 1116 | 9 | 88.89% | 4565.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 541 | 470 | 26 | 57.69% | 1182.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 802 | 762 | 79 | 56.96% | 1371.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1958 | 834 | 131 | 54.2% | 1685.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1140 | 709 | 92 | 40.22% | 1341.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 801 | 589 | 22 | 68.18% | 2033.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1561 | 969 | 46 | 63.04% | 2204.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1904 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1581.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 994 | 732 | 38 | 63.16% | 2184.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1897 | 798 | 74 | 43.24% | 1919.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 764 | 727 | 23 | 65.22% | 2588.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1489 | 956 | 84 | 57.14% | 2645.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1227 | 773 | 16 | 56.25% | 2342.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 472 | 439 | 22 | 54.55% | 1171.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1360 | 865 | 7 | 71.43% | 1224.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1375 | 923 | 17 | 52.94% | 2423.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 968 | 716 | 119 | 47.9% | 1439.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 782 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 297.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1614 | 1349 | 1 | 100.0% | 7259.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1609 | 815 | 65 | 50.77% | 1981.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1063 | 783 | 73 | 54.79% | 1401.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1126 | 859 | 21 | 61.9% | 2129.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 600 | 1004 | 1 | 100.0% | 667.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2378 | 974 | 5 | 60.0% | 2018.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1578 | 1000 | 24 | 62.5% | 2439.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1561 | 925 | 49 | 55.1% | 2208.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 853 | 735 | 45 | 53.33% | 830.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1088 | 785 | 25 | 56.0% | 2471.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2260 | 1000 | 110 | 58.18% | 2038.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 888 | 737 | 13 | 46.15% | 1655.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2267 | 920 | 19 | 57.89% | 1721.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1006 | 548 | 21 | 28.57% | 1543.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1146 | 786 | 10 | 50.0% | 4988.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1285 | 731 | 73 | 47.95% | 1301.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 647 | 434 | 42 | 54.76% | 1754.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1468 | 873 | 67 | 50.75% | 2351.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1486 | 911 | 45 | 64.44% | 2331.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2043 | 917 | 50 | 54.0% | 2107.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 968 | 881 | 18 | 72.22% | 3515.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 597 | 462 | 41 | 60.98% | 1440.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 360 | 358 | 11 | 54.55% | 1344.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1869 | 844 | 95 | 49.47% | 1873.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 953 | 590 | 48 | 54.17% | 1654.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1424 | 969 | 12 | 66.67% | 3273.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 805 | 782 | 33 | 60.61% | 2610.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 448 | 377 | 23 | 69.57% | 1283.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 707 | 548 | 4 | 50.0% | 3501.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 645 | 505 | 16 | 56.25% | 2178.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 555 | 635 | 136 | 45.59% | 888.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 883 | 627 | 24 | 50.0% | 1541.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1112 | 767 | 40 | 55.0% | 1752.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 958 | 733 | 54 | 55.56% | 1716.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2108 | 887 | 59 | 45.76% | 1578.0 |